Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Atletico GO - Guarani 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:00Campinense - Academica Vitoria 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:00Santos - Atletico-MG 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00New York City - FC Cincinnati 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Chile - Haiti 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
10:00Kano Pillars - Enyimba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
11:00Armenia U18 - Iran U18 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
11:00Tajikistan U18 - Kyrgyzstan U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30South Adelaide - Croydon Kings 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:45Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:45Singapore U22 - Philippines U22 3:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:15Pascoe Vale - Dandenong City 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
12:30Dekedda - Madbacadda 2:0  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
12:45Adelaide City - West Adelaide 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:00Molde 2 - Krakeroy 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00South Korea - Australia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Chengdu Better City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:35China - Philippines 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Finland U19 - Latvia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
14:45Malaysia - East Timor 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
15:00CSKA Moscow W - Ryazan W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Victoria City - Saint Louis 1:5  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Vietnam U23 - Myanmar U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
15:30Colombia U20 - Ukraine U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Tajikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:00South Africa - Malawi 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Strani - Blansko 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Cesky Tesin - Bridlicna 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Horoya - Renaissance 1:1  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Mazur Elk - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Denmark U20 - Iceland U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lithuania U19 - Estonia U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Romania U18 - Georgia U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Uzbekistan - North Korea 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
17:05Portugal U19 - Japan U22 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:30Velka Bites - Nove Sady 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:30Rousinov - Moravska Slavia 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Tampere Utd - Ilves 2 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:30Nigelec - Racing FC de Boukoki 0:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:30Gjellerasen - Bodo/Glimt 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:30MSK Martin - Ruzomberok B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Ebreichsdorf - Leobendorf 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:00Bischofshofen - Hohenems 3:10 (2:2, 1:8)
18:00Dornbirn - Kufstein 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18:00Grodig - Kitzbuhel 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:00Reichenau - Saalfelden 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Schwaz - USK Anif 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
18:00Prestice - Klatovy 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
18:00Caslav - Kolin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
18:00Boskovice - Bohunice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
18:00Svratka Brno - Ivancice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
18:00Tisnov - Sparta Brno 1:10 (0:4, 1:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
18:00Chotebor - Namest n. Oslavou 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
18:00Citice - Zlutice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
18:00FC Cheb - Horni Slavkov 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
18:00Georgia - Gibraltar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00Vaajakoski - KuFu-98 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - FK Yenisey W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Ivory Coast - Comoros 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
18:00Russia U18 2 - Argentina U18 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Turkey U18 - Greece U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
18:30Batov - Bystrice pod Hostynem 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
18:30Gambia Ports - Banjul Utd 1:0  
18:30Wallidan - Wellingara 1:1  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
18:30AS Roma U19 - Chievo U19 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:30Italy U20 - Mali U20 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Sweden U21 - Norway U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:45Bruck Leitha - Stadlau 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:45Marchfeld - St. Polten (Am) 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
18:45Neusiedl - Mauerwerk 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:45Schwechat - Parndorf 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:45SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Admira (Am) 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:45Traiskirchen - Mattersburg (Am) 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
18:45Wiener Linien - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:45Bad Gleichenberg - Volkermarkt 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18:45Deutschlandsberger - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
18:45Grazer - Stadl Paura 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:45Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Lendorf - Allerheiligen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:45Sturm Graz (Am) - WSC Wels 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18:45Wels - SC Weiz 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:45Seekirchen - SV Worgl 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Drobak-Frogn - Mjondalen 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
19:00Brann 2 - OS TF 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Atvidabergs - Oskarshamns 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Friska Viljor - Kramfors-Alliansen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Switzerland U21 - Slovenia U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
19:15Tromso 2 - Skjervoy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
19:30Lesotho - Zimbabwe 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:5)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Turkey U21 - Albania U21 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
20:00Haukar - Thor Akureyri 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00Rayo Majadahonda - Reus Deportiu 1:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Kenya - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:15Frechen - Siegburger 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
20:15Alianza Lima - Union Comercio 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Tunisia - Iraq 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:30East End Tigers - Bo Rangers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Slovakia - Jordan 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
20:30Chile U23 - England U20 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Austria - Slovenia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Czech Republic - Bulgaria 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Denmark - Ireland 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Faroe Islands - Spain 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
20:45Latvia - Israel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Lithuania - Luxembourg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Montenegro - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45North Macedonia - Poland 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Norway - Romania 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:45Sweden - Malta 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:45Ukraine - Serbia 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup Women    
21:00France W - South Korea W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Afturelding - Magni 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21:15Grotta - Fjolnir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:15Throttur - Leiknir 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15Kari - Vidir 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15HK/Vikingur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:15Valur W - Fylkir W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30Cusco - U. de Deportes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
08.06.2019
00:15Londrina - Cuiaba Esporte 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
08.06.2019
00:30Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Chicago United 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
08.06.2019
01:00Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
08.06.2019
01:00Dalton - Discoveries 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00North Carolina II - Lionsbridge 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08.06.2019
01:00Dominican Republic U23 - Cuba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:15Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
08.06.2019
01:30Vasco - Internacional 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
08.06.2019
01:30Atlanta United 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL League One    
08.06.2019
01:30Orlando City B - Forward Madison 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
08.06.2019
01:30Albuquerque Sol - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Charlotte Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Thunder Bay Chill - WSA Winnipeg 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30West Virginia - Flint City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Texas United 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
02:00Orange County SC II - San Francisco City 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08.06.2019
02:10Argentina - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
08.06.2019
02:30Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
08.06.2019
02:30LDU Loja - Santa Rita 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
08.06.2019
02:30Kaw Valley - Green Bay Voyageurs 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
02:30Menace - St. Louis Lions 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
08.06.2019
03:00LDU Portoviejo - Ind. Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
08.06.2019
03:00Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Huanuco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
08.06.2019
03:00Calgary-Foothills - Seattle U23 2:1  
04:00Southern California - Breakers FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:00TSS Rovers - Victoria Highlanders 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
08.06.2019
04:30Phoenix Rising - FC Tulsa 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
08.06.2019
05:00FC Tokyo U23 - Nagano 1:1