Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:00Colombia - Panama 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00America MG - Coritiba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Tombense - Remo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:00Brusque - Foz do Iguacu 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
01:00Patrocinense - Anapolina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Chicago United - Dayton 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:15Itabaiana - Juazeirense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Bantams 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:10Acassuso - All Boys 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
10:00Ufa 2 - Ural 2 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
11:00Bulgaria U18 - Moldova U18 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Enyimba - Enugu Rangers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Ulyanovsk - Neftekhimik 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Zvezda Perm - Syzran 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
16:05Japan U22 - Chile U23 6:1 (5:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:30Lada Togliatti - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:30Czech Republic U18 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:00Uganda - South Africa 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Renaissance - Kamsar 2:2  
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:00East End Lions - Anti Drugs Strikers 5:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00North Macedonia U19 - Montenegro U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Valentin Granatkin Memorial    
17:00Russia U18 - India U18 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:30Blansko - Nove Sady 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:30HFK Olomouc - FK Kozlovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30SK Hranice - Vsetin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:30Stara Bela - Bridlicna 0:3 AWA.  
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Haka - Ekenas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Mikkelin - Sudet 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Lovcen - Kom Podgorica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:30Kamaz - Nosta 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:30Gabcikovo - Trnava B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
17:30France U20 - USA U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:30Japan U20 - South Korea U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:30Hungary U18 - Sweden U18 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
18:00Kiffen - JaPS 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
18:00Hoogland - JVC '31 Cuijk CAN.  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
18:00Kano Pillars - Akwa United 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:00Ch. Odessa - Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Karpaty - Volyn Lutsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:30Paide II - Mauruse Saurused 13:2 (6:2, 7:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Orgryte - Syrianska 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:00Sandviks - Taftea IK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Halmia - Eslovs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:00Rappe GOIF - Asarums 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Toulon Tournament    
19:00England U20 - Portugal U19 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
19:30Comoros - Malawi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
20:00SC Feyenoord - Staphorst 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00SJC Noordwijk - RKAV Volendam 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:00Sparta Nijkerk - Eemdijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
20:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Lobi Stars 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs    
20:00Black Stars - Baden 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Tuggen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00Wales W - New Zealand W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
20:30Argentina U20 - Mali U20 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 4:5)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Albacete - Malaga 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Cadiz CF - Extremadura UD 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Elche - Dep. La Coruna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Lugo - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Mallorca - Granada CF 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00R. Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
21:00Zaragoza - Numancia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
05.06.2019
00:00Bragantino - Sao Bento 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
05.06.2019
00:00FUS Rabat - Berkane 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Hoceima - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Moghreb Tetouan - Raja Casablanca 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
00:00Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Olympique de Safi - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Wydad - Olympique Khouribga 4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
05.06.2019
01:00Florida Elite - Lakeland Tropics 4:2  
01:00Tobacco Road - Carolina Dynamo 1:2  
01:00Tri-Cities - North Carolina II 2:0  
CanadaCanada: Championship    
05.06.2019
01:30Forge - Cavalry 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
05.06.2019
02:30Flamengo RJ - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)