Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15CA Cerro - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:15Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
01:00Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Pereira - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
02:30River Plate - Athletico-PR 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Menace - WSA Winnipeg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
03:00Glens SC - Southern California 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Ogden City - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:30Park City - Albuquerque Sol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00F. Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Guria - Merani Tbilisi 2:4  
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Gagra 1:0  
11:00Telavi - Poti 0:1  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Atyrau - Taraz 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
11:15Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
11:30South Adelaide - Adelaide City 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 4:1  
12:00FC Gomel 2 - BATE 2 0:2  
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 3:6  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
12:00Shonan - Yokohama M. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
12:00Aktobe Zhas - Maqtaaral 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00FC Astana 2 - Altai Semey 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
12:00FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00FK Kyran - Ekibastuz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:00Kairat Academy - Akademiya Ontustik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00Kyzylzhar - Shakhtar Bulat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Jagiellonia U18 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
12:00Aerostar - Balotesti 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Binh Duong - Khanh Hoa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Gia Lai - Hanoi FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Hai Phong - BHTS Quang Nam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Dandenong City - South Melbourne 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Jihlava U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:00Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
13:30Guangdong Tigers - Nei Mongol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
14:00Ordabasy - Okzhetpes 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00Sai Gon FC - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
15:00FC Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ertis Pavlodar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00K. Almaty - Aktobe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Tobol - Shakhtar Karagandy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Anse Reunion - Lightstars 1:2  
15:00Saint Louis - Northern Dynamo 1:1  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Bali United - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Winners stage    
15:30Cesena - Lecco 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
15:30Mioveni - UTA Arad 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Zimbru Chisinau - Milsami 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
16:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Vasas Odorhei W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
16:00Angust Nazran - Dynamo Stavropol 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
16:00Biolog - Maykop 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Kuban - FC Akademia 3:0 AWA.  
16:00SKA Rostov - FK Chayka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Otrokovice - Frydek-Mistek 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:00Rosice - Zdirec n. D. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
17:00Valmiera - Spartaks 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
17:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Mashuk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:30Odra Petrkovice - Uhersky Brod 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
17:30Blansko - Havlickuv Brod 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
17:30Bzenec - Velka Bites 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:30Bosonohy - Rousinov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
17:30Namest n. Oslavou - Bystrice n. Pern. 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HIFK - VPS 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Inter Turku - Ilves 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
17:30Rovaniemi - HJK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:30Poli Iasi - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:45Isloch - Zhodino 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
18:00Moravska Slavia - Boskovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
18:00Vykan - Kutna Hora 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Narva - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Zalgiris - Stumbras 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sf.Gheorghe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Viking 2 - Madla IL 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
18:00Murom - Chertanovo M. 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
18:00Gabcikovo - Puchov 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00Mali U20 - France U20 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:00Saudi Arabia U20 - Panama U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30USK Anif - Bischofshofen 9:2 (0:2, 9:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Winners stage    
18:30Avellino - Pergolettese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
18:30Metta/LU - Jelgava 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
18:30Anti Drugs Strikers - East End Tigers 1:0  
18:30Diamond Stars - RSLAF 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:45Sweden W - South Korea W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Neusiedl 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:00Parndorf - Marchfeld 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Ebreichsdorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
19:00Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Gleisdorf 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
19:00Stadl Paura - Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Union Gurten - Lendorf 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
19:00Volkermarkt - Wels 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00WSC Wels - Grazer 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Kufstein - Schwaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
19:00Neulengbach W - Altenmarkt W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Sibenik - Istra 1961 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Randers FC 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group    
19:00Skive IK - Aarhus Fremad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
19:00Marienlyst - Kjellerup 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Mauerwerk - Bruck Leitha 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 3:0 AWA.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dnyapro 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:00Din. Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Netherlands U21 - Mexico U21 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
20:20Caramba - FK Limbazi 8:2 (4:0, 4:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
20:30South Africa U20 - Portugal U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30South Korea U20 - Argentina U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Finn Harps 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
20:45Dundalk - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45St. Patricks - Cork City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - Limerick 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Cobh Ramblers - Bray 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Galway - Cabinteely 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Shelbourne - Longford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Wexford - Drogheda 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:00Leiknir - Olafsvik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Cordoba - Osasuna 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
21:00France W - China W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
21:15Fram - Afturelding 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Keflavik - Grotta 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
21:15IR Reykjavik - Kari 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Carabobo - Atl. Venezuela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:30Brikama U. - Wallidan 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
23:00Esperance Tunis - Wydad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01.06.2019
00:15Figueirense - Atletico GO 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
01.06.2019
00:30Real Banjul - Gambia Ports 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01.06.2019
01:00Serbian W. E. - Hamilton City 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
01.06.2019
01:00Nacional - Juventud 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01.06.2019
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Bethlehem 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
01:00AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Black Rock - Portland Phoenix 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
01:00Cincinnati Dutch Lions - West Virginia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01.06.2019
01:30Sao Bento - CRB 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
01.06.2019
02:00Barnechea - Nublense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
02:00Houston FC - Texas United 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:00Tormenta II - Charlotte Eagles 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01.06.2019
02:30Vitoria - Bragantino 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
02:30Kaw Valley - St. Louis Lions 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01.06.2019
03:00CSC Mississauga - Ukraine United 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01.06.2019
03:00Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
03:15Albion Hurricanes - Mississippi Brilla 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01.06.2019
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01.06.2019
04:00Lane United - Seattle U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
04:00Portland U23 - Calgary-Foothills 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01.06.2019
04:30Tucson - Orlando City B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
01.06.2019
05:00Sydney FC U21 - Manly Utd 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
01.06.2019
05:00Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare 1:0  
05:00Kusatsu - FC Tokyo U23 4:1  
05:00Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka 1:0