Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
00:00HFX Wanderers - York 9 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
00:15Paysandu PA - Internacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Botafogo RJ - Sol de America 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
00:15Palestino - Zulia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:15Penarol - Dep. Cali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:30Weston - Florida Elite 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
01:00Botafogo PB - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Forge - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
01:00Tempete - Real du Cap 1:1  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Lehigh Valley - Ocean City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Tobacco Road - Wake FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:00Louisville City - Birmingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00North Carolina - Florida Soccer Soldiers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
01:45Pittsburgh - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00DC United - Chicago Fire 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:00Memphis - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
02:30Bahia - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Gremio - Juventude 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Barranquilla - Cartagena 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:30Cortulua - Leones 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Atl. Nacional - Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Deportivo Santani - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Macara - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:30Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
02:30Austin Bold - San Antonio 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
02:30Nashville SC - Charleston 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
02:30Saint Louis FC - Forward Madison 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
03:00Colorado Springs - New Mexico 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03:00Panama - Basque Country 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Portland 2 - Real Monarchs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Orange County FC 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
04:30Sacramento Republic - Fresno 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Vanraure 0:3  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Isloch 2 - Zhodino 2 1:2  
12:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Dnyapro 2 2:0  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
13:00HJK W - ONS Oulu W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Jypk W - TPS W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Stafsinge - Halmia 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
13:00Nassjo - IFK Hassleholm 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Assi W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Sundsvall W - Mallbackens W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:30Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
14:00Shkumbini Peqin - Luzi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00Ekenas - AC Kajaani 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Jaro - TPV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
14:00JaPS - Viikingit 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Mikkelin - Klubi 04 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00NJS - VJS 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sudet - JIPPO 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
14:00EPS - Jazz Pori 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00KaaPo - Ilves 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00KaPa - GrIFK 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00P-Iirot Rauma - Gnistan 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:00Tampere Utd - Espoo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00GBK Kokkola - OLS Oulu 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00Hercules - KuFu-98 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00PK-37 - VPS 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00VIFK - Kajaanin Haka 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Gebenbach - Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Gebenbach - Furth II CAN.  
14:00Rain/Lech - Heimstetten 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - Rosenheim CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Play Offs    
14:00Rochling - Alzenau 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Staal Jorpeland - Brodd 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Tvaakers - Skovde AIK 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Friska Viljor - Anundsjo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00IFK Lulea - Gottne IF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Skelleftea - Ytterhogdals 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
14:00Timra - Kramfors-Alliansen 5:3 (4:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00IFK Stocksund - Gute 7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
14:00Lidingo IFK - Enkopings SK 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Mora - Skiljebo 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:00Sundbybergs - Taby 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Assyriska BK - IFK Malmo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
14:00Onsala - Prespa Birlik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Newroz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Torslanda - Amal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Hassleholms IF - Almeboda/Linneryd 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Karlskrona - Rappe GOIF 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Raslatts - Nosaby IF 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
14:00Uppsala W - Borgeby W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00The Cong - Than Quang Ninh 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
15:00Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar 1:7 (0:5, 1:2)
15:00Lori - Alashkert 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Noah - Shirak Gyumri 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Play Offs    
15:00Oudenaarde - Wijgmaal 5:0 AWA.  
15:00URSL Vise - Ronse 0:1  
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
15:00Honka W - KuPS W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Ilves W - Myran W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:00Backnang - Ravensburg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Bahlinger - Goppinger SV 6:3 (3:2, 3:1)
15:00Bissingen - Stutt. Kickers 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
15:00Linx - Villingen 5:4 (1:2, 4:2)
15:00Normannia Gmund - Oberachern 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00TSV Ilshofen - Spielberg 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
15:00Spjelkavik - Sunndal 5:2 (1:0, 4:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Bryne 2 - Vindbjart 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Wisla U18 - Cracovia U18 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Victoria City - Au Cap 3:1  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Gefle - Team TG FF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Linkoping City - Vasalunds 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
15:00Eskilsminne - Oskarshamns 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00IFK Ostersund - Sandviks 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15:00Taftea IK - IFK Umea 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Kvarnsvedens - Karlbergs 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
15:00Assyriska IF - Huddinge 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00Sodertalje FK - Motala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Grebbestads - Nordvarmland 4:4 (3:4, 1:0)
15:00Orebro Syr. - Lidkopings FK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Asarums - IFK Berga 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15:00Dalstorps - Osterlen FF 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Svenska Cupen    
15:00Hacken - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
15:30Mont Bleu - Renaissance 3:0 AWA.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Persebaya - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:30Legia U18 - Korona Kielce U18 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:30Bodens - Sollentuna 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:00KF Tirana - Flamurtari 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Kukesi - Kastrioti 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Partizani 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Teuta - Laci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Lyngby - Vendsyssel 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
16:00SJK Akatemia - JBK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Vaajakoski - Rovaniemi 2 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
16:00Aland Utd W - TiPS W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Volsungur - KR Reykjavik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Gjilani - FC Besa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Codru Lozova - Petrocub 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Bergen Nord - Stord 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Verdal - Orkla 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard 3:0  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Ufa - Tomsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Nykopings - Karlstad 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00Sylvia - Sandvikens 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Landskrona - Assyriska IK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Lunds - Atvidabergs 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
16:00AIK W - Kvarnsvedens W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Club Africain - JS Kairouan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Sfaxien - Gabes 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Stade Gabesien - Hammam-Lif 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stade Tunisien - Etoile Sahel 0:2 AWA.  
16:00US Tataouine - Monastir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Mariupol - FK Zorya Luhansk 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Ashanti GB - Renaissance 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Karlslunds - Umea FC 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Oddevold - Kristianstads 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00North Macedonia U19 - Israel U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:30Mozambique - Malawi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Namibia - Seychelles 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
17:30Rakvere - Elva 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:30Tammeka U21 - Levadia U21 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:45Germany W - Chile W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
18:00Admira (Am) - Schwechat 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
18:00Upi Onm - ASPAC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Hobro - Viborg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00JK Jarve - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Legion - Tallinna Kalev U21 AWA.  
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin    
18:00Magni - Haukar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Division 2    
18:00Dalvik/Reynir - Selfoss 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:00Hafnarfjordur - Akranes 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Vilniaus Vytis 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00New Zealand U20 - Uruguay U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Norway U20 - Honduras U20 12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:30Tartu Welco - Flora U21 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
18:30Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:30Oleksandriya - Dyn. Kyiv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Montana 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00AFK Linkopings - Tyreso 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Stockholm Internazionale - Assyriska FF 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
19:00Kalmar W - Asarum W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00Xamax - Aarau 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Turkey - Greece 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup    
20:15O. Ljubljana - Maribor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
20:30Lovcen - Buducnost 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
20:30Nigeria U20 - Ukraine U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30USA U20 - Qatar U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Lens - Dijon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
20:45Hatayspor - Gaziantep 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:5)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Cittadella - Verona 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15Breidablik - Kopavogur 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:15Throttur - Fylkir 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:00Llaneros - Quindio 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
22:00Haras El Hodood - Pyramids 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:00Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
22:00Arcahaie - Capoise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22:00Lara - Corinthians 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:30Tallinding United - Fortune 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
31.05.2019
00:15CA Cerro - Wanderers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:15Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Jrs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
31.05.2019
01:00Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
31.05.2019
02:30Pereira - Chico 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
31.05.2019
02:30U. Catolica - Ind. del Valle 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Recopa Sudamericana    
31.05.2019
02:30River Plate - Athletico-PR 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
31.05.2019
02:30Menace - WSA Winnipeg 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
31.05.2019
03:00San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
31.05.2019
03:00Glens SC - Southern California 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:30Ogden City - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03:30Park City - Albuquerque Sol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)