Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00St. Louis Lions - WSA Winnipeg 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Operario - Sport Recife 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:15Colon Santa FE - River Plate 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:15FBC Melgar - U. Catolica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Independiente - Aguilas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Bantams - Discoveries 2:1  
01:00North Carolina II - Carolina Dynamo 2:0  
01:00Tri-Cities - Lionsbridge 3:2  
01:30Cedar - Reading 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Chicago United - Flint City 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Corpus Christi FC 3:6  
02:00Texas United - Houston FC 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
02:05All Boys - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
02:30Atletico-MG - Union La Calera 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
02:30Sporting Cristal - U. Espanola 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
04:50Oklahoma City Energy - Tampa Bay 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
09:30Stallion - Kaya 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
10:00Philippine Air Force - United City 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
11:00Ural 2 - Lada Togliatti 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Arsenal Kiev U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1:9 (0:3, 1:6)
11:00Lviv U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 AWA.  
11:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Zorya U21 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Brisbane City - Peninsula 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
11:30Brisbane U21 - Redlands 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Gold Coast - Eastern Suburbs 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
11:30Moreton Bay Utd - Queensland Lions 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
12:00Shanghai SIPG - Jilin Baijia 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Gangwon - Jeonbuk 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
12:00Sumy - Cherkashchyna 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Mariupol U21 - Karpaty U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Pohang 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:45Muang Thong Utd - Sukhothai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:45Ratchaburi - Suphanburi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Chemelil - Sony Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Vihiga United 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Kenya CB - Zoo 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Bandari 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Sofapaka - Kakamega Homeboyz 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Tusker - Posta Rangers 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Western Stima - Leopards 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
13:00Green Archers - Global FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Chainat - Buriram 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
13:00Oleksandriya U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
13:35Dalian Pro - Shanghai Jiading City Development 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:35Jiangsu Suning - Shandong Luneng 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 3:2 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Bangkok Utd 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
14:00Prachuap - Trat FC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Samut Prakan City - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
14:30Tampines - Young Lions 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Nosta - Zvezda Perm 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Red Star - St Michel United 1:1  
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
15:00Royal Eagles - Maritzburg Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
15:00Port MTI FC - Chiangmai FC 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00PTT Rayong - Chonburi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Italy W - Switzerland W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30TIRA Persikabo - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al Naft - Al Zawraa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
16:00Semen Padang - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Jarocin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Pogon Szczecin II - Gornik Konin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
16:00Dnepr Smolensk - Znamya Truda 0:3 AWA.  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
16:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16:00Ch. Odessa - Desna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
16:30Loco. Tbilisi - Chikhura 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
17:00Kamza - Skenderbeu 0:3 AWA.  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Dragons - Buffles du Borgou 0:0  
17:00JAC - FC Esae 1:0  
17:00JS Pob - Energie Sports 0:0  
17:00Pantheres - ASOS 1:0  
17:00Tonnerre - ASVO 1:0  
17:00USS Krake - Ayema 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Vysoke Myto - Slatinany 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
17:00Benesov - Brozany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Domazlice - Pisek 5:4 PEN. (2:2, 2:2, 4:2)
17:00Kraluv Dvur - Povltavska FA 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
17:00Olympia Radotin - Litomericko 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Dobrovice 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:2)
17:00Velvary - Jirny CAN.  
17:00Vltavin - Vysehrad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Zapy - Zivanice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Gwardia Koszalin - Wierzyca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kleczew - Stezyca 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Mieszko - Baltyk Koszalin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Sroda - Swit Skolwin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Gornik Z. 2 - Lechia Dzierzoniow 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
17:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Brzeg 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Pawlowice - Stilon Gorzow 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Polkowice - Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Warta Gorzow - Legnica 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
17:00Motor Lublin U18 - Torun U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
17:00Krasnogorsk - Salyut-Belgorod 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
17:00Neftekhimik - Kamaz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Syzran - Ulyanovsk 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Tabor Sezana - ND Gorica 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:30Angola - Comoros CAN.  
17:30Comoros - Mauritius 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:30Septemvri Sofia - Arda 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:30Vilemov - Horni Jiretin 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 6:5)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30MuSa - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30MyPa - KTP 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30TPS - Haka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
17:30Lahden Reipas - Kiffen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30PEPO - MiPK 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Honka Akatemia - SalPa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
17:30Bokelj - Rudar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Brno - Pribram 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Velke Mezirici - Unicov 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
18:00Dvur Kralove - Caslav 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
18:00Luby - Tlumacov 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
18:00Karlovy Vary - Prevysov 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00M. Herzliya - H. Akko 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
18:00KKS Kalisz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Lech Poznan 2 - Wda Swiecie 3:0 AWA.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
18:00Radzionkow - Sleza Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
18:00Zvolen - Poltar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
18:00MFC Metalurh - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
18:00Miami City - Daytona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00Ecuador U20 - Mexico U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Italy U20 - Japan U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Lindau - Bayern Munich 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
18:30Hohenems - Reichenau 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Flora - Levadia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
18:30Dinamo Batumi - Bolnisi 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
IranIran: Hazfi Cup    
18:30Sepahan - Persepolis 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
18:30Old Edwardians - East End Lions 0:0  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Langenegg - Johann 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Wals-Grunau - Altach U21 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
19:00Odense Q W - Farum BK W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
19:00Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
19:00Polonia Warszawa - Legia II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:00Rynninge - Carlstad 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Ljungskile - Utsiktens 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00Varnamo - Torns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Eslovs - Olympic 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:00Hittarps - Qviding 4:4 (0:1, 4:3)
19:00Rosengard - Angelholms 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Haninge 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Savedalens - Uddevalla 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
19:00Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
19:00Lidkopings FK W - Hammarby W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Moron W - Umea W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
19:10A. Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:10Austria Vienna II - Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:10BW Linz - Ried 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:10FC Juniors - Amstetten 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
19:10Kapfenberg - Horn 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:10Tirol - A. Lustenau 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:10Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Liefering 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:10Wiener Neustadt - Lafnitz 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Eintracht Northeim - Luneburger Hansa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Play Offs    
19:30Heider SV - Bremer 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
19:30GOES - Lienden 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
19:30Forward - Akropolis 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:30Trollhattan - Lindome 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
19:30Umea FC - Pitea 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
19:30Hudiksvalls - Valbo FF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:30Gauthiod - Stenungsunds 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:30Tidaholm IFK - Vanersborgs FK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
19:30Husqvarna - Bromolla 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs    
19:30Lausanne II - Tuggen 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:45Aspudden Tellus - Varmbols 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
20:00Dynamo Abomey - Bembereke 2:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
20:00ASWH - Oostzaan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Hoek - VVSB 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
20:00OSS '20 - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
20:00Kungsangens - Upsala 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Play Offs    
20:00Eschen - Black Stars 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:00Martigny - Baden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Solothurn - Etoile-Carouge 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:30Zob Ahan - Al-Nassr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:30Arezzo - Pisa 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:30Catania - Trapani 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30FeralpiSalo - Triestina 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Imolese - Piacenza 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
20:30Colombia U20 - Tahiti U20 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
20:30Senegal U20 - Poland U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AndorraAndorra: Primera Divisió    
21:00Lusitanos - Carroi 1:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:4)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00Chelsea - Arsenal 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Erbil - Al Simawa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
22:00Toronto FC II - North Texas 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:00Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago CAN.  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
22:30Armed Forces - Banjul Utd 1:1  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
30.05.2019
00:00HFX Wanderers - York 9 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
30.05.2019
00:15Paysandu PA - Internacional 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
30.05.2019
00:15Botafogo RJ - Sol de America 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
00:15Palestino - Zulia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:15Penarol - Dep. Cali 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
30.05.2019
00:30Weston - Florida Elite 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
30.05.2019
01:00Botafogo PB - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
30.05.2019
01:00Forge - Edmonton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
30.05.2019
01:00Tempete - Real du Cap 1:1  
USAUSA: MLS    
30.05.2019
01:00Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
30.05.2019
01:00Lehigh Valley - Ocean City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:00Tobacco Road - Wake FC 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2019
01:00Louisville City - Birmingham 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00North Carolina - Florida Soccer Soldiers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.05.2019
01:30Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2019
01:45Pittsburgh - Indy Eleven 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.05.2019
02:00DC United - Chicago Fire 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
30.05.2019
02:00Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2019
02:00Memphis - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
30.05.2019
02:30Bahia - Sao Paulo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Gremio - Juventude 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
30.05.2019
02:30Barranquilla - Cartagena 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
02:30Cortulua - Leones 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
30.05.2019
02:30Atl. Nacional - Fluminense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Deportivo Santani - La Equidad 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:30Macara - Royal Pari 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.05.2019
02:30Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2019
02:30Austin Bold - San Antonio 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
02:30Nashville SC - Charleston 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
02:30Saint Louis FC - Forward Madison 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
03:00Colorado Springs - New Mexico 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
30.05.2019
03:00Panama - Basque Country 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.05.2019
04:00Portland 2 - Real Monarchs 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
30.05.2019
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Orange County FC 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
04:30Sacramento Republic - Fresno 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
30.05.2019
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Vanraure 0:3