Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Avai - Ceara 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
01:00CSA - Goias 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:00Ypiranga AP - Moto Club 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00Reign W - North Carolina Courage W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Albion Hurricanes - Brazos Valley Cavalry 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:30Pereira - Llaneros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
03:00Sport Huancayo - Union Comercio 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
10:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Desna U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
11:00Chita - Omsk 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - Sakhalin 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
12:00Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Ayeyawady - Pohang 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Jeju Utd - Incheon 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:30Seoul - Seongnam 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:30Molde 2 - Sarpsborg 08 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Tianjin Tianhai - Taizhou Yuanda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
14:30Sanga Balende - Dauphins Noirs 3:0  
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
15:00Seychelles - Mozambique 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori 3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
NigeriaNigeria: Aiteo Cup    
15:00Kogi - Akure City 3:4 PEN. (2:0, 1:3, 0:3)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00African Lyon - Kinondoni MC 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Coastal Union - Singida United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00JKT Tanzania - Stand U. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Mbao - Kagera Sugar 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Mbeya City - Biashara Mara United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mwadui - Ndanda 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Alliance 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Lipuli 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Young Africans - Azam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00Merw - Altyn Asyr 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Bhayangkara Utd - Barito Putera 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15:30Kalteng Putra - Badak Lampung 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Madura United - Pusamania Borneo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:30Al-Hudod - Al Diwaniya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Al Hussein - Al Shorta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00FK Minija - Riteriai 2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NigeriaNigeria: Aiteo Cup    
17:00Warri Wolves - Doma United 2:0  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Starogard Gdanski - B. Gdynia 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Czarni Polaniec - Avia Swidnik 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Cup    
17:30Namibia - Malawi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:30Novy Jicin - SK Hranice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Karvina - Jihlava 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Maardu - Tammeka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Tulevik - Narva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
18:00Panama U20 - France U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Portugal U20 - Argentina U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00North Macedonia U19 - Israel U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Sweden U23 W - Netherlands U23 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:15Ingolstadt - Wehen 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lithuanian Cup    
18:15Kaisiadorys - Spartakas Vilnius 4:5 ET (4:3, 0:1, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Paide - Kalju 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30G.A. Eagles - Waalwijk 4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
19:00Rapid Vienna - Mattersburg 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Levski Sofia - Etar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
19:00Poprad - Trencin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Malmo FF - Sundsvall 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Dalkurd - Orgryte 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Ullareds IK - Vinbergs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00AFC - Solomon Islands 2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
20:00Grindavik - Vestri 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
OmanOman: Professional League    
20:00Al-Rustaq - Al Nahda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Majees SC - Al Suwaiq 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:00Mirbat - Al Orouba 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
20:00Oman Club - Al Nasr 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Saham - Muscat 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Sohar - Dhofar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Sur Club - Al-Shabab 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Play Offs    
20:30Sakaryaspor - Karagumruk 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U20    
20:30Saudi Arabia U20 - Mali U20 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:30South Africa U20 - South Korea U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:35Scotland W - Jamaica W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Le Mans - GFC Ajaccio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Vitesse - Utrecht 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Baghdad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Al Wasat - Al Talaba 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15Keflavik - Njardvik 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22:00Caracas - Liverpool M. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
29.05.2019
00:00St. Louis Lions - WSA Winnipeg 4:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
29.05.2019
00:15Operario - Sport Recife 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
29.05.2019
00:15Colon Santa FE - River Plate 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
00:15FBC Melgar - U. Catolica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Independiente - Aguilas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
29.05.2019
01:00Bantams - Discoveries 2:1  
01:00North Carolina II - Carolina Dynamo 2:0  
01:00Tri-Cities - Lionsbridge 3:2  
01:30Cedar - Reading 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:00Chicago United - Flint City 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Corpus Christi FC 3:6  
02:00Texas United - Houston FC 3:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
29.05.2019
02:05All Boys - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
29.05.2019
02:30Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
29.05.2019
02:30Atletico-MG - Union La Calera 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 3:0)
02:30Sporting Cristal - U. Espanola 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
29.05.2019
04:50Oklahoma City Energy - Tampa Bay 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)