Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederations Cup    
00:00Berkane - Zamalek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Ceara - Gremio 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
00:00Vasco - Avai 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
00:00Acreano - EC Sao Jose 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
00:00Cosmopolites - Baltimore 0:1  
00:00Fica - Racing des Gonaives 0:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Olimpia - UPNFM 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
00:00Bethlehem - Ottawa Fury 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
00:00San Francisco City - Golden State Force 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
00:00Houston Dash W - Chicago W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
00:30Real Banjul - Hawks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
00:30Chile W - Colombia W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
01:00Tempete - Arcahaie 2:1  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Independiente - Arabe Unido 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
01:00Jamaica W - Panama W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Sport Boys 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:30Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
02:00San Felipe - Nublense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:00Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
02:00Managua FC - Ferretti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00CSC Mississauga - Waterloo 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Coban Imperial - Malacateco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:06Club Leon - Club America 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:30Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Jihlava U21 - Slavia Prague U21 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Samtredia 2:1  
11:00Tskhinvali - Telavi 1:0  
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Karpaty U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Dong Thap 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
12:00Teplice U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
12:00Croatia U18 - Spain U18 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
12:00Czech Republic U18 - Ukraine U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
12:00England U18 - Russia U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Kingston City - Hume City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
12:30Gwangju FC - Seoul E. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Lori - Pyunik Yerevan 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Liberec U21 - Brno U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Ostrava U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
13:00Sigma Olomouc U21 - Sparta Prague U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Zlin U21 - Pribram U21 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
13:00Chertanovo M. W - Zvezda 2005 W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Dukla Prague U21 - Karvina U21 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
14:00Elephant Coleah - Satellite 2:2  
14:00Santoba - Gangan 1:2  
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
14:00FK Yenisey W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Slovacko U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Tongo FC Jambon - Leopard 1:1  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Biashara Mara United - Ruvu Shooting 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
15:30Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30PSM Makassar - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:00Hajduk Split 2 - Bijelo Brdo 3:3 (2:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
16:00Vladimir - Dnepr Smolensk 3:0 AWA.  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
16:30Chievo U19 - Udinese U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:30Odd 2 - Asane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs    
17:00Wolfsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:3)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Banga - Stumbras 2 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Jonava - Zalgiris 2 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
17:00African Stars - Tigers 0:1  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
17:00Akwa United - Abia Warriors 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Bendel - Sunshine Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00El Kanemi - Ifeanyi Ubah 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Enugu Rangers - Rivers United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Enyimba - Niger Tornadoes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Gombe - Heartland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Kano Pillars - Delta Force 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Kwara - Remo Stars 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourist 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00MFM FC - Katsina Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Nasarawa - Go Round 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Plateau United - Yobe Stars 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Diables Noirs 0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Petrolul - Poli Timisoara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
17:00Chertanovo M. 2 - Luki-Energiya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
17:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - Torpedo Izhevsk W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:15Akokana - Jangorzo 1:1  
17:15ASFAN - Tahoua 1:1  
17:15Urana - Douanes Niamey 0:0  
17:15US Gendarmerie - Espoir 1:0  
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Ilves - Mariehamn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30KPV Kokkola - HIFK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Lahti - HJK 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30VPS - Rovaniemi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30KTP - Jaro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
17:30SJK Akatemia - KuFu-98 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
17:30Tekstilshtik - Pskov 747 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
17:30Ryazan W - CSKA Moscow W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:45Lillestrom 2 - Bodo/Glimt 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Rudes - Slaven Belupo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Jerusalem 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Nof Hagalil 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
18:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Nes Tziona 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Dainava Alytus - FK Minija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:00Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
18:00MFC Metalurh - Hornostayivka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Slovakia Cup    
18:00Slovakia U18 - Mexico U18 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:15VfL Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
18:30Persepolis - Al-Sadd 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs    
18:45Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Slavia Sofia - Etar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Midtjylland 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
19:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Hegelmann Litauen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Molde - Viking 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
19:00Ullern - Mjondalen 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:00Verdal - Rosenborg 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00AIK - Falkenbergs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Goteborg - Hammarby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Norrkoping - Sundsvall 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Ostersunds - Orebro 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Brage - Syrianska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
19:00Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
19:00Djurgarden W - Vaxjo DFF W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Linkopings W - Rosengard W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Ankaragucu - Sivasspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
19:00Erzurum BB - Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20:00Al Ain - Esteghlal F.C. 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:00Al-Duhail - Al-Hilal 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
20:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Arvoll 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:00Astra - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Acassuso - Justo Jose de Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Dep. Riestra - Colegiales 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30San Telmo - All Boys 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:30UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Ituzaingo - General Lamadrid 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Glacis United - Lynx 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:30Lazio - Bologna 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Dundalk - Bohemians 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45UC Dublin - Cork City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Bray - Galway 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
21:00Al Ahli SC - Pakhtakor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Cofutpa - ADR Jicaral 1:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
21:00Al Minaa - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
21:00Sogndal 2 - Stromsgodset 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Albacete - Granada CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild    
21:15Grindavik - Fylkir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Valur 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:15KR Reykjavik - Kopavogur 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
21:30Al-Hazem - Al Khaleej 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:00Barranquilla - Cortulua 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Wehdat - Al Ahli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Aqaba - Al-Faisaly Amman 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Mansheyat - Al Ramtha 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Umm Al Qotain - Al Karmal 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21.05.2019
00:00URT - Serra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21.05.2019
00:30Sp. Luqueno - Dep. Capiata 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21.05.2019
01:00CRB - Coritiba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
21.05.2019
01:00Ferroviario - Globo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Remo - Ypiranga FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21.05.2019
01:00Brusque - Gaucho 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
21.05.2019
01:00Leones - Cartagena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21.05.2019
01:00Sarasota - Daytona 0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21.05.2019
01:15Itabaiana - Gurupi CAN.  
01:15Itabaiana - Interporto 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
21.05.2019
02:00Alvarado - Sol de Mayo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
21.05.2019
02:00Houston FC - Corpus Christi FC 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
02:00Tormenta II - Discoveries 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
21.05.2019
02:10Central Cordoba - Almagro 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
21.05.2019
02:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Patrocinense 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
21.05.2019
02:15Guayaquil City - Aucas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
21.05.2019
03:00Chico - Quindio 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)