Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
00:00URT - Brasiliense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
00:00Berkane - Wydad 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
00:00FAR Rabat - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Hassania Agadir - Moghreb Tetouan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Hoceima - Difaa El Jadidi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Kawkab Marrakech - Youssoufia Berrechid 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
00:00Olympique Khouribga - FUS Rabat 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Guarani - Vitoria 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
01:00Ypiranga AP - Atl. Roraima 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Diaz - Nacional Asuncion 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:00Houston FC - Albion Hurricanes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:05Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15U. Catolica - Olmedo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:45Deportes Tolima - Dep. Cali 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00Monterrey W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Plzen U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Arka Gdynia U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:00Germany U17 W - Portugal U17 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Belgium U18 - Germany U18 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Ararat Yerevan - Lori 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Gandzasar - Noah 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
14:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Bandari - Chemelil 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
14:30Lao Toyota - PSM Makassar 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Lion City - Kaya 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Dwangwa United - Moyale Barracks 1:2  
14:30Karonga United - Chitipa United 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Mlatho Mponela - TN Stars 1:2  
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00ENH Vilankulo - Incomati Xinavane 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
15:00Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
15:00Chertanovo M. W - CSKA Moscow W 2:6 (0:3, 2:3)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Mwadui - Mbao 3:3  
15:00Ruvu Shooting - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Hungary U18 - Switzerland U18 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:30Marines - Etincelles 0:1  
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
16:00Johor DT - Pahang 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Kuala Lumpur - Selangor 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Perak - Perak 2 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Terengganu - Petaling Jaya CFC 3:5 (3:0, 0:5)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
16:00Zvezda 2005 W - Ryazan W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Slovenia U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Istra 1961 - Zapresic 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Visnova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
17:00Mberi Sportif - Pelican 1:0  
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
17:00Tigers - Julinho Sporting 3:0  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00ND Gorica - Rudar 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 - Montenegro U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:15ASFAN - Espoir 3:0  
17:15ASGNN - Police 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:15Calarasi - FC Botosani 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17:30Bohemians 1905 - Pribram 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
17:30Karvina - Dukla Prague 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Slovacko - Opava 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:30SK Kladno - Tatran Rakovnik 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:30Spain U17 W - Netherlands U17 W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
18:00Stadl Paura - Allerheiligen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Vocklamarkt 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
18:00WSC Wels - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
18:00WIT Georgia - Bolnisi 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Supreme Division Women    
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Torpedo Izhevsk W 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Mexico U20 - Colombia U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Ukraine U20 - Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs    
18:15Stuttgart U19 - Wolfsburg U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
18:30Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders 2:1  
18:30Royal Leopards - Matsapha United 1:1  
18:30Tambuti - Green Mamba 0:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Waalwijk - Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Gleisdorf 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
19:00Deutschlandsberger - SC Weiz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Grazer - Union Gurten 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Kalsdorf - Wels 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
19:00Lendorf - Volkermarkt 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Septemvri Sofia - Vereya 3:0 AWA.  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rudes - Hajduk Split 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Silkeborg - Viborg 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Hammarby - Ostersunds 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Halmstad - GAIS 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30St. Liege U21 - Club Brugge U21 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
20:00Ostrava - Liberec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:00Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Iasi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Colegiales - Deportivo Espanol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dep. Riestra 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
20:30Sacachispas - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Mouscron 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30St. Gilloise - Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Waregem 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
20:30Vovovo - Moneni Pirates 1:1  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Legnica - Slask Wroclaw 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Almere City - Cambuur 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Inverness - Dundee Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
20:45Annan - Clyde 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
21:00Al Jaish - Nejmeh SC 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
21:00Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera Amman 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Al-Najma - Al-Ittihad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Al Wehdat - Al Quds 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00West Brom - Aston Villa 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
21:00River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Urvalsdeild Women    
21:15Valur W - Stjarnan W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
22:00Pyramids - Wadi Degla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
JordanJordan: Jordan Cup    
22:00Al Karmal - Umm Al Qotain 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
23:30USA U17 - Canada U17 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
15.05.2019
00:00Racing Club - Tigre 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
15.05.2019
00:15Oeste - Cuiaba Esporte 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
15.05.2019
00:30Real du Cap - Waterhouse 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
15.05.2019
01:00CRB - Juazeirense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
15.05.2019
01:00Virginia Beach - Lionsbridge 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:00Wake FC - North Carolina II 1:0  
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
15.05.2019
01:00Charlotte Independ. - Florida Soccer Soldiers 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 4:5)
01:00Pittsburgh - Dayton 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
01:00Tampa Bay - The Villages 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
01:30Hartford Athletic - New York Cosmos 2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
15.05.2019
02:10River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
15.05.2019
02:30Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
15.05.2019
02:30Mexico U17 - Haiti U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
15.05.2019
02:30Euro New York - Cedar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
15.05.2019
02:30Austin Bold - FC Tulsa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:30Nashville SC - Tormenta II 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
02:30Oklahoma City Energy - NTX Rayados 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
02:30San Antonio - Laredo Heat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: Caribbean Club Championship    
15.05.2019
03:00Capoise - Portmore 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
15.05.2019
03:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:00Tauro - Miguelito 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
15.05.2019
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Cal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)