Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
00:00Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
00:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Coritiba - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Santa Cruz - Treze PB 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
01:00Chico - Tigres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:30Guarani - Deportivo Santani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
02:10Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15Delfin - Macara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
03:00Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Puebla W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
03:35Portmore - Waterhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Las Vegas Lights 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
09:00Kaya - Lao Toyota 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
09:30Jilin Baijia - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
09:30Liaoning - Beijing Renhe 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Jonoon 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00PSM Makassar - Lion City 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
12:00Tianjin Teda - Zibo Cuju 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Manchester City U18 - Liverpool U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
12:00Stumbras 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:00Khujand - Altyn Asyr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tai Po - April 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
14:00Adama City - Ethiopia Bunna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Debub Police 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
14:00Fasil Ketema - Dire Dawa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Sidama Bunna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Shire Endaselassie - Hawassa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Welayta Dicha - Defence Force 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
14:00Welwalo Adigrat - Dedebit 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
14:00Horoya - Santoba 1:0  
14:00SOAR - Ashanti GB 0:2  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:30Zob Ahan - Saipa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Twente U19 - Volendam U19 3:0  
IranIran: Division 1    
14:45Aluminium Arak - Havadar SC 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:45Khooneh Be Khooneh - Arvand Khorramshahr 3:0 AWA.  
14:45Mes Kerman - Baderan Tehran 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:45Navad Urmia - Malavan 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:45Qashqai Shiraz - Shahrdari Tabriz 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:45Shahrdari Mahshahr - Fajr Sepasi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:45Damac - Al-Kawkab 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:55Al-Shoalah - Al Orubah 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
15:00Kuala Lumpur - Felda Utd. 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Perak 2 - Perak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Selangor 2 - Kedah 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Angust Nazran - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Maykop - Mashuk 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:00Al-Qaisumah - Al Ain 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Madbacadda - Gaadiidka 0:2  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Biashara Mara United - Lipuli 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Simba - JKT Tanzania 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00Villa - Tooro United 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
15:00Mykolaiv 2 - Nova Kakhovka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Ukraine U18 - Turkey U18 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:05Al Jabalain - Al-Washm 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:30Gicumbi - AS Kigali 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:30BUL - Mbarara City 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Maroons - Busoga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
15:40Gol Reyhan Alborz - Gol Gohar 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Chennaiyin - Abahani Limited 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
16:00Sankoyo Bush Bucks - BR Highlanders 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
16:00St. George - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: First League    
16:00Pobeda - Akademija Pandev 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00CARA Brazzaville - Leopard 0:1  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
16:00Radnicki 1923 - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
16:00Tavriya - Real Pharma 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al-Najma 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Don Bosco - Mazembe 2:5  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:45Din. Minsk - Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Nove Mesto na M. - Velke Mezirici 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Spartak Hulin - Otrokovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:15ASFAN - Jangorzo 5:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
17:30Al-Ittihad - Al Kuwait 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:30El Ismaily - Haras El Hodood 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:30Nogoom FC - Al Ittihad 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30Smouha - El Gouna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Lahti - VPS 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
17:30Kiyovu - APR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:50Al Khaleej - Al Taee 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:50Al Najoom - Abha 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Nejmeh SC - Al Wehdat 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Nesebar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
18:00SJK - KPV Kokkola 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Proleter - Radnicki Nis 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
18:00Skalica - Trebisov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:25Al Quds - Al Jaish 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Jahn Forchheim - Eltersdorf 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Zwolle - Jong Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
18:45Todesfelde - VfR Neumunster 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
19:00Notwane - Extension Gunners 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00AB Argir - Vikingur 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
19:00Montpellier - Paris SG 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:00VFB Dillingen - Rochling 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
19:00Tigers - Citizens 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Norway Cup Women    
19:30Bossekop W - Porsanger W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
19:30Honefoss W - Eik-Tonsberg W 10:2 (5:0, 5:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
19:30Cwmbran Celtic - Penybont 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:30Undy - Haverfordwest 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20:00El Masry - Wadi Degla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Misr Lel Makkasa - Pyramids 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
20:00Idar-Oberstein - Emmelshausen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
20:00Aegir - Throttur 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
20:00Fram - Njardvik 1:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
20:00Grindavik - Afturelding 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:00IR Reykjavik - Fjolnir 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Keflavik - Kordrengir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
20:00Fjora - Floro 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 4:5)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:30Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30St. Liege W - Genk W 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:30Ipswich U23 - Birmingham U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:30Pro Piacenza - Pisa 0:3 AWA.  
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Briton Ferry - Cwmamman United 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Millwall - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Fleetwood - Sunderland 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Portsmouth - Peterborough 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Newport - Oldham 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Tranmere - Bury 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45South Shields - Buxton 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
20:45Warrington - Nantwich 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Annagh - PSNI 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
20:45Carrick Rangers - Portadown 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Tottenham - Ajax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
22:00Titanes - Frontera 5:2  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
01.05.2019
00:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
01.05.2019
00:00Iranduba de Amazonia W - Sao Francisco W 3:2  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01.05.2019
00:15CA Cerro - Cajamarca 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01.05.2019
01:00Louisville City - Memphis 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01.05.2019
01:30Diaz - River Plate 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01.05.2019
02:00Envigado - Atl. Nacional 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01.05.2019
02:30America MG - Botafogo SP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
01.05.2019
02:30Colo Colo - U. Catolica 0:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
01.05.2019
03:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01.05.2019
04:00Portland 2 - Rio Grande 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01.05.2019
04:00Tucson - Lansing 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)