Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Alvarado 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Fluminense - Goias 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:00Palmeiras - Fortaleza 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Millonarios - Junior 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
00:00Juventus Managua - Chinandega 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
00:00UNAN-Managua - Real Madriz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
00:00Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
00:00Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
01:00Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
01:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Huila - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
01:00Queretaro - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - Tauro 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:00Miguelito - Santa Gema 3:0 AWA.  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00Alianza Lima - U. San Martin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:10Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
01:30Emelec - America de Quito 3:0 AWA.  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:30Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
02:00Coquimbo - Palestino 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:00Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
03:00Ferretti - Jalapa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
09:00Changnyeong W - Sejong Sportstoto W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00FK Orenburg U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Trinec U21 - Teplice U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Feyenoord U19 - Ajax U19 5:3  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Seoul W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Suwon FMC W - Gyeongju W 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:30Kingston City - Bentleigh Greens 3:4 (1:4, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Pribram U21 - Jihlava U21 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Slovacko U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Ufa 2 - Zenit-Izhevsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
14:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Jablonec U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Gor Mahia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Willem II - Jong Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
14:30Termez Surkhon - Andijan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
15:00JAC - Upi Onm 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
15:00Brno U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Atalanta U19 - Napoli U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Lada Togliatti - Ural 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Dekedda - Jeenyo 4:1  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Azam - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
15:30Flamurtari - Kek-U 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:00Botev Galabovo - Ludogorets II 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Stabaek 2 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Arsenal Kiev - Desna 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Slavia Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Soleil - Dragons 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
17:00Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
17:00Dikaki - Lozo 3:0 AWA.  
17:00Union Sportive d'Oyem - Bitam 0:2  
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:00BK Milan - Tallinding United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Brikama U. - Banjul Utd 2:0  
17:00Gambia Ports - Wellingara 2:3  
17:00Gamtel - Marimoo 1:3  
17:00Wallidan - Hawks 3:0  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Garbarnia - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:00Chaves B - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00U Craiova - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HIFK - Honka 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Inter Turku - HJK 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Armed Forces - Real Banjul 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
17:45Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Malkia - Al Suwaiq 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Usti nad Labem - FK Pardubice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00FC Porto U19 - Chelsea U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00H. Akko - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00M. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
18:00Nordstrand - Molde 2 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
18:00Madla IL - Start 2 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
18:00Strindheim - Ranheim 2 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Gornik Z. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:00Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Genclerbirligi 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
18:30Torino U19 - Chievo U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:30Armee - SNIM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Achilles 29 - Jong Excelsior 1:15 (1:2, 0:13)
18:30Jong Cambuur - Jong De Graafschap 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:30Jong Dordrecht - Jong FC Eindhoven 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18:30Jong FC Twente - Jong Den Haag 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
18:30Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Roda 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:30Jong Heerenveen - Jong Helmond 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18:30Jong Heracles - Jong FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:30Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Wehen - Kaiserslautern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:00Atalanta - Udinese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Valerenga - Odd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
19:00Bryne 2 - Staal Jorpeland 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Goteborg - AIK 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Orebro - Kalmar 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Ostersunds - Helsingborg 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Sundsvall - Falkenbergs 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Osters - Norrby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
19:15Al Qadisiya - Al Ahed 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
19:15Floya - Tromso 2 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Antwerp U21 - Club Brugge U21 4:1  
19:30Cercle B. U21 - Anderlecht U21 0:3  
19:30Eupen U21 - St. Truiden U21 3:4  
19:30Lokeren U21 - Gent U21 3:1  
19:30Oostende U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 3:0  
19:30St. Liege U21 - Genk U21 3:1  
19:30Waregem U21 - Kortrijk U21 2:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
19:30Raufoss 2 - Gjovik-Lyn 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Leeds U23 - Coventry U23 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - West Brom U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Manchester City U23 - Swansea U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00Southampton U23 - Sunderland U23 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
20:00Tottenham U23 - Derby U23 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:00West Ham U23 - Everton U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
20:00Streymur - IF Fuglafjordur 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Zwolle - Groningen 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong Ajax - Twente 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
20:00Kongsvinger 2 - Brumunddal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
20:00CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
20:15RW Essen - SG Wattenscheid 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Fenix - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Sacachispas - Acassuso 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30San Telmo - CA Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Laferrere - Canuelas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
20:30Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:35San Miguel - Barracas Central 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Lorient - Auxerre 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Cork City - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Derry City - Bohemians 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45UC Dublin - Sligo Rovers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Waterford - Dundalk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:00Fiorentina - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
21:00Hassania Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Betis - Espanyol 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
22:00Baltimore - Racing des Gonaives 0:1  
22:00Capoise - Fica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Cosmopolites - America des Cayes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
23:00Zamora - Dep. Tachira 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
30.04.2019
00:00Tigre - Union de Santa Fe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
30.04.2019
00:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
30.04.2019
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
30.04.2019
01:00Coritiba - Ponte Preta 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
30.04.2019
01:00Santa Cruz - Treze PB 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
30.04.2019
01:00Chico - Tigres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
30.04.2019
01:30Guarani - Deportivo Santani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
30.04.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Atlas W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Superliga    
30.04.2019
02:10Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
30.04.2019
02:15Delfin - Macara 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
30.04.2019
03:00Pereira - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
30.04.2019
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Puebla W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
30.04.2019
03:35Portmore - Waterhouse 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.04.2019
04:30LA Galaxy 2 - Las Vegas Lights 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)