Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Estudiantes L.P. - San Martin T. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Mirassol - RB Brasil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
01:00Chico - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Toluca W - Club Tijuana W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02:05Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02:10Colon Santa FE - San Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
02:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario VG 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:15Guayaquil City - America de Quito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
03:00Quindio - Tigres 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:30Alajuelense - Grecia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
03:35Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00San Carlos - Limon 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
05:00Club Leon W - Santos Laguna W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
09:30Kuching City FC - Felda Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00PSM Makassar - Kaya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
10:15UKM - Protap 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Pribram U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
12:00NagaWorld - Tampines 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Lviv U21 - Desna U21 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Gyeongnam - Jeonbuk 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Arsenal U18 - Tottenham U18 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
13:30Lion City - Lao Toyota 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hanoi FC - Yangon Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Charlton U23 - Millwall U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
14:00Arema FC - Kalteng Putra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Sf.Gheorghe - Codru Lozova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Cankaya FK - Serik Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
14:00Zorya U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Den Haag U19 - Groningen U19 0:6  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
14:30Elman - Jeenyo 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:55Al-Washm - Al Mojzel 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Coventry U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Hapoel Azor 0:0  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ittihad - Rafeeq 3:0  
MalaysiaMalaysia: FA Cup    
15:00Jerantut - Johor Bahru 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Kelantan - Selangor 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Terengganu - Ultimate 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:00Najran - Hajer 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Azam - Kagera Sugar 2:0  
15:00Mbeya City - Kinondoni MC 1:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Tunisia Cup    
15:00Club Africain - Metlaoui 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Stade Tunisien - Sfaxien 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
15:00Altinordu - Ankaraspor 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Kardemir Karabuk - Adanaspor AS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00Express - Paidha Black Angels 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00Balkany - Mykolaiv 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
15:00Oleksandriya U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Division 1    
15:30Borec - Detonit Junior 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
15:30FK Skopje - Goblen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30KF Gostivar - Gench Kalemler 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Kit Go Pehchevo - Sasa 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
15:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Partizan Obrshani 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Labunishta - FK Korab 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Pelister - Teteks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Struga Trim & Lum - Vellazerimi 5:0  
15:30Tikves - Plackovica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:30Busoga - Bright Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
16:00Sparta Prague U19 - Dukla Prague U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00FC Porto U19 - Midtjylland U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Ben Guerdane - Etoile Sahel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Karpaty - Vorskla Poltava 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al-Ittihad 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Gorica - Lok. Zagreb 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
16:30Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30NK Spansko - Kustosija 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00Hussein Dey - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
17:00Constantine U21 - ES Setif U21 0:1  
17:00Hussein Dey U21 - MC Alger U21 1:2  
17:00Oran U21 - Medea U21 2:2  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
17:00Teplice - Sparta Prague 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:00El Ismaily - Arab Contractors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Enppi - El-Entag El-Harby 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Loco. Tbilisi - WIT Georgia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
17:00Jamshedpur - Churchill Brothers WO.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sidi Kacem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Jeunesse Massira - Benguerir 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00KAC Kenitra - Dcheira 3:3 (3:2, 0:1)
17:00Kasba Tadla - Widad Temara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00RAC Casablanca - Salmi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Renaissance Zemamra - Maghreb Fez 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Sale - Ittihad Khemisset 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Wydad Fes - Raja Beni Mellal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
17:00Zilina - Michalovce 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
17:30Etar - Lok. Plovdiv 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 6:7)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
17:30Vanlose - Skovshoved 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:35Al-Nahda - Al Taee 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:35Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
17:45Pipinsried - Ingolstadt II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00Constantine - ES Setif 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Oran - Medea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Al-Najma - Al Kuwait 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Tammeka - Paide 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00Barcelona U19 - Lyon U19 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
18:00Riteriai - Palanga 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00Qrendi - Swieqi 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta Nisporeni 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Legnica 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
18:00Al-Taawon - Al Wehda 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Genclerbirligi - Boluspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Istanbulspor AS - Eskisehirspor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:30Kalju - Flora 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
18:30Garching - Heimstetten 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
18:30Paderborn - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Cambuur - Jong FC Eindhoven 6:3 (4:2, 2:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Schwechat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Gleisdorf 5:2 (4:2, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:00AC Milan - Udinese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00Zejtun Corinthians - Vittoriosa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Merreikh - Hilal El Obied 1:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Jonkopings - Halmstad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
19:00Vaduz - Wil 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
19:00Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
19:10Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
19:20Slavia Prague - Karvina 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:30Al Ittihad - Al Ahly 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
19:30Atl. Madrid - Girona 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:45Netanya - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45Heracles - Willem II 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
20:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Debrecen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
20:00FUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Kriens - Aarau 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:00Schaffhausen - Winterthur 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Linth - Eschen 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Inverness - Ross County 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:15Lija Athletic - Marsa FC 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30San Telmo - Dep. Riestra 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:30Club Lujan - Sportivo Italiano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Dep. Merlo - Excursionistas 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
20:30Ituzaingo - Berazategui 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Real Pilar 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:30Lugano - CSR Espanol 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Puerto Nuevo - Argentino de Merlo 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Antwerp - Genk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Waregem 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:30Mouscron - St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:30Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Pro Piacenza - Gozzano 0:3 AWA.  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
20:30Saint Kitts and Nevis U17 - Puerto Rico U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Zaglebie - Gornik Z. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
20:30Espanyol - Getafe 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Watford - Fulham 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45Wolves - Manchester Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Middlesbrough - Bristol City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Swansea - Brentford 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
20:45Bury - Cambridge Utd 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Oldham - Tranmere 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45AFC Fylde - Dag & Red 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Bromley - Leyton Orient 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Eastleigh - Barnet 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Spennymoor - Guiseley 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Torquay - Chelmsford 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Matlock - Basford 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:45Stalybridge - Whitby 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Workington - Mickleover 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Alvechurch - Leiston 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Coalville - Royston 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Frome - Beaconsfield Town 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Weymouth - Met. Police 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal    
20:45Augsburg - RB Leipzig 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:45Derry City - Longford 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Shelbourne - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Groningen - Graafschap 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Ayr - Morton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Queen of South - Falkirk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
20:45Brechin - Montrose 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Dumbarton - Airdrieonians 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Gretna 2008 - Vale Of Leithen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
20:45Bangor City - Airbus 1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
20:45Rhyl - Buckley 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
21:00Cagliari - Juventus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Benevento - Carpi 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Crotone - Perugia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Livorno - Cremonese 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00Padova - Ascoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Spezia - Salernitana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Venezia - Cittadella 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Verona - Brescia 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
21:00Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:00Vinotinto - Universidad Central 0:3  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
21:10Lyon - Rennes 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PortugalPortugal: Ta├ža de Portugal    
21:15Braga - FC Porto 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:30Villarreal - Barcelona 4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
22:00Mineros - Sol de America 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
22:30Martinique U17 - Anguilla U17 13:0 (4:0, 9:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
23:30Chile U17 - Ecuador U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil    
03.04.2019
00:15CRB - Bahia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03.04.2019
00:15Cerro Porteno - Nacional 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:15San Jose - LDU Quito 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
00:15San Lorenzo - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.04.2019
01:00Aguilas - Huila 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
03.04.2019
01:15Sampaio Correa - Imperatriz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
03.04.2019
01:50Uruguay U17 - Paraguay U17 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
03.04.2019
02:10Atletico Atlanta - UAI Urquiza 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03.04.2019
02:30Athletico-PR - Boca Juniors 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:30FBC Melgar - Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Palestino - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
03.04.2019
02:30U. Catolica - Colo Colo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.04.2019
03:00America De Cali - La Equidad 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
03.04.2019
04:10Peru U17 - Argentina U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
03.04.2019
04:15Club America - Club Tijuana 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)