Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:00Boca Unidos - Desamparados 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
00:00Sao Luiz - Gremio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Dep. Cali - Cucuta 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
00:00Real du Cap - Capoise 0:2  
00:00Violette - Ouanaminthe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
00:00Motagua - UPNFM 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
00:00Platense - Olimpia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
00:00Lobos BUAP - Puebla 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:30Sarmiento Resistencia - San Jorge 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:30Millonarios - Ind. Medellin 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
00:30Tecnico U. - Fuerza A. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
00:30Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
00:30Orlando City - DC United 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:00Atl. Rafaela - CA Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
01:00Don Bosco - Baltimore 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
01:00Tempete - Cosmopolites 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Costa del Este - San Francisco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Independiente - Arabe Unido 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
01:00Sp. Luqueno - River Plate 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:15Cesar Vallejo - AD Cantolao 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Destroyers 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30Huachipato - Coquimbo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:00Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30Envigado - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Teplice U21 - Slavia Prague U21 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Karpaty U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 AWA.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
12:00Noah - Gandzasar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
12:00Gabala - Sabah Baku 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
13:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Mlada Boleslav U21 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Jihlava U21 - Trinec U21 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
13:00Liberec U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
13:00Sigma Olomouc U21 - Brno U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Sparta Prague U21 - Plzen U21 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:00Zlin U21 - Karvina U21 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Sheffield Wed U23 - Nottingham U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Derby U23 3:2 ET (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00France U17 - Slovakia U17 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Serbia U17 - Sweden U17 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Holon Yermiyahu 2:0  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
15:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Horseed - Gaadiidka 6:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Cameroon U17 - Tanzania U17 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
16:00Al Ahed - Al Suwaiq 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
16:00Wydad - Hoceima 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
16:00FK Indjija - Javor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
16:15Gor Mahia - Nzoia Sugar 2:1  
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
16:30Sumqayit - Qarabag 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:30CSKA 1948 Sofia - Litex Lovech 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 - Norway U17 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:30Hungary U17 - Belgium U17 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
16:30FC Botosani - Calarasi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
17:00MO Bejaia U21 - Bel Abbes U21 3:1  
17:00Saoura U21 - Mlila U21 4:0  
17:00Tadjenant U21 - JS Kabylie U21 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Usti nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:00El Gaish - Haras El Hodood 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
17:00ATK - Real Kashmir 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
17:00Angola W - Zambia W WO.  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
17:30Al Nasr - Al Sadaqa 2:0  
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
17:30Espoir - Nigelec 0:5  
17:30Tahoua - Racing FC de Boukoki 0:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
17:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Hilal 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:55Al Feiha - Al Ahli SC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:00Al Jaish - Al Wehdat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Anorthosis - Alki Oroklini 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:00Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Ashkelon - Ramat Hasharon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Super Cup    
18:00Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18:00Esperance Tunis - Club Africain CAN.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
18:45Al Qadisiya - Malkia 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
19:00MO Bejaia - Bel Abbes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Tadjenant - JS Kabylie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Aarhus - Vejle 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00VfL Osnabruck - Lotte 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
19:00Juventus U19 - Sassuolo U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00Berkane - Olympique Khouribga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
19:00Stabaek - Lillestrom 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Djurgarden - Sundsvall 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Elfsborg - Hammarby 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Malmo FF - Hacken 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Brage - Frej 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Antwerp U21 - Cercle B. U21 0:1  
19:30Club Brugge U21 - Anderlecht U21 1:0  
19:30Eupen U21 - Oostende U21 1:1  
19:30Gent U21 - Genk U21 1:3  
19:30Kortrijk U21 - Mouscron U21 0:1  
19:30Lokeren U21 - St. Liege U21 2:1  
19:30St. Truiden U21 - Waasland-Beveren U21 2:1  
19:30Waregem U21 - Charleroi U21 2:2  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
19:30Petrojet - Pyramids 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
19:30Dominican Republic U17 - Montserrat U17      
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Viitorul Constanta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
19:35Al-Ittihad FC - Al Batin 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
19:35Al-Nassr - Al Jeel 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
20:00Saoura - Mlila 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Reading U23 - Bayern II 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:00Waterford - Galway 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Helmond 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Den Bosch - Jong PSV 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Oss 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00FC Volendam - Dordrecht 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Telstar 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00Jong Ajax - Cambuur 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
20:00Jong AZ - Nijmegen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Roda - Jong Utrecht 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Maastricht 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Waalwijk - Twente 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
20:15Koln II - Dortmund II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
20:30Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:30St Etienne - Nimes 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
20:30Belize U17 - Dominica U17 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:35Barracas Central - Acassuso 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Curzon Ashton - Blyth 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Lens - Le Havre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
20:45Bohemians - Cabinteely 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Bray - Shamrock Rovers 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
20:45Cork City - Cobh Ramblers 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:45St. Patricks - Dundalk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Novara - Entella 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Arsenal - Newcastle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IrelandIreland: League Cup    
21:00Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Zaragoza - Gimnastic 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:15Feirense - Vitoria Setubal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02.04.2019
00:00Estudiantes L.P. - San Martin T. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
02.04.2019
01:00Mirassol - RB Brasil 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02.04.2019
01:00Chico - Boca Juniors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02.04.2019
02:00Toluca W - Club Tijuana W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
02.04.2019
02:05Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02.04.2019
02:10Colon Santa FE - San Martin S.J. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
02.04.2019
02:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario VG 0:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02.04.2019
02:15Guayaquil City - America de Quito 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02.04.2019
03:00Quindio - Tigres 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02.04.2019
03:30Alajuelense - Grecia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02.04.2019
03:35Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02.04.2019
04:00San Carlos - Limon 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02.04.2019
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02.04.2019
05:00Club Leon W - Santos Laguna W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)