Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Cucuta - Ind. Medellin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
00:30Cuiaba Esporte - Dom Bosco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
00:30Goias U20 - Cruzeiro U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:00Gremio - Juventude 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Araguaia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:30Bangu - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
01:30Brazil U17 - Colombia U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:00Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
02:00Marineros - Herediano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
09:30Persebaya - TIRA Persikabo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:30Yenisey U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: Vietnamese Cup    
09:30Dong Thap - Fico Tay Ninh 3:4  
09:30Khanh Hoa - An Do-An Giang 0:2  
09:30Sai Gon FC - Binh Dinh 6:1  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:50Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
10:15Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:15Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
10:15Pascoe Vale - Kingston City 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
10:30Dandenong City - Dandenong Thunder 3:4 (3:1, 0:3)
10:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
10:30Karvina U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Guria - Gagra 0:2  
11:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - Poti 6:2  
11:00Telavi - Samtredia 1:1  
JapanJapan: J1 League    
11:30Yokohama M. - Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00BATE 2 - Dnyapro 2 4:3  
12:00Isloch 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 3:2  
12:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Torpedo Minsk 2 5:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
12:00Slovakia U17 - Sweden U17 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:15Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
12:35Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:45Havadar SC - Mes Kerman 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Khooneh Be Khooneh - Gol Reyhan Alborz 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Malavan - Baderan Tehran 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:45Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:45Qashqai Shiraz - Navad Urmia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
12:45Tampines - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00ASAS - ASC Hayab 3:0  
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Hussein - Naft Al Junoob 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Al Minaa - Al Simawa 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Naft Missan - Al Kahraba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
13:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Markaz Tulkarm 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
13:00Albirah - Merkaz 1:0  
13:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Khaleel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SyriaSyria: Syria Cup    
13:00Al Nawaeir - Foutoua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:30Machine Sazi - Foolad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Shahr Khodrou - Pars Janoobi Jam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:30Arvand Khorramshahr - Aluminium Arak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Akko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - H. Ironi Rishon 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
14:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Nof Hagalil 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00H. Marmorek - Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00M. Nazareth - Ashkelon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Iksal Imad 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Ironi Baka 3:2  
14:00H. Asi Gilboa - Ironi Nesher 0:3  
14:00H. Migdal HaEmek - M. Ironi Kiryat 0:0  
14:00Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:5  
14:00M. Tzur Shalom - MS Tira 2:2  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:00Ferizaj - Drita 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Liria - KF Llapi 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Super League    
14:00Kedah - Johor DT 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Melaka United SA - Perak 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Selangor - Terengganu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MalaysiaMalaysia: Premier League    
14:00Kelantan - Terengganu 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00UKM - Negeri Sembilan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Speranta Nisporeni - Sf.Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
14:00Al Arabi - Masfut 2:1  
14:00Al-Taawon - Al Urooba 0:1  
14:00Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah 1:2  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Desna - Zhytomyr 2:2  
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
14:00Harare City - Platinum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
14:15Qizilqum - AGMK 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
14:30Petite Riviere - Riviere Du Rempart 0:1  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
14:45Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:55Al Wahda - Emirates Club 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00AS Arta - Jago 5:1  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Jaffa 1:1  
15:00Hapoel Azor - Hak. Ramat Gan 0:3  
15:00Kiryat Gat - MS Kafr Qasim 0:1  
15:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Beitar Kfar-Saba 3:0  
15:00Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Yavne 2:2  
15:00Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 4:0  
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00Victoria City - Northern Dynamo 2:4  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Lok. Kosice - Poprad 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Jazeera - Mogadishu City 2:5  
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
15:15Al Sahel - Al Salmiya 1:4 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
15:15Burgan - Al-Fahaheel 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:30Dragovoljac - Sesvete 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
15:30Arab Contractors - El Masry 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
15:30Burnley U23 - Leeds U23 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:45Bristol City U23 - Coventry U23 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Watford U23 - Cardiff U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
16:00Nottingham U23 - Swansea U23 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Belgium U17 - Norway U17 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Hungary U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
16:00Mainz II - Hoffenheim II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
IndiaIndia: Hero Super Cup    
16:00Chennaiyin - Mumbai City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
16:00Hibernian W - Glasgow City W 0:1  
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
16:15Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Etar - Vereya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
16:30Osijek - Gorica 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:30SC Weiche-08 - Norderstedt 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30Moossou - Tanda 2:1  
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:30Tahoua - Nigelec 1:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:45FC Minsk - Vitebsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:55Al-Faisaly - Al-Ittihad FC 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Super Cup    
17:00Esperance Tunis - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Progresso - Primeiro de Agosto 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vitkovice - Jihlava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Dikhil - Guelleh / GR 4:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00France U17 - Serbia U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:00Portugal U17 W - France U17 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
17:00Pforzheim - Stutt. Kickers 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LiberiaLiberia: LFA First Division    
17:00Barrack Young Controllers - Watanga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Fassell - Nimba 0:5  
17:00Jubilee - LPRC Oiler 0:1  
17:00Nimba FC - Keitrace 2:0  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FC Pakruojis 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
17:00AS Vacoas - Pamplemousses 0:2  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00B. Gdynia - Chemik Bydgoszcz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JordanJordan: Premier League    
17:30Aqaba - That Ras 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
17:30Tidjikja - Armee 3:0  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Sharjah - Al Jazira 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
17:30Bani Yas - Ajman 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:45LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
18:00Kukesi - Partizani 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
18:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
18:00Ol. Nicosia - Aris 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Aradippou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Karvina - Ostrava 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Znojmo - Zizkov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Kromeriz - Valasske Mezirici 6:0 (6:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:00Enppi - El Ismaily 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Smouha - Wadi Degla 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:00Poland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Slovakia U17 W - Sweden U17 W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Wisla Plock - Zaglebie 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Proleter - Backa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
18:00Pohronie - Petrzalka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Haka - PS-44 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
18:00Al-Merreikh - Etoile Sahel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
18:15Al Jahra - Al Shabab 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup Women    
18:30Sparta Prague W - Liberec W 7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Magdeburg - Heidenheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30St. Pauli - Duisburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
18:30Rathenow - Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
18:30Seligenporten - Sand 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Asker - Moss 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:40Al-Nassr - Al-Hilal 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:45FC Gomel - Neman 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Parndorf - Traiskirchen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Neusiedl 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz (Am) 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
19:00Gleisdorf - WSC Wels 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
19:00Kalsdorf - Stadl Paura 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Lendorf - Grazer 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Union Gurten 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:00Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:00Volkermarkt - Allerheiligen 0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
19:00Wels - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:00Kufstein - Hohenems 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
19:00Vitoria W - Kindermann W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
19:00Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:00Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Brondby - Odense 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
19:00Kolding IF - Skive IK 3:5 (0:4, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Hannover II - BSV Rehden 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Hertha Berlin II - Erfurt 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Bayern II - Augsburg II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:00TB Berlin - CFC Hertha 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
19:00Hoffenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
19:00Hamrun - Qormi 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:00Vittoriosa - Qrendi 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
19:00Zebbug - Marsa FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
19:00Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
19:00Sulejowek - Zambrow 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
19:10A. Klagenfurt - FC Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:10BW Linz - Tirol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:10Kapfenberg - Liefering 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
19:10Lafnitz - Austria Vienna II 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:10Vorwarts Steyr - Horn 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Ebreichsdorf - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Marchfeld - Bruck Leitha 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:30Schwechat - Wiener Linien 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Mattersburg (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West    
19:30SV Worgl - Saalfelden 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:30Askania Bernburg - Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
19:30Wunstorf - Braunschweig II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Ajax W - PEC Zwolle W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Den Haag W - Twente W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
19:30Excelsior W - Heerenveen W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30VV Alkmaar W - Achilles 29 W 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Din. Bucuresti - FC Hermannstadt 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
19:30Bo Rangers - Kamboi Eagles 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00San Miguel - UAI Urquiza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
20:00Canuelas - Club Lujan 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
20:00San Martin Burzaco - Dock Sud 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Victoriano A. - Ituzaingo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Everton U23 - Sunderland U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Arsenal U23 - West Ham U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00AC Ajaccio - Chateauroux 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Beziers - GFC Ajaccio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Brest - Clermont 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Nancy - Valenciennes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:00Niort - Sochaux 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Orleans - Red Star 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Paris FC - Auxerre 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Troyes - Grenoble 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:00Avranches - Sporting Club Lyon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Dunkerque - Laval 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - JA Drancy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Marignane - Sannois 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:00Pau FC - Bourg en Bresse 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Rodez - Concarneau 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:00Tours - Quevilly Rouen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Villefranche - Boulogne 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
20:00Spelle-Venhaus - Cloppenburg 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Hurth - Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Cambuur - Almere City 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Dordrecht - G.A. Eagles 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00Helmond - Roda 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Jong PSV - Waalwijk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Jong Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
20:00Maastricht - FC Volendam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Nijmegen - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00Oss - Jong AZ 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Telstar - Eindhoven FC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Twente - Den Bosch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Servette - Winterthur 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Lancy - Etoile-Carouge 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:05Fenix - Atletico Atlanta 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Dunfermline - Ayr 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Liege - Antwerp 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Leuven - Tubize 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:30Heist W - St. Liege W 0:11  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
20:30Genk II W - Massenhoven W 4:0  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Europa FC - Gibraltar Phoenix 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:30Chievo - Cagliari 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Gornik Z. - Cracovia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Ammanford - Briton Ferry 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Alliance    
20:30Bangor City - Rhyl 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Rennes - Lyon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - St. Patricks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Derry City - Sligo Rovers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Dundalk - Cork City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Waterford - Finn Harps 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Bray - Cobh Ramblers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Cabinteely - Galway 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Drogheda - Wexford 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Limerick - Athlone 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
20:45Livingston - Hibernian 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
20:45Murense - Son Cladera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
21:00West Brom - Birmingham 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - UC Dublin 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Cremonese - Verona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Girona - Ath Bilbao 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Malaga - Gijon 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Portimonense - Moreirense 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Nacional-AM - Fast Clube 5:1  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30Union La Calera - U. De Concepcion 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:30Sol de America - Dep. Capiata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:00Newells Old Boys - Huracan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
23:00CA Estudiantes - Flandria 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Queretaro W - Monterrey W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
23:10Bolivia U17 - Chile U17 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
30.03.2019
00:00Sportivo Italiano - Sportivo Barracas 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.03.2019
00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Memphis 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
30.03.2019
00:00Tormenta - Greenville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
30.03.2019
00:30Deportivo Santani - Diaz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
30.03.2019
01:00Fast Clube U20 - America MG U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
30.03.2019
01:00Toronto FC - New York City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.03.2019
01:00FC Tulsa - Rio Grande 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
30.03.2019
01:10Boca Juniors - Banfield 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
30.03.2019
01:30Peru U17 - Ecuador U17 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
30.03.2019
01:45Huila - Patriotas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
30.03.2019
02:00Central Cordoba - Instituto 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
30.03.2019
02:00Atl. Morelia - Club Leon 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
30.03.2019
02:00UAEM Potros - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
02:00Zacatecas Mineros - Zacatepec 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
30.03.2019
02:00Alianza Lima - Cajamarca 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
30.03.2019
03:00Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
30.03.2019
03:25U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
30.03.2019
03:30Venados - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
30.03.2019
04:00Atlas - Santos Laguna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
30.03.2019
04:15Devonport - Clarence Zebras 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
30.03.2019
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
30.03.2019
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Kamatamare 1:2  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Fujieda MYFC 6:1  
05:00Kusatsu - Vanraure 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
30.03.2019
05:00Nittaidai W - Vegalta Sendai W 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
05:00Nojima Stella W - Parceiro Nagano W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
30.03.2019
05:00Busan - Bucheon FC 1995 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
30.03.2019
05:15Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)