Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
00:00Bosque Formosa - Gama 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:00Capital - Brasiliense 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
00:00Luverdense - Sinop 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
00:00Julho Esporte - Flamengo PI 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
00:00Parnahyba - AE Altos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
00:00River-PI - Piaui 0:0  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
00:00Tubarao U20 - Vasco U20 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:15Junior - U. Magdalena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:15Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
00:30CRB - Jacyoba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
00:30Crac Go - Vila Nova FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Goianesia - Goiania 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
00:30Cajazeirense de Desportos - Sousa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Campinense - Treze PB 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:30CSP - Botafogo PB 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
00:30EC de Patos - Nacional de Patos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
00:30Perilima - Serrano PB 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
00:30ABC - Potiguar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
00:30Sergipe - Lagarto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Santos DG - Grecia 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30San Jose - Blooming 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
01:30Coruripe - CSA 2:6 (2:3, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
01:30Alagoinhas - Bahia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
01:30Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
01:30Floresta EC - Ceara 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Guarany - Fortaleza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:30Internacional - Novo Hamburgo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
01:30Goias - Aparecidense 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
01:30Operario VG - Mixto 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:30Corinthians - Ferroviaria 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
01:30Cruzeiro - Lara 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
01:30Peru U17 - Bolivia U17 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
01:30Chalatenango - FAS 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Alianza - Tauro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
02:00Arabe Unido - Santa Gema 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
02:00Plaza Amador - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:00San Francisco - Miguelito 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:15Deportes Tolima - Atl. Nacional 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Saprissa - San Carlos 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: President Cup    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Pribram U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
11:00Ukraine U17 - Greece U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Tskhinvali - Shukura 2:1  
11:00Zugdidi - Merani Tbilisi 0:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00FK Zorya Luhansk - MFC Metalurh 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 1:1  
12:00Minsk 2 - Vitebsk 2 5:1  
IraqIraq: Super League    
13:00Al Bahri - Baghdad 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Al Diwaniya - Al Talaba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Mathare Utd. - Posta Rangers 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00Spain U17 - Kosovo U17 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Iraklis - Dramas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
14:00Ashanti GB - ASFAG 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Kamsar - SOAR 1:3  
14:00Satellite - Kaloum Star 0:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
14:00Al-Hazem - Al-Fateh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
14:00Najran - Damac 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:15Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:15Sepidrood Rasht - Paykan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
14:30Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: First League    
14:30Rabotnicki - Vardar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Renova - Belasica 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:30Shkupi - Makedonija GP 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Sileks - Shkendija 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30Rayon Sport - Kiyovu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:35Al Orouba - Al-Shabab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:55Al Nasr - Al Nahda 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
15:00Ferencvaros W - DVTK W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
15:00M. Herzliya - H. Bikat Hayarden 3:0  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Otoho d'Oyo - Cheminots 1:0  
SeychellesSeychelles: Special Competition    
15:00St Michel United - Au Cap 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Heegan - Dekedda 1:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Wad Hashim Sennar - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1  
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00Sumy - Volyn Lutsk 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
15:15Al Tadamon - Al Arabi 2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
15:15Khaitan - Yarmouk 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:30Colombe Lobo - Bamenda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Fenerbahce - Eskisehirspor 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Akokana - SONIDEP 0:1  
16:15ASFAN - Police 1:2  
16:15Douanes Niamey - US Gendarmerie 1:0  
16:15Urana - ASGNN 1:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:55Al Feiha - Al Batin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:00Oran - Constantine 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:5)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:00Al-Taawon - Al Wehda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
17:00Dnipro-1 - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
17:10Muscat - Al Suwaiq 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:45Hussein Dey - CR Belouizdad 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Slaven Belupo - Rudes 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Rakvere - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - Wydad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Levadia U21 - MuSa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Emir Cup    
18:15Al Qadisiya - Al Naser 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:15Kazma SC - Al Sulaibikhat 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
18:30Al-Ettifaq - Al Qadisiya 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Raed 4:5 (3:2, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
19:00America RN U20 - Internacional U20 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National    
20:30Chambly - Cholet 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30Mons Calpe - Glacis United 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:30Cornella - Mirandes 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
21:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Corinthians U20 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Amazonense    
22:00Sul America - Iranduba 1:2  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
22:05Limon - Cartagines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
22:30Flamengo RJ U20 - Real Ariquemes U20 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
23:00CSA U20 - Gremio U20 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
23:00Ponte Preta W - Vitoria das Tabocas W 1:1  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
23:10Paraguay U17 - Uruguay U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
23:15SER Caxias - Aimore 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
23:15Guarani - Mirassol 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
29.03.2019
00:00Cucuta - Ind. Medellin 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
29.03.2019
00:30Cuiaba Esporte - Dom Bosco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
29.03.2019
00:30Goias U20 - Cruzeiro U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
29.03.2019
01:00Gremio - Juventude 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
29.03.2019
01:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Araguaia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
29.03.2019
01:30Bangu - Vasco 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
29.03.2019
01:30Brazil U17 - Colombia U17 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
29.03.2019
02:00Millonarios - Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
29.03.2019
02:00Marineros - Herediano 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
03:00Zeledon - Alajuelense 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)