Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
01:00Britannia - Dakota 0:1  
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
01:00Adelaide United U23 - Melbourne City U23 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00Centro Dominguito - Victory Boys 1:3  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
01:00Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
01:00Canterbury United W - Auckland W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Independiente - Banfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:45Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Gen. Pico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:45Desamparados - Huracan Las Heras 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
02:00Chico - Cortulua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
03:30Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
05:15Sri Lanka W - Maldives W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
06:00Melbourne Victory W - WS Wanderers W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
06:00Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Kobe - Iwata 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
06:00Nagoya - Kashima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
06:00Oita - C-Osaka 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
06:00Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
06:00Shimizu - Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
06:00Urawa - G-Osaka 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
06:00Yamaga - Shonan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
06:00Yokohama M. - FC Tokyo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
06:45Sydney FC U23 - WS Wanderers U23 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Wellington Phoenix - WS Wanderers 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
07:00Southern United - Hawke's Bay 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
07:30Guangzhou R&F (HK) - Happy Valley 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08:45Nepal U23 - Maldives U23 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
09:00Angola U20 - Mozambique U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
09:00Myanmar U23 - Indonesia U23 2:4 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
09:00Krasnodar U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
09:00Baroka U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
09:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Amazulu U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
09:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Highlands U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
09:00Orlando Pirates U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
09:00Stellenbosch U21 - Supersport Utd U21 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09:15Nepal W - India W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
09:30Punjab - East Bengal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
09:30Juve Stabia U19 - Trapani U19 1:2  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00CSM Resita - Mioveni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Gloria Buzau - Ripensia Timisoara 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
10:00Luceafarul Oradea - U. Cluj CAN.  
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
10:00Turnu Magurele - Daco-Getica Bucuresti CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00Bel Abbes U21 - MC Alger U21 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
11:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Saoura U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
11:00ES Setif U21 - Mlila U21 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
11:00Hussein Dey U21 - Magra U21 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
11:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
11:00Chemnitzer FC U19 - Hamburger SV U19 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
11:00Werder Bremen U19 - Dresden U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Freiburg U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Mainz U19 - Heidenheim U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:00Offenbach U19 - Ingolstadt U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
11:00Dortmund U19 - Wuppertaler U19 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Bochum U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Leverkusen U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
11:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00Lazio U19 - Inter U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Frosinone U19 - Pisa U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
11:00Lecce U19 - Livorno U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Udinese U19 - AC Milan U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
11:00Calarasi - F. Constanta 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Sochi U19 - Rubin Kazan U19 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
11:00EDF Logrono W - Valencia W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
11:00FC Asgabat - Nebitci 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
11:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Merw - Ahal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:00Sagadam - Energetik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Championship    
11:30Djibouti - Somalia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:30Ascoli U19 - Cosenza U19 6:1  
11:30Benevento U19 - Salernitana U19 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
11:30Mamak - Hacettepe 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
11:30Silivrispor - 1928 Bucaspor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
11:30Halide E. - Altindag Bld. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Modafenspor - Bayrampasa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30Muglaspor - Batman Petrolspor 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
11:45Botswana U20 - Malawi U20 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00Biskra U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00Southampton U18 - West Ham U18 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
12:00Sunderland U18 - Manchester City U18 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
12:00Swansea U18 - Chelsea U18 0:8 (0:1, 0:7)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
12:00Magdeburg U19 - RB Leipzig U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:00Empoli W - Fiorentina W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Almere City U19 - Vitesse U19 3:4  
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00Penafiel - FC Porto B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Belenenses U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Feirense U23 - Estoril U23 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
12:00Maritimo U23 - Sporting U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
12:00Tambov - Orenburg 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Spartak Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
12:00Sevilla FC B - Recreativo Huelva 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
12:00Hatayspor - Boluspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Zorya U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Karpaty U21 - Desna U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Mariupol U21 - Lviv U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Turkey U18 - Spain U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
12:00Nakambala Leopards - Lumwana Radiants 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
12:15Perth W - Newcastle W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:30Tottenham U18 - Reading U18 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:30Chemelil - Western Stima 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
KosovoKosovo: Kosovar Cup    
12:30Drenica - Dardana 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
12:30FC Ballkani - Trepca 89 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:30Feronikeli - A&N 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
12:30KF Vitia - Dukagjini 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:45Sri Lanka U23 - Bhutan U23 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
13:00Apolonia Fier - Elbasani 7:0 (7:0, 0:0)
13:00Burreli - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Dinamo Tirana - Terbuni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kastrioti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Erzeni - Koplik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:00Korabi Peshkopi - Beselidhja Lezha 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:00Pogradeci - Devolli 4:3 (1:3, 3:0)
13:00Shenkolli - Lushnja 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
13:00Vietnam U23 - Cambodia U23 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
13:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - Leuven II W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
13:00Mladost DK - Celik Zenica 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
13:00Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Zrinjski - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Zvijezda 09 - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:00Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Spartak - Neftochimic Burgas 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
13:00Spartak Pleven - Hebar 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
13:00Chelsea U23 - Derby U23 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Reading U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Derby U18 - Liverpool U18 1:5 (1:0, 0:5)
13:00Wolverhampton U18 - Blackburn U18 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Adama City - Wolkite Kenema 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Fasil Ketema - Dire Dawa 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Hawassa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Welwalo Adigrat - Welayta Dicha 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Greuther Furth - Bochum 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Hannover - Aue 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabruck 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Hannover II - Heider SV 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Holstein Kiel II - Norderstedt 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - Torgelower Greif 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
13:00Ludwigsfelder - Staaken 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:00TB Berlin - Pampow 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
13:00Askania Bernburg - Halle 0:2 AWA.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
13:00Dassendorf - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
13:00Dorfmerkingen - Neckarsulmer 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
13:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
13:00Augsburg U19 - Bayern U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
13:00Karlsruher U19 - Furth U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
13:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Duisburg U19 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - Koln U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Potsdam W - Frankfurt W 4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
13:00Juventus U19 - Torino U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
13:00Grande Riviere - Petite Riviere 0:0  
13:00La Cure Sylvester - AS Vacoas 0:2  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
13:00Sileks - Akademija Pandev 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
13:00Ovarense W - Braga W 1:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
13:00ASU Poli Timisoara - Pandurii 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:00Novi Pazar - Smederevo 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
13:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki 1923 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
13:00Real Madrid - Espanyol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
13:15Botev Plovdiv - Beroe 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:30Bylis - Partizani 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Luftetari Gjirokastra - Vllaznia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:30Cibalia - Sesvete 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Dragovoljac - Solin 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Dugopolje - Kustosija 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30Aris - Alki Oroklini 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:30ASIL Lysi - Omonia Aradippou 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Chloraka - Othellos Athienou 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Ermis - Dighenis 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
13:30Karmiotissa - Omonoia Psevda 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
13:30Zakakiou - Sotiras 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
13:30Al Ittihad - Al Nasr 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Haras El Hodood - Petrojet 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Everton - Chelsea 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Huddersfield - Leeds 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
13:30Prix les Mezieres - Quevilly Rouen 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:30Rivieres - Bourg en Bresse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:30St-Etienne Cote Chaude - Le Puy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Vandoeuvre - Red Star 2:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:30SC Weiche-08 - Oldenburg 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
13:30Bischofswerdaer - Berliner AK 07 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
13:30Oberlausitz - Sandersdorf 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Civil - Mlatho Mponela 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:30Moyale Barracks - Mzuni 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:30Abha - Al Arabi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00Petro Atletico - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Platinum - Etoile Sahel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Championship    
14:00Uganda - Burundi 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
14:00Club Brugge W - RSC Anderlecht W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Suvorovo 2:0  
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
14:00Annecy - Chambly 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Jena - Unterhaching 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern - Hallescher 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Magdeburg - Ingolstadt 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Munich 1860 - Grossaspach 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koln 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Rodinghausen - B. Monchengladbach II 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:00SG Wattenscheid - Verl CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Bahlinger - Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Giessen - Pirmasens 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Mainz II - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Saarbrucken - RW Koblenz 7:0 (6:0, 1:0)
14:00Ulm - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Walldorf - Balingen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
14:00Blumenthaler - Schwachhausen 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:00Brinkumer - Oberneuland 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Hildesheim 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
14:00Tundern - Uphusen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - RW Walldorf 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00Kassel - Bad Vilbel 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
14:00TUS Dietkirchen - Waldgirmes 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00Freiberg - Linx 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Oberachern - Reutlingen 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Pforzheim - Freiburger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Sandhausen II - Bissingen 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Ravensburg 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00TSV Ilshofen - Rielasingen-Arlen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Villingen - Goppinger SV 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
14:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Hertha U19 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kalamata - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
14:00Aris Avatou - Aetos Orfani 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00H. Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
14:00Floriana - Santa Lucia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Gzira - Mosta 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Pembroke - Qormi 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
14:00Savanne - Entente Boulet 2:7  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:00AFC - Scheveningen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Al Amari - Wadi Al-Nes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Merkaz 0:2  
14:00Shabab Alsamu - Al Quds 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00Tongo FC Jambon - JS Talangai 0:3  
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:00APR - Gasogi United 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:00Bugesera FC - Musanze 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Etincelles - Sunrise 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Muhanga - Kiyovu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
14:00Michalovce - Trnava 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Nitra - Trencin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Pohronie - Sered 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Ruzomberok - Z. Moravce-Vrable 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
14:00Young Boys W - FF Lugano 1976 W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Ben Guerdane - Club Africain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Bizertin - Metlaoui 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
14:00Ariana - Sfax Railways 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
14:00CO Medenine - Sidi Bouzid 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Gabes - Zarzis 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Olympique Beja - Rades 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Sbikha - Menzel Bourguiba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Sporting Ben Arous - Msaken 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00SS Sfaxien - Menzel Bouzelfa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Green Eagles - Red Arrows 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
14:15Chartres - Caen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:15Pontivyen - Lorient 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
14:30Zambia U20 - Comoros U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:30Genk II W - Aalst W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Moldavo W - Zwevezele W 5:0 AWA.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
14:30Orijent - Medjimurje Cakovec 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:30Opava - Jablonec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Teplice - Zlin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
14:30Mbabane Swallows - Malanti Chiefs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Royal Leopards - Green Mamba 1:0  
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:30Bordeaux W - Reims W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Fleury 91 W - Paris FC W 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
14:30Guingamp W - Dijon W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:30Marseille W - Soyaux W 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:30Paloma - Niendorfer TSV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - DVTK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
14:30Virtus Bolzano - Milano City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
14:30Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
14:30Calcio Chieti - Jesina 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Montegiorgio - US Tolentino 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Sangiustese - Campobasso 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
14:30Nuova Florida - Turris 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
14:30Taranto - Nocerina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Atalanta U19 - Chievo U19 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Genoa U19 - Napoli U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
14:30Brescia U19 - Pordenone U19 1:1  
14:30Parma U19 - Spezia U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Perugia U19 - Crotone U19 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:30Venezia U19 - Verona U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
14:30Orobica W - Juventus W 1:7 (0:6, 1:1)
14:30Tavagnacco W - Verona W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
14:30Linare - Sefotha-Fotha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Matlama - Defence Force 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Jong Almere City 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
14:30Excelsior 31 - Lisse 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Harkemase Boys - Barendrecht 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Hoek - SteDoCo 5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
14:30ODIN '59 - Ajax (Am) 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Ter Leede - VVOG 4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
14:30VV DOVO - ONS Sneek 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Breda U19 - PSV U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Den Haag U19 - Twente U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Feyenoord U19 - Ajax U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
14:30Heerenveen U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:30Sparta Rotterdam U19 - Groningen U19 1:1  
14:30Utrecht U19 - NEC/Oss U19 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
14:30Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
14:30Baroka - Orlando Pirates 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Black Leopards - Amazulu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Mbombela - Real Kings 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:30Royal Eagles - Richards Bay 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:30Swallows - Pretoria U. 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30TS Sporting - Cape Umoya United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
14:30Karagumruk - Balikesirspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
14:30Pontardawe - Buckley 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Rhyl - STM Sports 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
15:00Bel Abbes - MC Alger 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00CR Belouizdad - Saoura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00ES Setif - Mlila 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Hussein Dey - Magra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
15:00Primeiro de Maio - C.R.D. Libolo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Sagrada - Caala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Bafoussam - Fauve Azur Elite 0:0  
15:00New Star - Stade de Bertoua CAN.  
15:00Ngaoundere - Bafang 1:1  
15:00OFTA - Dynamo Douala 0:1  
15:00Renaissance - AS Fap 1:0  
15:00Yafoot - Leopard de Douala 3:1  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Gorica - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
15:00FC Cournon - Niort 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Hombourg-Haut - Auxerre 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Saint-Pryve - Saint Georges 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Tours - Franciscain 2:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
15:00Luckenwalde - Krieschow 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Borgfeld - Bremer 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
15:00Geestemunde - Aumund-Vegesack 7:1 (2:0, 5:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00North East Utd - ATK 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Atalanta - Verona 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cittadella - Salernitana 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
15:00Empoli - Ascoli 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Pescara - Venezia 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:00Spezia - Livorno 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Pianese - Pontedera 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
15:00Brindisi - Agropoli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Entella U19 - Spal U19 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Nejmeh SC - Al Akhaa Al Ahli CAN.  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00FUS Rabat - Moghreb Tetouan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00ASWH - HHC 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15:00IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
15:00Jong Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - VVSB 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NigeriaNigeria: NNL    
15:00Bendel - Rovers FC 1:0  
15:00Crown FC - Joy Cometh 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00DMD - ABS 2:2  
15:00Gateway Utd. - Apex Krane 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Green Beret - Nigeria Airforce FC 1:0  
15:00Ibom Youths - Go-Round 1:0  
15:00Kada City - Kebbi 1:0  
15:00Malunfashi - Kogi 2:0  
15:00Niger Tornadoes - EFCC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rarara - Yobe Stars 1:0  
15:00Road Safety - Aklosendi 1:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
15:00Knockbreda - Ballinamallard 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Loughgall - Newry City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Queens Univ. - H&W Welders 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Jagiellonia - Zaglebie 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
15:00Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Benfica U23 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Nico-Nicoye - Leopard 3:0  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
15:00Concordia - FC Rapid Bucuresti 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Libertas - Folgore 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Murata - La Fiorita 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Tre Fiori - Tre Penne 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Virtus - Cailungo 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
15:00Civil Service Strollers - Cumbernauld Colts 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15:00Vale Of Leithen - Bonnyrigg Rose 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:00Llantwit Major - Cwmbran Celtic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Bridgend Street - Penydarren 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Caldicot - Trefelin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Dinas Powys - Aberbargoed 3:2  
15:00Llwydcoed - Abergavenny Town 0:0  
15:00Monmouth - Port Talbot 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
15:25Al Safa - Al-Ittihad FC 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
15:30Ludogorets - Cherno More 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:30Denver - Manzini Wanderers 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
15:30Paris SG W - Montpellier W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Augsburg - Mainz 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Dortmund - Dusseldorf 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
15:30Freiburg - Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:30HFC - Katwijk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Kozakken Boys - GVVV 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
15:30FK Crvena zvezda - Sp. Subotica 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Cote d'Or - La Passe 1:0  
15:30Lightstars - Foresters FC 2:3  
15:30Red Star - Revengers 3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Dun. Streda 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:30Ankaragucu - Goztepe 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Bangor City - Llanfair United 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Gresford - Conwy Borough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Llangefni - Llanrhaeadr 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
15:30Abertillery Bluebirds - Connahs Q. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:30Aberystwyth - Ruthin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Afan Lido - Llandudno 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:30Barry - Newtown 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Pontypridd 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Druids - Guilsfield 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Flint - Bala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:30Goytre Utd - Caernarfon 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
15:30Penrhyncoch - Prestatyn 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:30Swansea University - Cambrian & Clydach 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30TNS - Mold Alexandra 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
15:45Al-Hilal - Al Jabalain 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16:00Biskra - Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Progresso - Interclube 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Gent II W 0:3  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00Ayema - Bembereke 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Energie Sports - USS Krake 3:0  
16:00JAC - Real Sport 0:1  
16:00JS Pob - Pantheres 1:1  
16:00Tonnerre - Dynamo Parakou 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
16:00Zeljeznicar - Velez Mostar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00Anorthosis - AEL Limassol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
16:00El Gaish - Dekernes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00El Ismaily - El Ilameen 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Bournemouth - Liverpool 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Tottenham - Burnley 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Watford - Crystal Palace 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Blackburn - Derby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cardiff - Barnsley 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Fulham - Bristol City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Hull - Stoke 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Luton - Wigan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Middlesbrough - Charlton 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00QPR - Preston 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Reading - Birmingham 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Sheffield Wed - Brentford 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Blackpool - Fleetwood 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Bolton - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Bristol Rovers - Southend 4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
16:00Burton - Lincoln 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Coventry - Ipswich 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Doncaster - MK Dons 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gillingham - Sunderland 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Portsmouth - Peterborough 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Rotherham - Rochdale 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Tranmere - Accrington 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bradford City - Newport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Plymouth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Colchester - Salford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Exeter - Northampton 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Forest Green - Scunthorpe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Grimsby - Swindon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Mansfield - Cheltenham 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Morecambe - Carlisle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Oldham - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Port Vale - Walsall 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Stevenage - Crawley 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Barrow - Aldershot 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Chesterfield - Bromley 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Dag & Red - Maidenhead 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dover - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Harrogate - Torquay 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Notts Co - Sutton 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Stockport - Chorley 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Woking - Hartlepool 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Wrexham - Solihull Moors 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Yeovil - FC Halifax 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00AFC Telford - Farsley 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Bradford PA - Altrincham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Curzon Ashton - Hereford 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Darlington - Chester 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Gateshead - Alfreton 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Guiseley - Brackley Town 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Kettering - York 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Kidderminster - Boston Utd 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00King’s Lynn - Blyth 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Leamington - Spennymoor 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
16:00Southport - Gloucester 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Bath - Wealdstone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Chelmsford - Hungerford 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Concord - Eastbourne Boro 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
16:00Dorking - Weymouth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Havant & W - Chippenham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Oxford City - Maidstone 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
16:00Slough - Braintree 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00St. Albans - Hampton & Richmond 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Tonbridge - Billericay 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
16:00Welling - Hemel Hempstead 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Atherton - Hyde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Bamber Bridge - Mickleover 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
16:00Basford - Ashton Utd 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:00Buxton - Lancaster 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00FC United - Matlock 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
16:00Gainsborough - Scarborough 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
16:00Morpeth - Nantwich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00South Shields - Warrington 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Stafford - Radcliffe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Stalybridge - Whitby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Witton - Grantham 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Banbury - Tamworth 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Barwell - St. Ives 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Hednesford - Hitchin 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
16:00Kings Langley - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Lowestoft - Alvechurch 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16:00Needham Market - Biggleswade Town 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Nuneaton - Rushall 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Redditch - Leiston 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
16:00Royston - Peterborough Sports 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
16:00Stourbridge - Coalville 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Stratford - Bromsgrove 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Chesham - Poole 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dorchester - Met. Police 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Gosport - Yate Town 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Harrow - Tiverton 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
16:00Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading 1:5 (0:5, 1:0)
16:00Hendon - Merthyr Town 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Salisbury - Blackfield & Langley 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Taunton - Beaconsfield Town 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Truro - Walton Casuals 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Farnborough 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Wimborne - Swindon S 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Brightlingsea - Corinthian-Casuals 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Carshalton - Bognor Regis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Cray - Potters Bar 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00East Thurrock - Haringey 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
16:00Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16:00Folkestone - Horsham FC 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Kingstonian - Merstham 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Lewes - Leatherhead 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Worthing - Margate 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
16:00Guichen - Le Rheu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Spelle-Venhaus - FT Braunschweig 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
16:00Viktoria Griesheim - Neuhof 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16:00Magpies - St Josephs 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
16:00Dudelange - Mondorf 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:00Sliema - Birkirkara 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
16:00African Stars - Mighty Gunners POSTP.  
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Olympic Niamey - Nigelec 1:2  
16:00SONIDEP - Racing FC de Boukoki 2:0  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Carrick Rangers - Institute 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Coleraine - Glentoran 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:00Crusaders - Ballymena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Dungannon - Warrenpoint 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Glenavon - Larne 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Linfield - Cliftonville 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Ballyclare - Dundela 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Portadown - Ards 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:00Maritimo - Santa Clara 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
16:00CD Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Nacional - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Leixoes U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
16:00Cadima W - CF Benfica W 0:2  
16:00SL Benfica W - Ouriense W 4:0  
16:00Sporting W - Valadares Gaia W 4:0  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00RCB - Kondzo 0:1  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
16:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Ural U19 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16:00Hamilton - St. Mirren 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Hibernian - Aberdeen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Livingston - Kilmarnock 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Motherwell - Hearts 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Arbroath - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Dundee Utd - Alloa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Dunfermline - Morton 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Inverness - Ayr 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Queen of South - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Clyde - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Montrose 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00East Fife - Falkirk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Raith - Airdrieonians 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Albion Rovers - Queen's Park 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Elgin City 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Edinburgh City - Cove Rangers 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Annan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Stirling - Brechin 2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Berwick - Gretna 2008 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Caledonian Braves - Edinburgh University 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Spartans 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
16:00Gala Fairydean - Stirling University 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Kelty Hearts - East Kilbride 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Clachnacuddin - Deveronvale 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Lossiemouth - Fort William 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
16:00Granada CF - Alaves 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Huesca - Rayo Vallecano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16:00Huelva W - Real Sociedad W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
16:00Luzern W - St. Gallen W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshoppers W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
16:10Al Arabi - Al-Duhail 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:10Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:10Qatar SC - Al Khor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
16:15Gudja - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Qrendi - Pieta Hotspurs 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:30KF Tirana - Kukesi 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:30St. Liege 2 W - GBA Kontich W 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30ASEC Koudougou - AS Douanes 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Bobo-Dioulasso - Kadiogo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Etoile Filante - Royal 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30USFA - Sonabel Ouagadougou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30US Ouagadougou - Majestic 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
16:30Raon L Etape - Boulay 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
16:30Oberhausen - Schalke II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30SO Armee - Academie de FAD 0:1  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
16:30AS Performance - Tombouctou 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:30Mamahira - LC Bamako 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:30Sabana de Mopti - CSK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30La Granja - Bembibre 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:45Mechelen W - Massenhoven W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
16:45Bakaridjan - Sonni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:50Al Khaleej - Al Batin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00ZESCO - Mazembe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Hartberg - St. Polten 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
17:00Salzburg - Tirol 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
17:00Beerschot VA - Virton 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vereya CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
17:00Slovacko - Plzen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
17:00Chilly - Fabregues 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Mulhouse - Epinal 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
17:00Poitevin - Rodez 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
17:00St Quentin - Grande-Synthe 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
17:00PAOK - Xanthi FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00Debrecen - Honved 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00MOL Fehervar - Paks 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Ujpest - Kisvarda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Zalaegerszegi - Kaposvar 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
17:00Sassuolo U19 - Fiorentina U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00ASOM - Stade Malien 0:1  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
17:00Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Safi 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
17:00Life Fighters - Eleven Arrows POSTP.  
17:00Young Brazilians - Citizens POSTP.  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Chindia Targoviste - Poli Iasi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Ufa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:00Generation F. - Jaraaf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:00East End Lions - Ports Authority 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
17:00Cape Town City - Chippa Utd. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Guijuelo - Burgos CF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:00Mensajero - Tenerife B 1:2  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Chiasso - Grasshoppers 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor AS 4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Portugal U18 - Romania U18 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:30Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:30Montpellier - Paris SG 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
17:30Gamtel - Marimoo 2:1  
17:30WAA Banjul - BK Milan 1:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:30Kiryat Shmona - Nes Tziona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
17:30Paganese - Catanzaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:30Niary Tally - Mbour Petite Cote 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30US Goree - Dakar SC 0:3  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:30Kriens - Wil 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00KV Mechelen - Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Ol. Nicosia - APOEL 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - FC 93 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
18:00Hyeres - Saint Priest 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:00Angouleme CFC - Saint-Flour 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
18:00Bayonne - Fontenay 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00Bergerac - Trelissac 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:7)
18:00Challans - Colomiers 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
18:00Chateaubriant - Stade Briochin 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
18:00Gonfreville - Creteil 5:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 4:1)
18:00Grasse - Athletico M. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00IC Croix - Sannois 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Limonest - Villefranche 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
18:00Montceau - Besancon 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Plabennec - Granville 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:00Rouen - Orleans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Sable - Concarneau 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
18:00Udinese - Napoli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
18:00Chievo - Cremonese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: Luxembourg Cup    
18:00Wiltz - Jeunesse Esch 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
18:00De Treffers - Spakenburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Start - Lillestrom 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Gijon - Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Alfalah Atbra - Al Wadi 2:2  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
18:15Europa Point - Manchester 62 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
18:15Chaves - Oliveirense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
18:20Barnet - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Manchester City - Manchester Utd 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
18:30Frejus Saint Raphael - Ales 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:3)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30AEK Athens FC - Panionios 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
18:30Den Haag - Twente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
18:30Levante - Valencia 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
18:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Jaffa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Netanya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
19:00Acren - Stockay-Warfusee 3:5 (1:2, 2:3)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
19:00Marssac - Pau FC 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
19:00Panetolikos - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00Yeelen - Onze Createurs 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
19:00Black Africa - Blue Waters POSTP.  
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
19:00Carlos Stein - Chavelines CAN.  
19:00Llacuabamba - Chavelines 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
19:00Famalicao - Tondela 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
19:00Real Madrid B - DUX Internacional de Madrid 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
19:00Xamax - Lugano 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Young Boys - Luzern 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
19:00Basel W - Zurich W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
19:15Ironi Or Yehuda - Nordia Jerusalem 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:15Kaizer Chiefs - Bloem Celtic 5:3 (2:3, 3:0)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
19:30Thes Sport - Lierse K. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
19:30Hades - Vosselaar 1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30FC Hermannstadt - Din. Bucuresti 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:45PSV - Sittard 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
19:45Venlo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Wydad - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Zamalek - Primeiro de Agosto 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Gent - Waregem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
20:00Heist - URSL Vise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00La Louviere - Patro Eisden 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00OC Charleroi - Deinze 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Seraing - RWDM 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Tubize - Dender 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:00Onhaye - Couvin-Mariembourg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
20:00KRC Gent - KRC Harelbeke 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Zwevezele 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Mandel United - Sint Niklaas 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Ronse - Petegem 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:00ASV Geel - Wijgmaal 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Cappellen - Hasselt 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
20:00Hoogstraten - Londerzeel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Sport Boys - Nacional Potosi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:00Monaco - Amiens 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Nice - Metz 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:00Rennes - Angers 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:00Strasbourg - Toulouse 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:00Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00Almeria - Mirandes 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00Cornella - Sabadell 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30St. Truiden - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
20:30Santa Cruz - Tomayapo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
20:30Aston Villa W - Leicester W 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
20:30Yaracuyanos - Gran Valencia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Lazio - Juventus 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45ACN Siena - Como 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45Cesena - Fano 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:45Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Sarmiento Resistencia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
21:00Acassuso - San Telmo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:00UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Villa San Carlos - Flandria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Central Cordoba - Canuelas 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:00Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Puerto Nuevo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Lugano - Def. de Cambaceres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Escazucena - Puerto Golfito FC 0:2  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Barcelona - Mallorca 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
21:00Villa Espanola - Rentistas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
21:15Deportivo Coopsol - Grau 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin Formosa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Aves - Braga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
21:35Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:00Crucero del Norte - Club A. Guemes 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
22:00Villa Mitre - Club Sportivo Penarol 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
22:00America De Cali - Junior 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
22:00Macara - Delfin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
22:00Tigers - Julinho Sporting POSTP.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:30Union Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
23:00Jeunesse - ASM Belfort 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:10Almagro - Tigre 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
23:30Deportivo Nacional - Racing Club Aruba 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:40Atl. Tucuman - Newells Old Boys 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
23:40Talleres Cordoba - Union de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
08.12.2019
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - CDJU Gualeguaychu 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
08.12.2019
00:00UNDEBA - SUBT 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
08.12.2019
00:00Monterrey W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
08.12.2019
01:00LDU Quito - Aucas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
08.12.2019
01:30Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
08.12.2019
01:30United FC - Brazil Juniors 1:7 (0:1, 1:6)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
08.12.2019
01:45Lanus - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
08.12.2019
01:45Chaco For Ever - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
08.12.2019
02:00Jong Holland - Hubentut Fortuna 6:0  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
08.12.2019
02:00Sonsonate - Aguila 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
08.12.2019
02:00Canterbury - Auckland City 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
02:00Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
08.12.2019
02:00Central Football W - Capital Football W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00WaiBOP W - Northern Football W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Empress's Cup Women    
08.12.2019
03:00Saitama W - Orca Kamogawa W 3:2 ET (2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
08.12.2019
03:30Perth Glory U23 - Brisbane Roar U23 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
08.12.2019
03:30Necaxa - Monterrey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
08.12.2019
04:00Eastern Suburbs - Team Wellington 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
08.12.2019
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - Toyama 0:3  
05:00Blaublitz - Sagamihara 0:0  
05:00FC Tokyo U23 - G-Osaka U23 5:1  
05:00Fujieda MYFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0  
05:00Fukushima Utd - Kusatsu 1:2  
05:00Gainare Tottori - YSCC 0:3  
05:00Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare 1:1  
05:00Nagano - Kumamoto 1:0  
05:00Vanraure - C-Osaka U23 2:3  
JapanJapan: Empress's Cup Women    
08.12.2019
05:00Beleza W - Nittaidai W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
08.12.2019
05:05Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)