Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Chapecoense-SC - CSA 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00Scherpenheuvel - CSD Barber 1:3  
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
01:00Managua FC - Ferretti 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30The Strongest - Sport Boys 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Fluminense - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Sao Paulo - Internacional 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00UPNFM - Olimpia 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
02:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:15Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Herediano - Alajuelense 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
03:00Xelaju - Antigua 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:06Monterrey - Necaxa 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
05:15India W - Sri Lanka W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08:45Bhutan U23 - Maldives U23 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
09:00Mozambique U20 - Eswatini U20 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
09:00Brunei U23 - Singapore U23 0:7 (0:1, 0:6)
09:00Indonesia U23 - Laos U23 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
09:00Vietnam U23 - Thailand U23 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09:15Maldives W - Nepal W 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:30Canberra W - Brisbane Roar W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Arsenal Tula U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
11:00Bolnisi - Samtredia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Telavi - Rustavi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Zenit U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
11:00Busan - Gyeongnam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
11:00Kirklarelispor - Gaziantep 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
11:45Lesotho U20 - Madagascar U20 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
12:00Rukh Brest - Dnyapro 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00IMT Novi Beograd - Cukaricki 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
12:15Blekitni Stargard - Stal Mielec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
12:30Arda - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shahr Khodrou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:30Kayserispor - Manisa FK 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Bangladesh U23 - Sri Lanka U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
12:55Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games Women    
13:00Myanmar W - Thailand W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Vietnam W - Philippines W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Tractor - Shahin Bushehr 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
13:00Grbalj - Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Kom Podgorica - FK Podgorica 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00OFK Petrovac - Rudar 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00Zeta - Titograd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
13:00Bokelj - Mornar Bar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Drezga - Jezero 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Lovcen - Jedinstvo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Otrant - Ibar 1:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:10Al Feiha - Al Drae 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
13:15Al Ghazieh - Shabab El Bourj SC CAN.  
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
13:30El-Entag El-Harby - Abu Qir Semad 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:4)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:30Gol Gohar - Naft M.I.S 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Mighty Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:30Damac - Al Jeel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:45Sanat Naft - Paykan 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Lamia - Aiolikos 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: COSAFA Championship U20    
14:30South Africa U20 - Mauritius U20 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
14:30Altinordu - Denizlispor 3:5 (1:1, 2:4)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:45Al Hilal Kadougli - Ahli Khartoum 2:2  
14:45El-Ahli Atbara - Al-Merreikh 2:3  
AsiaAsia: Gulf Cup of Nations    
15:00Iraq - Bahrain 2:3 PEN. (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Cotonsport - Bamboutos FC 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
15:00Zob Ahan - Persepolis 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Sahel - Al Ahed CAN.  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Northern Dynamo - Au Cap 9:1  
15:30St Michel United - Victoria City 11:0  
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
16:00El Masry - Qena 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:15Volos - Panserraikos 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup    
16:30Lok. Plovdiv - Litex Lovech 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30Issia Wazi - ASI d'Abengourou 1:1  
16:30WAC - Sporting Gagnoa 0:1  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
16:30Rizespor - Samsunspor 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00U Craiova - FC Botosani 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
17:00Mura - Bravo 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:30Ahli Shendi - Hay al-Arab 0:1  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Valur - KR Reykjavik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:45Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
AsiaAsia: Gulf Cup of Nations    
18:00Saudi Arabia - Qatar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Morupule - Gilport Lions 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
18:00Parma - Frosinone 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Khartoum 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Lincoln Red Imps - Malmo FF 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
18:30Pyramids - Nogoom FC 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:30Panathinaikos - Panachaiki 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:45Besiktas - 24 Erzincanspor 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
19:00SOL - Africa Sports 1:1  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
19:00Buducnost - Iskra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Hemelingen - Habenhauser 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Viitorul Constanta - Astra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:00Always Ready - Real Potosi 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
20:00Deportiva Minera - UD Los Garres 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:00Murcia - Tudelano 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 4:2)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20:30Destroyers - Bolivar 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:30Sheffield Utd - Newcastle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Glacis United - Boca Gibraltar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
20:30Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
20:30Comillas - Pradejon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Villegas - CDFC Calzada 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:45Mouscron - Anderlecht 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
20:45Cracovia - Rakow 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
21:00Cagliari - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
21:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Boston River - Danubio 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
21:00Liverpool M. - River Plate 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Racing Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
21:00Rampla Juniors - Fenix 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Wanderers - CA Cerro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:15Arsenal - Brighton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
21:15Casa Pia - FC Porto 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:30Venezuela U20 - Cuba U20 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
22:00Marathon - Vida 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
23:00Sol de America - Dep. Capiata 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:6)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Aurora - Royal Pari 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:15Bahia - Vasco 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
23:15Gremio - Cruzeiro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:15Palmeiras - Goias 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
06.12.2019
00:00Flamengo RJ - Avai 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
06.12.2019
00:30Defensor Sp. - Progreso 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
00:30Juventud - Nacional 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
00:30Penarol - Cerro Largo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
06.12.2019
01:30Blooming - Wilstermann 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
01:30San Jose - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
06.12.2019
02:00Esteli - Diriangen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
06.12.2019
02:15Aguila - Sonsonate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
06.12.2019
03:30Atl. Morelia - Club America 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)