Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Western United - Wellington Phoenix 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
09:30Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
10:30Mohammedan - Baridhara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00Penafiel - Estoril 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
12:00Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
12:00Kabwe Youth Academy - Green Eagles 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
12:15Perth W - Melbourne Victory W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Paykan - Tractor 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
13:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopia Bunna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Hadiya Hossana - Bahir Dar Kenema 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:00Hawassa - Sidama Bunna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:00Jimma Aba Jifar - St. George 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Shire Endaselassie - Adama City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
13:00Welayta Dicha - Wolkite Kenema 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:00Ankaragucu - Denizlispor 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
13:15Sheikh Russel - Muktijoddha Sangsad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:20Al Feiha - Al-Nassr 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Brighton - Bournemouth 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
13:30Sutton - Yeovil 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
13:30Merkaz - Wadi Al-Nes 1:1  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Elman - Heegan 1:1  
13:30Mogadishu City - Rajo 1:2  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:40Abha - Damac 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
13:45Al Arabi - Dibba Al Fujairah 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
13:45Al-Taawon - Dibba Al Hisn 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:50Al Thaid - Emirates Club 3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
14:00ZESCO - Zamalek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
14:00Adrar - Telagh 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Arba - MO Constantine 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00ASM Oran - Hydra 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
14:00CB Mila - Amal Bou Saada 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
14:00CR Beni Thour - Annaba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Guelma - Harrach 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
14:00Houari - Zaouia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Lardjem - Chelghoum 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
14:00Medea - MO Bejaia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00MSP Batna - Sougueur 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
14:00SC Mecheria - Arzew 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Souf - Bel Abbes 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Tighenif - CR Belouizdad 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Village Moussa - Tlemcen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
14:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
14:00Albirah - Ahli Al-Khalil 0:0  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Hilal El-Fasher 1:1  
14:00Merreikh El-Fasher - El-Ahli Atbara 5:0  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Kinondoni MC - Simba 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Ben Guerdane - Monastir 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Bizertin - US Tataouine 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Stade Tunisien - Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Kabwe - Lusaka Dynamos 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:00Lumwana Radiants - Green Buffaloes FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Nakambala Leopards - Mufulira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Power Dynamos - NAPSA Stars 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:15Sanat Naft - Sepahan 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
IndiaIndia: I-League    
14:30Churchill Brothers - Indian Arrows 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
14:30Balikesirspor - Ankaraspor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Bursaspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Port - ASAS 2:3  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Kerala Blasters - North East Utd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00Difaa El Jadidi - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
15:00PSNI - Queens Univ. 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Palestinian Forces - Shabab Alsamu 1:5  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Nasr - Al Fujairah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Khorfakkan - Al Wasl 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:00Caerau Ely - STM Sports 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Cwmbran Celtic - Undy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:00Gresford - Llanrhaeadr 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Llanfair United - Guilsfield 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Ruthin - Corwen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:00Garden Village - Goytre AFC 1:0  
15:00Monmouth - Aberbargoed 2:3  
15:00Penydarren - Abergavenny Town 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Pontardawe - Bridgend Street 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Risca - Caldicot 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Ton Pentre - Port Talbot 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Trefelin - Dinas Powys 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Atlante 1:5  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
15:30Anguiano - Casalarreina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:30Basaksehir - Kasimpasa 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
15:30Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Afan Lido - Goytre Utd 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Pontypridd 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Flint - Buckley 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Llandudno - Colwyn Bay 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:30Llangefni - Conwy Borough 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Prestatyn - Rhyl 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Swansea University - Briton Ferry 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Taffs Well - Llantwit Major 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:35Al-Ettifaq - Al-Taawon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:50Al-Shabab - Al Ahli SC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
16:00MC Alger - Oued Magrane 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
16:00ASPAC - Pantheres 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dragons - JS Pob 4:0  
16:00Real Sport - Tonnerre 1:1  
16:00Upi Onm - Ayema 1:3  
16:00USS Krake - ASVO 0:1  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Newcastle - Everton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Southampton - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Watford - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00AFC Fylde - Stockport 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Aldershot - Barnet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Boreham Wood - Eastleigh 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Bromley - Dag & Red 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Chorley - Harrogate 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ebbsfleet - Dover 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00FC Halifax - Chesterfield 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Hartlepool - Barrow 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Maidenhead - Wrexham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Solihull Moors - Notts Co 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Torquay - Woking 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
16:00Alfreton - King’s Lynn 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
16:00Altrincham - Southport 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Blyth - Darlington 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Boston Utd - Kettering 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Brackley Town - Kidderminster 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Chester - Curzon Ashton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Farsley - Bradford PA 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
16:00Gloucester - AFC Telford 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Hereford - Leamington 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Spennymoor - Gateshead 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00York - Guiseley 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
16:00Billericay - Chelmsford 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Braintree - Concord 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Chippenham - Dorking 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Dartford - Tonbridge 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Eastbourne Boro - Welling 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Bath 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Slough 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Hungerford - Havant & W 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Wealdstone - St. Albans 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Weymouth - Oxford City 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Ashton Utd - FC United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Met. Police 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Corinthian-Casuals - Cheshunt 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
16:00Hornchurch - Brightlingsea 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Potters Bar - Kingstonian 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Coleraine - Linfield 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Crusaders - Dungannon 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Glenavon - Warrenpoint 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Glentoran - Ballymena 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Institute - Carrick Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Larne - Cliftonville 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Dundela - H&W Welders 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00Sertanense - Condeixa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Ayr - Queen of South 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Dunfermline - Alloa 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Inverness - Arbroath 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Morton - Partick Thistle 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Airdrieonians - Falkirk 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Stranraer 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00East Fife - Raith 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
16:00Forfar Athletic - Montrose 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Peterhead - Clyde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Annan - Queen's Park 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Albion Rovers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Cove Rangers - Elgin City 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Stirling 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Berwick - Caledonian Braves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00BSC Glasgow - Spartans 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Gretna 2008 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00East Kilbride - Dalbeattie Star 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Edinburgh University - East Stirlingshire 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
16:00Gala Fairydean - Vale Of Leithen 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Kelty Hearts - Stirling University 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Brora Rangers - Nairn County 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00Buckie Thistle - Wick Academy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Lossiemouth 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
16:00Rothes - Huntly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Strathspey Thistle - Forres Mechanics 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Turriff Utd - Keith 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:00Bupolsa - Cristo Atletico 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Santa Marta Tormes - La Baneza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:00CCD Alberite - Varea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
16:30Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30ASI d'Abengourou - Bassam 1:1  
16:30Issia Wazi - Racing d'Abidjan 1:1  
16:30SO Armee - Africa Sports 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:30Atl. Astorga - Burgos Promesas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:30Tamarite - Barbastro 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Etoile Sahel - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00USM Alger - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00AS Arta - ASC Hayab 1:1  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00CSK - Stade Malien 1:2  
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:00Generation F. - Douanes 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
17:00Oyonesa - Calasancio 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Altinordu - Menemenspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Algeria Cup    
17:30Bordj Bou Arreridj - IR Mecheria 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:30Constantine - Magra 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:30Saoura - Tadjenant 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:30H. Raanana - Hapoel Hadera 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
17:30Diambars - Mbour 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Teungueth - Dakar SC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:30Anti Drugs Strikers - East End Tigers 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Bo Rangers - Kamboi Eagles 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Wahda - Al Ain 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ittihad Kalba 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Villarrubia - La Solana 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:50Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Fateh 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
18:00Niary Tally - Pikine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
18:15Academica - Oliveirense 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
18:30Norwich - Tottenham 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18:30West Ham - Leicester 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
18:30M. Ironi Ashdod - Kiryat Gat 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
18:30Al Ittihad - El Ismaily 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:50H. Beer Sheva - Ashdod 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
19:00Americano FC - America RJ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
19:00Ironi Or Yehuda - Hapoel Azor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
19:00Academie de FAD - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00LC Bamako - AS Police 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Campinense - America RN 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Ferroviario - Caucaia 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:4)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Al Ahly - Platinum 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Wydad - Petro Atletico 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00Kallon - Ports Authority 1:0  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Comercial - Uberlandia CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Burnley - Manchester Utd 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
21:00Always Ready - Nacional Potosi 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
21:00Blooming - Aurora 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Bolivar - Royal Pari 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Destroyers - The Strongest 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
21:00Real Potosi - Sport Boys CAN.  
21:00San Jose - Guabira 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
29.12.2019
00:30Melbourne Victory U23 - Brisbane Roar U23 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)