Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
03:36Monterrey - Club America 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Da Nang - Than Quang Ninh 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:30Adelaide United - WS Wanderers 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
10:30Abahani Chittagong - Bashundara Kings 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:00H. Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Jaffa 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:30Hak. Ramat Gan - Maccabi Yavne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:30Gia Lai - Nam Dinh 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
11:45Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:45M. Herzliya - Agudat Sport Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Buriram - Khonkaen FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
12:30Maccabi Tamra - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00Gendarmerie - EAD 3:0  
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
13:00Al-Ittihad - Al Karamah 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Al Shorta - Al Jazira 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Foutoua - Al Nawaeir 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Hottin - Tishreen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Wathbah - Al-Sahel 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
13:15Sheikh Jamal - Saif Sporting Club 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
13:45Masafi - Masfut 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:45Kelantan - Terengganu 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
13:50Al Hamriyah - Al Urooba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:00Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:00M. Nazareth - H. Akko 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - Nof Hagalil 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva 4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00JS Talangai - Cheminots 2:0  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Al Wadi - Rabita Kosti 1:0  
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Young Africans 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00SID - Dikhil 2:0  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Odisha - Jamshedpur 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Jabal Al Mukaber - Al Khaleel 2:1  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Al Jazeera Amman - Maan 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Tongo FC Jambon - Otoho d'Oyo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Mazembe 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00Institut/ETP - Esperance Sportive 0:7  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00CO Bamako - Yeelen 0:2  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Adanaspor AS - Karagumruk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Ajman - Hatta 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ahli 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:50Al Wehda - Al-Faisaly 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Charleroi - Oostende 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:30Besiktas - Genclerbirligi 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
19:00Black Stars - USFAS Bamako 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
20:00Esperance Tunis - AS Vita Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Raja Casablanca - JS Kabylie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
20:00East End Lions - Old Edwardians 1:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Antwerp - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Ammanford - Cwmamman United 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:30Haverfordwest - Llanelli 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
20:45Wolves - Manchester City 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Dundee Utd - Dundee FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:45Bangor City - Porthmadog 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
23:30Adelaide United U23 - Perth Glory U23 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)