Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Waterhouse - Molynes 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:0  
10:00Magwe - Hantharwady Utd 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
10:30Baridhara - Muktijoddha Sangsad 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Paykan 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
12:30Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
12:55Al Qadisiya - Al Taee 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Tractor - Shahr Khodrou 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
13:15Mohammedan - Sheikh Russel 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:15Al Mojzel - Najran 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:20Al Bukayriyah - Hottain 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:30Tanta - Aswan SC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:40Damac - Al-Nassr 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
13:40Ittihad Kalba - Al Bataeh 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
13:45Ibri - Al-Shabab 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
13:50Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
14:00Hilal El-Fasher - Ahli Shendi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Mbeya City - Young Africans 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Metlaoui - Esperance Tunis 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Green Eagles 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:40Al Najoom - Al Thuqbah 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00Masr - Misr Lel Makkasa 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Olympic Niamey - Douanes Niamey 1:2  
16:00SONIDEP - Jangorzo 1:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:05Al Jabalain - Ohod 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
16:10Al Nahda - Sur Club 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup    
16:50Al Jazira - Al Wahda 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:50Al Wasl - Khorfakkan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:30Al-Khartoum - Al Hilal Kadougli 3:0  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Kiryat Shmona 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Ramat Hasharon 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18:00H. Akko - MS Kafr Qasim 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - M. Nazareth 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ashkelon 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:00Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Sakhnin - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Hilal El Obied - Rabita Kosti 3:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30El-Entag El-Harby - Zamalek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
18:30Hapoel Hadera - H. Beer Sheva 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:15Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:15Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
25.12.2019
02:00Yangon Utd - Sagaing 6:3 (4:1, 2:2)