Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00SUBT - Vesta 1:2  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
01:30Blooming - Destroyers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:30Melbourne City W - Perth W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
10:30Saif Sporting Club - Rahmatgonj MFS 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Championship    
11:00Kenya - Tanzania 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
11:00Manisa FK - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
12:00Zira - Sabail 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
12:00Maccabi Bnei Raina - M. Ironi Sderot 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
12:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
12:30Denizlispor - Altinordu 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:45Vitoria Guimaraes U23 - Estoril U23 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Tractor - Naft M.I.S 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BangladeshBangladesh: Federation Cup    
13:15Bashundara Kings - Brothers U. 1:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:15Al Feiha - Al-Ittihad FC 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Ntopwa - Masters Security 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Jordan U23 - Al Salt CAN.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
13:40Abha - Al-Shabab 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:55Sepahan - Shahin Bushehr 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Championship    
14:00Uganda - Eritrea 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
14:00AO Akratitos - Panthiraikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
14:00Tongo FC Jambon - Nico-Nicoye 0:4  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:05Al Tadamon - Al Naser 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
14:30Basaksehir - H.Trabzon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
15:00Sabah Baku - Gabala 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Jamshedpur - Mumbai City 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
15:00Esteghlal F.C. - Machine Sazi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Ain - Al Dhafra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Al Fujairah - Bani Yas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
15:30Al Riffa - East Riffa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
15:35Al Adalh - Al-Nassr 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:55Al-Taawon - Al Wehda 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:00Ader - SONIDEP 0:1  
16:00Espoir - Jangorzo 2:0  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Feirense U23 - Academica U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
16:00Al Bidda - Al-Kharitiyath 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Al-Waab - Lusail 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Aris - Volos 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30San Pedro - Racing d'Abidjan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
16:30Bursaspor - Erzurum BB 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
17:00Maziya - Victory 2:0 AWA.  
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:30Djoliba - AS Bamako 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:30Al Sharjah - Ajman 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Hatta - Al Nasr 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Lahti - Keski-Uusimaa 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:50Al Ahli SC - Damac 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
18:00Al-Shabbab - Al-Hidd 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00BR Highlanders - Orapa United 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Gaborone Utd - Morupule 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:00Nouakchott King's - Nouadhibou 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00LKS Lodz - Wisla 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Khartoum - Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
18:15Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30El Ismaily - Al Ahly 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30Panionios - PAOK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:30MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
18:30Groningen - Utrecht 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:40Hapoel Afula - Ashkelon 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
18:45Trabzonspor - Altay 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
18:50Sakhnin - Ramat Hasharon 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera 2:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
19:00Benfica U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:00FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
19:00Esporles - Manacor 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:00Amorebieta - CD Badajoz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Antoniano - Betis 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Leonesa - Las Rozas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Lleida - Espanyol 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
19:00Melilla CD - Levante 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
19:00Pena Azagresa - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Pena Deportiva - Ponferradina 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
IsraelIsrael: State Cup    
19:15Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:00Llagostera - Haro Deportivo 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ferrol 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
20:15FC Porto - Santa Clara 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:30Cornella - Orihuela 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
20:30Gimnastic - Olot 3:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
20:30Laredo - Huesca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Tamaraceite - Almeria 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:45Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker    
20:45Cambuur - Feyenoord 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:00Tivoli - Waterhouse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
21:00African Stars - Tigers POSTP.  
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
21:00Becerril - Real Sociedad 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
21:00Linares - Girona 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Santos Laguna - Cimarrones de Sonora 4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Taça de Portugal    
21:30Famalicao - Mafra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:45Magni - Dalvik/Reynir 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:30Paraguay U23 - Colombia U23 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
23:15Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20.12.2019
01:00Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
20.12.2019
01:00Willemstad - Scherpenheuvel 1:1  
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
20.12.2019
01:30The Strongest - Bolivar 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20.12.2019
03:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)