Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Atletico-MG - Goias 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
00:00Brazil U17 - Chile U17 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
00:00France U17 - Australia U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:00Avai - Santos 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
01:00Golden Star - Franciscain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Moulien - Jeunesse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Athletico-PR - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Bahia - Chapecoense-SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Vasco - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
01:30Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Copa Peru    
01:30Comerciantes - Nacional FBC AWA.  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Celaya - Necaxa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atlas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
09:00Brazil W - Canada W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara Utd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:00Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
11:00Suwon FMC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Slovakia U16 - Serbia U16 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:00Denmark U16 W - Germany U16 W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:30Myanmar - Nepal 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Din. Minsk 2 - Dnyapro 2 3:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:30Spain U20 W - Russia U20 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:35China W - New Zealand W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Paykan - Saipa 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Ferizaj - Flamurtari 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Vushtrria - Gjilani 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Paraguay W - Argentina W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:15Al-Shoalah - Al Suqoor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:25Al Taee - Al-Washm 2:1 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
13:25Al-Taqadom - Al-Ettifaq 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
13:40Fanja SC - Sur Club 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:40Oman Club - Nizwa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:45Al Hjazz - Damac 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
14:00Burnley U23 - Crystal Palace U23 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Simba - Tanzania Prisons 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Esperance Tunis - Bizertin 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
14:30Arda - Tsarsko Selo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
14:30Cape Umoya United - Uthongathi 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
15:00Police XI - Township Rollers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Cotonsport - Colombe Lobo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Mumbai City - Goa 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Sahel - Bourj FC CAN.  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - Otoho d'Oyo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
15:00Al Dhafra - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Bani Yas - Al Ain 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
15:00Belarus W - Estonia W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
15:10Al Rayyan - Al-Shahaniya 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:30Al Naser - Kazma SC 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
15:30Bahla - Ibri 0:2  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30St Michel United - Foresters FC 1:2  
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
16:00Bahrain SC - Al-Muharraq 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
16:00Carleton - StFX 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
16:00Azerbaijan W - Czech Republic W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
16:10Najran - Al Kholood 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30San Pedro - SOL 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
OmanOman: Sultan Cup    
16:40Al Nahda - Al Suwaiq 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:50FC Astana - AZ Alkmaar 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
17:00Finland W - Cyprus W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00Malta W - Israel W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Loubha - SOAR 3:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Egypt - Liberia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
17:20Al Arabi - Al Sailiya 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:45Al Qadisiya - Al Salmiya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
17:45Al Jazira - Al Sharjah 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:45Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00BR Highlanders - BDF XI 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Extension Gunners - Tafic FC 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
18:00Security Systems - Molepolole 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Hay al-Arab - Rabita Kosti 3:1  
BahrainBahrain: King's Cup    
18:30Sitra - Al-Shabbab 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
18:30Canon Yaounde - Tonnerre 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
18:30UQTR - UBC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
18:55APOEL - Qarabag 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18:55Basel - Getafe 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:55CFR Cluj - Rennes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:55Dudelange - Sevilla 2:5 (0:4, 2:1)
18:55FC Copenhagen - Dyn. Kyiv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:55Krasnodar - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:55LASK - PSV 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
18:55Lazio - Celtic 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:55Lugano - Malmo FF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:55Rosenborg - Sporting 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18:55St. Liege - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Nykobing - Vejle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Landskrona - Osters 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Umea FC - Frej 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
19:00Luzern II - Grasshopper II 6:6 (2:1, 4:5)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
19:30Izarra - Tudelano 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Colchester U23 - Charlton U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Derby U23 - Jong Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:00FeralpiSalo - Lecco 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Cerro Largo - Wanderers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:00Racing Montevideo - Liverpool M. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:30Palmeiras U20 - Vasco U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
20:30Ecuador U17 - Italy U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
21:00B. Monchengladbach - AS Roma 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Braga - Besiktas 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Espanyol - Ludogorets 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
21:00Ferencvaros - CSKA Moscow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Feyenoord - Young Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Manchester Utd - Partizan 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Oleksandriya - St Etienne 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
21:00Rangers - FC Porto 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Wolfsberger AC - Basaksehir 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
21:00Wolfsburg - Gent 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
21:00Wolves - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
21:00Murcia - Linense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
22:00Cape Breton - Calgary 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
22:00Montreal - York 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:30Ceara - Internacional 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Sao Paulo - Fluminense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
08.11.2019
00:00Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
08.11.2019
00:00Nacional - Fenix 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
08.11.2019
00:00Paraguay U17 - Argentina U17 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
08.11.2019
01:00Gremio - CSA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
08.11.2019
01:30USA W - Sweden W 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Copa Bicentenario    
08.11.2019
02:00Grau - Sport Huancayo 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
08.11.2019
02:00Nicaragua - Cuba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
08.11.2019
03:30Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
08.11.2019
03:30Saprissa - Motagua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)