Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
00:00Nigeria U17 - Netherlands U17 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:30America MG - Parana 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
00:30Figueirense - Vila Nova FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Operario - Criciuma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:30Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
01:00Murcielagos - Nayarit 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:10Tigre - Dep. Riestra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Bragantino - Guarani 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
01:30Cuiaba Esporte - CRB 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
01:30Ponte Preta - Sao Bento 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Veracruz 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:00Puebla - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Atlante - Venados 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Monterrey - Cafetaleros 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Jia League    
07:30Liaoning - Suzhou Dongwu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
08:00Hebei Elite - Sichuan Annapurna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
09:00Australia U19 - Laos U19 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Copa Paulino Alcantara    
09:00Stallion - Kaya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
09:30China U19 - Myanmar U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:30North Korea U19 - Hong Kong U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
09:30Thailand U19 - Northern Mariana Islands U19 21:0 (9:0, 12:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:30PSS Sleman - Bali United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
10:00Japan U19 - Guam U19 10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship Women U19    
10:00North Korea U19 W - South Korea U19 W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:00Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
11:00Daejeon Korail - Suwon Bluewings 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
12:00Chinese Taipei U19 - Macau U19 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
12:00Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PhilippinesPhilippines: Copa Paulino Alcantara    
12:00Philippines U22 - Mendiola FC 1991 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
12:00United City - Green Archers 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
12:15United Arab Emirates U19 - Nepal U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
12:30Malaysia U19 - Brunei U19 11:0 (7:0, 4:0)
12:30South Korea U19 - Singapore U19 11:0 (6:0, 5:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Ararat-Armenia - Lori 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
13:00Indonesia U19 - East Timor U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
13:00Vietnam U19 - Mongolia U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
13:00Feutcheu - Fovu Baham 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
13:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Juventus U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
13:00Montenegro W - Greece W 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Western Stima - Bandari 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Drenica - Trepca 89 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:00Drita - Dukagjini 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00FC Ballkani - KF Llapi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
13:00FC Arges - CSM Resita 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:00Al Safa - Al-Kawkab 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
13:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
13:05Uzbekistan U19 - India U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
13:30Jedinstvo Brcko - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
13:30ASIL Lysi - Ayia Napa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
13:30Dorogi - Bekescsaba 1912 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:30Siofok - Nyiregyhaza 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
13:30Soroksar - Gyor 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
13:30Szolnoki MAV - Kazincbarcikai 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
13:30Moyale Barracks - Dwangwa United 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
13:30Jedinstvo - Buducnost 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
13:30Al-Hazem - Al Drae 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
13:50Al Entesar - Al-Fateh 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship Women U19    
14:00Japan U19 W - Australia U19 W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Bansko - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 5:1  
14:00Botev Ihtiman - Septemvri Simitli 0:1  
14:00Chavdar Etropole - Razlog 2:1  
14:00Marek - Balkan Botevgrad 0:1  
14:00Minyor Pernik - Kyustendil 4:0  
14:00Rilski Sportist - Belasitsa 1:1  
14:00Slivnishki Geroy - Oborishte 0:2  
14:00Vihren - Svoge 0:2  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Kayanza - Inter Star 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
14:00Plzen B - Sparta Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Atalanta U19 - Manchester City U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Bayern U19 - Olympiacos Piraeus U19 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
14:00D. Zagreb U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Leverkusen U19 - Atl. Madrid U19 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:00Heroes FC - Espoir 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Mukura Victory Sports - AS Kigali 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Coastal Union - Alliance 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00JKT Tanzania - Mbeya City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Lipuli - Singida United 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Mwadui 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Namungo - Ruvu Shooting 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Polisi Tanzania - Mbao 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
14:00Chebba - Etoile Sahel 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
14:15Jordan U19 - Bhutan U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
14:30Levski Sofia - Etar 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
14:30Bukavu Dawa - Maniema 0:3 AWA.  
14:30Groupe Bazano - Renaissance 0:1  
14:30Nyuki - AS Vita Club 2:1  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
14:30Piacenza - Imolese 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
14:30Ferroviario Maputo - Textil do Pungue 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Textafrica Chimoio - Nacala 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Mbarara City - Bright Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Villa - Tooro United 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Dilijan - West Armenia 0:8  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Aragats 2:2  
15:00Sevan - Van 2:0  
15:00Urartu 2 - Torpedo Yerevan 3:0  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
15:00Iran U19 - Kyrgyzstan U19 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00APEJES Academy - Dragon de Yaounde 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
15:00Bamenda - Young Sports 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Panthere - Bamboutos FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00UMS de Loum - Stade Renard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Union Douala - Avion Academy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00Paris SG U19 - Club Brugge U19 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Hyderabad - North East Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Pune City - North East Utd CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
15:00Catanzaro - Monopoli 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Pro Vercelli - Carpi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Trapani U19 - Livorno U19 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
15:00Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique de Safi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Alfalah Atbra 1:1  
15:00Al Shorta - Al Wadi 1:1  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
15:10Yemen U19 - Turkmenistan U19 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
15:30Al Sahel - Yarmouk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Victoria City - Au Cap 3:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
15:35Al Najoom - Al Orubah 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Crvena zvezda U19 - Tottenham U19 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Dynamo Kiev U19 - PAOK U19 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00FC Porto U19 - Domzale U19 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
16:00Real Madrid U19 - Galatasaray U19 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
16:00Al-Raed - Al-Taawon 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:45U. Cluj - UTA Arad 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:50Vitoria Guimaraes - Arsenal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
17:00Bahrain U19 - Bangladesh U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
17:00Slovacko - Zizkov 3:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol U19 - Sogndal U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Zaragoza U19 - APOEL U19 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:00Djoliba - Tombouctou 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Legia II - W. Mazowieckie 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
17:00Rayon Sport - Marines 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
17:00I. Bratislava - Bernolakovo 7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
17:05Saudi Arabia U19 - Afghanistan U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:10Qatar U19 - Sri Lanka U19 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
17:30Monza - Pro Patria 2:3 ET (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:45Al Tadamon - Al Shabab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:55Al-Nassr - Al-Faisaly 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Gaborone Utd 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Notwane - Gilport Lions 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Orapa United - Morupule 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Prisons XI Gaborone - Miscellaneous 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:00AB Copenhagen - Esbjerg 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00F. Amager - Horsens 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Elva - Tabasalu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00Rennes U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
18:00Gyirmot - MTK Budapest 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
18:00Prishtina - Feronikeli 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Khartoum 2:0  
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
18:00Nouadhibou - Al Shorta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Fredericia - Roskilde 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
18:30Viterbese - Teramo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
18:30Amazulu - Stellenbosch 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Baroka - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Cape Town City - Polokwane 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
18:30Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:55Bayern Munich - Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:55Lokomotiv Moscow - Juventus 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga    
19:00Ajka - Budaorsi SC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Budafoki CAN.  
19:00Csakvari - Duna Aszfalt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:00Haladas - Vac 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
19:00Szeged - Vasas 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
19:00Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
19:00Wydad - IR Tanger 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Brage - Kalmar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Relegation    
19:00IFK Berga - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
19:00Motala - Sollentuna 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
19:00Netherlands U23 W - Denmark U23 W 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
20:00Akranes U19 - Derby U19 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Rangers U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:00Castellon - Prat 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
20:00Salamanca - Coruxo FC 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 2:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:00Boston River - Juventud 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00CA Cerro - Penarol 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Danubio - Rampla Juniors 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sp. 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
20:00River Plate - Progreso 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C    
20:30ACN Siena - Arezzo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Avellino - Cavese 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Casertana - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Juventus U23 - Alessandria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Padova - L.R. Vicenza 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
20:30Ravenna - Cesena 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
20:30Reggina - Potenza 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:30Ternana - Fermana 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
20:30Japan U17 - Mexico U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Spain U17 - Senegal U17 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Farnborough - Hendon 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:45Leyton Orient - Brighton U21 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Grays - Bedfont Sports 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Larkhall - Paulton Rovers 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:45Tiverton - Yate Town 3:4 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 1:4)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Atalanta - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Bayer Leverkusen - Atl. Madrid 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00D. Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
21:00FK Crvena zvezda - Tottenham 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
21:00Paris SG - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Real Madrid - Galatasaray 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
21:00Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Formartine Utd - Inverurie Loco Works 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:00Huntly - Turriff Utd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21:00Nairn County - Forres Mechanics 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
22:00Monagas - Metropolitanos 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
23:00Puerto Cabello - Zamora 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:30Corinthians - Fortaleza 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Copa Paraguay    
23:30Dep. Capiata - Guarani 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
07.11.2019
00:00Atletico-MG - Goias 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
07.11.2019
00:00Brazil U17 - Chile U17 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
00:00France U17 - Australia U17 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
07.11.2019
01:00Avai - Santos 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
07.11.2019
01:00Golden Star - Franciscain 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
01:00Moulien - Jeunesse 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
07.11.2019
01:30Athletico-PR - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Bahia - Chapecoense-SC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Vasco - Palmeiras 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
07.11.2019
01:30Ind. Medellin - Dep. Cali 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Copa Peru    
07.11.2019
01:30Comerciantes - Nacional FBC AWA.  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
07.11.2019
02:00Celaya - Necaxa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:00Pachuca - Atlas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
04:00Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)