Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:00Ind. Rivadavia - Platense 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
00:00Boca Unidos - Club A. Guemes 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00Desamparados - Deportivo Madryn 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
00:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Pachuca W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
00:15Ind. del Valle - Delfin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
00:30Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
00:30Blooming - Royal Pari 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
00:30Vesta - Hubentut Fortuna 1:1  
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
01:00Caravel - Dakota 1:2  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00San Carlos - Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
01:00Harbour View - Dunbeholden 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:45Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
02:00Juarez - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
09:00Malaysia U23 - Myanmar U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
09:00Vietnam U23 - Brunei U23 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:00Sriwijaya - Persiraja Aceh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
09:00Black Rhinos - Ngezi Platinum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Tajikistan U23 W - Afghanistan U23 W 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
10:15Kyrgyzstan U23 W - Iran U23 W 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
11:00FC Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 2:8 (0:6, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
11:00Algeria U20 - Burkina Faso U20 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
11:30Burundi W - Uganda W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games    
13:00Philippines U23 - Cambodia U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
13:00Pegasus - Yuen Long 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
13:00Persita - Persik Kediri 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal F.C. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Wazito - Kariobangi Sharks 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Western Stima - Kenya CB 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:00Turkmenistan U23 W - Uzbekistan U23 W 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Egypt U20 - Morocco U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Cardiff U23 - Charlton U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Coventry U23 - Colchester U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Millwall U23 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
14:00QPR U23 - Watford U23 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
14:00West Brom U23 - Middlesbrough U23 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
14:00Namungo - Polisi Tanzania 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Ndanda - Coastal Union 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Singida United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Tanzania W - Kenya W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:30Ipswich U23 - Bristol City U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:30Genoa U19 - Pescara U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
14:30Ferroviario Maputo - Baia de Pemba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00Burnley U23 - Crewe U23 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
15:00Chennaiyin - Pune City CAN.  
15:00Chennaiyin - Hyderabad 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Lecce - Cagliari 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Juve Stabia U19 - Perugia U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Ansar - Salam Zgharta CAN.  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al Hilal Kadougli - Hay al-Arab 0:0  
MauritiusMauritius: Mauritian League    
15:30Bolton City - Entente Boulet 1:1  
15:30Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere 0:2  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
16:00El Gouna - Al Ahly 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:00Panachaiki - Levadiakos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Botev Plovdiv - Etar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
17:00AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Petrolul - Gloria Buzau 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
17:00Alfalah Atbra - Ahli Khartoum 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
17:00Altinordu - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
17:00Al Shorta - Nouadhibou 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
18:00Partizani - Laci 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Doxa - Apollon 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Slovacko - Jablonec 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Birkirkara - Tarxien 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Zaglebie 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
18:00Antalyaspor - Gaziantep 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:30Enppi - Zamalek 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
18:30Jong Cambuur - Jong Zwolle 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Jong Excelsior - Jong Dordrecht 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:30Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong Groningen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:30Jong Heracles - Jong Vitesse 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
18:30Jong Venlo - Jong FC Eindhoven 8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
18:30Jong Willem II - Jong Roda 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Odense - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Duisburg - Viktoria Koln 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Anderlecht U21 - Mechelen U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Gent U21 - St. Liege U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Viitorul Constanta - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Wigan U23 - Leeds U23 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Blackburn U23 - Benfica B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Leicester U23 - Derby U23 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
20:00Newcastle Utd U23 - Stoke City U23 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
20:00Reading U23 - Norwich U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Jong Ajax - Helmond 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Jong AZ - Graafschap 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:00Jong PSV - Breda 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00Nijmegen - Jong Utrecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
20:15Ulm - Offenbach 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Senglea Athletics - Gzira 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Hannover - Darmstadt 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Le Havre - Guingamp 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Spal - Genoa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Arezzo - Novara 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:00Club Lujan - Real Pilar 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:00Central Ballester - CSR Espanol 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:00Sportivo Barracas - Claypole 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Aston Villa - Newcastle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Chievo - Entella 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Lara - Caracas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
21:30Deportivo Coopsol - Alianza Atl. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
23:00Colon Santa FE - Estudiantes L.P. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
23:00Patronato - Godoy Cruz 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
26.11.2019
00:00CSA - Fluminense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
26.11.2019
00:30Villa Mitre - Cipolletti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Division Profesional    
26.11.2019
01:00Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
26.11.2019
01:10Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:10Rosario Central - Aldosivi 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
26.11.2019
01:10Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
26.11.2019
02:00Arnett Gardens - Tivoli 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
26.11.2019
03:00Monterrey W - Club America W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)