Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
00:00Monagas - Zamora 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:20Petrolera - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:00Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
01:00Paysandu PA - Cuiaba Esporte 0:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 4:5)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Junior - Atl. Nacional 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
01:00Hubentut Fortuna - SUBT 1:3  
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
01:00Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30Sport Recife - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Honduras Progreso - Marathon 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
02:00Motagua - Real de Minas 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Platense - Real Espana 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
02:00UPNFM - Real Sociedad 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:00Vida - Olimpia 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Miguelito - Tauro 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30Dep. Cali - America De Cali 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:30FAS - Chalatenango 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
02:30Metapan - Santa Tecla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Guadalupe - San Carlos 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
03:00Limon - Cartagines 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
03:00Zacatepec - Atlante 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
09:30Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Lviv U21 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Tambov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Bnei Yehuda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Djibouti W - Ethiopia W 0:8 (0:2, 0:6)
12:00Turkey U17 W - Russia U17 W 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:00Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
13:00Tusker - Western Stima 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Ipswich U23 - Colchester U23 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Bandari - Leopards 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
14:00Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:00Gasogi United - Musanze 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Kenya W - Uganda W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00West Armenia - Ani Yerevan 3:1  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:0  
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30St Michel United - Lightstars 1:0  
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Adamawa Utd - Abia Warriors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Dakkada FC - Ifeanyi Ubah 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:15Hottain - Al Batin 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Hacken - Norrby 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
18:00Ksar - Nouadhibou 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Breidablik - Valur 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18:00Slavia Ruda Sl. - Sosnica Gliwice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Vikingur Reykjavik - Grotta 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00F. Amager - Koge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
19:00Notodden - Asane 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:00Durham W - Sheffield Utd W 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20:00Everton W - Manchester City W 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Guatemala - Antigua and Barbuda 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Antwerp - Gent 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:30Arsenal W - Bristol City W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
20:30Manchester Utd W - Leicester W 11:1 (6:1, 5:0)
20:30Reading W - Crystal Palace W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Lynx - Manchester 62 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
20:30Progreso - Cerro Largo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Women's League Cup    
20:45Blackburn W - Liverpool W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Llaneros - Lara 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:00Aguila - Alianza FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
23:00Wanderers - Danubio 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:15Sao Bento - Londrina 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
22.11.2019
00:30Defensor Sp. - Nacional 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
22.11.2019
01:30Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22.11.2019
02:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)