Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
00:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
00:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
00:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
00:00Jong Holland - Willemstad 4:1  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Costa Rica - Haiti 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
00:00Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands 10:0 (5:0, 5:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:30Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
01:00Waterhouse - Harbour View 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
01:00Grenada - Belize 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:15Temperley - Ind. Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Louisville City - Real Monarchs 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club Tijuana W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
02:00Honduras - Trinidad & Tobago 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30Cucuta - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:30Persik Kediri - Martapura 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30PSMS Medan - Persita 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00Taraz - FK Akzhayik 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00CSKA Moscow - SKA Rostov 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
11:00Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Albania U21 - Slovenia U21 CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi 6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00South Sudan W - Zanzibar W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Leeds U23 - Barnsley U23 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:00Backa - Metalac 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
13:00Din. Vranje - Sindjelic Beograd 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Graficar Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Kabel Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Novi Pazar - Kolubara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Radnicki Pirot - Zarkovo 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
13:00Smederevo - Radnicki 1923 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Zemun - Trayal Krusevac 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:00Comoros - Egypt 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sao Tome and Principe - Ghana 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Charlton U23 - Watford U23 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
14:00Crewe U23 - Birmingham U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Bristol City U23 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
14:00Italy U20 - Switzerland U20 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Onduparaka FC - Villa 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Jong Waalwijk - Jong G.A. Eagles 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Tanzania W - Burundi W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
15:00Andorra U17 - Montenegro U17 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Israel U17 - Ireland U17 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
15:00TAS Casablanca - Hassania Agadir 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Czech Republic U18 - England U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Montenegro U21 - Poland U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Ittifaq - Al-Muharraq 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Al-Ittihad - Al-Shabbab 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Isa Town - East Riffa 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Qalali - Manama Club 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16:00AS Arta - Dikhil 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:00Giannina - Apollon Pontou 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Cape Verde - Mozambique 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Gambia - D.R. Congo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:00Kenya - Togo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Poland U20 - Norway U20 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
18:00ASAS - Esperance Sportive 3:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Croatia U21 - Czech Republic U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Slovakia U21 - Georgia U21 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Russia U18 - Norway U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
19:00La Serena - Melipilla CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Hungary U21 - Austria U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
19:30Portugal U20 - Germany U20 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
20:00Botswana - Algeria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Bolton U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
20:00Dominica - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Argentina - Uruguay 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30Northern Ireland U19 - Germany U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30Norway U19 - Portugal U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Carshalton - Brightlingsea 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Haringey - Hornchurch 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Gibraltar - Switzerland 1:6 (0:1, 1:5)
20:45Greece - Finland 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Ireland - Denmark 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Italy - Armenia 9:1 (4:0, 5:1)
20:45Liechtenstein - Bosnia & Herzegovina 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Malta - Norway 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Spain - Romania 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
20:45Sweden - Faroe Islands 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
21:00Argentino de Merlo - El Porvenir 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Canuelas - Dock Sud 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Victoriano A. - Central Cordoba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:00Claypole - Deportivo Muniz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00CSR Espanol - Liniers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:00Cusco - Union Comercio 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Aragua - Caracas 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:30Copiapo - D. Puerto Montt CAN.  
21:30Valdivia - Magallanes CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:30USA U16 - Turkey U17 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
22:45Club America W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:30Vasco - Goias 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19.11.2019
00:00Cruzeiro - Avai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
19.11.2019
00:00Cafessa - Irapuato 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
19.11.2019
00:00Aruba - Antigua and Barbuda 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19.11.2019
00:30Santamarina - San Martin T. 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
19.11.2019
00:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19.11.2019
00:30USA U17 - Netherlands U17 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19.11.2019
02:00CA Mitre - Platense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19.11.2019
02:00Monterrey W - Atlas W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
19.11.2019
02:00Jamaica - Guyana 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19.11.2019
04:00Pachuca W - Toluca W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
19.11.2019
04:00Nicaragua - Suriname 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)