Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Belize - French Guiana 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
00:00France U17 - Brazil U17 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:30Curacao - Costa Rica 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
00:30USA U17 - Turkey U17 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
01:00Cuiaba Esporte - Paysandu PA 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Cucuta - Junior 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
01:00Bahamas - British Virgin Islands 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Ecuador - Trinidad & Tobago 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10River Plate - CA Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Zacatepec - Leones Negros 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
02:00Martinique - Honduras 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:30America De Cali - Petrolera 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Club Tijuana W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
09:00North Korea U22 - Lithuania U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
10:00FK Akzhayik - Taraz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
11:00Bright Stars - Police 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Ath Bilbao - Eibar 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
11:30Neftochimic Burgas - Cherno More 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
IranIran: Division 1    
12:00Damash - Sepidrood Rasht 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00Fajr Sepasi - Baderan Tehran 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Havadar SC - Elmoadab Tabriz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Khooshe Talaee - Navad Urmia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Rayka Babol - Qashqai Shiraz 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:00H. Asi Gilboa - Ironi Baka 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Kramatorsk 2 - Real Pharma 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Sesvete - Gorica 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
12:00Chinese Taipei W - Thailand W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
12:30PSIS Semarang - Bali United 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30China U23 - Australia U23 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
12:45South Korea U23 - Bahrain U23 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:45Uzbekistan U23 - Jordan U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
13:00Deportivo Caaguazu - General Caballero JLM 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
13:00Tavriya - Kryvbas 2020 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Botev Plovdiv - Lok. Gorna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
13:00Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00DVTK - TSC Backa Topola CAN.  
13:00Osijek - Tuzla City 8:2 (4:1, 4:1)
13:00Rapid Vienna - BW Linz 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
13:15Shahr Khodrou - Gol Gohar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:30Ludogorets II - Kariana Erden 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
13:30Cyprus U21 - Norway U21 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
13:30Rukh Lviv - Metalist 1925 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30Beroe - Botev Galabovo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Dukla Prague - Bohemians 1905 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
13:30Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Division 1    
13:35Al Arabi - Emirates Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:35Al Thaid - Al Urooba 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
14:00Bujumbura C. - Vital'O 0:1  
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
14:00Elfsborg U19 - Mjondalen U19 4:2  
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
14:00Al Wakra - Umm-Salal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
14:00Revengers - Foresters FC 1:3  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Anorthosis - Xylotympou 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
14:00Kaposvar - Szolnoki MAV 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Preussen Munster - Jong Utrecht 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Mbarara City - Kyetume 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30URA SC - Busoga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite Two    
15:00Renaissance - Yafoot 0:0  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
15:00Esperance Sportive - Port 0:2  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
15:00QPR U23 - Coventry U23 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
15:00Ajman - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Belgium U18 - Czech Republic U18 3:3 (1:3, 2:0)
15:00France U20 - Turkey U20 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Germany U19 - Norway U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Hacken - Halmstad 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Paphos - Ural 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Au Cap - Anse Reunion 0:4  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
16:00Russia U21 - Latvia U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Israel U17 - Andorra U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
16:00Malmo FF U19 - Brommapojkarna U19 4:1  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Belenenses U23 - Leixoes U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Syria U23 - Iraq U23 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00United Arab Emirates U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Mainz - Darmstadt 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Metz II - Sedan 1:2  
16:00Sturm Graz - O. Ljubljana CAN.  
QatarQatar: QSL Cup    
16:10Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
16:10Al-Sadd - Al-Shahaniya 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Nigelec - Sahel 1:3  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30ASF Dioulasso - Kozaf 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:30Dramas - Panachaiki 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Al Ahli SC - Al Feiha 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Monaco - Genoa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:30Slaven Belupo - Rudes 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
17:00Tanzania - Equatorial Guinea 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Zimbabwe - Botswana 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Teplice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:5)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
17:00ASAS - AS Arta 0:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:00Bulgaria U21 - Poland U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Ukraine U21 - Denmark U21 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: Arabian Gulf Cup    
17:30Al Nasr - Al Jazira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30St Etienne - Servette CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro    
18:00Armenia - Greece 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Finland - Liechtenstein 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Norway - Faroe Islands 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Austria U21 - Kosovo U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
18:00Esbjerg U19 - Sogndal U19 2:1  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
18:00Bron Radom - Polonia Warszawa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Brazil - Argentina 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Horn - Austria Vienna 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
18:00Kaiserslautern - Walldorf 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00El Salvador U20 W - Belize U20 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Hvidovre IF - Fredericia 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18:30Koge - Nykobing 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
18:30Netherlands U20 - Czech Republic U20 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Riga FC - Rodina Moscow 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 3:4)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
19:00Ivory Coast U23 - Zambia U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Nigeria U23 - South Africa U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Bruck Leitha - Ebreichsdorf 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Marchfeld 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
19:00Sterboholy - Kyje Prague 4:0  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00Albania U21 - England U21 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
19:00Serbia U21 - Estonia U21 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Verl - Koln II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Bramfelder SV - Paloma 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Hungary - Uruguay 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:00Grotta - KR Reykjavik 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
19:10Widzew Lodz - Gryf Wejherowo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Admira (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - Mauerwerk 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:30Werder Bremen II - Heider SV 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Seelow - Strausberg 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
19:30Jena II - Sandersdorf 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30Hamm United - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30TuS Osdorf - Meiendorfer SV 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Kirchanschoring 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Ajax W - VV Alkmaar W 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
19:30Den Haag W - PEC Zwolle W 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30Excelsior W - Twente W 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
20:00Morocco - Mauritania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Tunisia - Libya 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
20:00Palestino - U. Espanola CAN.  
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
20:00Blackburn U23 - Hertha Berlin II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
20:00Scotland U21 - Greece U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Troyes 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Le Havre - Dunkerque 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
20:00Hamburger SV III - Teutonia Ottensen 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Suderelbe - Wandsbeker Concordia 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
20:00Bad Vilbel - Hanau 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Hessen Dreieich - Ginsheim 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Hurth - Fortuna Koln II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Dordrecht - Roda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Eindhoven FC - Maastricht 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Oss - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
20:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior Elite Tournament    
20:00Midtjylland U19 - Brann U19 3:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00England U17 - Denmark U17 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00Cuba U20 W - Panama U20 W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Leuven - Beerschot VA 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30Ireland U17 - Montenegro U17 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Briton Ferry - Pontypridd 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Goytre Utd - Caerau Ely 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:30Llanelli - Undy 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Garden Village - Trefelin 1:1  
20:30Risca - Ton Pentre 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:30Northern Ireland U19 - Portugal U19 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Italy 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Denmark - Gibraltar 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
20:45Romania - Sweden 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Spain - Malta 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
20:45Switzerland - Georgia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Carrick Rangers - Crusaders 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
20:45Ballyclare - Portadown 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Newry City - H&W Welders 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Spartans - Bonnyrigg Rose 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Challenge Cup    
20:45Raith - Elgin City 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Connahs Q. - Newtown 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
20:45TNS - Aberystwyth 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Lugano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:00America MG - Vitoria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
21:00France U21 - Georgia U21 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Trujillanos - La Guaira 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
21:00Bala - Airbus 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
21:15Marinhense - Fatima 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21:30Ayacucho - Molinos El Pirata 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Yalmakan 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00CD Buzanada - Tacoronte 0:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
22:00Chile - Bolivia CAN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Guatemala U20 W - Nicaragua U20 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
22:30A. Italiano - Cobresal CAN.  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
23:00Suriname - Dominica 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
23:00Independiente FBC - Fulgencio Yegros 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
23:00Paraguay U23 - Venezuela U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:15Bragantino - Criciuma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
16.11.2019
00:00Belgrano - Alvarado 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
16.11.2019
00:00Toluca W - Pachuca W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Y-League    
16.11.2019
01:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Melbourne Victory U23 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
16.11.2019
01:00Antigua and Barbuda - Jamaica 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:00USA - Canada 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
16.11.2019
01:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
16.11.2019
01:30Deportivo Maipu - Villa Mitre 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16.11.2019
01:30Atletico GO - Parana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
16.11.2019
02:00San Martin S.J. - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.11.2019
02:00Tecos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 2 3:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
16.11.2019
02:00Hamilton - Auckland City 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
16.11.2019
02:00Guyana - Aruba 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.11.2019
02:30Reynosa - Mineros de Fresnillo 5:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
16.11.2019
02:30San Francisco - Chapulineros 1:2  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16.11.2019
02:30Colombia - Peru 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
16.11.2019
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Leones Negros 2 1:0  
03:00Nayarit - UA Zacatecas 3:2 PEN.  
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
16.11.2019
03:00Waitakere United - Canterbury 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
16.11.2019
03:00Panama - Mexico 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
16.11.2019
04:00Hawke's Bay - Tasman United 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
04:00Southern United - Eastern Suburbs 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
16.11.2019
04:06Guadalajara Chivas W - Club America W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
16.11.2019
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
16.11.2019
05:00Parceiro Nagano W - C-Osaka W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)