Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Botafogo RJ - Avai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:1  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
00:00Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
00:00Italy U17 - Brazil U17 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Philadelphia Fury - Stumptown Ath. 0:3 AWA.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
01:10Los Andes - Flandria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:30Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:00Cuiaba Esporte - America MG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Harbour View - Arnett Gardens 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Pachuca W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Toluca W - Santos Laguna W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persib Bandung - Arema FC 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
10:00Australia W - Chile W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:05Al-Shoalah - Al Taee 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
13:15Al Bukayriyah - Al Thuqbah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:25Najran - Al Jeel 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Al Ain - Al Mojzel 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
14:00Greece W - Ireland W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Vitesse - Jong Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
14:15Italy W - Malta W 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:30Busoga - Maroons 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Kyetume - Wakiso Giants 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:30Proline - Bright Stars 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:30Vipers - URA SC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:30Argentina W - Colombia W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
15:00Jong Groningen - Jong Feyenoord 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
15:30Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
16:00Ivory Coast U23 - South Africa U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Ahli Manama 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Al-Shabbab - Al-Ittifaq 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
16:00East Riffa - Qalali 7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
16:00Manama Club - Malkia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChileChile: Primera B    
16:00Magallanes - Cobreloa CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
16:00Montenegro U17 - Israel U17 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15Ader - Police 2:2  
16:15Urana - ASFAN 0:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
17:00Israel W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
17:00Flamme Olympique - Hafia 3:3  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
17:55Austria W - Kazakhstan W 9:0 (4:0, 5:0)
18:00Denmark W - Georgia W 14:0 (10:0, 4:0)
18:00Poland W - Spain W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
18:00Pradniczanka Krakow W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Honduras U20 W - Nicaragua U20 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
18:30Petrolul - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:30Northern Ireland U19 - Norway U19 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
19:00Zambia U23 - Nigeria U23 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
19:00Switzerland W - Romania W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
19:30Portugal W - Finland W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:00Gillingham - Tottenham U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Walsall - Forest Green 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:00Hungary W - Latvia W 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:00Netherlands W - Slovenia W 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00Dominican Republic U20 W - Costa Rica U20 W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:15Czech Republic W - England W 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:30Bradford City - Rochdale 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:30Colchester - Ipswich 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Peterborough - Cambridge Utd 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
20:30Ireland U17 - Andorra U17 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:30Belgium W - Lithuania W 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
20:30Goytre Utd - Taffs Well 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Hereford - Alfreton 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45King’s Lynn - Leamington 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
20:45Spennymoor - Boston Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League South    
20:45Welling - Dulwich Hamlet 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45Leiston - Hednesford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Lowestoft - Kings Langley 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Tamworth - Alvechurch 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:45Margate - Bognor Regis 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Cray 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: EFL Trophy    
20:45Burton - Mansfield 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:45Cheltenham - Newport 4:7 (3:5, 1:2)
20:45Crawley - Oxford Utd 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:45Lincoln - Rotherham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45MK Dons - Wycombe 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Morecambe - Carlisle 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20:45Port Vale - Newcastle Utd U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Scunthorpe - Sunderland 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:45Tranmere - Salford 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Yeovil - Hartlepool 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Barwell - Redditch 3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
20:45Bedfont Sports - Hitchin 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
20:45Carshalton - Frome 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
20:45Hartley Wintney - Westfield 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Nantwich - Coalville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Prescot - Runcorn Linnets 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Sholing - Barton 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:45Stourbridge - Lancaster 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:45Whitehawk - Hastings 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
20:45Northern Ireland W - Wales W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Annan - Brechin 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
20:45Guilsfield - Flint 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Rhyl - Buckley 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Sp. Luqueno - River Plate 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
22:00Atl. Victoria - Tacoronte 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Belize U20 W - Cuba U20 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:15Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:15Oeste - Atletico GO 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
23:15Vitoria - CRB 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
13.11.2019
00:00Dep. Capiata - Sol de America 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
13.11.2019
00:30Criciuma - Londrina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30Ponte Preta - Figueirense 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
01:30Operario - Bragantino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
01:30Parana - Sao Bento 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
13.11.2019
02:00Bogota - Fortaleza 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
02:00Chico - Cartagena 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)