Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
00:00Boca Unidos - San Martin Formosa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
00:00Alianza - Miguelito 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
00:00South Korea U17 - Mexico U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00California Utd. - LA Force 3:2 PEN.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
01:00Nicaragua - Cuba 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:30Petrolera - Dep. Cali 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
01:45Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
02:08USA W - Costa Rica W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
09:30Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
09:30Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
11:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Suwon FMC W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup Women    
12:30Piastow W - Sroda W 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Dukagjini - Flamurtari 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Vushtrria - Ferizaj 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
13:00Obolon 2 - Uzhhorod 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:30Hajduk Split 2 - Medjimurje Cakovec 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:30Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Ironi Tiberias 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Bristol City U23 - Cardiff U23 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:00Crewe U23 - Millwall U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
14:00Zambia W - Kenya W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Turkey W - Ukraine W 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
15:00Colombe Lobo - Feutcheu 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Cotonsport - Bamenda 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
15:00Rabita Kosti - Hilal El-Fasher 2:0  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
15:30Al Qadisiya - Jeddah 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
16:00Mali U23 - Cameroon U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BahrainBahrain: Bahrain Cup    
16:00Al-Hidd - Tadamun Buri 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Al Riffa - Al-Budaiya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16:00Dikhil - ASAS 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
16:00Ergotelis - Kerkyra 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GuineaGuinea: Ligue 1    
16:00Kaloum Star - Loubha 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
16:15ASGNN - Espoir 2:0  
16:15Racing FC de Boukoki - Jangorzo 0:1  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: King Cup    
16:20Wej SC - Al-Faisaly 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Tsarsko Selo - Dunav Ruse 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30AS Douanes - AS Police 3:2  
16:30ASEC Koudougou - Sonabel Ouagadougou 1:1  
16:30Bobo-Dioulasso - Rahimo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Kadiogo - Royal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Kozaf - Majestic 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:30Salitas - US Ouagadougou 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:30USFA - ASF Dioulasso 1:2  
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
16:30SOL - ASI d'Abengourou 1:2  
16:30Tanda - Africa Sports 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
17:00France U20 W - Russia U20 W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
18:00Port - AS Arta 2:2  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
18:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - MS Kafr Qasim 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18:00M. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
18:00Ahli Khartoum - Merreikh El-Fasher 0:1  
18:00Alfalah Atbra - Hay al-Arab 2:0  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
18:00Panama U20 W - Honduras U20 W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:30AEL Larissa - Lamia 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
19:00Ghana U23 - Egypt U23 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Preussen Munster - Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19:30Dep. Riestra - Def. de Belgrano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
19:30El Porvenir - Sportivo Italiano 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Merlo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
19:30Deportivo Muniz - Atlas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Liniers - Juventud Unida S. M. 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30St. Truiden U21 - Gent U21 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Mechelen U21 - Genk U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00Aston Villa U23 - Doncaster U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Wigan U23 - Huddersfield U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:00Ravenna - FeralpiSalo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
20:00El Salvador U20 W - Dominican Republic U20 W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:30Karlsruher - Aue 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
20:30Spain U17 - France U17 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:45Harrogate - Portsmouth 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Aveley - Taunton 2:1  
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:45Rodez - Lens 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
20:45Avellino - Potenza 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Larne - Crusaders 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Libertad Asuncion - Diaz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
22:00Guatemala U20 W - Belize U20 W 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:10Chacarita Juniors - Tigre 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Atl. Morelia W - Veracruz W 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
12.11.2019
00:00Botafogo RJ - Avai 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
12.11.2019
00:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa Del Carmen 2:1  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
12.11.2019
00:00Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup U17    
12.11.2019
00:00Italy U17 - Brazil U17 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
12.11.2019
01:00Philadelphia Fury - Stumptown Ath. 0:3 AWA.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
12.11.2019
01:10Los Andes - Flandria 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
12.11.2019
01:30Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
12.11.2019
02:00Cuiaba Esporte - America MG 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
12.11.2019
02:00Harbour View - Arnett Gardens 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
12.11.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
02:00Toluca W - Santos Laguna W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)