Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
00:00Newells Old Boys - Banfield 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Murcielagos - Leones Negros 2 3:0  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Dep. Tachira - Llaneros 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
00:00Universidad Central - Fundacion AIFI 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
00:10Los Andes - Sacachispas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Figueirense - Oeste 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:15Dalhousie - Saint Marys 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
01:30Huachipato - Union La Calera 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Loudoun - Tampa Bay 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
01:30Barbados W - Jamaica W 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
02:00Fiji U23 - Vanuatu U23 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
02:00Tampico Madero - Celaya 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
02:00Zacatepec - Venados 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
02:00Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
02:10Atl. Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:10Atletico Atlanta - Belgrano 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:15Guelph - Western 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:15UQAM - Laval 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
02:15Waterloo - Laurier 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Sao Bento - Bragantino 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:30UBC - Thompson Rivers 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:30Reynosa - Tecos FC 2:0  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
03:00Central Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:00Cafessa - Dorados de Sinaloa 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Coras - Alacranes de Durango 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
03:00Saltillo - UA Chihuahua 1:0  
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
03:00Sport Huancayo - U. San Martin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
03:00Panama W - Honduras W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
03:15Trinity Western - UNBC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
03:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
03:15Honduras Progreso - Platense 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
04:00Victoria - UBC Okanagan 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
04:00Atl. Morelia - Necaxa 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
04:00Cafetaleros - Correcaminos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
04:00Costa Rica W - Nicaragua W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
04:30Tucson - North Texas 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
05:00New Zealand U23 - Solomon Islands U23 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Grulla Morioka - Vanraure 0:2  
05:00Kusatsu - Fujieda MYFC 2:2  
05:00YSCC - Fukushima Utd 2:5  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Finals Series    
06:30Wollongong Wolves - Queensland Lions 4:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima Utd 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
07:00Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
07:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Yamaga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Verdy - Okayama 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
08:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:00Busan - Suwon City 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Lhasa Chengtou 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
09:00Beijing Technology - Hubei Istar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
09:00Dalian Chanjoy - Wuhan Three Towns 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Hunan Billows - Inner Mongolia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
09:00Jilin Baijia - Hangzhou Wuyue 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
09:00Kunshan - Yinchuan 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
09:00Qingdao Red Lions - Nanjing Shaye 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
09:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Zibo Cuju 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
09:00Xian Wolves - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Yanbian Beiguo - Shenzhen Pengcheng 1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
JapanJapan: J1 League    
09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
09:05Avispa Fukuoka - Ryukyu 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
10:00Hussein Dey U21 - Mlila U21 5:2 (0:0, 5:2)
10:00Paradou U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Nova Vcelnice 3:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
10:00Czech Republic U19 W - Lithuania U19 W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
10:00Altai Semey - Aktobe Zhas 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
10:00Concordia - Metaloglobus Bucharest 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00CSM Resita - Luceafarul Oradea CAN.  
10:00CSM Resita - Viitorul Tg. Jiu 1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
10:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Calarasi 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
10:00Farul Constanta - Sportul Snagov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Mioveni - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
10:00Luch - Kursk 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
10:00Black Leopards U21 - Mamelodi Sundowns U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
10:00Chippa Utd. U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 0:3  
10:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Kaizer Chiefs U21 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Supersport Utd U21 - Polokwane U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
10:00Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:00Daejeon - Jeonnam 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Benesov - Domazlice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Branik - Dolni Chabry 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Celakovice - Dolnobousovsky SK 1:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Chrudim - Brno 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - FK Kaplice 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Dukla Prague - Prostejov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Prepere 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:15Libus - SK Zbraslav 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Motorlet Prague - Slavia Prague B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
10:15Nova Paka - Bila Tremesna 10:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Jiskra 2008 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:15Probostov - Ledvice 2:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Trinec - Vitkovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Blansko 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:15Slovacko B - Unicov 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Myto 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Steti - Olympie Brezova 5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - SK Kladno 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Caslav 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Lanzhot 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Dukla JM - Ujezd nad Lesy 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:15Ujezd Prague - Zizkov B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Klicany - Povltavska FA B 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Junior Strakonice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Frantiskovy Lazne 3:8 (0:3, 3:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
10:15Slavia HK - Olympia HK 1901 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Litomysl - Chrudim B 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
10:30Cechie Zastavka - Tisnov 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
10:30FC Praha W - Branik W 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Plzen B 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Praga - Brezineves 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
10:30Ruprechtice - Kostalov-Libstat 3:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
10:30Stresovice - Stodulky 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Troja - Horni Pocernice 3:1  
10:30Vrsovice - Haje 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Horovice - Marianske Lazne 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Cizova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Kralovice - Podoli Praha 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
10:30Zlicin - Treboradice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Horni Jiretin - Perstejn 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Badak Lampung - Semen Padang 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Kalteng Putra - Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
10:30Ufa - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00ASO Chlef U21 - Bel Abbes U21 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
11:00Biskra U21 - Constantine U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00Kabylie U21 - ES Setif U21 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
11:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
11:00Oran U21 - USM Alger U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Plzen U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:00Ostrava U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
11:00Slovacko U19 - Brno U19 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
11:00FC Astana U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
11:00Belgium U19 W - Armenia U19 W 17:0 (9:0, 8:0)
11:00Serbia U19 W - Cyprus U19 W 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Gagra - Shukura 1:1  
11:00Samtredia - Guria 1:1  
GermanyGermany: DFB Junioren Pokal    
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Werder Bremen U19 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 6:7)
11:00Bochum U19 - St. Pauli U19 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
11:00Cottbus U19 - Bayern U19 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
11:00Hannover U19 - Mainz U19 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
11:00RB Leipzig U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:5 (2:3, 0:2)
11:00Regensburg U19 - Dresden U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
11:00AS Roma U19 - Bologna U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
11:00Benevento U19 - Trapani U19 1:1  
11:00Cittadella U19 - AC Milan U19 1:1  
11:00Juve Stabia U19 - Lecce U19 2:2  
11:00Pisa U19 - Ascoli U19 0:2  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
11:00Akademiya Ontustik - FK Akzhayik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Maqtaaral - FK Kyran 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
11:00Okzhetpes - Taraz 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
11:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ertis Pavlodar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
11:00Starogard Gdanski - Swit Skolwin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Legia U18 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
11:00Pandurii - Petrolul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Ural U19 - Zenit U19 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
11:30Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:45Karvina U19 - Meteor Prague U19 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Vitebsk 2 1:0  
12:00FC Gomel 2 - Dnyapro 2 2:2  
12:00Isloch 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
12:00Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Brighton U18 - Swansea U18 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
12:00Everton U18 - Liverpool U18 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
12:00Fulham U18 - West Ham U18 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Manchester Utd U18 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
12:00Norwich U18 - Southampton U18 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Reading U18 - Arsenal U18 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
12:00Bournemouth U23 - Nottingham U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Kuressaare - Tulevik 4:1 (4:1, 0:0)
12:00Maardu - Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
12:00Elva - Rakvere 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Legion - Tammeka U21 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
12:00Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
12:00Russia U19 W - Estonia U19 W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
12:00Hungary U17 W - Kazakhstan U17 W 10:0 (6:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
12:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamburger SV III 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
12:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - FC Astana 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Shakhtar Bulat - Ekibastuz 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
12:00Sony Sugar - Leopards 0:2 AWA.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
12:00Almere City U19 - Sparta Rotterdam U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Cracovia U18 - Slask U18 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Jagiellonia U18 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Wisla U18 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Zaglebie U18 - Lechia Gdansk U18 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00Academica - Benfica B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
12:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
12:00Famalicao U23 - Rio Ave U23 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
12:00Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
12:00Nacional - FC Porto B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Portimonense U23 - Leixoes U23 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
12:00Sporting U23 - Feirense U23 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
12:00Oliveira Hospital - Sporting Ideal 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup Women    
12:00Viitorul Arad W - Alba Iulia W 3:7 (1:4, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
12:00Znamya Truda - Zvezda St. Peterburg 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
12:00Krasnodar U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
12:00Baroka U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TajikistanTajikistan: Vysshaya Liga    
12:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Panjsher 2:0  
12:00Istaravshan - Kuktosh 3:0  
12:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ 1:2  
12:00Khatlon - Khujand 1:2  
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
12:00Yomraspor - Karakopru 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
12:00Busoga - Villa 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
12:00Oleksandriya U21 - Karpaty U21 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
12:30FC Semice - Trhove Sviny 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
12:30Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slavia Prague U19 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
12:30Hungary U19 W - Kosovo U19 W 6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:45Academica U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Lori - Pyunik Yerevan 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
13:00SG-Tertre Hautrage W - Genk II W 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
13:00Ostrava W - Olomouc W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Svatobor Hradek 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
13:00Horky nad Jizerou - Trutnov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
13:00Jicin - Rychnov n. Kneznou 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
13:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Vanlose - B.93 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:00Vejgaard - Dalum IF 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Leicester U18 - Chelsea U18 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
13:00Manchester City U18 - Wolverhampton U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tottenham U18 - Aston Villa U18 2:4 (0:0, 2:4)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:00Green Mamba - Black Swallows 4:2  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
13:00Ireland U19 W - Montenegro U19 W 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
13:00Klubi 04 - Kiffen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00MiPK - Mikkelin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00NJS - Lahden Reipas 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
13:00PEPO - JaPS 4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
13:00Viikingit - JIPPO 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00VJS - Sudet 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
13:00Espoo - KaPa 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:00Gnistan - EPS 4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
13:00GrIFK - Ilves 2 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00P-Iirot Rauma - KaaPo 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
13:00SalPa - Jazz Pori 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
13:00Tampere Utd - Honka Akatemia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
13:00JBK - KuFu-98 6:6 (4:3, 2:3)
13:00OLS Oulu - Kajaanin Haka 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00PK-37 - Hercules 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
13:00Rovaniemi 2 - SJK Akatemia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Vaajakoski - GBK Kokkola 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
13:00VPS 2 - VIFK 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Hamburger SV - Greuther Furth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Sandhausen - Aue 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00SG Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
13:00Plauen - Halle 5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:00Elmoadab Tabriz - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
13:00Atalanta U19 - Pescara U19 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00K. Almaty - Aktobe 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
13:00Kaspij Aktau - Kyzylzhar 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Chemelil - Kariobangi Sharks 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:00Western Stima - Ulinzi Stars 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
13:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
13:00Jelgava - Spartaks 5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Auda - Balvu 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
13:00Dziugas Telsiai - Siauliai FA 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
13:00Kupiskis - FK Minija 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00Vilniaus Vytis - Jonava 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
13:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
13:00Bryne 2 - Storm BK 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
13:00Flint - Viking 2 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:00Nordstrand - Traeff 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
13:00Steinkjer - SK Gjovik-Lyn 1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Sleza Wroclaw 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00Avia Swidnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
13:00Politehnica Timisoara - FC Arges 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Krasnogorsk - Kaluga 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
13:00Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00R. Volgograd 2 - Ryazan 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
13:00Vranov - B. Nova Ves 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
13:00Cape Town Spurs - Steenberg United 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
13:00Leganes - Levante 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Hittarps - IFK Malmo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
13:00Karlskrona - Dalstorps 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Nassjo - Almeboda/Linneryd 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
13:00Elazig Karakocan - Turgutluspor 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
13:00Giresunspor - Akhisarspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
13:00Sariyer - Amedspor 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
13:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
13:00Dnipro-1 U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
13:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Dyn. Kyiv U21 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
13:00Forest Rangers - Kabwe 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
13:10Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:15Hvidovre IF - Naestved 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
13:30Bujumbura C. - Ngozi City 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Lhenice - Sousedovice 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
13:30Libesice - Libouchec 1:5  
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
13:30Brighton - Tottenham 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
13:30Fulham - Charlton 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:30Blackburn U18 - Derby U18 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
13:30Halesowen - Altrincham 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
13:30Manzini Sea Birds - Denver 2:4  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
13:30Bolnisi - Dila Gori 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
13:30Babelsberg - Erfurt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Neumunster 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Madura United - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:30Damash Gilan - Navad Urmia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Malavan - Gol Reyhan Alborz 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Qashqai Shiraz - Baderan Tehran 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Rayka Babol - Fajr Sepasi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
13:30Marsouins - Saint-Pauloise 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Saint-Denis - Capricorne 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
13:30Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clinceni 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:30Saratov - Lipetsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
13:30Sundsvall - Norrkoping 4:4 (3:0, 1:4)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:30Varbergs - Vasteras SK 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
13:30Sandvikens - Bodens 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Ullareds IK - Prespa Birlik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
13:3024 Erzincanspor - Iskenderun 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Agri 1970 - Belediye Derince 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
13:30Fatsa Belediyespor - Karsiyaka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
13:30Gumushanespor - Tarsus 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Hopaspor - 52 Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
13:30H.Trabzon - Inegolspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Pazarspor - Golcukspor 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:45FA 2000 - Bronshoj 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:45Aluminium Arak - Niroye Zamini 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:45Havadar SC - Sepidrood Rasht 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
13:45Verona U19 - Pordenone U19 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
13:45England W - Brazil W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
14:00Apolonia Fier - Iliria Kruja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Besa Kavaje - Turbina Cerrik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Koplik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Egnatia - Dinamo Tirana 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Erzeni - Burreli 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Kastrioti - Terbuni 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Korabi Peshkopi - Shkumbini Peqin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Oriku - Elbasani 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Pogradeci - Shenkolli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
14:00Slutsk - BATE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
14:00Baranovici - Krumkachy 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Lida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00FC Slonim - Orsha 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Mikashevichi - Sputnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Smolevichi - Belshina 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
14:00Tienen W - St. Liege II W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
14:00Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Atletik Kuklen - Svilengrad 1921 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Belasitsa - Vihren 1:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Botev Novi Pazar - Kubrat 1:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar 2:1  
14:00Gigant Saedinenie - Borislav Parvomay 3:2  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Hitrino - Dobrudzha 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Kyustendil - Rilski Sportist 3:0  
14:00Minyor Pernik - Botev Ihtiman 1:0  
14:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Perun 2:0  
14:00Oborishte - Marek 4:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Rozova Dolina - Rodopa Smolyan 5:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Septemvri Simitli - Bansko 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Sozopol - Maritsa Plovdiv 2:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Svetkavitsa - Septemvri Tervel 0:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Svoge - Razlog 2:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Yambol 1915 - Sokol Markovo 3:0  
14:00Zagorets - Karnobat 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Cernovice - Sporice 4:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Vltavin B - Reporyje 3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
14:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Middelfart - Ringkobing 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Naesby - Brabrand 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
14:00Middlesbrough U18 - Stoke City U18 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
14:00Germany W - Ukraine W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:00Inkomport - TSK Simferopol 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:00Ocean Kerch - SKCHF Sevastopol 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
14:00AC Kajaani - Haka 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00MuSa - Ekenas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Grossaspach - Ingolstadt 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
14:00Hallescher - Zwickau 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Hansa Rostock - Meppen 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00Kaiserslautern - Jena 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:00Unterhaching - Preussen Munster 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Viktoria Koln - Mannheim 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Heider SV - Wolfsburg II 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
14:00Fortuna Koln - Bergisch Gladbach 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Lippstadt - Haltern 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Oberhausen - Homberg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Rodinghausen - Dusseldorf II 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
14:00Aalen - Mainz II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Bahlinger - Walldorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00FC 08 Homburg - RW Koblenz 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Freiburg II - Saarbrucken 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Giessen - Hoffenheim II 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
14:00Offenbach - Balingen 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Pirmasens - Steinbach Haiger 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
14:00Aubstadt - Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Furth II - Eichstatt 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Heimstetten - Illertissen 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00Rain/Lech - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Pampow - Brandenburger 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
14:00Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II 0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Askania Bernburg 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
14:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Luckenwalde 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
14:00Jena II - Inter Leipzig 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Bordesholm - Phonix Lubeck 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
14:00Eutin - Husumer 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
14:00Stadtallendorf - Ginsheim 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
14:00Dachau - Nordlingen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Ingolstadt II - Kirchanschoring 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
14:00TSV Ilshofen - Pforzheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00Kavala - PAE Egaleo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
14:00Cagliari U19 - Sassuolo U19 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00KCB - Nzoia Sugar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Mathare Utd. - Wazito 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
14:00BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
14:00FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00New Project - Grobina 8:1 (2:1, 6:0)
14:00Rezekne - Alberts JDFS 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
14:00Atlantas - Riteriai 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:00PSV U19 - NEC/Oss U19 3:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
14:00Brann 2 - Stord 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Drobak-Frogn - Follo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Frigg - Lyn 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Madla IL - Mandalskameratene 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Tonsberg - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Ullern - Orn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Verdal - Brumunddal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Fram - Floro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
14:00Rosenborg U19 - Mjondalen U19 1:2  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
14:00Biala Piska - Legia II 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
14:00Zambrow - T. Mazowiecki 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
14:00Wolka Pelkinska - Biala Podlaska 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
14:00Ararat Moscow - D. Bryansk 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow 2 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
14:00Kvant - Khimki 2 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Legion Dynamo - Biolog 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
14:00Leningradets - Luki-Energiya 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - Yenisey 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
14:00Pskov 747 - Rodina Moscow 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Stavropol 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Rynninge - Gefle 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Eskilsminne - Lindome 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Torns - Utsiktens 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Tvaakers - Kristianstads 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Friska Viljor - Pitea 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
14:00Sandviks - Gottne IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Skelleftea - Umea FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Taftea IK - Anundsjo 6:1 (4:1, 2:0)
14:00Timra - IFK Umea 9:1 (5:1, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Sundbybergs - Kungsangens 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
14:00Assyriska BK - Olympic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Eslovs - Vinbergs 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Rosengard - Onsala 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
14:00Stafsinge - Angelholms 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
14:00Assyriska IF - Newroz 5:3 (3:2, 2:1)
14:00Enskede - Stockholm Internazionale 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Huddinge - Tyreso 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Gauthiod - Uddevalla 9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
14:00Grebbestads - Vargarda IK 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Tidaholm IFK - Lidkopings FK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Torslanda - Stenungsunds 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Bromolla - IFK Hassleholm 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hassleholms IF - Nosaby IF 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Husqvarna - Rappe GOIF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Raslatts - IFK Berga 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:001922 Konyaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:00Aksaray Bld. - Cankaya FK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Altindag Bld. - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Ankara Demirspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:00Hacettepe - Sancaktepe 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Kardemir Karabuk - Bayburt 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
14:00Kasimpasa - Konyaspor 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:00Kemerspor 2003 - Kozan 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Nevsehirspor - Modafenspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Nigde Anadolu - Elazigspor 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Osmaniyespor - Malatya 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:00Payasspor - Cizrespor 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:00Tokatspor - Sultanbeyli 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:00Zonguldak - Corum 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Kampala City - Bright Stars 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
14:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Prykarpattya 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Cherkashchyna - Kramatorsk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Minaj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Bukovyna - Obolon 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Krystal - Kramatorsk 2 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
14:00Kryvbas - Real Pharma 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
14:15Mes Kerman - Khooshe Talaee 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
14:30Grazer - Austria Vienna II 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
14:30Sibenik - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
14:30Ayia Napa - Ypsonas 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
14:30Omonia Aradippou - ASIL Lysi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Omonia Psevda - Karmiotissa 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
14:30Othellos Athienou - Chloraka 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:30Sotiras - Zakakiou 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
14:30Xylotympou - Anagennisi Derynia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:30Caslav W - Teplice W 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:30Alushta - Kyzyltash 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
14:30Ujpest - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:30KF Llapi - Ferizaj 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Shabab El Bourj SC - Salam Zgharta 1:2  
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Civil - Kamuzu Barracks 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Big Bullets 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United 3:3  
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
14:30Buducnost - FK Podgorica 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Grbalj - Rudar 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:30OFK Petrovac - Kom Podgorica 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Sutjeska - Zeta 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:30Feyenoord U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19 2:1  
14:30Utrecht U19 - Ajax U19 1:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30GVVV - IJsselmeervogels 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Ajax (Am) - VVSB 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Excelsior 31 - Ter Leede 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
14:30Hoek - VV DOVO 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
14:30Lisse - Jong Almere City 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
14:30ODIN '59 - GOES 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
14:30SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30VVOG - Barendrecht 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30Malzenice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30FK Humenne - Sobrance-Sobranecko 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
14:30Presov - Lipany 6:3 (1:2, 5:1)
14:30Spisska Nova Ves - Plavnica 4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
14:30Stropkov - Snina 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
14:30Cadca - Krasno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Rimavska Sobota - Filakovo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:30Zvolen - Lip. Stiavnica 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Alemdag - Erbaaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Bandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Bayrampasa - Nazillispor 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Catalca - Silivrispor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Batman Petrolspor 4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Ergene Velimese - Vanspor FK 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:30Erokspor - Tepecik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Karacabey Belediyespor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:30Manisaspor - 1928 Bucaspor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:30Pendikspor - Mamak 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:30Sile Yildizspor - Duzcespor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:30Soma Spor - Kelkit 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:30Usakspor - Etimesgut 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:30Nikopol - VPK-Agro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:30Nova Kakhovka - Alliance 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
14:45Auxerre - Le Havre 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
14:45Den Haag U19 - Heerenveen U19 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:45Malaysia - Sri Lanka 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Lernayin Artsakh 5:1  
15:00West Armenia - Van 3:3  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
15:00Altach U21 - Langenegg 2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
15:00USK Anif - Saalfelden 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
15:00Wolfsberger (Am) - Stadl Paura 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
15:00Sumqayit - Keshla 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00JUA Zhitkovichi - Smorgon CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:00Leuven II W - Massenhoven W 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
15:00Waregem W - Moldavo W 2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
15:00Ludogorets II - Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Spartak Pleven - Strumska Slava 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Aigle Noir - Olympic S. 1:1  
15:00Kayanza - LLB-S4A 2:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
15:00Hajduk Split - Varazdin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Belkovice-Lastany - Hanovice 2:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Belotin - Brodek u Prerova 2:0  
15:00Benov - Cechovice 1:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Nestemice 7:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Bohdikov - Namest na Hane 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Bohumin - Havirov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Chvalkovice - Hlubocky 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:00Doubi - Lomnice nad Popelkou 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Hradec nad Moravici - Mokre Lazce 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Kelc - Vigantice 3:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - HFK Olomouc B 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:00Korycany - Hluk 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Lipnik nad Becvou - Slavonin 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Ludgerovice - Chlebicov 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Mirovka - SK Kostelec 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Novosedly - SC Slatina 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Maletin 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Orlova - Lucina 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:00Osvetimany - Dolni Nemci 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Petrvald na Morave - Libhost 10:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Plumlov - Nove Sady B 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:00Pocitky - Merin 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:00Prepychy - Vamberk 2:7  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rakvice - Lednice 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:00Rapotice - Moravec 3:5  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Rapotin - Retezarna C.Ves 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00SC Stare Mesto - Jablunkov 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Slovan Ostrava - Vresina 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Sobesice - Rajhrad 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Sokol Dobra - Dolni Lutyne 4:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Stara Bela - Stepankovice 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00TJ Dobratice - Stonava 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Urcice - Protivanov 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Valasske Mezirici - Hermanice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Velka nad Velickou - Dubnany 1:3  
15:00Veseli n. Moravou - Velke Pavlovice 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Vidce - Roznov pod Radhostem 0:3  
15:00Vlachovice - Jurinka 3:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Vojkovice - Slapanice 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Vratimov FC - Jistebnik 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
15:00Zebetin - Zelesice 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
15:00Frydek-Mistek - Vrchovina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Hlucin - Vyskov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Rosice - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Uhersky Brod - Znojmo 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
15:00Sous - Chomutov 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:00Breclav - Brno B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Havlickuv Brod 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Start Brno - Humpolec 5:4 (1:1, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
15:00Bzenec - Vsetin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Nove Sady - Strani 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Skastice - Hodonin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00SK Hranice - HFK Olomouc 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
15:00Sumperk - Brumov 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Protivin - Jankov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:00Chotebor - Okrisky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Namest n. Oslavou - Bedrichov 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15:00Zirovnice - Velke Mezirici B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
15:00Bystrc - Kurim 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Ivancice - Mutenice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Moravska Slavia - Ratiskovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rousinov - Moravsky Krumlov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00SK Krumvir - Bohunice 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:00Jesenik - SK Lipova 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15:00Litovel - Velke Losiny 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:3)
15:00Mohelnice - Lutin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Sternberk - Bohunovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Zelatovice - Dolany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:00Batov - Kvasice 3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
15:00Holesov - Stitna nad Vlari 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15:00Slusovice - Velke Karlovice 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
15:00Bridlicna - Brusperk 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
15:00Celadna - Koberice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00Cesky Tesin - Lok.Petrovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Hlubina - Haj ve Slezsku 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Senov - Krnov 0:10 CAN. (0:3, 0:7)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
15:00Skovshoved - BK Frem 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
15:00Aswan SC - Al Ahly 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
15:00Flora - Narva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:00Tambuti - Milling Hotspurs 1:1  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
15:00North Macedonia W - Serbia W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:00Denmark U19 W - Turkey U19 W 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:00Germany U19 W - Azerbaijan U19 W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
15:00Italy U19 W - Slovenia U19 W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Norway U19 W - Wales U19 W 11:0 (2:0, 9:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
15:00Mulhouse - Lens II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00FT Braunschweig - Tundern 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Bad Vilbel - RW Walldorf 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Hessen Dreieich - Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Waldgirmes - Neuhof 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Rochling - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Bayern Hof - Spvgg Ansbach 09 0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
15:00Vilzing - Abtswind 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
15:00Wurzburger FV - Ammerthal 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:00Donaustauf - Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
15:00Spal - Parma 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
15:00Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Cosenza - Venezia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Crotone - Entella 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
15:00Desenzano Calvina - Fiorenzuola 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
15:00Foligno - Tuttocuoio 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Grosseto - Bastia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Livorno - Chievo 3:4 (3:1, 0:3)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Nuova Florida - Ostia Mare 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Pordenone - Empoli 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
15:00Pro Sesto - Castellanzese 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
15:00Spezia - Benevento 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Latte Dolce 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 2    
15:00Crotone U19 - Cosenza U19 1:2  
15:00Frosinone U19 - Livorno U19 0:2  
15:00Parma U19 - Cremonese U19 1:1  
15:00Salernitana U19 - Perugia U19 2:2  
15:00Spezia U19 - Spal U19 2:1  
15:00Udinese U19 - Brescia U19 1:1  
15:00Venezia U19 - Entella U19 1:3  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
15:00Al Ansar - Safa 4:1  
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
15:00Lijabatho - Defence Force 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Likhopo - LCS 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Liphakoe - Matlama 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sefotha-Fotha - Lifofane 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
15:00Balzan - Gudja 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Santa Lucia - Senglea Athletics 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
15:00Pembroke - Fgura 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie U19    
15:00Groningen U19 - Breda U19 2:1  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:00ASWH - Jong Volendam 5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
15:00Kozakken Boys - HFC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Spakenburg - Noordwijk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
15:00ONS Sneek - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
15:00Hanover - Oxford Stars WO.  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
15:00Akademija Pandev - Sileks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Borec - Struga 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Makedonija GP - Shkupi 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Shkendija - Vardar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
15:00Arvoll - Lorenskog 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Djerv 1919 - Bergen Nord 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Flekkeroy - Brodd 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00OS TF - Fjora 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Sogndal 2 - Fyllingsdalen 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Vardeneset - Vindbjart 1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Pogon Szczecin - Rakow 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
15:00Garbarnia - R. Rzeszow 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Elblag 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Skra - Bytovia Bytow 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00S. Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00Grodzisk M. - Huragan Morag 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Grom Nowy Staw - Stezyca 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Baltyk Koszalin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Sroda 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
15:00Brzeg - Ruch Chorzow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Pawlowice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Legnica 2 - Starowice Dolne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Piast Zmigrod - Zaglebie 2 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00ROW Rybnik - Polonia Bytom 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Zielona Gora 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00Orleta Radzyn - Sokol Sieniawa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Hutnik Krakow 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Podhale Nowy Targ - Sandomierz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
15:00Gondomar - Lusitania FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Kondzo - JS Talangai 0:3  
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Maykop 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Spartak Vladikavkaz 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Mashuk - Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
15:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Vladimir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Olimp Khimki - Kolomna 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - South    
15:00Spartak Nalchik - Kuban 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RwandaRwanda: Premier League    
15:00Bugesera FC - Heroes FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Etincelles - Kiyovu 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Gasogi United - Rayon Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Espoir 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
15:00Folgore - Domagnano 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Tre Fiori - La Fiorita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Virtus - Cailungo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Din. Vranje - Borac 1926 CAN.  
15:00Kabel Novi Sad - Zemun 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Metalac - Bezanija CAN.  
15:00Sindjelic Beograd - Trayal Krusevac 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Smederevo - Radnicki Pirot 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Zarkovo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Banska Bystrica - Dubnica 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
15:00Komarno - Petrzalka 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kosice - Puchov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00L. Mikulas - Trebisov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Poprad - Zilina B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Slovan Bratislava B - Ruzomberok B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
15:00IFK Lulea - Kramfors-Alliansen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Hudiksvalls - Enkopings SK 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Kvarnsvedens - Valbo FF 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
15:00Halmia - Qviding 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Orebro Syr. - Vanersborgs IF 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15:00Savedalens - Nordvarmland 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
15:00Asarums - Osterlen FF 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
15:00St. Gallen II - Eschen 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Kirklarelispor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00Maroons - Onduparaka FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Tooro United - Kyetume 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00URA SC - BUL 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Vipers - Proline 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Wakiso Giants - Mbarara City 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00MFC Metalurh - Volyn Lutsk 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
15:00Kalush - Nyva Vinnytsya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Nyva Ternopil - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Chaika 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Zhytomyr - Uzhhorod 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
15:00Albion - Rentistas 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Bella Vista - Villa Espanola 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Central Esp. - Sud America 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Maldonado - Cerrito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Montevideo City - Tacuarembo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
15:00Buildcon - Zanaco 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Green Eagles - Power Dynamos 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Kabwe Youth Academy - Nakambala Leopards 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Nkana - Kansanshi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Nkwazi - Lumwana Radiants 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Red Arrows - Green Buffaloes FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Chicken Inn - Chapungu Utd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Yadah - Ngezi Platinum 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00ZPC Kariba - Platinum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
15:15Poland U17 W - Bulgaria U17 W 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
15:15Valmiera - RFS 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
15:30Gent II W - Zwevezele W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:30Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:30Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:30Zrinjski - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
15:30Banovici - Olimpik Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Capljina - Travnik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Gorazde - Zivinice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Gradacac - HNK Orasje 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Igman K. - Kakanj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Hadzici 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Metalleghe - GOSK Gabela 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS    
15:30Jedinstvo Brcko - Podrinje Janja 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Slavija - Modrica 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:30Sloga Crnjelovo - Kozara CAN.  
15:30Tekstilac - Krupa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Prijedor 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:30Dubrava - Sesvete 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Dugopolje - Dragovoljac 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Kustosija - Medjimurje Cakovec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
15:30Libisany - Rosice nad Labem 4:1  
15:30Svitavy B - Nacesice 1:0  
15:30Tunechody - Zamrsk 2:3 PEN.  
15:30Zamberk - Dolni Ujezd 2:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:30Zdirec n. D. - Stara Rise 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
15:30Moravany - Hermanuv Mestec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Rohovladova Bela - Moravska Trebova 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
15:30Tremosnice - Holice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:30Mbabane Swallows - Moneni Pirates 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:30Sweden U19 W - Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
15:30ASM Belfort - Lusitanos 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:30Freiburg - Dortmund 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:30Paderborn - Mainz 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
15:30Schalke II - Wuppertaler 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30SG Wattenscheid - Koln II 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:30Diefflen - Eisbachtal 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
15:30Engers - Elversberg II 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
15:30Pfeddersheim - Eintracht Trier 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30TuS Koblenz - Kaiserslautern II 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
15:30Turkspor Augsburg - Landsberg 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
15:30Nottingen - Dorfmerkingen 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:30Chieri - Real Forte Querceta 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
15:30Katwijk - AFC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
15:30Aalesund 2 - Krakeroy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
15:30Jerv - Start 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
15:30Rubin Kazan - Tambov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
15:30Bahon - Pezinok 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
15:30Bravo - Celje 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:30Bilje - Drava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Fuzinar - Beltinci 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:30Jadran Dekani - Brezice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30NK Krka - Nafta 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
15:30Radomlje - Dob 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15:30Rogaska - Dravograd 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
15:30Free State Stars - TS Galaxy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30JDR Stars - Pretoria U. 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:30Royal Eagles - TS Sporting 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
15:30Uthongathi - Mbombela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
15:30Eskisehirspor - Karagumruk 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:30Istanbulspor AS - Keciorengucu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:30Metalist 1925 - Mykolaiv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
15:30Airbus - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:30Carmarthen Town - Connahs Q. 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:30Newtown - Barry 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Bangor City - Llanrhaeadr 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:30Buckley - Llanfair United 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:30Colwyn Bay - Guilsfield 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
15:30Conwy Borough - Penrhyncoch 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Croesyceiliog - Bridgend Street CAN.  
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Cwmamman United - Caerau Ely 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
15:30Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Flint - Prestatyn 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Garden Village - Port Talbot 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30Llantwit Major - Undy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Penydarren - Llwydcoed 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:30Pontardawe - Abergavenny Town 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
WalesWales: Cymru North    
15:30Porthmadog - Ruthin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Rhyl - Corwen 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Risca - Dinas Powys 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
WalesWales: Cymru South    
15:30STM Sports - Afan Lido 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Swansea University - Pontypridd 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
WalesWales: Division 1    
15:30Trefelin - Croesyceiliog 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
16:00Amal Bou Saada - Harrach 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Arba - Medea 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Arzew - MO Bejaia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00ASM Oran - Skikda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Relizane - Tadjenant 2:1  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Caala - Petro Atletico 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Interclube - Bravos do Maquis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Primeiro de Maio - Progresso 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Sagrada - Sporting de Cabinda 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
16:00San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
16:00A. Salzburg - Bischofshofen 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Hohenems - Rothis 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00RW Rankweil - Bregenz 2:7 (1:4, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
16:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Telfs 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:00Wiener Viktoria - Bruck Leitha 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
16:00Volna Pinsk - Naftan 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Mechelen W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
16:00Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
16:00Montana - Pomorie 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
16:00Spartak - Lok. Gorna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
16:00Bumamuru - Rukinzo 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
16:001999 Prague - Predni Kopanina B 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
16:00Citice - Habartov 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:00Divisov - Pecice 4:3 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
16:00Dolni Kalna - Zeleznice 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
16:00EP Merklin - Kraslice 3:8  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:00Ervenice-Jirkov - Dobromerice 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
16:00Harrachov - Jablonec n. Jiz. 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:00Hejnice - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 2:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:00Hejtmankovice - Trebes B 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:00Hlizov - Slavia Jesenice 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
16:00Jicin B - Dvur Kralove B 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Kaznejov - Rokycany B 0:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:00Kosicky - Predmerice nad Labem 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00Kuncice - Trutnov B 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:00Libusin - Spartak Pribram 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:00Lipa nad Orlici - Ceske Mezirici 3:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
16:00Lisen - Usti nad Labem 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
16:00Lisov - Sl. Ceske Budejovice 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00Lokomotiva HK - Broumov 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Luby - Zichovice 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:00Malsovice - Slavia HK B 1:2  
16:00Mezimesti - Javornice 1:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
16:00Miletin - Skrivany 2:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:00Mimon - Krasna Studanka 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:00Nelahozeves - Klecany 1:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00Nepolisy - Trebechovice p. O. 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
16:00Novy HK - Opocno 5:4 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
16:00Plavy - Bozkov 3:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
16:00Prachatice - SK Plana 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:00Psovka Melnik - Mnichovohradistsky SK 2:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
16:00Rynoltice - Jivan Bela 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
16:00Sevetin - Veseli nad Luznici 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:00SK Chlumec - Mnisek pod Brdy 3:1  
16:00SK Doksy - Votice 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00SK Roudnice - Solnice 6:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:00Sluknov - Strekov 5:4 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00Sobotka - Tyniste n. Orl. 3:2 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Sokol Kralovice - Sokol Radnice 2:3 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
16:00Spartak Rychnov - Lucany nad Nisou 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
16:00Tochovice - Velka Dobra 5:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
16:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Meteor Tabor 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
16:00Upice - Zacler 1:0 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
16:00Usti nad Orlici - Pardubice B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
16:00Velke Porici - Nove Mesto n. Met. 3:4 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
16:00Velvary - Zapy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
16:00Vodnany - TJ Nova Ves 5:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
16:00Zaryby - FC Melnik 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
16:00Zihle - Zakava 0:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Doubravka - Katovice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:3)
16:00Sobeslav - Rokycany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
16:00Cesky Brod - Dobris 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Ostrov - FK Ceska Lipa 4:3 (0:3, 4:0)
16:00Slany - Neratovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
16:00Nachod - Libis 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Ostra - Benatky n. Jiz. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Vysoke Myto - Velke Hamry 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
16:00Olympia Radotin - Admira Prague B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
16:00Dobrovice - Hrebec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Kosmonosy - Bohemia Podebrady 4:3 (3:2, 1:1)
16:00Nove Straseci - Vlasim B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Porici n. S. - FK Komarov 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4)
16:00Tuchlovice - Nespeky 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
16:00Rudolfov - Sokol Lom 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16:00Sezimovo Usti - Cimelice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:00TJ Osek - Drazice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
16:00Chotikov - Vejprnice 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:4)
16:00Nepomuk - Sokol Lhota 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16:00Stribro - Rapid Plzen 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Zruc - Holysov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
16:00Kralovske Porici - Hroznetin 4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
16:00Nova Role - Horni Slavkov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Union Nove Sedlo - Lomnice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
16:00Domousice - Vilemov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00FK Jilove - Lovosice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
16:00Krupka - Litomericko 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Modlany - Kadan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Srbice - Brna 4:3 (0:1, 4:2)
16:00Zatec - Mostecky FK 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
16:00Chrastava - Straz p. Ralskem 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Desna - Rovensko p. Tr. 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Sedmihorky - Frydlant 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00TJ Doksy - Novy Bor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Zelezny Brod - Hradek nad Nisou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
16:00Libcany - Vrchlabi 7:2 (1:2, 6:0)
16:00Vysoka n. Labem - Kostelec n. O. 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
16:00Hobro - Aalborg 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
16:00Burnley - Everton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Liverpool - Leicester 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Norwich - Aston Villa 1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
16:00Watford - Sheffield Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bromsgrove 2:8 (2:3, 0:5)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Bamber Bridge - Witton 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Basford - Gainsborough 4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Biggleswade Town - Redditch 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Bristol City - Reading 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Bromley - Barrow 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Chesterfield - Eastleigh 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Chorley - Aldershot 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dag & Red - Barnet 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Derby - Luton 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Dover - Notts Co 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Folkestone - Brightlingsea 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Gosport - Met. Police 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Hartlepool - Yeovil 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Horsham FC - Hornchurch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Huddersfield - Hull 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Lancaster - Matlock 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Leatherhead - Cheshunt 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Maidenhead - FC Halifax 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Merthyr Town - Wimborne 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Mickleover - Scarborough 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Millwall - Leeds 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00Needham Market - Banbury 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Nottingham - Brentford 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Preston - Barnsley 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
16:00QPR - Blackburn 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00Radcliffe - Hyde 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Sheffield Wed - Wigan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
16:00South Shields - Atherton 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Stalybridge - FC United 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
16:00St. Ives - Nuneaton 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Stratford - Leiston 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Sutton - Stockport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00Swansea - Stoke 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Swindon S - Chesham 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Taunton - Farnborough 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Tiverton - Dorchester 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Torquay - AFC Fylde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
16:00West Brom - Cardiff 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
EnglandEngland: National League    
16:00Woking - Wrexham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
16:00Worthing - East Thurrock 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
16:00Yate Town - Truro 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
16:00Accrington - Oxford Utd 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Doncaster - Portsmouth 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16:00Fleetwood - Ipswich 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Gillingham - Southend 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Lincoln - Sunderland 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00MK Dons - Burton 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Rotherham - Coventry 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Tranmere - Shrewsbury 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Wycombe - Peterborough 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
EnglandEngland: League Two    
16:00Bradford City - Swindon 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Cambridge Utd - Macclesfield 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Colchester - Stevenage 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Crewe - Exeter 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Forest Green - Crawley 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Grimsby - Mansfield 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Newport - Carlisle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Northampton - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Oldham - Cheltenham 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Plymouth - Scunthorpe 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Port Vale - Morecambe 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Walsall - Salford 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
16:00Abbey Rangers - Whyteleafe 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Ashton Utd - Spennymoor 2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
16:00Belper Town - Rushall 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Billericay - Bath 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
16:00Blackfield & Langley - Dartford 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16:00Brackley Town - Warrington 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Bristol MF - Wealdstone 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Buxton - York 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:00Canvey - Bowers & Pitsea 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Chichester - Enfield Town 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Chippenham - Slough 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Boro 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Dunston - Colne 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Farsley - Southport 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
16:00Haringey - Cray 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Havant & W - Hadley 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Hayes & Yeading - Hendon 5:4 (3:0, 2:4)
16:00Hednesford - Blyth 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
16:00Kidsgrove - Gateshead 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kings Langley - Corinthian-Casuals 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Kingstonian - Weston-super-Mare 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Leamington - Darlington 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Leek - King’s Lynn 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Lowestoft - Carshalton 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Maidstone - Hitchin 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Maldon & Tiptree - Chertsey 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
16:00Nantwich - Morpeth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Peterborough Sports - Guiseley 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Royston - Beaconsfield Town 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Salisbury - Margate 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Stourbridge - Stafford 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Boston Utd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tamworth - Hereford 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Tooting & Mitcham - Poole 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Ware - Potters Bar 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Welling - Tavistock 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16:00Weymouth - St. Albans 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
16:00Whitby - Gloucester 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
16:00Southampton U23 - Stoke City U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
16:00Iceland U19 W - Kazakhstan U19 W 7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
16:00Poland U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Scotland U19 W - Croatia U19 W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Spain U19 W - Greece U19 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00Skala Itrottarfelag - TB Tvoroyri 5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
16:00AC Oulu - Jaro 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
16:00Haguenau - FC 93 0:1  
16:00Lille II - Schiltigheim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
16:00Fleury-Merogis - Saint-Malo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Oissel - Lorient II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
16:00Loco. Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
16:00Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Lubeck II 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
16:00Delmenhorst - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
16:00Kahl - Bamberg 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Karlburg - Cham 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Hankofen-Hailing - Kottern-St. Mang 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
16:00Hilden - Straelen 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
16:00Mons Calpe - Europa Point 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00Stumbras - Palanga 0:3 AWA.  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
16:00Carrick Rangers - Coleraine 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16:00Institute - Ballymena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Warrenpoint - Dungannon 4:3 (0:2, 4:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Championship    
16:00Ards - Queens Univ. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Dergview - Knockbreda 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16:00Dundela - Ballyclare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Loughgall - H&W Welders 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
16:00PSNI - Ballinamallard 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Kongsvinger 2 - Orkla 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
16:00Strindheim - Kolstad 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
16:00Tiller - Melhus 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Valdres - Lysekloster 0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Levanger - Stjordals Blink 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Asane - Kjelsas 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Asker - Elverum 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Grorud 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
16:00Legionowo - Pruszkow 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
16:00Concordia Elblag - Ostroda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00Jarocin - Chemik Police 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Mieszko - Gornik Konin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:00AD Oliveirense - Pedras Salgadas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Agueda - SC Praiense 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Aljustrelense - Armacenenses 1:2  
16:00Alverca - 1º Dezembro 3:1  
16:00Anadia - Oleiros 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Beira Mar - Vitoria Sernache 1:0  
16:00Berco - Braga B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00Castro Daire - Coimbroes 2:0  
16:00Cerveira - SC Mirandela 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Esperanca de Lagos - Pinhalnovense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Fatima - Sertanense 0:2  
16:00Figueirense - Trofense 2:1  
16:00GD Braganca - Maria de Fonte 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Leca - Canelas 2010 1:1  
16:00Louletano - Oriental 1:1  
16:00Lusitano FCV - SC Espinho 1:2  
16:00Lusitano GC - Amora 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
16:00Montijo - Loures 2:1  
16:00Paredes - Felgueiras 1:2  
16:00Pedras Rubras - Arouca 2:2  
16:00Sacavenense - Fabril do Barreiro 1:0  
16:00Sanjoanense - Amarante 1:0  
16:00Santarem - SB Castelo Branco 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
16:00Sao Martinho - Merelinense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:00SC Vila Real - Valadares Gaia 1:2  
16:00Sintra - Olhanense 1:3  
RussiaRussia: FNL    
16:00Armavir - Tekstilshtik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00FK Saransk - R. Volgograd 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
16:00FK Strogino Moscow - Khimik-Arsenal 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
16:00F. Voronezh - Tomsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - West    
16:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Zenit 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
16:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Salyut-Belgorod 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
16:00Aberdeen - Hibernian 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Hearts - Kilmarnock 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Motherwell - St. Mirren 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Ross County - St Johnstone 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
16:00Ayr - Inverness 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Dundee FC - Arbroath 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Morton - Dunfermline 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Partick Thistle - Queen of South 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: League One    
16:00Clyde - Montrose 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00East Fife - Stranraer 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Peterhead - Airdrieonians 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Raith - Falkirk 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
16:00Albion Rovers - Elgin City 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Brechin - Stirling 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Queen's Park - Annan 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16:00Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
16:00Berwick - Kelty Hearts 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - East Kilbride 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00East Stirlingshire - Civil Service Strollers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Edinburgh University - Gretna 2008 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Gala Fairydean - Broomhill 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Spartans - Caledonian Braves 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16:00Stirling University - Dalbeattie Star 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16:00Vale Of Leithen - Cumbernauld Colts 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
16:00Buckie Thistle - Forres Mechanics 3:1  
16:00Clachnacuddin - Lossiemouth 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Fort William - Turriff Utd 3:5 (3:3, 0:2)
16:00Huntly - Wick Academy 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
16:00Rothes - Keith 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
16:00Real Madrid - Granada CF 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
16:00Comillas - Arnedo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Collerense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
16:00Leonesa B - Bupolsa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Lugo - Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:00Platges de Calvia - Santa Catalina Atletico 1:0  
16:00Sant Rafel - Manacor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:00Alaves B - Barakaldo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Al Shorta 2:2  
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00AIK - Orebro 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Sirius - Helsingborg 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Mjallby - Osters 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Sylvia - Vasalunds 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Atvidabergs - Ljungskile 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Trollhattan - Oskarshamns 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00IFK Stocksund - Taby 1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16:00Lidingo IFK - Upsala 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:00Mora - Karlbergs 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Varmbols 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Aspudden Tellus - Assyriska FF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
16:00Basel II - Cham 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Bavois - Stade Nyonnais 2:5 (2:2, 0:3)
16:00Breitenrain - Zurich II 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Bruhl - Bellinzona 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16:00YF Juventus - Sion II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
16:00Lausanne II - Martigny 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00Desna - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League    
16:15Panathinaikos - Xanthi FC 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Division 1    
16:15Arman Gohar - Mes Rafsanjan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
16:30Kitzbuhel - Hall 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:30Etar - Lok. Plovdiv 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16:30Opava - Teplice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Ostrava - Zlin 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
16:30Pribram - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30Renaissance - Don Bosco 1:0  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
16:30Hassia Bingen - Dudenhofen 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:30Herd - Spjelkavik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
16:30Aves - Tondela 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
16:30Trnava - Dun. Streda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16:30Albacete B - Quintanar 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
16:30Andratx - Portmany 5:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:30Pamplona - Pena Azagresa 3:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
16:30Pasaia - Balmaseda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16:30Ribamontan al Mar - Barreda Balompie 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
16:30Amorebieta - R. Union 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:30Gute - Skiljebo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
16:30Goztepe - Kayserispor 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:40Al-Sadd - Al Rayyan 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
16:45Solares - Laredo 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
17:00Flamurtari - KF Tirana 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Partizani - Teuta 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
17:00Magra - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:00Urartu - Shirak Gyumri 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Admira - Tirol 3:1 (3:1, 0:0)
17:00Mattersburg - Rapid Vienna 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
17:00Salzburg - Altach 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Lauterach - Wolfurt 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Zhodino 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
17:00Westerlo - Virton 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
17:00Botev Galabovo - Septemvri Sofia 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:00Lok. Sofia - Vereya CAN.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:00Antofagasta - O'Higgins 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
17:00D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Paphos - Omonia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Klatovy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17:00England U19 W - Belarus U19 W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Netherlands U19 W - Ukraine U19 W 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
17:00Portugal U19 W - Albania U19 W 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
17:00Krymteplytsia - Yevpatoriya 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:00HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group A    
17:00Reims II - St Quentin 2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group B    
17:00Sannois - Paris 13 Atl. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
FranceFrance: National 2 - Group D    
17:00Nimes II - Jura Sud 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
17:00DVTK - Puskas Academy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Kisvarda - Zalaegerszegi 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
17:00Paks - Kaposvar 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
17:00Torino U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
17:00Super Nova - Dinamo Riga 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:00Hibernians - Birkirkara 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola 2    
17:00Hoceima - Kawkab Marrakech 1:1  
17:00Ittihad Khemisset - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Chabab Mohammedia 2:1  
17:00KAC Kenitra - Maghreb Fez 1:1  
17:00RAC Casablanca - Dcheira 0:0  
17:00Widad Temara - TAS Casablanca 1:2  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:00Finnsnes - Leknes 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:00Suwalki - Radomiak Radom 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
17:00Polkowice - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Motor Lublin - Wisla Pulawy 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:00Camara de Lobos - CDC Montalegre 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
17:00Chaves B - AD Fafe 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Fontinhas - Condeixa 1:3  
17:00U. Madeira - Maritimo B 0:0 AWA.  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
17:00Covilha - Vitoria Setubal 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00RCB - Diables Noirs 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
17:00Baltika - Krasnodar 2 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00FK Chayka - Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:00Al-Ettifaq - Al-Hilal 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
17:00Nitra - Senica 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Pohronie - Michalovce 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Zilina - Sered 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Almazan - Bembibre 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Atletico Albericia - Bezana 1:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Atzeneta - Roda 1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Beasain - Basconia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
17:00L'Entregu - Union Club Ceares 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Lourdes - Huarte 0:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Real Avila - Mirandes B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Salamanca B - Arandina 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
17:00Santa Ursula - SD Tenisca 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Txantrea - Beti Kozkor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00UC Cartes - Tropezon 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00Villacanas - Atl. Ibanes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Valladolid Promesas - R. Sociedad B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
17:00Chiasso - Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Promotion League    
17:00Etoile-Carouge - Koniz 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00Rapperswil - Black Stars 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17:00Metropolitanos - Mineros 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:05Al Adalh - Al-Shabab 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League    
17:15Neftci Baku - Sabail 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
17:15Sliema - Sirens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
17:15Mqabba FC - St. George's FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:15Al Batin - Ohod 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:20Al Feiha - Al Ahli SC 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:30ASFA Yennega - AS Douanes 1:2  
17:30ASF Dioulasso - Bobo-Dioulasso 1:0  
17:30Majestic - AS Police 2:0  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:30El-Entag El-Harby - Arab Contractors 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Wadi Degla - El Ismaily 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17:30Finland U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W 11:0 (3:0, 8:0)
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
17:30IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir 4:6 (0:4, 4:2)
17:30Streymur - B36 Torshavn 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
17:30Paris SG - Angers 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Lech Poznan - Wisla 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:30Kluczbork - Foto-Higiena Gac 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:30Burgos Promesas - La Baneza 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Numancia B - Zamora