Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:10Almagro - San Martin T. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15CRB - Botafogo SP 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:30Petrolera - Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
01:00Santos Laguna W - Atl. San Luis W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Club Leon W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Alianza - Deportivo Universitario 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
01:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:30Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
02:00Crucero del Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Resistencia 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:00Union Sunchales - Gimnasia E.R. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Pachuca W - Veracruz W 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
02:00Olimpia - Saprissa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
02:00Atlanta Utd - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
02:15Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Boca Unidos - CDJU Gualeguaychu 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
02:30Desamparados - Cipolletti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Coritiba - Operario 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
02:30Ferroviaria W - Cerro Porteno W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
03:00Chaco For Ever - Central Norte 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:00Club A. Guemes - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
03:00Atlante - Celaya 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:30Deportes Tolima - Patriotas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
04:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Atl. Morelia W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Alianza FC - Motagua 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
04:30Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
05:00Juarez W - Club Tijuana W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:30Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:00Pribram U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:5 (1:4, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - M. Ironi Kiryat 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
11:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Ural U19 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Zorya U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
11:30Shapira - Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Energetik-BGU 2 - Din. Minsk 2 0:0  
12:00FC Gomel 2 - Brest 2 2:2  
12:00Isloch 2 - Dnyapro 2 1:2  
12:00Slutsk 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 2:1  
12:00Torpedo Minsk 2 - FK Gorodeja 2 0:3  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
12:00M. Herzliya - Hak. Ramat Gan 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
12:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
12:00Maritimo U23 - Benfica U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Vitoria Setubal U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
12:00Sivas Belediyespor - Eyupspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00Young Elephant - TC Sports Club 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
12:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Herzliya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:30M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
12:45Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Kaukab 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
13:00FC Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
13:00Croatia U17 - Armenia U17 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef North    
13:00Ironi Baka - MS Tira 0:1  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:00Hapoel Azor - Nordia Jerusalem 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
13:00Holon Yermiyahu - Kiryat Gat 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
13:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Maccabi Jaffa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
13:00FK Rostov U19 - Sochi U19 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
13:00Tambov U19 - Ufa U19 7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
13:00FC Asgabat - Ahal 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
13:00Mariupol U21 - Kolos Kovalivka U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
IsraelIsrael: Liga Alef South    
13:15Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Yavne 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
13:15Ironi Or Yehuda - H. Bikat Hayarden 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:15Shimshon Kafr Qasim - M. Ironi Ashdod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
13:30Zemun - Metalac 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
14:00Ararat-Armenia - Noah 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Watford U23 - Colchester U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
14:00France U17 - Cyprus U17 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Slovakia U17 - Gibraltar U17 9:1 (4:1, 5:0)
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Hapoel Afula - H. Akko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nof Hagalil 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00M. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - MS Kafr Qasim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
14:00Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
14:00Al Jaish - Al Karamah 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Al Jazira - Foutoua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Al-Sahel - Al-Ittihad 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Al Shorta - Hottin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Al Taliya - Al Nawaeir 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Wathbah - Jableh 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
14:30Mladost DK - Zvijezda 09 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
14:30Machine Sazi - Naft M.I.S 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
14:30Tripoli - Tadamon CAN.  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:00Dubrava - Medjimurje Cakovec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
15:00Fulham U23 - Sunderland U23 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
15:00Viking U19 - Start U19 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
15:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Ahli Qalqilyah 2:2  
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:00Espoir - Musanze 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Kiyovu - Gicumbi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Police - Heroes FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Abahani Chittagong - Mohun Bagan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
15:15Paykan - Zob Ahan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:15Sepahan - Saipa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:15Shahin Bushehr - Persepolis 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15:30Foolad - Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Victoria City - Cote d'Or 0:2 AWA.  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
15:30Cape Umoya United - Royal Eagles 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
16:00AS Arta - Port 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
16:00Portugal U17 W - Latvia U17 W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
16:00Bischofswerdaer - Lokomotive Leipzig 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
16:00ATK - Hyderabad 5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
16:00ATK - Pune City CAN.  
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
16:00Al Khaleel - Al Amari 1:2  
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Rio Ave U23 - Leixoes U23 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
16:00Stirling University W - Forfar Farmington W 0:2  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
16:15Al Fujairah - Al Ain 1:7 (1:1, 0:6)
16:15Bani Yas - Khorfakkan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
QatarQatar: QSL    
16:20Al-Shahaniya - Al Sailiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
16:30Sanat Naft - Tractor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
16:30Mjondalen U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:00Urartu - Alashkert 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00JS Pob - FC Esae 1:0  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
17:00Ayia Napa - Alki Oroklini 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:00Netherlands U17 W - Israel U17 W 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:00Petrocub - Codru Lozova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00B. Gdynia - Baltyk Koszalin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Pandurii - U. Cluj 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:00Al Feiha - Al-Fateh 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Myjava - Gabcikovo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:20Damac - Al-Raed 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:30AS Police - Kadiogo 1:2  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
17:30Esteghlal F.C. - Pars Janoobi Jam 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
MaliMali: Premiere Division    
17:45AS Performance - AS Police 1:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
17:55Al Qadisiya - Al Kuwait 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
18:00Hall - Reichenau 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
18:00Bregenz - Altach U21 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Neman - FC Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
18:00Celik Zenica - Velez Mostar 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:00Varazdin - Zapresic 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
18:00Omonia - Ol. Nicosia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Jablonec - Teplice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
18:00Jihlava - FK Pardubice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
18:00Kromeriz - Sigma Olomouc B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
18:00Kobylice - Jicin B 0:1  
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
18:00ASAS - Dikhil 1:1  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Flora U21 - Tammeka U21 5:1 (0:1, 5:0)
MaldivesMaldives: Dhivehi Premier League    
18:00Green Streets - Foakaidhoo 2:0  
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
18:00Floriana - Senglea Athletics 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
18:00San Gwann - Marsa FC 2:0  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
18:00Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Napredak - FK Vozdovac 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
18:00Koper - Jadran Dekani 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
SyriaSyria: Premier League    
18:00Tishreen - Al Wahda 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Lig    
18:00Boluspor - Keciorengucu 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
18:30Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 11:10)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
18:30Boskovice - Svratka Brno 7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
18:30Stara Role - Habartov 3:1  
18:30Vintirov - EP Merklin 5:2  
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
18:30Denver - Malanti Chiefs 1:0  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Darmstadt - Aue 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Holstein Kiel - Bochum 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GreeceGreece: Super League 2    
18:30Levadiakos - Giannina 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
18:30Desportivo Maputo - Chibuto 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
QatarQatar: QSL    
18:30Al Arabi - Al Rayyan 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
18:30Rubin Kazan - Ural 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00Bruck Leitha - Drassburg 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Mattersburg (Am) - Neusiedl 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Weindorf St. Anna 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger (Am) 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
19:00Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00SC Weiz - Sturm Graz (Am) 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:00Schwaz - Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Salzburg    
19:00Grodig - Johann 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
19:00Saalfelden - SAK 1914 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Wals-Grunau - USK Anif 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
19:00Esbjerg - Midtjylland 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00F. Amager - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
19:00Kolding IF - Vendsyssel 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
19:00Skive IK - Vejle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
19:00Helsingor - FA 2000 4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
19:00Scotland U17 - Iceland U17 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
19:00Hamburger SV II - Altona 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II 3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Nordhausen - Rathenow 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Viktoria Berlin - Berliner AK 07 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
19:00Verl - Haltern 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Augsburg II - Memmingen 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
19:00Buchbach - Rosenheim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
19:00Eilenburg - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:00Bramfelder SV - Niendorfer TSV 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
19:00Nottingen - Oberachern 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00Frej - Norrby 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
19:00Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
19:10A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
19:10Amstetten - BW Linz 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:10Grazer - Liefering 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:10Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:10Wacker Innsbruck - Ried 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
19:10Sandecja Nowy S. - Suwalki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:15Potsdam W - Bayer Leverkusen W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:30Ebreichsdorf - Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:30Wiener Neustadt - Leobendorf 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
19:30Wiener Sport-Club - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Tyrol    
19:30FC Zirl - Telfs 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Pro League U21    
19:30Club Brugge U21 - Gent U21 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
19:30Seelow - Torgelower Greif 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
19:30TB Berlin - CFC Hertha 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
19:30Oberneuland - Union 60 Bremen 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
19:30Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:30Westfalia Rhynern - Paderborn II 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:30Wiedenbruck - Eintracht Rheine 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
19:30Hassia Bingen - Engers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
19:30TSV 1880 Wasserburg - Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Cup Women    
19:30Ajax W - Heerenveen W 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Den Haag W - VV Alkmaar W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
19:30Twente W - PSV W 3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
19:30Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
19:30Rizespor - Ankaragucu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
19:40Pruszkow - Polkowice 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2    
20:00Leicester U23 - Southampton U23 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Manchester Utd U23 - Stoke City U23 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Norwich U23 - West Ham U23 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue 2    
20:00Auxerre - Grenoble 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Guingamp - Clermont 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Le Mans - Niort 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Nancy - Lens 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Orleans - Chateauroux 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Paris FC - Caen 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
20:00Rodez - Chambly 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Sochaux - AC Ajaccio 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
20:00African Stars - Okahandja POSTP.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Twente - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Almere City - Eindhoven FC 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Excelsior - Jong Ajax 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00FC Volendam - Jong AZ 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
20:00G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Graafschap - Dordrecht 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Helmond - Telstar 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
20:00Jong Utrecht - Cambuur 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Nijmegen - Maastricht 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Oss - Jong PSV 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Roda - Breda 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
20:00Cape Town City - Maritzburg Utd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Supersport Utd - Black Leopards 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
20:00Esporles - Platges de Calvia 0:1  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
20:00Grasshoppers - Vaduz 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:05Ayr - Dundee FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
20:15Sliema - Mosta 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: FA Trophy    
20:15Qrendi - Lija Athletic 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30Eupen - Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Leuven - Westerlo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
20:30Hasselt - Bocholter 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Gent W - Leuven W 6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Mainz - FC Koln 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
GibraltarGibraltar: National League    
20:30Europa Point - Magpies 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Lech Poznan - Zaglebie 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Cambridge City - Needham Market 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Nantes - Monaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Derry City - Finn Harps 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Drogheda - Cabinteely 5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
20:45Dundalk - St. Patricks 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Shamrock Rovers - Cork City 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Waterford - UC Dublin 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Verona - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Glentoran - Ballymena 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:45GKS Belchatow - Legnica 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45Spartans - East Stirlingshire 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WalesWales: Cymru Premier    
20:45Aberystwyth - Connahs Q. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Newtown - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45TNS - Bala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
21:00Southampton - Leicester 0:9 (0:5, 0:4)
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
21:00Ascoli - Entella 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
21:00Villarreal - Alaves 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Albacete - Cadiz CF 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
21:00Boston River - Defensor Sp. 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
21:00Danubio - Penarol 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
21:00Racing Montevideo - Rampla Juniors 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Ferreira - Rio Ave 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:00Cusco - Dep. Municipal 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
22:00Ibarra - CD Marino 0:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:10Independiente - Lanus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
23:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Atl. San Luis 2 2:0  
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
23:00Sol de America - Sp. Luqueno 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
26.10.2019
00:00Sportivo Trinidense - Independiente FBC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.10.2019
00:00Wanderers - Juventud 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
26.10.2019
00:15Atletico GO - America MG 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
00:15Londrina - Oeste 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
26.10.2019
00:15Acadia - StFX 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
00:15Saint Marys - Moncton 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:15UNB - Cape Breton 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
26.10.2019
00:30Cerro Largo - Liverpool M. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
26.10.2019
00:45Memorial - Dalhousie 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
26.10.2019
01:00Nacional Asuncion - River Plate 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
26.10.2019
01:00Stumptown Ath. - Atlanta SC 3:2  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
26.10.2019
02:00Atl. Morelia - Santos Laguna 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
26.10.2019
02:00San Francisco - Cafessa 2:1  
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
26.10.2019
02:00Southern United W - Canterbury United W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
26.10.2019
02:15Aucas - Guayaquil City 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
26.10.2019
02:30Bragantino - Vila Nova FC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
26.10.2019
02:30Cucuta - America De Cali 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
26.10.2019
02:30WaiBOP W - Capital Football W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
26.10.2019
02:30Corinthians W - America de Cali W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Ascenso MX    
26.10.2019
03:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatecas Mineros 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
26.10.2019
03:00Saltillo - Atl. Bahia 4:0  
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
26.10.2019
03:00Calor De San Pedro - La Paz 3:0  
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
26.10.2019
03:15Honduras Progreso - Real de Minas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: J Youth Cup    
26.10.2019
03:30Avispa Fukuoka (Am) - Tokushima (Am) 3:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
03:30V-Varen Nagasaki (Am) - Kashima (Am) 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
26.10.2019
04:00Atlas - Necaxa 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:06Club Tijuana - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)