Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
00:00Corinthians W - S. Morning W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Veracruz - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30Boca Juniors - River Plate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
02:30UAI Urquiza W - America de Cali W 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
03:00Quindio - Pereira 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Club Tijuana - Zacatecas Mineros 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:00Correcaminos - Santos Laguna 0:4 (0:4, 0:0)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Necaxa 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Changwon 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
10:00Baia Mare W - Vasas Odorhei W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Universitatea Alexandria W - SN Constanta W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
10:30Adelaide United - Melbourne City 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persela Lamongan - Persebaya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Premier Liga    
10:30Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00Bel Abbes U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Constantine U21 - JS Kabylie U21 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
11:00ES Setif U21 - ASO Chlef U21 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
11:00Mlila U21 - Biskra U21 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:00Oran U21 - Paradou U21 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
11:00USM Alger U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
11:00Czech Republic U17 W - Ukraine U17 W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2    
11:00Gagra - Guria 2:0  
11:00Poti - Shevardeni Tbilisi 0:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League    
11:15Hradec Kralove U19 - Ostrava U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
12:00MC Alger U21 - Hussein Dey U21 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
12:00Austria U17 W - Estonia U17 W 12:0 (6:0, 6:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
12:00FC Gareji Sagarejo - Loco. Tbilisi 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
JapanJapan: Emperors Cup    
12:00Kashima - Honda FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Kobe - Oita 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kofu 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
12:00JEF United W - Beleza W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Lech Poznan U18 - Legia U18 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:00Gangneung - Busan Kyotong 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
12:00Mokpo City - Daejeon Korail 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
12:00Energetik - Altyn Asyr 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
12:00Binh Duong - Thanh Hoa 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Gia Lai - Khanh Hoa 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
12:00Sai Gon FC - Nam Dinh 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
12:00Than Quang Ninh - Hanoi FC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
12:00The Cong - Da Nang 5:3 (1:2, 4:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00TC Sports Club - Mohun Bagan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Georgian Cup    
12:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: National League    
12:30Gimhae - Cheonan City 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:00Bylis - KF Tirana 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokastra 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
13:00Laci - Teuta 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
13:00Kaluga - Ryazan 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Bhayangkara Utd - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
13:30Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
13:30Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
13:30Buducnost - Rudar 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:30Drezga - OFK Petrovac 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 9:10)
13:30Iskra - Grbalj 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
13:30Lovcen - Sutjeska 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
13:30Titograd - Bokelj 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:30Zeta - Ibar 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
13:30Tomsk - M. Saransk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup    
13:45Albirex Niigata - DPMM 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:45Balestier Khalsa - Warriors 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:45Hougang - Geylang 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:45Tampines - Lion City 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Urawa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-West    
14:00Vihren - Balkan Botevgrad 1:0  
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:00Avion Academy - Colombe Lobo 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Tonnerre - Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crewe U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Ajax U19 - Chelsea U19 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Genk U19 - Liverpool U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Lille U19 - Valencia U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00RB Leipzig U19 - Zenit U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Barcelona U19 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:00Inkomport - Ocean Kerch 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Faroe Islands U17 W - Azerbaijan U17 W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Serbia U17 W - Georgia U17 W 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Slovenia U17 W - Norway U17 W 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:00Drenica - Dukagjini 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Gjilani - KF Llapi 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Trepca 89 - Ferizaj 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Virsliga    
14:00Jelgava - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
14:00Spartak Moscow 2 - F. Voronezh 7:2 (5:1, 2:1)
14:00Yenisey - Kursk 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
14:00FK Indjija - Proleter 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00OFK Beograd - Radnik 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Radnicki Nis - Backa 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Teleoptik - Cukaricki 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Chaika - Uzhhorod 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Kalush - Dinaz Vyshgorod 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Krystal - Mykolaiv 2 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Nikopol - Ch. Odessa 2 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Nova Kakhovka - Real Pharma 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Ternopil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Tavriya - VPK-Agro 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Veres-Rivne - Obolon 2 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:30Shkendija U19 - Dynamo Kiev U19 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
14:30Zrinjski U19 - MTK Budapest U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:30TSK Simferopol - Kyzyltash 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 1. MFL    
14:30Akademija Pandev - Makedonija GP 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:30Shkendija - Sileks 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Shkupi - Rabotnicki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Struga Trim & Lum - Renova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Vardar - Borec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
14:55Al-Rustaq - Sohar 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
15:00Masis - Van 0:3  
15:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan 0:4  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00Salzburg U19 - Napoli U19 7:2 (2:1, 5:1)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
15:00Yevpatoriya - SKCHF Sevastopol 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00Aiolikos - Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Olbia - AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Virtus Francavilla - Teramo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Portici 1906 - Savoia 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ItalyItaly: Primavera 1    
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Pescara U19 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
15:00Bantu - Lifofane 4:0  
15:00LMPS - LCS 1:0  
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
15:00Maxaquene - UD Songo 1:2  
OmanOman: Professional League    
15:00Bahla - Muscat 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
15:00T. Mazowiecki - Legia II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
15:00Krasnodar 2 - Nizhny Novgorod 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:00Etincelles - AS Kigali 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
15:00Alliance - Ruvu Shooting 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Coastal Union - Singida United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Namungo - Mtibwa Sugar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ndanda - Lipuli 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Polisi Tanzania - Mwadui 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Biashara Mara United 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Young Elephant - Abahani Chittagong 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Chicken Inn - CAPS Utd 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamos - Platinum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Ngezi Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00ZPC Kariba - Highlanders 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:30LLB-S4A - Bumamuru 1:1  
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:30Royal Leopards - Young Buffaloes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SeychellesSeychelles: First Division League    
15:30Red Star - Lightstars 1:4  
South AfricaSouth Africa: GladAfrica Championship    
15:30Steenberg United - TS Galaxy 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
15:30Bizertin - Sfaxien 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:30JS Kairouan - Stade Tunisien 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Slimane - Hammam-Lif 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
16:00Flamurtari - Vllaznia 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
16:00Mlila - Biskra 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
16:00Bamboutos FC - Fortuna Mfou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Dragon de Yaounde - UMS de Loum 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00Benfica U19 - Lyon U19 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Inter U19 - Dortmund U19 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
16:00Korona Kielce U19 - Zaragoza U19 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
16:00Krymteplytsia - Kafa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
IndiaIndia: ISL    
16:00Goa - Chennaiyin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
16:00TAS Casablanca - Ittihad Khemisset 4:2 (0:1, 4:1)
ScotlandScotland: SWPL 1 Women    
16:00Motherwell W - Glasgow City W 0:10  
SudanSudan: Premier League    
16:00Al Hilal Kadougli - El-Ahli Atbara 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
16:00Simba - Azam 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Interclube - Petro Atletico 0:3  
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30AS Vita Club - Groupe Bazano 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:30Levadia U19 - Akranes U19 1:12 (0:6, 1:6)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:30Braga U23 - Academica U23 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
16:45Al Thuqbah - Al-Taqadom 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
17:00Saoura U21 - Magra U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup    
17:00Zadar - Osijek 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
17:00Malta U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
17:00Norway U17 - Austria U17 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
17:00Brodarac U19 - Rennes U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00FK Liepaja U19 - FC Porto U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Ludogorets U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19 1:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 2:4)
17:00PAOK U19 - Bohemians U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol U19 - Shkendija Tirane U19 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
17:00Finland U17 W - Slovakia U17 W 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
17:00FK Podgorica - Petnjica 3:0 AWA.  
QatarQatar: Division 2    
17:00Al Bidda - Al Markhiya 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Al Mesaimeer - Al-Kharitiyath 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
17:00Al-Waab - Al Muaidar 0:6  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00Etoile du Congo - CARA Brazzaville 1:1  
RussiaRussia: FNL    
17:00Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:00R. Volgograd - Luch 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:00Al-Kawkab - Al Jabalain 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
17:00Alliance - Kramatorsk 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
OmanOman: Professional League    
17:10Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:10Al Bukayriyah - Al Najoom 7:1 (5:1, 2:0)
17:25Al Ain - Al-Nahda 6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
17:30Salitas - Kozaf 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30HJK - Lahti 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 4:1)
17:30Mariehamn - HIFK 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:30BFA Vilnius - Kupiskis 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
17:30Khimki - Armavir 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
17:30Ohod - Al Qadisiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
17:30Al Wasl - Al-Ittihad FC 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00MC Alger - Hussein Dey 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00USM Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
18:00Maardu - Flora 0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 - FC Astana U19 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
18:00Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
18:00Hertha U19 - Union Berlin U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00Mouloudia Oujda - Wydad 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
18:00Aves U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: FNL    
18:00Chertanovo M. - Tekstilshtik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00T. Moscow - FK Chayka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
18:00Graficar Beograd - Radnicki 1923 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Trayal Krusevac - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Serbian Cup    
18:00Mladost - TSC Backa Topola 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4)
18:00Vojvodina - Sindjelic Beograd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:30Midtjylland U19 - Elfsborg U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
18:30Carrarese - Como 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Lecco - Juventus U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:30Pontedera - Pro Patria 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Renate - Novara 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
18:30Cesena - Sudtirol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Gubbio - Imolese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:30Virtus Verona - Ravenna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
18:30Paganese - Vibonese 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:30Potenza - Cavese 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Rende - Sicula Leonzio 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18:30Ternana - Avellino 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:55Ajax - Chelsea 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:55RB Leipzig - Zenit 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
19:00Bel Abbes - CR Belouizdad 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00ES Setif - ASO Chlef 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Oran - Paradou 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
19:00Skovshoved - Hellerup 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
19:00AS Acireale - FC Messina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
MauritaniaMauritania: Ligue 1    
19:00Nouakchott King's - Ksar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Ahli Shendi 2:1  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
19:00Monastir - Chebba 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
19:00El Ismaily - Al Jazira 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
19:30Levadia - Kalju 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
19:30Fortuna Koln II - FC Viktoria 08 3:4 (3:0, 0:4)
19:30Friesdorf - Wesseling-Urfeld 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
19:30Zurich W - Grasshoppers W 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
19:45Constantine - JS Kabylie 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Saoura - Magra 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
20:00Rangers U19 - Young Boys U19 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
20:00Fernwald - Friedberg 5:2 (3:2, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Breinig - Deutz 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Malacateco - Municipal 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein: Liechtenstein Cup    
20:00Triesenberg - Ruggell 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
20:00Moghreb Tetouan - Rapide Oued Zem 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
NamibiaNamibia: MTC Premiership    
20:00Citizens - Tura Magic POSTP.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
20:00Meyrin - Lausanne II 2:5 (2:4, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3    
20:00Balzers - Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
20:00Basel W - Luzern W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00FF Lugano 1976 W - St. Gallen W 1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Servette Geneve FC W - Young Boys W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Llanelli - Cwmamman United 2:1  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
20:45Manta - Atl. Porteno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Bristol City - Charlton 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Derby - Wigan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Fulham - Luton 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
20:45Huddersfield - Middlesbrough 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Nottingham - Hull 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: League One    
20:45Coventry - Fleetwood 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:45Ipswich - Rotherham 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Peterborough - Accrington 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Taunton - Truro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Kingstonian - Bognor Regis 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Lewes - Corinthian-Casuals 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45ACN Siena - Pianese 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Alessandria - Pistoiese 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Monza - Gozzano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Pro Vercelli - Arezzo 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
20:45ArzignanoChiampo - L.R. Vicenza 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45FeralpiSalo - Piacenza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45Padova - Sambenedettese 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Reggiana - Rimini 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
20:45Bari - Catanzaro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Casertana - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:45Catania - Bisceglie 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Reggina - Picerno 4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:45Rieti - Viterbese 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup    
20:45Glenavon - Newry City 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
21:00Atletico-MG U20 - Vasco U20 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sao Paulo U20 - Corinthians U20 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Santa Rosa - AD Cartagena 1:2  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Benfica - Lyon 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Genk - Liverpool 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
21:00Inter - Dortmund 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Lille - Valencia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Salzburg - Napoli 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
21:00Slavia Prague - Barcelona 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Iztapa - Xelaju 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Santa Rita - LDU Loja 3:0 AWA.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
22:00Metropolitanos - Caracas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:15Ind. Juniors - LDU Portoviejo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Santo Domingo - Gualaceo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
22:45Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
23:00Tigres - Cortulua 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
23:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Cruz Azul W - Queretaro W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
23:00Jalapa - Ocotal 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
23:00Monagas - La Guaira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
23:15Aguila - Chalatenango 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
23:30Independiente F.C. - 11 Deportivo 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:30Sanarate - Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
23:30Juventus Managua - Chinandega 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
24.10.2019
00:00Puerto Cabello - Zulia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
24.10.2019
00:15Sport Recife - Parana 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
24.10.2019
01:00Clan Juvenil - Orense 0:3 AWA.  
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
24.10.2019
01:00Toluca W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.10.2019
01:00New York City - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.10.2019
01:00North Carolina - Birmingham 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
01:00Ottawa Fury - Charleston 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Copa Venezuela    
24.10.2019
01:00Zamora - Carabobo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
24.10.2019
01:15Atl. Nacional - Envigado 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Verde    
24.10.2019
01:30Cuiaba Esporte - Goias 3:1 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 4:3)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
24.10.2019
02:00Coban Imperial - Siquinala 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
24.10.2019
02:00Leones Negros - Monterrey 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
24.10.2019
02:15LDU Quito - Emelec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
24.10.2019
02:30Flamengo RJ - Gremio 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.10.2019
02:30Austin Bold - LA Galaxy 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.10.2019
03:00Sonsonate - El Vencedor 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
24.10.2019
03:00Esteli - Managua FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03:00Ferretti - Diriangen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
03:00Real Madriz - Sabanas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
24.10.2019
03:00Chiriqui - Tauro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03:00Costa del Este - Arabe Unido 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Independiente - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Miguelito - San Francisco 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
24.10.2019
03:15Millonarios - Santa Fe 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
24.10.2019
03:30Metapan - FAS 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
24.10.2019
04:00Comunicaciones - Santa Lucia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
24.10.2019
04:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Puebla 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
04:00Zacatepec - Pachuca 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
USAUSA: MLS    
24.10.2019
04:00Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
24.10.2019
04:30Sacramento Republic - New Mexico 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)