Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Vila Nova FC - Criciuma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:30Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Aguilas - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Loudoun - Pittsburgh 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
02:00New Zealand U23 - Fiji U23 6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
02:00Ukraine United - Real Mississauga 5:2  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
02:00Atlas - Zacatepec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02:00Celaya - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
02:30River Plate - Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:00Ind. Medellin - Dep. Pasto 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
03:00Reynosa - Tepatitlan de Morelos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U23    
03:30Vanuatu U23 - Solomon Islands U23 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Correcaminos - Guadalajara Chivas 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
04:00Puebla - Atl. Morelia 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
04:00Independiente - Saprissa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
10:00April - Hanoi FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
10:00Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
10:30Persipura Jayapura - TIRA Persikabo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Perserang Serang - Blitar United 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
10:30Persibat Batang - PSGC Ciamis 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
10:30PSCS Cilacap - PSPS Riau 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
11:00England U19 W - Cyprus U19 W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
11:00Slovenia U19 W - Russia U19 W 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
11:00Sweden U19 W - Armenia U19 W 14:0 (10:0, 4:0)
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup    
11:30Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
11:45Mendiola FC 1991 - Kaya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:00Jeonnam - Suwon City 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Sangju Sangmu - Daejeon Korail 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:4)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
12:30Urawa - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
12:30Denmark U19 W - Kosovo U19 W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 2    
12:30Anyang - Busan 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
12:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:30Suwon Bluewings - Hwaseong 3:0 ET (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
12:45Bangkok Utd - Chiangmai FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
13:00Syria U19 - Lebanon U19 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
13:00Genk U19 - Napoli U19 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
13:00Zenit U19 - Benfica U19 1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
13:00Green Archers - United City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
13:00Port MTI FC - Chainat 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
13:30Ialisos - Kerkyra 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1    
13:30Arema FC - PSM Makassar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: Albanian Cup    
14:00Besa Kavaje - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Bylis - Pogradeci 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Flamurtari - Koplik 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
14:00Kamza - Apolonia Fier 0:3 AWA.  
14:00Kastrioti - Iliria Kruja 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00KF Tirana - Shenkolli 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Kukesi - Shkumbini Peqin 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
14:00Laci - Elbasani 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Cerrik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:00Oriku - Lushnja 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Partizani - Vora 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Skenderbeu - Devolli 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Teuta - Terbuni 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
14:00Vllaznia - Burreli 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:00Lille U19 - Chelsea U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Dortmund U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Valencia U19 - Ajax U19 3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Bulgaria U17 W - Hungary U17 W 0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Aiolikos - Korinthos 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
14:00FK Novosibirsk - Chita 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Samut Prakan City - Muang Thong Utd 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Suphanburi - Prachuap 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
14:30Shkendija Tirane U19 - Sheriff Tiraspol U19 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
14:30Dukagjini - Trepca 89 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Ferizaj - FC Ballkani 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
14:30Feronikeli - KF Llapi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
MontenegroMontenegro: Montenegrin Cup    
14:30Bokelj - Titograd 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:30Grbalj - Iskra 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
14:30Ibar - Zeta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30OFK Petrovac - Drezga 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Petnjica - FK Podgorica 0:3 AWA.  
14:30Rudar - Buducnost 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Sutjeska - Lovcen 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
15:00Bumamuru - Le Messager Ngozi 0:2  
15:00Olympic S. - Rukinzo 2:1  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
15:00FC Minsk U19 - Derby U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00RB Leipzig U19 - Lyon U19 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
15:00North Macedonia W - Kazakhstan W 4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:00Azerbaijan U19 W - Portugal U19 W 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
15:00Italy U19 W - Estonia U19 W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Norway U19 W - Moldova U19 W 8:0 (2:0, 6:0)
15:00Turkey U19 W - Hungary U19 W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Ukraine U19 W - Ireland U19 W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
15:00Aetos Orfani - Apollon Larissa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Giannina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Savona - Fezzanese 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
15:00Turris - Sorrento 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai League 1    
15:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
15:00Andijan - Termez Surkhon 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
15:00Zambia W - Botswana W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Harare City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00CAPS Utd - Triangle 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Chapungu Utd - Hwange 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Dynamos - Yadah 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Highlanders - Chicken Inn 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Ngezi Platinum - ZPC Kariba 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Platinum - TelOne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
15:30Ljubic Prnjavor - GOSK Gabela 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:30Olimpik Sarajevo - TOSK Tesanj 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Prijedor - Kakanj 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5)
15:30Tuzla City - Velez Mostar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:30Zrinjski - Sloboda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:30Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
15:30Cibalia - Rudes 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:30Dragovoljac - Dubrava 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15:30NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Bijelo Brdo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:30Sesvete - Croatia Zmijavci 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:30Solin - Kustosija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
15:30Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W - Belgium U19 W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
15:30Persiraja Aceh - Muba United 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup    
15:30Malzenice - Senica 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:30Onduparaka FC - Wakiso Giants 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Tooro United - Kampala City 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U19    
16:00Tajikistan U19 - Maldives U19 9:0 (6:0, 3:0)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
16:00Gilport Lions - Security Systems 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:00Osijek 2 - Hajduk Split 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
16:00Sparta Brno - Bosonohy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup    
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
16:00APOEL U19 - Gabala U19 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Barcelona U19 - Inter U19 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16:00Dynamo Kiev U19 - Shkendija U19 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
16:00FC Porto U19 - FK Liepaja U19 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
16:00Liverpool U19 - Salzburg U19 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
16:00Finland U19 W - Lithuania U19 W 9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League    
16:00Albirah - Al Amari 0:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
16:00Ben Guerdane - Bizertin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Etoile Sahel - JS Kairouan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
16:30Orijent - Dugopolje 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Groupe Bazano 0:1  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
17:00Manama Club - Al-Hala 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
17:00Medjimurje Cakovec - Sibenik 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
17:00Anorthosis - Apollon 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
17:00FC Viitorul U19 - Domzale U19 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Rennes U19 - Brodarac U19 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
17:00Belarus U19 W - Serbia U19 W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Croatia U19 W - Poland U19 W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Germany U19 W - Albania U19 W 8:0 (5:0, 3:0)
17:00Scotland U19 W - Bulgaria U19 W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Atmosfera - Siauliai FA 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
17:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
17:00Al-Kharitiyath - Shamal 3:1  
17:00Al Markhiya - Al-Waab 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Lusail - Al Bidda 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup    
17:00Rukh Lviv - Mariupol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
17:30El Ismaily - El Masry 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
17:30Suduva - Palanga 5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
17:45Kirchanschoring - Turkspor Augsburg 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
18:00Zeljeznicar - Mladost DK 6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:00Akranes U19 - Levadia U19 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00MTK Budapest U19 - Zrinjski U19 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Slovan Bratislava U19 - Ludogorets U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
18:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
18:00Azam - Ndanda 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
18:15Poblense - Teruel 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup    
18:30Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Landspokal Cup    
18:30Hellerup - Silkeborg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
18:30Elfsborg U19 - Midtjylland U19 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30Sogndal U19 - Honka U19 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:30Ahlen - VfL Osnabruck 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:55Genk - Napoli 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:55Slavia Prague - Dortmund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
19:00Molepolole - Gaborone Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Notwane - BR Highlanders 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Orapa United - Police XI 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Koge - Vejle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
19:00Greece U19 W - Iceland U19 W 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
19:00Netherlands U19 W - Montenegro U19 W 9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
19:00Spain U19 W - Kazakhstan U19 W 14:0 (6:0, 8:0)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Duisburg - Meppen 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:00Baunatal - Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Coupe du Trone    
19:00Hassania Agadir - Sale 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Division 2    
19:00Al Muaidar - Al Mesaimeer 2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
19:00Cadiz CF - Huesca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Mirandes - Lugo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SudanSudan: Premier League    
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Al Hilal Kadougli 1:2  
19:00Al-Khartoum - Hay al-Arab 3:0  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
19:00Sfaxien - US Tataouine 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
19:00Villa - Vipers 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
19:15Faroe Islands U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
19:30Al-Muharraq - Al-Shabbab 5:3 (4:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
19:30Eilenburg - Nordhausen II 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:30Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:30Maritzburg Utd - Baroka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:30Polokwane - Stellenbosch 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
19:30Prat - Muleno 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00America MG U20 - Sport Recife U20 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Santos U20 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
20:00Corinthians U20 - Atletico-MG U20 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Coritiba U20 - Bahia U20 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Athletico-PR U20 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Internacional U20 - Botafogo U20 2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
20:00Vitoria U20 - Sao Paulo U20 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20:00Al Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
20:00Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:00Malacateco - Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
20:00Novelda CF - Alzira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:00Durango - Tropezon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Arab Club Champions Cup    
20:00Esperance Tunis - Nejmeh SC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League    
20:30Bohemians U19 - PAOK U19 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
20:30Wales U19 W - Northern Ireland U19 W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
20:30Municipal - Antigua 2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Serie D    
20:30Crema - Fanfulla 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
20:30Dominican Republic W - Aruba W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45Barnsley - Derby 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:45Brentford - Bristol City 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Cardiff - QPR 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Charlton - Swansea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Luton - Millwall 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Isthmian League Premier Division    
20:45Cray - Bowers & Pitsea 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
20:45Kidlington - Thame 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League    
20:45BSC Glasgow - East Kilbride 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:45Cumbernauld Colts - Civil Service Strollers 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45East Stirlingshire - Vale Of Leithen 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
21:00Barcelona - Inter 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Lille - Chelsea 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
21:00Liverpool - Salzburg 4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
21:00RB Leipzig - Lyon 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Valencia - Ajax 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Zenit - Benfica 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
21:00Iztapa - Siquinala 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
21:00FUS Rabat - Berkane 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Ponferradina - Las Palmas 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Tenerife - R. Oviedo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:00Dynamo Puerto - Chico de Guayana 2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
21:00Fundacion AIFI - Vinotinto 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21:30Local Andina - Hermanos Colmenares 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Zulia - Aragua 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
22:00Frontera - Titanes 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
22:00Saint Lucia W - United States Virgin Islands W 4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Santa Lucia 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
23:00Trinidad & Tobago W - Antigua and Barbuda W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
23:30Sanarate - Coban Imperial 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.10.2019
00:00Petrolera - Atl. Nacional 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
03.10.2019
00:15Atletico-MG - Vasco 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
00:15Chapecoense-SC - Corinthians 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Olympic Games Women    
03.10.2019
00:30Cuba W - Barbados W 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.10.2019
01:00America De Cali - Huila 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03.10.2019
01:00Ottawa Fury - Indy Eleven 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
03.10.2019
01:00Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
03.10.2019
01:00California Utd. - San Diego 1904 3:0  
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
03.10.2019
01:10Toluca - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03.10.2019
01:30Serbian W. E. - Kingsman 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
03.10.2019
02:00McMaster - York 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
03.10.2019
02:00Managua FC - Jalapa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Copa Ecuador    
03.10.2019
02:30Barcelona SC - Delfin 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores    
03.10.2019
02:30Gremio - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
03.10.2019
03:00CA Mitre - Barracas Central 4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03.10.2019
03:00Cavalry - Valour 4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
03:00Edmonton - Forge 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03.10.2019
03:00CSC Mississauga - Hamilton City 1:2  
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.10.2019
03:00Cucuta - Millonarios 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
NicaraguaNicaragua: Liga Primera    
03.10.2019
03:00Esteli - Juventus Managua 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03.10.2019
03:00El Paso - Fresno 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
03.10.2019
04:00Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
03.10.2019
04:00Atl. San Luis - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
04:00Juarez - Atlante 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Queretaro - Zacatecas Mineros 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF League    
03.10.2019
04:00Motagua - Waterhouse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
03.10.2019
04:06Mexico - Trinidad & Tobago 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
03.10.2019
04:30Sacramento Republic - LA Galaxy 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)