Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Atletico-MG - Gremio 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00UFV - Trinity Western 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Saint Kitts and Nevis - Belize 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Zamora - Metropolitanos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Ind. Medellin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
01:00Grenada - French Guiana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
01:00FBC Melgar - Binacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Rio Grande 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
02:00Harbour View - Molynes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Waterhouse - Arnett Gardens 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
02:00Costa Rica - Curacao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
02:30CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03:00Cucuta - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
04:00Honduras - Martinique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Vanraure - Sagamihara 0:1  
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Urawa W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
06:00Nittaidai W - Beleza W 1:6 (0:2, 1:4)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Kashiwa - Mito 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Gifu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Nadeshiko League Women    
07:00JEF United W - Kunoichi W 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
South KoreaSouth Korea: WK League Women    
12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Gyeongju W - Suwon FMC W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
12:00Seoul W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
13:00Israel U19 - Netherlands U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:00Moldova U19 - Latvia U19 0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
13:00Italy U17 W - Montenegro U17 W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Wales U19 - Austria U19 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00CSKA Moscow - Kolomna 5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30Iran U20 - Pars Janoobi Jam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Watford U23 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00Ipswich U23 - Cardiff U23 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
14:00Lithuania U19 - Romania U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Serbia U19 - Spain U19 0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Albania U19 - Poland U19 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:00Ireland U19 - Denmark U19 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:00North Macedonia U19 - Cyprus U19 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Slovakia U19 - England U18 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Greece U21 - Ukraine U21 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Havadar SC - Gol Gohar 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
15:00Jong Sittard - Jong Den Bosch 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Sindjelic Beograd - Buducnost Dobanovci 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Smederevo - Kabel Novi Sad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Czech Republic U18 - Turkey U18 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Portugal U19 - Italy U19 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
17:00Czech Republic U21 - Scotland U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
17:00Poland U20 - Netherlands U20 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Estonia U19 - Russia U19 0:6 (0:5, 0:1)
17:00Sweden U20 - Norway U20 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
18:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:00Finland U21 - Denmark U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:00St. George's FC - Lija Athletic 2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Bahrain U23 - Syria U23 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18:00Rwanda - Tanzania 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
18:30Armenia U21 - Italy U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
18:30Northern Ireland U17 W - Scotland U17 W 1:4 (0:4, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:00San Marino U21 - Croatia U21 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
19:00Oddevold - Tvaakers 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
19:00Egypt - Botswana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
19:30Romania U21 - Northern Ireland U21 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
20:00Bolton U23 - Crewe U23 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Nottingham U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Wigan U23 - Burnley U23 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
20:00England U20 - Czech Republic U20 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Northern Ireland U16 - Poland U16 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
20:15FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
20:15Fgura - Mqabba FC 3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30San Telmo - Colegiales 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Leandro N. Alem 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Berazategui 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D    
20:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Muniz 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Yupanqui - Liniers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Bulgaria - England 0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
20:45France - Turkey 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Iceland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Kosovo - Montenegro 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Lithuania - Serbia 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Moldova - Albania 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:45Ukraine - Portugal 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:45Pontedera - Pistoiese 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
21:00Talleres (R.E) - Acassuso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
21:00Dominica - Nicaragua 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
21:00Brazil U23 - Japan U23 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:00Cusco - Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
22:00Corinthians W - Nanas W 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
22:00S. Morning W - UAI Urquiza W 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:10Agropecuario - Platense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
22:30Bogota - Tigres 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:30Cartagena - Real San Andres 3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
22:30Chico - Atletico F.C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Cortulua - Valledupar 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
22:30Fortaleza - Barranquilla 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:30Leones - Orsomarso 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:30Llaneros - Quindio 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:30Pereira - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
23:00Toluca W - Atl. San Luis W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
15.10.2019
00:00Desamparados - Villa Mitre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
15.10.2019
00:00Rangers - Magallanes 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
15.10.2019
00:00Irapuato - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:3  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
15.10.2019
00:00Sint Maarten - Guadeloupe 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15.10.2019
00:00Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
15.10.2019
01:00Atl. Rafaela - Instituto 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
15.10.2019
01:00Atletico GO - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Guarani - Botafogo SP 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:00Sport Recife - Cuiaba Esporte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
15.10.2019
01:00Suriname - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
15.10.2019
02:00Huila - Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
15.10.2019
02:00Pachuca W - Juarez W 5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
15.10.2019
02:00Guyana - Antigua and Barbuda 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
15.10.2019
02:10Quilmes - San Martin T. 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women    
15.10.2019
02:30America de Cali W - Sportivo Limpeno W 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Majes W - Ind. Medellin W 0:6 (0:0, 0:6)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
15.10.2019
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Necaxa W 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
15.10.2019
03:30Cavalier - Mount Pleasant 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
15.10.2019
04:00Club Leon W - Monterrey W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)