Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Rajhradice - Hroznova Lhota 6:4  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Fluminense - Bahia 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Figueirense - America MG 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
00:00Scarborough B. - CSC Mississauga 2:1 ET  
00:00Vorkuta - Kingsman 2:3 PEN.  
ChileChile: Primera B    
00:00Copiapo - San Luis 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:00Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
00:00Canamy - Yalmakan 0:1  
00:00Correcaminos 2 - Nayarit 1:2  
00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Atl. San Luis 2 1:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:00Dominican Republic - Saint Lucia 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
00:00Jamaica - Aruba 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
00:20Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
00:45Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: CSL    
01:00Waterloo - Serbian W. E. 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
01:00Plaza Amador - Alianza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Tauro - Miguelito 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:00Louisville City - Sporting Kansas City 2 8:3 (3:3, 5:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Lansing - Greenville 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Atlanta SC - Miami FC 2:2  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Sky Blue W 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
01:15U. Catolica - Union La Calera 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
01:30Tampa Bay - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:30Orlando Pride W - Reign W 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
02:00Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie A    
02:00Cafessa - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 0:2  
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
02:00Northern Football W - WaiBOP W 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
02:00Anguilla - Guatemala 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:00Barbados - United States Virgin Islands 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00FC Tulsa - New Mexico 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
02:00Memphis - Charlotte Independ. 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
02:00Nashville SC - North Carolina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL League One    
02:00North Texas - Forward Madison 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
02:00Argentina U23 - Mexico U23 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
New ZealandNew Zealand: National League Women    
02:30Auckland W - Canterbury United W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:30Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
02:45Millonarios - America De Cali 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
03:00San Francisco - Costa del Este 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
03:00U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
03:00Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga Premier Serie B    
03:10La Paz - Zitacuaro 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
04:00Herediano - Saprissa 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
04:00Veracruz - Toluca 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
04:00Montserrat - El Salvador 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:30Fresno - LA Galaxy 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Reno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
04:30Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
04:30Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
04:30Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
05:00Azul Claro Numazu - FC Tokyo U23 2:2  
05:00C-Osaka U23 - Fukushima Utd 1:1  
05:00Fujieda MYFC - Kamatamare 1:0  
05:00Gainare Tottori - G-Osaka U23 2:2  
05:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 2:1  
05:00Toyama - Kumamoto 1:1  
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
06:00Sapporo - G-Osaka 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
07:00Wellington Phoenix - Western United 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Tokushima - Okayama 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
08:00Ehime - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
08:00Chita - Sakhalin 3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:00Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:00Chengdu Better City - Shenyang Urban FC 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
09:00Hubei Chufeng Heli - Beijing Technology 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
09:00Taizhou Yuanda - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
JapanJapan: J2 League    
09:00Kofu - Tochigi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Fujian Tianxin - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
10:00Vorderland W - Neulengbach W 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
10:00FK Zbraslav - Zebetin 3:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
10:00Mokre Lazce - Stara Bela 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
10:00Nove Sady B - Kojetin-Kovalovice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
10:00Zlechov - Nedachlebice 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
10:00Panthiraikos - Ermis Korydallos 2:0  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
10:00Machida - Kagoshima Utd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Mendiola FC 1991 - Global FC 3:0 AWA.  
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
10:00Piros Security W - Universitatea Galati W 0:8 (0:3, 0:5)
10:00SN Constanta W - CSS Targoviste W 2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
10:00Vasas Odorhei W - Universitatea Alexandria W 7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - East    
10:00Zenit Irkutsk - FK Novosibirsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
10:00Amazulu U21 - Stellenbosch U21 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
10:00Real Murcia B - Minerva 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Admira Prague - Pribram B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
10:15Slavia Prague B - Mas Taborsko 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Dukla Prague B - Jablonec B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Ostrava B - Hlucin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:15Unicov - Znojmo 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:15Velke Mezirici - Kromeriz 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Zbrojovka Brno B - Bystrice n. Pern. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - FK Kozlovice 0:8 (0:7, 0:1)
10:15Slavicin - Bzenec 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15TJ Nova Ves - Lhenice 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:15Olympie Brezova B - Vintirov 0:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
10:15Kunovice - Osvetimany 1:4  
10:15Otrokovice B - Nivnice 3:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:30Zlin B - Rosice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
10:30Sapeli Polna - Zirovnice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Chrastava 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
10:30Zelesice - Kunstat 0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Velke Pavlovice - Bucovice 7:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30TJ Podlesi - SK Chlumec 2:0  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - Persatu Tuban 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
10:30Petrzalka - Banska Bystrica 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
10:30Samorin - Poprad 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
10:45Paloma - Hamburger SV III 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
11:00Bayern Munich 2 W - Hoffenheim 2 W 3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
11:00Frankfurt 2 W - Turbine Potsdam 2 W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Ingolstadt W - Wolfsburg 2 W 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
11:00T. Mazowiecki - Grodzisk M. 0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SZNL Women    
11:00MB Tabor W - Primorje W 6:0 (5:0, 1:0)
11:00Pomurje W - Olimpija W 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:00Trival Valderas - Rayo Vallecano B 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
11:15Santurtzi - CD Vitoria 0:2  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
11:30Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Cracovia U18 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
11:30Getafe B - San Sebastian Reyes 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
11:30AD Torrejon - Leganes B 0:2  
11:30Alcorcon B - Moratalaz 3:0  
11:30El Alamo - Carabanchel 2:1  
11:30Parla - CD Mostoles 2:2  
11:30RSD Alcala - Alcobendas 1:1  
11:30San Fernando - Pozuelo de Alarcon 1:2  
11:30Villaverde San Andres - Santa Ana 2:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
11:30Betis B - Ceuta 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
11:30Extremadura UD B - Cacereno 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
11:30San Juan Zaragoza - CF Illueca 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
11:30Illescas - Socuellamos 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:30Tarancon - Villacanas 2:1  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
11:30Huelva W - Barcelona W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
11:45Siete Villas - Tropezon 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
12:00Krumkachy - Chimik Svetlogorsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
12:00Rasmus Varki - Voru Helios 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
JapanJapan: YBC Levain Cup    
12:00Kashima - Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
12:00Bron Radom - Pelikan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
12:00Wisla U18 - Gornik Z. U18 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
12:00Leczna W - Bydgoszcz W 8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
12:00Mitech Zywiec W - UJ Krakow W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Center    
12:00Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
12:00Tyumen - Chelyabinsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Ufa 2 - Ural 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Ulyanovsk - Nosta 2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
12:00Bloem Celtic U21 - Cape Town City U21 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
12:00Mirandes - Fuenlabrada 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
12:00Atl. Madrid B - Coruxo FC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
12:00Baleares - Gijon B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Celta Vigo B - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Ibiza - DUX Internacional de Madrid 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Las Rozas - Langreo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Marino de Luanco - Pena Deportiva 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Melilla - Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00R. Oviedo B - Ferrol 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
12:00Andorra - Hercules 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
12:00Ebro - Levante B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
12:00Reus Deportiu - Hercules CAN.  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
12:00Dep. Fabril - Somozas 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:00Lealtad - Mosconia 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Lenense - Llanes 3:2  
12:00Vallobin - Club Siero 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
12:00Ariznabarra - Somorrostro 1:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
12:00CE Europa - Santfeliuenc 4:0  
12:00CE Manresa - Pobla Mafumet 2:2  
12:00L Hospitalet - Reus Deportiu 3:0 AWA.  
12:00San Cristobal CP - Igualada 3:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
12:00Jove - Eldense 2:1  
12:00Paterna - Saguntino 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
12:00Atletico Pinto - Flat Earth 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
12:00Leonesa B - La Baneza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:00Alhaurin - Antequera 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
12:00Huetor Vega - Linares 3:4  
12:00Malaga B - Loja 2:2  
12:00Mancha - Maracena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Velez - Melilla CD 4:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:00CD Utrera - Coria C.F. 1:1  
12:00Cordoba B - Conil 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:00Portmany - Mallorca B 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:00EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:00Azuaga - Miajadas 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
12:00Olivenza - Moralo 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
12:00Burlades - Pena 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:00Varea - Pradejon 3:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
12:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:2  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
12:00EDF Logrono W - Sevilla FC W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Valencia W - Real Madrid W 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
12:00Agri 1970 - Tepecik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
12:00Krystal - Real Pharma 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
12:15FC Volendam - Den Bosch 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
12:15CP Almeria - El Ejido 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
12:15Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia B 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:15Jerez CF - Valdivia 4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
12:30Juventus W - Florentia W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
12:30SD Navarro CF - Gijon Industrial 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
12:30Lebrijana - Sevilla FC C 2:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 11    
12:30Formentera - Platges de Calvia 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
12:30Trujillo - UP Plasencia 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
12:30Logrones Promesas - Casalarreina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
12:30Valdefierro - Zaragoza B 3:3  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
12:30Madrid C. W - Granadilla Tenerife W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
12:30Payasspor - Belediye Derince 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Bergheim W - Sturm Graz W 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
13:00Slovacko W - FK Pardubice W 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
13:00Teplice W - Lisen W 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Avarta - Vanlose 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: League One    
13:00Coventry - Tranmere 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
13:00Hull U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
13:00Liverpool W - Bristol City W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
13:00Durham W - Blackburn W 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
13:00Honka W - KuPS W 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
13:00Oldenburg - Jeddeloh 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
13:00Schwachhausen - Union 60 Bremen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
LatviaLatvia: 1. Liga    
13:00Super Nova - Auda 5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
13:00Stumbras 2 - Hegelmann Litauen CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00Senja - Fram 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
13:00Korona Kielce 2 - Stal Krasnik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Korona Kielce U18 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
13:00GKS Katowice W - AZS Wroclaw W 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
13:00Cadima W - Braga W 0:7 (0:5, 0:2)
RomaniaRomania: Superliga Women    
13:00Ol. Cluj W - Baia Mare W 6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
13:00Kamaz - Zenit-Izhevsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup Women    
13:00Rangers W - Glasgow City W 1:4  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SZNL Women    
13:00Radomlje W - Koper W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:00La Cuadra - Tenerife B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00SD Tenisca - Las Palmas C 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Tacoronte - Panaderia 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
13:00Union Guimar - Gran Tarajal 2:3  
13:00Villa Santa Brigida - CD Buzanada 1:2  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
13:00Team TG FF - Forward 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
13:00Enkopings SK - IFK Stocksund 3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
13:00Karlbergs - Lidingo IFK 5:4 (3:1, 2:3)
13:00Kungsangens - Kvarnsvedens 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
13:00Skiljebo - Hudiksvalls 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
13:00Taby - Mora 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:00Upsala - Sundbybergs 6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
13:00Valbo FF - Gute 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:00Assi W - Lidkopings FK W 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Kalmar W - Moron W 4:2 (3:0, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
13:00Gumushanespor - Manisa FK 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00H.Trabzon - Zonguldak 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
13:00Bodrumspor - Elazigspor 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:00Sivas Belediyespor - Etimesgut 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
13:0024 Erzincanspor - Duzcespor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Hopaspor - Karakopru 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Silivrispor 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Yomraspor - 1928 Bucaspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
13:00Elazig Karakocan - Ofspor 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
13:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Alemdag 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
13:00Pazarspor - Batman Petrolspor 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:00Sweden U19 - Finland U19 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Vietnam U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Arsenal Tula - Jelgava 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:00Dnipro-1 - Oleksandriya 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
13:05Elblag - Leczna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 12    
13:15Atl. Paso - Santa Ursula 3:3  
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
13:30Les Lierres - Rukinzo 1:4  
ChinaChina: Yi League    
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Hebei Elite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
13:30Tottenham W - Manchester Utd W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
13:30Capricorne - Jeanne d'Arc 1:1  
13:30Excelsior - Saint-Pierroise 0:3  
13:30Sainte-Suzanne - Marsouins 1:1  
13:30SDEFA - Saint-Louisienne 2:0  
13:30St. Louis - Saint-Denis 0:3  
13:30Tamponnaise - Sainte-Marienne 0:1  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
13:30Sportul Snagov - U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
13:301922 Konyaspor - Amedspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:30Hacettepe - Corum 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:30Mamak - Tarsus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
13:30Ankara Demirspor - FK Vanspor 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:30Kardemir Karabuk - Tuzlaspor 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
13:30Nigde Anadolu - Kirsehir Belediyespor 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
13:30Aksaray Bld. - Sile Yildizspor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Sultanbeyli - 52 Orduspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Tokatspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
13:30Kemerspor 2003 - Erbaaspor 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
13:30Nevsehirspor - Malatya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Osmaniyespor - Muglaspor 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
13:30China U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ChinaChina: Super League    
13:35Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Lifan 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
14:00Seychelles - South Sudan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
14:00Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo 1957 2:2  
14:00Sokol Markovo - Zagorets 0:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
14:00Chernolomets - Botev Novi Pazar 2:0  
14:00Kubrat - Shumen 2007 1:3  
14:00Suvorovo - Svetkavitsa 8:1  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
14:00Kom Berkovitsa - Bdin Vidin 1:1  
14:00Lok. Dryanovo - Drenovets 1:1  
14:00Mezdra - Yantra Gabrovo 0:1  
14:00Pavlikeni - Juventus Malchika 4:2  
14:00Svishtov - Partizan Cerven Brjag 0:0  
14:00Tryavna - Parva Atomna 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
14:00Velke Mezirici B - Chotebor 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
14:00Admira Prague B - Dukla JM 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
14:00Kostelec na Hane - Benov 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Ostrava W 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
14:00Ringkobing - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:00Inkomport - Kafa 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
14:00Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Norderstedt - Lubeck 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
14:00Eichede - Bordesholm 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
14:00Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Tornesch 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
14:00Eintracht Northeim - Delmenhorst 0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
14:00Duisburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Jena W - SGS Essen W 1:7 (0:1, 1:6)
14:00Potsdam W - Freiburg W 4:5 (0:3, 4:2)
14:00Sand W - Frankfurt W 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
14:00Andernach W - Saarbrucken W 2:1  
14:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Werder Bremen W 2:3  
14:00B. Monchengladbach W - Gutersloh W 3:1  
14:00Meppen W - Cloppenburg W 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Football League    
14:00AO Trikala - O. Volos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
14:00Dainava Alytus - Kupiskis 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
14:00Zejtun Corinthians - Pembroke 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:00DEM - OSS '20 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Gemert - USV Hercules 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00Hoogland - UNA 3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
14:00Elverum - Alta 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Mjolner - Sotra 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Lyn W - Arna-Bjornar W 4:5 (3:3, 1:2)
PolandPoland: Division 2    
14:00Blekitni Stargard - Skra 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
14:00Zielona Gora - ROW Rybnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
14:00Olimpia Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Anundsjo - IFK Ostersund 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Gottne IF - Taftea IK 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
14:00IFK Umea - Sandviks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Kramfors-Alliansen - Friska Viljor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Pitea - Skelleftea 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Umea FC - Timra 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
14:00Ytterhogdals - IFK Lulea 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Amal - Savedalens 4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
14:00Lidkopings FK - Torslanda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Nordvarmland - Tidaholm IFK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Stenungsunds - Grebbestads 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK 5:2 (3:0, 2:2)
14:00Vanersborgs IF - Gauthiod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Vargarda IK - Orebro Syr. 2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Orebro W 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
14:00Vittsjo W - Kristianstads W 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
14:00Pendikspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sariyer - Inegolspor 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
14:00Bandirmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Ergene Velimese - Kastamonuspor 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
14:00Utas Usakspor - Eyupspor 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 1    
14:00Catalca - Cankaya FK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Manisaspor - Iskenderun 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
14:00Erokspor - Karsiyaka 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
14:00Bayrampasa - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Nazillispor 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Golcukspor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
14:00Modafenspor - Halide E. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Soma Spor - Altindag Bld. 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:00Bukovyna - Dinaz Vyshgorod 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00Mykolaiv 2 - Kryvbas 2020 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00Nikopol - Tavriya 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Nova Kakhovka - Kramatorsk 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Uzhhorod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Zhytomyr - Nyva Ternopil 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:00Brazil - Nigeria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00Dyn. Kyiv - Chaika 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Giannina - Panachaiki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:30Caslav - Nymburk 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:30TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
14:30Aiolikos - Acharnaikos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Dwangwa United - Mzuni 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - TN Stars 2:3  
MontenegroMontenegro: Druga Liga    
14:30Bokelj - Drezga 5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:30Ibar - Arsenal Tivat 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Jedinstvo - Jezero 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:30Lovcen - Decic 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:30Otrant - Mornar Bar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
14:30Almere City - G.A. Eagles 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Excelsior - Dordrecht 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Derde Divisie    
14:30Blauw Geel - HSC '21 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
14:30Dongen - Lienden 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
14:30EVV - ADO 20 Heemskerk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:30Oostzaan - Westlandia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
14:30Ajax W - PSV W 1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
14:30PEC Zwolle W - Excelsior W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
14:30Belusa - Malzenice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
14:30Galanta - Velke Ludince 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - FK Nove Zamky 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:301.FK Svidnik - Vranov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30B. Nova Ves - FK Humenne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:30Giraltovce - Spisska Nova Ves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Krompachy - Mladost Kalsa 5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
14:30Plavnica - Stropkov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Snina - Presov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:30Sobrance-Sobranecko - Šarišské Michalany 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
14:30Filakovo - Jednota Banova 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Kalinovo - Rakytovce 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:30Krasno - L. Hradok 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Lip. Stiavnica - Rimavska Sobota 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:30Oravske Vesele - Kovacova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:30Zarnovica - Cadca 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Nationalliga A Women    
14:30Young Boys W - Zurich W 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
14:30Alliance - VPK-Agro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:30Alanyaspor - Desna 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
14:45Bordeaux W - Guingamp W 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
15:00Chad - Liberia 2:0 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
15:00RFC Liege - Saint Eloois 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
15:00Francs Borains - Verlaine 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Givry - Acren 1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:00Hamoir - Tilleur 1:2  
15:00Rebecquoise - Waremme 3:3  
15:00Solieres Sport - Couvin-Mariembourg 4:0  
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Namur 3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
15:00Menen - Ronse 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Merelbeke - Petegem 1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
15:00Aalst - Hoogstraten 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Cappellen - Hades 0:1  
15:00Duffel - Diegem 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Pepingen - Vosselaar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Wijgmaal - K. Berchem Sport 2:1  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
15:00GOSK Gabela - Banovici 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
15:00Hadzici - Gradacac 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00HNK Orasje - Metalleghe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:00Igman K. - Capljina 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Kakanj - Bratstvo Gracanica 5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
15:00Olimpik Sarajevo - TOSK Tesanj 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Travnik - Gorazde 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Zivinice - Jedinstvo Bihac 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
15:00Humpolec - Jihlava B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna 6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
15:00Stara Rise - Breclav 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Tasovice - Zdirec n. D. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Velka Bites - Start Brno 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:00Bruntal - Bohumin 2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
15:00Koberice - Pusta Polom 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Krnov - Cesky Tesin 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00TJ Bystrice - Bilovec 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
15:00Borsice - Batov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Slusovice 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
15:00Moravsky Krumlov - Ivancice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Mutenice - Bosonohy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
15:00Pelhrimov - Ledec nad Sazavou 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
15:00Meclov - Domazlice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
15:00Bohunovice - Zabreh 3:4 (1:2, 2:2)
15:00Dolany - Jesenik 1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
15:00Lutin - Litovel 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Medlov - Sternberk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00SK Lipova - Cernovir 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15:00Velke Losiny - Sokol Opatovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
15:00Hermanuv Mestec - SK Pardubicky 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Horni Redice - Luze 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Lanskroun - Svitavy 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
15:00Moravska Trebova - Chrudim B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:00Sokol Olesnice - Ctyri Dvory 2:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
15:00Dubnany - Rajhradice 2:2  
15:00Hroznova Lhota - Milotice 1:2  
15:00Nikolcice - Veseli n. Moravou 0:4  
15:00Rohatec - Velka nad Velickou 5:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
15:00Male Hostice - Hradec nad Moravici 5:1  
15:00Stepankovice - Sokol Slavkov 1:2  
15:00Vresina - Bolatice 4:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
15:00Jistebnik - Orlova 1:2  
15:00Libhost - Banik Albrechtice 2:2  
15:00Smilovice - SC Stare Mesto 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
15:00Hanovice - Olomouc-Chomoutov 0:4  
15:00Paseka - Chvalkovice 4:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
15:00Brodek u Prerova - Urcice 4:2  
15:00Cechovice - Lipnik nad Becvou 4:3 PEN.  
15:00HFK Olomouc B - Konice 2:0  
15:00Protivanov - Plumlov 2:4  
15:00Slavonin - Belotin 1:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
15:00Jiskra 2008 - Svitavy B 2:3 PEN.  
15:00Prosec - Prelouc 4:0  
15:00Tatenice - Libisany 1:3  
15:00Zamrsk - Zamberk 0:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Svetla nad Sazavou - Lestina 2:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
15:00Dukovany - Pocitky 4:1  
15:00Jemnicko - Budisov-Naramec 0:2  
15:00Merin - Rapotice 3:2  
15:00Moravec - Dobronin 1:2  
15:00Radesinska Svratka - Nove Mesto na M. B 1:5  
15:00Zdar na Sazavou B - Kouty 4:2  
15:00Zeletava - Heralec 5:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
15:00Sokol Podlesi - Vidce 2:1 PEN.  
15:00Valasske Klobouky - Vlachovice 0:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
15:00Dolni Nemci - Korycany 4:5 PEN.  
15:00Frystak - Bojkovice 1:2 PEN.  
15:00Ujezdec-Tesov - Buchlovice 2:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:00Vendsyssel - Naestved 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
15:00AB Copenhagen - Jammerbugt 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
15:00Brighton W - West Ham W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Reading W - Everton W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Championship    
15:00Coventry United W - London City Lionesses W 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Crystal Palace W - Sheffield Utd W 1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
15:00Lewes W - Leicester W 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
EswatiniEswatini: Swazi MTN Premier League    
15:00Black Swallows - Mhlume 2:1  
15:00Manzini Sea Birds - Tambuti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
15:00Kazakhstan - Belgium 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
15:00Switzerland U20 - Germany U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Kyzyltash 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Yevpatoriya - Ocean Kerch 4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
FranceFrance: Division 2 Women    
15:00Albi W - Toulouse W 1:1  
15:00Amiens W - St Etienne W 1:2  
15:00Arras W - St. Denis W 5:0  
15:00Brest W - Rodez AF W 2:1  
15:00Issy W - Saint-Maur W 3:2  
15:00Le Havre W - Nancy W 2:1  
15:00Lille W - Vendenheim W 0:0  
15:00Montauban W - La Roche W 3:3  
15:00Nice W - Grenoble W 1:0  
15:00Orleans W - Nantes W 0:2  
15:00Saint-Malo W - Bergerac W 8:1  
15:00Thonon Evian W - Yzeure Allier W 1:4  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
15:00Hannoverscher SC - Heider SV 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
15:00Giessen - Ulm 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:00Sasel - Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
15:00Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00Hastedt - Geestemunde 2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
15:00Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Heeslinger - Gifhorn 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Spelle-Venhaus - VfL Oldenburg 5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
15:00Uphusen - Hagen/Uthlede 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Wolfenbuttel - Eintracht Celle 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:00Ennepetal - Paderborn II 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00Erndtebruck - Ahlen 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
15:00FC Gutersloh - Schermbeck 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Kaan-Marienborn - Preussen Munster 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVgg. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Sprockhovel - Siegen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Wiedenbruck - Holzwickeder SC 4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:00Ginsheim - Fernwald 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
15:00Neuhof - Bad Vilbel 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
15:00RW Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich 1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
15:00Elversberg II - Pfeddersheim 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
15:00Ammerthal - Seligenporten 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:00Duren - Fortuna Koln II 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Wegberg-Beeck - Friesdorf 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein    
15:00Bocholt - SW Essen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Cronenberger - Hilden 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:00Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen 2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
15:00Niederwenigern - TVD Velbert 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Schonnebeck - Union Nettetal 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00SC Velbert - Kray 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Straelen - Kleve 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15:00TuRU Dusseldorf - FC Monheim 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
GreeceGreece: Football League    
15:00Diagoras - Thesprotos 4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15:00Ionikos - O.F. Ierapetra 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Niki Volos - Kalamata 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00PAE Egaleo - Ialisos 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Veria - PO Triglia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1    
15:00Alexandroypolis - Doxa Theologos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Aris Avatou - Chrisoupolis 1:2  
15:00Iraklis Zigou - Aetos Orfani 1:2  
15:00Keravnos Pernis - Doxa Kamila 2:4  
15:00Kilkisiakos - F.C. Pandramaikos 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Panserraikos - Apollon Paralimniou 1:1  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2    
15:00Aris Palaiochori - Poseidonas Michanionas 0:3 AWA.  
15:00Astrapi Mes. - AS Giannitsa 1:0  
15:00Edessaikos - Makedonikos 0:1  
15:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Nea Kallikrateia 0:1  
15:00Seirina - Niki Agkathia 1:5  
15:00Thermaikos FC - Florina 3:0  
15:00Thyella Sarakinoi - Almopos 0:4  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3    
15:00Atalanti - Thiseas Agria 1:2  
15:00Dias Diou - Pierikos 0:1  
15:00Dia. Stefanovik - Oikonomos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Digenis Neochori - Meteora 2:2  
15:00Karitsa - Atromitos Palamas 2:2  
15:00Potamia - Iraklis Larissa 1:2  
15:00Sellana - GS Almyros 1:0  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4    
15:00Anatoli - Anagennisi Arta 1:3  
15:00Apollo Efpaliou - Acheron Kanalaki 1:1  
15:00Karagiannion - Tilikratis L. 2:0  
15:00Lefkimmi - Nafpaktiakos 1:1  
15:00Makedonikos Foufas - Asteras Itea 2:2  
15:00Mesolongi AE - Souli Paramythia 1:0  
15:00Thinaliakos - Preveza 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5    
15:00Ano Meras - Keratsini 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00AO Akratitos - AO Ilisiakos 1:1  
15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Thyella Kamari 1:2  
15:00Fostiras - Kallithea 2:2  
15:00Kifisias - Agioi Anargyroi 2:1  
15:00Moschato - Agios Ierotheos 3:1  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6    
15:00Ipato - Thyella D. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Korinthos 2006 - AEK Tripolis 2:0  
15:00Nea Artaki - Palliniakos 1:2  
15:00Panarkadikos - Kitheron Kapareliou 1:2  
15:00Rodos - Aittitos Spata 2:0  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7    
15:00AO Tsilivi - AO Paniliakos 1:1  
15:00Asteras Vlachioti - Nafplio 1:0  
15:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Ermionidas-Ermis 3:1  
15:00Diavolitsi - Pangytheatikos 2:1  
15:00Panargiakos - Thyella Patras 0:1  
15:00PAO Varda - Zakynthos 1:1  
15:00Zacharo - PS Sparti 0:2  
GreeceGreece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8    
15:00Episkopi - Agios Nikolaos 1:0  
15:00Giouchtas - Atsalenios 2:2  
15:00Panakrotiriakos - Rethymniakos 3:2  
15:00Poros - AEEK Inka 1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
15:00Carrarese - Pergolettese 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Lecco - Pianese 1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15:00Olbia - Pro Patria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
15:00Cesena - Sambenedettese 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Fano - Rimini 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Gubbio - Carpi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Reggiana - Triestina 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:00Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
15:00Catania - Picerno 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Potenza - Teramo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Rende - Cavese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
15:00Borgosesia - Ligorna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Bra - Prato 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Caronnese - Chieri 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15:00Fezzanese - Verbania 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Casale 2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
15:00Lavagnese - Seravezza Pozzi 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Lucchese - Savona 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Sanremese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Vado - Fossano 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group B    
15:00Brusaporto - Villa Alme 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Castellanzese - Pontisola 5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Seregno 3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
15:00Folgore Caratese - Scanzorosciate 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Legnano - Pro Sesto 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Levico Terme - Caravaggio 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Milano City - Inveruno 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:00NibionnOggiono - Arconatese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Tritium - Sondrio 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Virtus Bolzano - USD Dro 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
15:00Ambrosiana - Belluno 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego 2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
15:00Delta Porto Tolle - Legnago Salus 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Este - Chions 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15:00Feltre - Caldiero Terme 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Montebelluna - Villafranca 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00San Luigi - Adriese 1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
15:00Tamai - Cartigliano 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Union Clodiense - Luparense 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Vigasio - Mestre 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
15:00Alfonsine - Sammaurese 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Breno - Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
15:00Correggese - Vigor Carpaneto 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Crema - Sasso Marconi 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Fiorenzuola - Forli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Mantova - Franciacorta 4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
15:00Mezzolara - Fanfulla 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Savignanese - Calvina 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00SCD Progresso - Lentigione 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E    
15:00Albalonga - Trestina 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15:00Bastia - Ponsacco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Cannara - Montevarchi Calcio 5:3 (2:1, 3:2)
15:00Flaminia - Grassina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Monterosi FC - Grosseto 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Sangiovannese - Foligno 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Scandicci - Pomezia 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Tuttocuoio - San Donato 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group F    
15:00Agnonese - Fiuggi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Jesina 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Cattolica - Giulianova 2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
15:00Matelica - Sangiustese 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Montegiorgio - Calcio Chieti 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Porto Sant'Elpidio - Campobasso 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Recanatese - Avezzano 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00US Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Vastese - Vastogirardi 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
15:00Budoni - Turris 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Cassino - Trastevere Calcio 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15:00Citta di Anagni - Arzachena 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Lanusei Calcio - Vis Artena 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Latte Dolce - Aprilia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Muravera - Latina 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Ostia Mare - Ladispoli 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Tor Sapienza - Nuova Florida 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
15:00Agropoli - Fidelis Andria 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Audace Cerignola - Bitonto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Brindisi - Foggia 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Casarano - Sorrento 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Citta di Fasano - Francavilla 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Gravina - Gladiator 1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
15:00Nocerina - Gelbison Cilento 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Taranto - Altamura 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Val D'agri - A.C.D. Nardo 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group I    
15:00Biancavilla - Palermo 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:00Cittanovese - ACR Messina 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Corigliano - SS Nola 1925 2:5 (2:1, 0:4)
15:00FC Messina - Calcio Giugliano 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Licata - Savoia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Marina di Ragusa - Troina 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Marsala - Castrovillari 4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
15:00Roccella - AS Acireale 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00San Tommaso - US Palmese 3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
15:00Inter W - AC Milan W 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: 2. MFL    
15:00Belasica - Bregalnica Stip 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:00Bryne - Nardo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Stjordals Blink - Fredrikstad 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15:00Vidar - Levanger 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Lysekloster - Brann 2 3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
15:00Leknes - Floya 1:5 (1:1, 0:4)
15:00Ull/Kisa 2 - Melbo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
15:00Atyra - Sportivo Iteno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Guairena FC - 12 de Octubre 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Stezyca - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 6:2 (4:1, 2:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
15:00Polonia Bytom - Slask Wroclaw 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
15:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Ekstraliga Women    
15:00Walbrzych W - Biedrzychowice W 7:1 (6:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
15:00Torreense - Beira Mar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Vitoria Sernache - Fontinhas 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00Diables Noirs - Inter Club 2:0  
15:00Nico-Nicoye - Cheminots 1:0  
RussiaRussia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye    
15:00Lada Togliatti - Akron Togliatti 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
15:00Kiyovu - Sunrise 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Musanze 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:00Police - Gicumbi 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
15:00Backa - Zemun 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Din. Vranje - Radnicki Pirot 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Radnicki 1923 - Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Radnicki 1923 - Borac 1926 CAN.  
15:00Zarkovo - Trayal Krusevac 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Bezanija CAN.  
15:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Kolubara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga    
15:00Trebisov - Komarno 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
South AfricaSouth Africa: Multichoice Diski    
15:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
15:00Espanyol W - Betis W 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Carlstad - Umea FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Gefle - Akropolis 2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15:00Karlslunds - Bodens 2:5 (1:1, 1:4)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2    
15:00Bassecourt - Delemont 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
15:00Wakiso Giants - Proline 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Persha Liga    
15:00Obolon - Balkany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: Druha Liga    
15:00Kalush - Obolon 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Veres-Rivne - Nyva Vinnytsya 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Equatorial Guinea - Togo 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Ethiopia - Uganda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Kenya - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00South Africa - Mali 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00Bloem Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamo Moscow - Pyunik Yerevan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Triangle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00CAPS Utd - Hwange 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:00Chapungu Utd - Herentals 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Highlanders - TelOne 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Manica - ZPC Kariba 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:15Frechen - FC Viktoria 08 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Hennef 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
15:30Brozany - Usti nad Orlici 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Zapy - Liberec B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
15:30Myto - Hvezda Cheb 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
15:30Benatky n. Jiz. - Nachod 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
15:30Dvur Kralove - Ostra 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4)
15:30Hlinsko - Vysoke Myto 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
15:30Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:30Novy Bydzov - Slavia HK 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15:30Olympia HK 1901 - Vysoka n. Labem 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Police nad Metuji - Cernilov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Vrchlabi - Horice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
15:30Turnov - Zelezny Brod 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:30Visnova - Hradek nad Nisou 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
15:30Holysov - Stribro 2:3 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 4:5)
15:30Tlumacov - Stankov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:30Jankov - Sezimovo Usti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:30Junior Strakonice - Laziste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30Milevsko - TJ Osek 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:30Sokol Lom - Trebon 4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
15:30Treboradice - US Prague 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Ujezd nad Lesy - Zlicin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
15:30Velim - Nove Straseci 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
15:30Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
15:30Broumov - Velke Porici 2:0  
15:30Jaromer - Nove Mesto n. Met. 5:0  
15:30Lazne Belohrad - SK Roudnice 0:2  
15:30Solnice - Lokomotiva HK 2:7  
15:30Tyniste n. Orl. - Trutnov B 5:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
15:30Kaplice - Prachatice 1:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:30Bernartice - Sevetin 6:2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
15:30Drmoul - EP Merklin 2:1  
15:30Loket - Citice 1:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
15:30Predni Kopanina B - Cechie Smichov 2:1  
15:30SK Zbraslav - Aritma Prague B 2:0  
15:30Slivenec - Libus 1:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:30Rokycany B - Mochtin 2:1  
15:30Sokol Radnice - Susice 4:1  
15:30Zichovice - Bela nad Radbuzou 6:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
15:30Sedlec-Prcice - Nelahozeves 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
15:30Rejsice - Divisov 3:4  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
15:30Kobylice - Dolni Kalna 2:4  
15:30Zeleznice - Miletin 0:1 PEN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
15:30Trebes B - Predmerice nad Labem 3:0  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group A    
15:30Hodkovice nad Mohelkou - Drzkov 3:3  
15:30Studenec - Velke Hamry B 2:4  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
15:30Wandsbeker Concordia - Curslack-Neuengamme 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
15:30ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
15:30Eddersheim - TUS Dietkirchen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
15:30Deutz - Hurth 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Pesch - Eilendorf 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
15:30Siegburger - Freialdenhoven 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
15:30Hodd - Egersunds 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
15:30Spjelkavik - Rommen SK 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Bratislava    
15:30D. Luzna - Bahon 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Rovinka 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:30Rohoznik - Malacky 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:30Slovan Most - Devinska N. Ves 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15:30Tomasov - Raca 1:6 (1:2, 0:4)
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
15:30Beltinci - Jadran Dekani 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15:30Drava - Krsko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SZNL Women    
15:30Krim W - Cerklje W 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
15:30Hercules B - CF Intercity 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:30Lesotho - Malawi 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
16:00Rothis - Altach U21 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Wolfurt - Hohenems 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
16:00Lokeren - St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BurundiBurundi: Primus League    
16:00Vital'O - Inter Star 1:1  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
16:00Sporice - Dobromerice 1:0  
EnglandEngland: FA Trophy    
16:00Cambridge City - Market Drayton 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Pickering Town - Stocksbridge 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Women’s Super League    
16:00Chelsea W - Arsenal W 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
16:00Regensburg II - Dachau 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Brattvag - Sola 6:4 (5:3, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Odd 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:00Krakeroy - Herd 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Stabaek 2 - Nordstrand 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
16:00Mandalskameratene - Flint 3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Kolstad - Kongsvinger 2 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:00Bodo/Glimt 2 - Honefoss 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
16:00CD Cova da Piedade - SC Farense 0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
16:001º Dezembro - Fabril do Barreiro 3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00AD Fafe - Berco 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Amarante - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Amora - Sacavenense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Armacenenses - Louletano 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16:00Arouca - Gondomar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Canelas 2010 - SC Vila Real 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Condeixa - Santarem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Felgueiras - Sanjoanense 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Maria de Fonte - Sao Martinho 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Marinhense - Anadia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Merelinense - Camara de Lobos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Oleiros - Oliveira Hospital 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Oriental - Montijo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Paredes - Pedras Rubras 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Pedras Salgadas - GD Braganca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Pinhalnovense - Sintra 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Real SC - Aljustrelense 4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Caldas 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00SC Espinho - Castro Daire 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:00SC Mirandela - CDC Montalegre 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Sintrense - Esperanca de Lagos 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Trofense - Lusitano FCV 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Valadares Gaia - Coimbroes 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Chaves B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Vizela - AD Oliveirense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
16:00Braga - Maritimo 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
16:00Albergaria/Durit W - Valadares Gaia W 1:3  
16:00CF Benfica W - Ouriense W 1:2  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
16:00Otoho d'Oyo - JS Talangai 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Pandurii 2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
16:00Metalac - Graficar Beograd 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
16:00Numancia - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:00Brea - Robres 1:0  
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women    
16:00Real Sociedad W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
16:00Rosengard W - Linkopings W 3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
16:00Samsunspor - Kirklarelispor 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Argentina - Ecuador 6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16:00Marseille - Cape Verde 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Vejle - Haugesund 2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
16:15Pieta Hotspurs - Vittoriosa 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30Sanga Balende - AS Vita Club 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Motema Pembe 1:1  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:30Gjellerasen - Junkeren 1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
ScotlandScotland: Scottish Cup Women    
16:30Hibernian W - Motherwell W 4:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 7    
16:30Navalcarnero - Union Adarve 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:30Villanueva CF - Borja 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
16:45CD Corellano - Pamplona 1:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
16:45Belchite 97 - Sarinena 0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Interclube 1:0  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
17:00Molde 2 - Arvoll 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PortugalPortugal: LigaPro    
17:00Vilafranquense - Oliveirense 3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato de Portugal    
17:00Maritimo B - Cerveira 2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Olhanense - Lusitano GC 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
17:00SC Praiense - Leiria 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Sporting Ideal - Fatima 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
17:00Penafiel - Ferreira 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
17:00Maritimo W - A-dos-Francos W 6:2  
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
17:00Tongo FC Jambon - Patronage Sainte-Anne 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00V. Club Mokanda - Leopard 3:1  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:00Burgos CF - Osasuna B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00Izarra - Leonesa 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
17:00Lleida - Prat 2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Olot - Espanyol B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:00Cadiz CF B - San Fernando 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
17:00Racing Club Villalbes - CD Choco 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Rapido de Bouzas - Bergantinos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00UD Ourense - Compostela 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
17:00Caudal Deportivo - CD Colunga 4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
17:00EI San Martin - Covadonga 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Praviano - L'Entregu 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Tuilla - Condal 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Union Club Ceares - Real Aviles 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:00Torina - Cayon 1:0  
17:00Torrelavega - Ribamontan al Mar 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
17:00Gernika - Basconia 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:00Granollers - Cerdanyola 2:2  
17:00Peralada - Vilafranca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
17:00Crevillente - Silla CF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Roda - Recambios Colon 1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
17:00Almazan - Atl. Tordesillas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Becerril - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Burgos Promesas - Bembibre 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Real Avila - La Granja 3:1  
17:00Real Burgos CF - Cristo Atletico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
17:00San Roque - Antoniano 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 15    
17:00Murchante - Txantrea 1:3  
17:00Pena Azagresa - Subiza 2:3  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
17:00Alfaro - Berceo 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00Anguiano - Naxara 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
17:00Arnedo - SD Logrones 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Calahorra B - Yague 2:2  
17:00CDFC Calzada - Calasancio 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
17:00Calamocha - Cuarte 0:1  
17:00Tamarite - Tarazona 2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
17:00Utebo FC - Atletico Monzon 1:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:00Atl. Ibanes - Guadalajara 3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Conquense - La Roda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00La Solana - Albacete B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
17:00Madridejos - Pedroneras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Toledo - Almansa 5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
17:00Vasalunds - Linkoping City 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
17:00Kristianstads - Atvidabergs 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17:00Eskilstuna United W - Bunkeflo W 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
TogoTogo: Championnat National    
17:00Gbohloe-Su - Maranatha 3:0  
17:00Kara - Dynamic Togolais 0:0  
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig White Group    
17:00Sanliurfaspor - Sancaktepe 0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
17:00La Guaira - Puerto Cabello 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Benin - Zambia 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
17:15Harstad - Skjetten 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
17:15EG El Palmar CF - Muleno 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
ChileChile: Primera Division    
17:30O'Higgins - U. De Concepcion 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
17:30ACN Siena - Arezzo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30Alessandria - Como 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Giana Erminio - Novara 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Monza - AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Renate - Gozzano 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B    
17:30ArzignanoChiampo - Modena 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30Fermana - Imolese 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
17:30Bari - Ternana 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:30Casertana - Sicula Leonzio 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:30Paganese - Avellino 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:30Rieti - Monopoli 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:30Viterbese - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
17:30Traeff - Sarpsborg 08 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
17:30Guijuelo - Salamanca 1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
17:30Murcia - Merida AD 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 3    
17:30Vimenor - Atletico Albericia 2:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
17:30Vilassar de Mar - UE Figueres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
17:30Cartagena FC - Mazarron CF 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:30Mar Menor - Pulpileno 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
17:30Arroyo - Montijo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Diocesano - CD Calamonte 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 16    
17:30CCD Alberite - Vianes 5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
17:30Almagro - Ciudad Real 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30Quintanar - Puertollano C.F. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
17:45Huetor Tajar - Jaen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
17:45Deportiva Minera - Olimpico de Totana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations    
18:00Gambia - Djibouti 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
18:00Sao Tome and Principe - Mauritius 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
18:00Belarus - Netherlands 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:00Cyprus - Russia 0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Hungary - Azerbaijan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Scotland - San Marino 6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
18:00VfL Vichttal - Breinig 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
18:00Lyn - Tonsberg 2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
18:00Tromso 2 - Finnsnes 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
18:00Molinos El Pirata - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
18:00Albacete - R. Oviedo 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18:00Huesca - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
18:00Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00R. Sociedad B - Alaves B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:00Cornella - Villarreal B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00La Nucia - Badalona 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:00Algeciras - Cordoba 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18:00CD Badajoz - Villarrobledo 3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:00Marbella - Cartagena 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Linense 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Yeclano - UCAM Murcia 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 1    
18:00Paiosaco - Arosa SC 0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 2    
18:00Basico Urraca - Llanera 0:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
18:00Banyoles - Horta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Sant Andreu - Castelldefels 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Terrassa - UE Sants 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 6    
18:00Olimpic Xativa - Alzira 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:00Vilamarxant - Atzeneta 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 8    
18:00G. Segoviana - Arandina 1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
18:00Zamora - Mirandes B 4:0  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
18:00CD Gerena - Ecija 3:0 AWA.  
18:00Los Barrios - Xerez D.F.C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Xerez CD - Ciudad de Lucena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
18:00UD Los Garres - Lorca FC 0:2  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 14    
18:00Aceuchal - Fuente de Cantos 2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Llerenense - RCP Valverdeno 1:1  
18:00Villanovense - CD Coria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 17    
18:00Fraga - Teruel 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 2. Lig Red Group    
18:00Kahramanmarasspor - Bayburt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 2    
18:00Fethiyespor - Turgutluspor 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Kocaelispor - Kozan 4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
TurkeyTurkey: 3. Lig Group 3    
18:00Diyarbekirspor - Kelkit 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
18:30Zebbug - St. Andrews 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
18:30Petrolul - Daco-Getica Bucuresti 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
18:30Castellon - Ejea 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4    
18:30Villarrubia - Don Benito 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 4    
18:30Sestao - Pasaia 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 10    
18:30Puente Genil - Rota 5:1  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
19:00America MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
19:00Cartagines - Zeledon 2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico    
19:00UAEM Potros - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
19:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Santos Laguna W 2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
19:00Puebla W - Club Tijuana W 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
PortugalPortugal: Liga BPI Women    
19:00Sporting W - Ovarense W 6:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 9    
19:00Atletico de Porcuna - Torredonjimeno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00CD Torreperogil - Motril 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00El Palo - Almeria B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:00Ivory Coast - D.R. Congo 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
19:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Huercal-Overa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AfricaAfrica: WAFU Cup of Nations    
20:00Senegal - Ghana 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
20:00S. Wanderers - Cobreloa 5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:00Los Caimanes - Grau 2:5 (0:3, 2:2)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
20:00Charleston - Loudoun 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:10Almirante Brown - San Miguel 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
20:15Trent - Nipissing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:15UOIT - Laurentian 6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
20:15Alianza Atl. - Juan Aurich 3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:15Peru U23 - Colombia U23 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
20:30All Boys - Santamarina 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
20:30Sol de Mayo - Deportivo Maipu 1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30Deportivo Armenio - Flandria 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Canuelas - Argentino de Merlo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Club Lujan - Central Cordoba 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Excursionistas - Dock Sud 0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
20:45Estonia - Germany 0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:45Poland - North Macedonia 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:45Slovenia - Austria 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Wales - Croatia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:45Slovakia - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:00Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:00Def. Pronunciamiento - CDJU Gualeguaychu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Sansinena - Cipolletti 1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
21:00Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
21:00Ceara - Avai 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Internacional - Santos 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Vasco - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
21:00Algoma - York 0:10 (0:4, 0:6)
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Valdivia - Nublense 2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21:00La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
21:00Barrio Mexico - Puntarenas FC 1:0  
21:00CS Uruguay - FC Desamparados 1:1  
21:00Guanacasteca - Carmelita 0:3  
21:00Liberia - AD Rosario 2:1  
21:00Municipal Turrialba - Municipal Garabito 2:0  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
21:00British Virgin Islands - Bonaire 3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
21:00Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:15Juventud Unida Universitario - Camioneros Buenos Aires 1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
21:15Brock - Laurier 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:15Queens - RMC 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:15Toronto - Carleton 1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
21:30Huracan Las Heras - Ferro Gen. Pico 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Club Sportivo Penarol 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
21:30Arauco Prado - Deportivo Escara 3:1  
21:30Fortaleza - Tomayapo 0:10  
21:30Nacional Senac - Independiente 3:3  
21:30San Joaquin - Universitario Beni 3:1  
21:30Stormers SC - Stormers 1:2  
21:30Wils. Cooperativas - U. Sucre 2:6  
ParaguayParaguay: Division Intermedia    
21:302 de Mayo - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Fernando de la Mora - Independiente FBC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:30Fulgencio Yegros - General Caballero JLM 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30Ovetense FC - Deportivo Caaguazu 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
21:30Petare - Yaracuyanos 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:30Yaracuy - Libertador 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
22:00Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BoliviaBolivia: Nacional B    
22:00Vaca Diez - Torre Fuerte 6:1  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
22:00Ukraine United - Hamilton City 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 4:3)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:00San Felipe - CD Santa Cruz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
22:00America des Cayes - Tempete CAN.  
22:00Baltimore - Fica CAN.  
22:00Capoise - Don Bosco CAN.  
22:00Cavaly - Real du Cap CAN.  
22:00Cosmopolites - Arcahaie CAN.  
22:00Ouanaminthe - Racing des Gonaives CAN.  
22:00Triomphe Liancourt - Racing Haitien CAN.  
PanamaPanama: LPF    
22:00Deportivo Universitario - Chiriqui 1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Monagas 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Lara - Dep. Tachira 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00Llaneros - Aragua 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Segunda Division    
22:00Fundacion AIFI - Angostura 2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
22:15Calgary - MacEwan 2:2  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
22:30Alvarado - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
22:30Deportes Temuco - La Serena 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
22:30Dunbeholden - Humble Lions 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30Portmore - UWI 2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
22:30Vere United - Tivoli 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
22:30U. San Martin - Alianza Lima 2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
PeruPeru: Liga 2    
22:30Comerciantes Unidos - Santos FC 3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
22:30Santa Rosa - Deportivo Coopsol 2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
23:00Sao Paulo - Corinthians 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
23:00U. Magdalena - Envigado 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
23:00Arabe Unido - Independiente 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:10San Martin S.J. - Ind. Rivadavia 3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
23:30Boca Unidos - Defensores Belgrano VR 2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
23:30Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martin Formosa 3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
14.10.2019
00:00Atletico-MG - Gremio 1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
14.10.2019
00:00UFV - Trinity Western 3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
14.10.2019
00:00Atl. Nacional - Aguilas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
14.10.2019
00:00Saint Kitts and Nevis - Belize 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
14.10.2019
00:00Zamora - Metropolitanos 3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
14.10.2019
01:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Ind. Medellin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
14.10.2019
01:00Grenada - French Guiana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
14.10.2019
01:00FBC Melgar - Binacional 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
14.10.2019
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Rio Grande 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
14.10.2019
02:00Harbour View - Molynes 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:00Waterhouse - Arnett Gardens 3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
14.10.2019
02:00Costa Rica - Curacao 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
14.10.2019
02:30CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron 1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
14.10.2019
03:00Cucuta - Patriotas 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
14.10.2019
04:00Honduras - Martinique 1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
JapanJapan: J3 League    
14.10.2019
05:00Vanraure - Sagamihara 0:1