Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Mississauga Steelheads - Owen Sound Attack CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00Carolina Hurricanes - Buffalo Sabres CAN.  
00:00New York Islanders - Calgary Flames CAN.  
00:00Philadelphia Flyers - St. Louis Blues CAN.  
00:00Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:00Adirondack Thunder - Brampton Beast CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:05Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Minnesota Wild - Chicago Blackhawks CAN.  
01:00Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets CAN.  
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - USA U18 CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Winnipeg Ice CAN.  
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Colorado Avalanche - San Jose Sharks CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Pensacola Ice Flyers CAN.  
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Sioux-City CAN.  
02:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Des Moines Buccaneers CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Evansville Thunderbolts CAN.  
02:30Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Vegas Golden Knights - Dallas Stars CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Spokane Chiefs CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:30Los Angeles Kings - Montreal Canadiens CAN.  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
16:30GUOR Kareliya - Tverichi 3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:00Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:30Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:4 ET (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30IPK - TUTO CAN.  
17:30Kettera - Hermes CAN.  
17:30Kiekko-Pojat - KeuPa CAN.  
17:30SaPKo - Koovee CAN.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow CAN.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:00Daugavpils - Mogo CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:00Lillehammer - Frisk Asker CAN.  
18:00Manglerud - Stavanger CAN.  
18:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga CAN.  
18:00Stjernen - Storhamar CAN.  
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Jastrzebie - Unia Oswiecim CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
18:00Crvena zvezda - Triglav CAN.  
18:00Mladost - Slavija CAN.  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Backen - Boras CAN.  
19:00Mjolby - Osby CAN.  
19:00Vanersborgs - Tyringe CAN.  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
19:00HC Flyers - Hallstahammars CAN.  
19:00Munkfors - Orsa CAN.  
19:00Surahammars - Malungs CAN.  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Aker/Strangnas - Nacka CAN.  
19:00Hammarby - Tyreso Hanviken CAN.  
19:00Tumba - Jarfalla CAN.  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:30Cardiff - Coventry CAN.  
20:30Glasgow - Dundee CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
22:30Newfoundland - Reading Royals CAN.  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
23:00Cape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit CAN.  
00:00Owen Sound Attack - London Knights CAN.  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix CAN.  
00:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies CAN.  
00:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Val-d'Or Foreurs CAN.  
00:00Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:05Oshawa Generals - Barrie Colts CAN.  
00:05Sarnia Sting - Kitchener Rangers CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05Worcester Railers - Maine Mariners CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
00:30New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins CAN.  
00:30Ottawa Senators - Edmonton Oilers CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:35Norfolk Admirals - Orlando Solar Bears CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds CAN.  
01:00Hershey Bears - Laval Rocket CAN.  
01:05Binghamton Devils - Lehigh Valley Phantoms CAN.  
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Cleveland Monsters CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Wichita Thunder - Kansas City CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos CAN.  
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Regina Pats CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Iowa Wild - Henderson Silver Knights CAN.  
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals CAN.  
02:00Texas Stars - Manitoba Moose CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Vancouver Giants - Kamloops Blazers CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Anaheim Ducks - Boston Bruins CAN.  
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights CAN.  
03:00Vancouver Canucks - Tampa Bay Lightning CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Kelowna Rockets - Prince George Cougars CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat CAN.  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
11:00GUOR Kareliya - Tverichi 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
11:00Belgium U18 - Mexico U18 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:5 AWA.  
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
14:30Israel U18 - Chinese Taipei U18 CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Yunost Minsk - Molodechno 6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:00Chomutov - AZ Havirov CAN.  
17:00Vsetin - Litomerice CAN.  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Bars CAN.  
17:00Zvezda Moscow - Humo CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
17:30Kiekko-Espoo W - KalPa W CAN.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit 5:0 AWA.  
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
18:00Iceland U18 - Turkey U18 CAN.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:30Zemgale - Liepaja CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:30Gruner - Narvik CAN.  
18:30Lorenskog - Comet CAN.  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00BIK Karlskoga - Vita Hasten CAN.  
19:00Timra - Sodertalje CAN.  
19:00Vasterviks IK - Vasteras CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
19:30Toronto Marlies - Grand Rapids Griffins CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20.03.2020
00:00Niagara IceDogs - Mississauga Steelheads CAN.  
00:00North Bay Battalion - Hamilton Bulldogs CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
20.03.2020
00:00Carolina Hurricanes - St. Louis Blues CAN.  
00:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals CAN.  
00:00Florida Panthers - Buffalo Sabres CAN.  
00:00New Jersey Devils - Calgary Flames CAN.  
00:00Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Islanders CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20.03.2020
00:05Peterborough Petes - Kingston Frontenacs CAN.  
00:05Windsor Spitfires - Guelph Storm CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
20.03.2020
00:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
20.03.2020
01:00Nashville Predators - Colorado Avalanche CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
20.03.2020
01:05Allen Americans - Rapid City Rush CAN.  
USAUSA: FHL    
20.03.2020
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Watertown Wolves CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
20.03.2020
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Quad City Storm CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
20.03.2020
01:30Chicago Blackhawks - Minnesota Wild CAN.  
03:30Los Angeles Kings - Boston Bruins CAN.  
03:30San Jose Sharks - Montreal Canadiens CAN.  
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
20.03.2020
11:00Chinese Taipei U18 - Belgium U18 CAN.  
14:30Mexico U18 - Iceland U18 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
20.03.2020
15:00Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
20.03.2020
17:00Neman Grodno - Soligorsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
20.03.2020
17:00Chomutov - AZ Havirov CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
20.03.2020
17:00Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
20.03.2020
17:00Vsetin - Litomerice CAN.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
20.03.2020
17:00Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
20.03.2020
17:30Hermes - Kettera CAN.  
17:30KeuPa - Kiekko-Pojat CAN.  
17:30Koovee - SaPKo CAN.  
17:30TUTO - IPK CAN.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
20.03.2020
17:30CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow CAN.  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
20.03.2020
17:30Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
20.03.2020
18:00Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey CAN.  
18:00Frederikshavn - Rungsted CAN.  
18:00Herlev - Herning Blue Fox CAN.  
18:00Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
20.03.2020
18:00Frisk Asker - Lillehammer CAN.  
18:00Stavanger - Manglerud CAN.  
18:00Storhamar - Stjernen CAN.  
18:00Valerenga - Sparta Sarpsborg CAN.  
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
20.03.2020
18:00Bergen - Tonsberg CAN.  
18:00Furuset - Skien CAN.  
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
20.03.2020
18:00Turkey U18 - Israel U18 CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20.03.2020
19:00Ottawa 67s - Peterborough Petes CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
20.03.2020
19:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav CAN.  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
20.03.2020
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf CAN.  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
20.03.2020
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen CAN.  
19:30Freiburg - Ravensburg CAN.  
19:30Kassel - Kaufbeuren CAN.  
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Landshut CAN.  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
20.03.2020
19:30Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven CAN.  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
20.03.2020
20:00Bayreuth - Crimmitschau CAN.  
20:00Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen CAN.  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20.03.2020
20:00Belfast - Fife CAN.  
20:30Manchester - Guildford CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
20.03.2020
22:30Newfoundland - Brampton Beast CAN.  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
20.03.2020
23:00Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan CAN.  
23:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Eagles CAN.  
23:30Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals CAN.  
00:00Mississauga Steelheads - Barrie Colts CAN.  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers CAN.  
00:00Washington Capitals - Ottawa Senators CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:00Jacksonville IceMen - Atlanta Gladiators CAN.  
00:00Kalamazoo Wings - Wheeling Nailers CAN.  
00:00Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:05Sudbury Wolves - Hamilton Bulldogs CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Norfolk Admirals CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:07Soo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:15Toledo Walleye - Indy Fuel CAN.  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:30Guelph Storm - Sarnia Sting CAN.  
00:30Kitchener Rangers - Flint Firebirds CAN.  
00:30London Knights - Owen Sound Attack CAN.  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Shawinigan Cataractes CAN.  
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Quebec Remparts CAN.  
00:30Drummondville Voltigeurs - Val-d'Or Foreurs CAN.  
00:30Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres CAN.  
00:30Rimouski Oceanic - Baie-Comeau Drakkar CAN.  
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
01:00Assurancia de Thetford Mines - Saint-Georges CAN.  
01:00Petroliers du Nord - Jonquiere Marquis CAN.  
01:00Sorel-Tracy - Riviere-du-Loup 3L CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Belleville Senators - Grand Rapids Griffins CAN.  
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton Devils CAN.  
01:00Utica Comets - Laval Rocket CAN.  
USAUSA: FHL    
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Mentor Ice Breakers CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Macon Mayhem CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears CAN.  
01:05Rochester Americans - Springfield Thunderbirds CAN.  
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Cleveland Monsters CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Tulsa Oilers - Rapid City Rush CAN.  
01:05Wichita Thunder - Kansas City CAN.  
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Delaware Thunder - Battle Creek CAN.  
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Watertown Wolves CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Quad City Storm CAN.  
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05USA U18 - Chicago Steel CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:15Hartford Wolf Pack - Charlotte Checkers CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01:30Winnipeg Ice - Brandon Wheat Kings CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Dallas Stars - Philadelphia Flyers CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
01:30Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Providence Bruins CAN.  
USAUSA: FHL    
01:35Columbus River Dragons - Carolina Thunderbirds CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers CAN.  
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Saskatoon Blades CAN.  
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings CAN.  
02:00Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors CAN.  
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Calgary Hitmen CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Edmonton Oilers - Tampa Bay Lightning CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Iowa Wild - Milwaukee Admirals CAN.  
02:00Texas Stars - Chicago Wolves CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Peoria Rivermen CAN.  
USAUSA: FHL    
02:05Danville Dashers - Port Huron Prowlers CAN.  
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Des Moines Buccaneers - Sioux Falls Stampede CAN.  
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Cedar Rapids CAN.  
02:05Fargo Force - Youngstown Phantoms CAN.  
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Muskegon Lumberjacks CAN.  
02:05Lincoln Stars - Waterloo Black Hawks CAN.  
02:05Madison Capitols - Omaha Lancers CAN.  
02:05Tri-City Storm - Sioux-City CAN.  
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:10Idaho Steelheads - Utah Grizzlies CAN.  
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:30Birmingham Bulls - Evansville Thunderbolts CAN.  
02:35Pensacola Ice Flyers - Knoxville Ice Bears CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Kamloops Blazers - Prince George Cougars CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Anaheim Ducks - Vancouver Canucks CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Tri-City Americans - Portland Winterhawks CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
03:05Colorado Eagles - Tucson Roadrunners CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:30Vancouver Giants - Kelowna Rockets CAN.  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:30Arizona Coyotes - Detroit Red Wings CAN.  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:35Everett Silvertips - Victoria Royals CAN.  
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat CAN.  
04:00San Jose Barracuda - Bakersfield Condors CAN.