Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 7:2 (3:1, 2:0, 2:1)
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:7 (1:1, 2:2, 1:4)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00Acadia - Moncton 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
00:00Saint Marys - UNB 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2)
00:00StFX - UPEI 5:6 ET (1:3, 4:0, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:00Maine Mariners - Adirondack Thunder 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
00:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Utah Grizzlies 4:6 (1:4, 3:0, 0:2)
00:05Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Florida Everblades 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:00Lakehead - Brock 5:3 (2:3, 0:0, 3:0)
01:00RMC - UQTR 6:4 (2:1, 3:0, 1:3)
01:00University of Toronto - Windsor 9:3 (2:1, 4:2, 3:0)
01:00Western - Waterloo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Detroit Red Wings - New York Rangers 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Dallas Stars 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Colorado Avalanche 6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00Winnipeg Jets - St. Louis Blues 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
01:00Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators 4:5 ET (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:1)
01:00Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2)
01:00San Diego Gulls - Ontario Reign 4:5 ET (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Providence Bruins 2:6 (0:1, 2:2, 0:3)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Carolina Thunderbirds 7:4 (0:2, 3:1, 4:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:00Macon Mayhem - Knoxville Ice Bears 6:2 (3:2, 1:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Erie Otters 6:3 (3:0, 0:2, 3:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Binghamton Devils - Rochester Americans 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Hartford Wolf Pack 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Bridgeport Islanders 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Atlanta Gladiators - Norfolk Admirals 7:0 (0:0, 5:0, 2:0)
01:05Worcester Railers - Reading Royals 2:6 (1:1, 1:5, 0:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Columbus River Dragons 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Pensacola Ice Flyers 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - Lincoln Stars 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:30Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs 5:3 (2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
01:30Owen Sound Attack - Windsor Spitfires 6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
01:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Jonquiere Marquis 5:4 (1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:30Laurentian - McGill 1:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
01:30Nipissing - Concordia 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
01:30Queens - Carleton 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:30Port Huron Prowlers - Mentor Ice Breakers 9:2 (1:1, 5:0, 3:1)
01:30Watertown Wolves - Battle Creek 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Kalamazoo Wings 4:3 ET (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
01:35Wheeling Nailers - Orlando Solar Bears 2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Victoria Royals 2:7 (1:3, 0:1, 1:3)
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Lethbridge Hurricanes 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Prince Albert Raiders 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:00Manitoba - Saskatchewan 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Arizona Coyotes - Chicago Blackhawks 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:00Minnesota Wild - Boston Bruins 1:6 (0:1, 0:3, 1:2)
02:00Nashville Predators - Vegas Golden Knights 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Chicago Wolves - Manitoba Moose 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:05Allen Americans - Wichita Thunder 7:6 (1:4, 2:1, 4:1)
02:05Kansas City - Tulsa Oilers 1:5 (1:0, 0:4, 0:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
02:05Danville Dashers - Delaware Thunder 8:2 (4:0, 1:0, 3:2)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Cedar Rapids - Youngstown Phantoms 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
02:05Chicago Steel - Des Moines Buccaneers 6:7 (2:2, 1:2, 3:3)
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Madison Capitols 6:2 (4:1, 1:1, 1:0)
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Fargo Force 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
02:05Sioux City - Omaha Lancers 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Waterloo Black Hawks 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
02:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Birmingham Bulls 6:4 (3:1, 0:1, 3:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Winnipeg Ice 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Seattle Thunderbirds 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:00Stockton Heat - Bakersfield Condors 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
03:05Tucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Rapid City Rush 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Brandon Wheat Kings 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Vancouver Giants 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Tri-City Americans 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers 3:8 (1:3, 2:3, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Kelowna Rockets 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Anaheim Ducks 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Tampa Bay Lightning 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
07:00Daemyung - Anyang 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
08:00Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
10:00CSM Galati - Sapientia U23 14:0 (6:0, 5:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
11:00Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 6:3 (1:0, 4:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
11:00HC Rostov - Tambov 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
11:00Irbis - Altay 6:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
11:00Cheboksary - Chelny 4:5 PEN. (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:2)
11:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dyn. Altay 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11:00Mordovia - Junior Kurgan CAN.  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
11:00Lulea U20 - Orebro U20 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
11:00Timra U20 - AIK U20 6:5 ET (2:2, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
12:00Ceske Budejovice U20 - Chomutov U20 4:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
12:00Frolunda U20 - Brynas U20 4:3 PEN. (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
12:00Modo U20 - Djurgardens U20 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
12:00Rogle U20 - Sodertalje U20 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
12:00Skelleftea U20 - Vasteras U20 7:3 (2:3, 4:0, 1:0)
13:00Vaxjo U20 - Leksands U20 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
13:00Buz Adamlar - Zeytinburnu Istanbul 3:6 (1:2, 0:3, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
13:10SDE HF W - Goteborg W 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
13:50TPS W - APV W 5:4 ET (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
14:00Kiekko-Espoo - Pyry 6:2 (4:0, 2:1, 0:1)
14:00Laser HT - Muik Hockey 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
14:00Augsburger Panther - Krefeld Pinguine 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
14:00Bremerhaven - Adler Mannheim 3:4 PEN. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
14:00Narvik - Manglerud 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00CSK VVS - Bars 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
14:00Lada - Torpedo Gorky 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
14:00Farjestad BK U20 - Mora U20 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
14:00Kiruna IF - Vallentuna 7:2 (5:0, 2:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
14:15Lukko W - IFK Helsinki W 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
14:30RoKi - Kettera 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
14:30Kuortane W - Kiekko-Espoo W 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
15:00Dornbirn - Znojmo 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
15:00Mountfield HK - Pardubice 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
15:00HC Giants - Hunters 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
15:00S-Kiekko - Jarvenpaa 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
15:00Haugesund - Ringerike 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:00Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
15:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - GUOR Kareliya 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
15:30Karlovy Vary - Olomouc 2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1)
15:30Litvinov - Trinec 2:3 (2:3, 0:0, 0:0)
15:30Zlin - Plzen 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
15:30Kocaeli - Buz Beykoz 0:19 (0:4, 0:6, 0:9)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
16:00Graz 99ers - Salzburg 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
16:00Sparta Prague - Kometa Brno 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 1:0)
16:00Vitkovice - Kladno 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
16:00Erfurt - Tilburg Trappers 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
16:00Lillehammer - Stavanger 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
16:00Detva - Nitra 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Lejon 5:4 ET (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
16:00Bodens - Vasby 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
16:00Huddinge - Halmstad 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
16:00Visby/Roma - Nybro 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
16:30Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
16:30Dusseldorf - Grizzly Wolfsburg 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:30Iserlohn Roosters - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 5:4 ET (0:1, 1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
16:30Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
17:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Freiburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
17:00Eisbaren Berlin - ERC Ingolstadt 6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
17:00Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt Lowen 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)
17:00Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 5:3 (0:0, 3:0, 2:3)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
17:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Riessersee 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
17:00Frisk Asker - Stjernen 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
17:00Valerenga - Gruner 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
17:00Comet - Gjovik 7:2 (2:0, 4:1, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
17:00Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
17:00Katowice - Jastrzebie 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
17:00Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6:5 (4:0, 1:3, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00KRS ORG - Beijing 3:4 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:00Ban. Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:00Brezno - Senica 9:1 (2:0, 4:0, 3:1)
17:00HC 19 Humenne - Sanok 8:2 (3:1, 1:0, 4:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Levice - Zilina 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:00Poprad - DVTK 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Povazska Bystrica - Trnava 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Bardejov 1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:00Zvolen - Nove Zamky 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
17:00Belfast - Cardiff 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
17:00Nottingham - Fife 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:15D-Kiekko - JHT 8:3 (3:0, 1:2, 4:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
17:15Krefelder EV - Crocodiles Hamburg 3:8 (0:1, 1:3, 2:4)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
17:30Fehervar AV19 - Black Wings Linz 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
17:30Klagenfurt - Vienna Capitals 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30TWK Innsbruck - Villach 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Gyergyoi - Hokiklub Budapest 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:30Kezmarok - Gelnica 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
17:30Puchov - Bratislava 2 14:1 (2:0, 5:1, 7:0)
17:30Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas B 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:40Vasas - Ujpest 1:5 (0:4, 0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:00Fussen - Regensburg 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
18:00Lindau - Deggendorfer 3:7 (1:1, 0:2, 2:4)
18:00Peiting - Weiden 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
18:00Selber - Memmingen 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
18:00Partizanske - Prievidza 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 3:2)
18:00Ziar nad Hronom - Dolny Kubin 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss Cup    
18:00Ajoie - Davos 7:3 (2:0, 2:2, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:15Halle - Leipzig 4:7 (1:2, 2:3, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:30Bad Nauheim - Landshut 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
18:30Heilbronner - Tolzer Lowen 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18:30Ravensburg - Crimmitschau 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:30Essen - Hannover Scorpions 4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2)
18:30Fuchse Duisburg - Rostock 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30DEAC - Brasov 5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:30Krakow - Tychy 5:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:30Coventry - Manchester 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
18:30Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
19:00Limburg - Zoetermeer 3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:00Kolner - Munchen 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
19:00EC Hannover - Herner 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
19:00Guildford - Sheffield 6:5 (3:1, 2:2, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20:00Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves 10:3 (4:1, 3:0, 3:2)
20:00North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs 3:6 (2:2, 1:3, 0:1)
20:00Ottawa 67s - Soo Greyhounds 5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
20:00Carolina Hurricanes - Vancouver Canucks 4:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
20:00Montreal Canadiens - Columbus Blue Jackets 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20:05Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs 3:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
20:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators 9:3 (2:1, 4:1, 3:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
20:30Antwerp - Liege Bulldogs 0:12 (0:3, 0:5, 0:4)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:00Ottawa WGK - RMC 3:4 ET (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
05:00Netherlands U20 - China U20 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
08:30Belgium U20 - Israel U20 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
10:30Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
12:00South Korea U20 - Croatia U20 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:30Altay Torpedo - Aktobe 7:3 (4:0, 3:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
13:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:30Almaty - HC Astana 6:3 (4:1, 1:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:30Gornyak - Orsk 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
14:30Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00Perm - Yermak Angarsk 10:5 (1:2, 2:1, 7:2)
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Rubin Tyumen 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
15:30Humo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Izhevsk - Krasnoyarsk 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Loko - Atlant 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
16:30Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Brest - Mogilev 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
17:00Lida - Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:00Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 6:2 (2:1, 4:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - GUOR Kareliya 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30Bars Kazan - Podolsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
17:30Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00Frydek-Mistek - Trebic 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
18:00UP Olomouc - Academy Pilsen 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:30Dinamo Riga - Jokerit 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Sollentuna - Enkopings 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04.02.2020
01:00New York Rangers - Dallas Stars 3:5 (2:2, 0:2, 1:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers 3:5 (0:1, 2:0, 1:4)
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Philadelphia Flyers 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
04.02.2020
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Karaganda 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
04.02.2020
13:30Altay Torpedo - Aktobe 4:3 (3:0, 0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04.02.2020
14:00Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
04.02.2020
14:30Almaty - HC Astana 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04.02.2020
15:00Irbis - Altay 4:5 PEN. (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0, 2:3)
15:00Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy 6:1 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
04.02.2020
15:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Tverichi 2:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04.02.2020
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
15:00Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04.02.2020
15:30Sweden U19 - Switzerland U19 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
04.02.2020
16:00CSK VVS - Ryazan 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)
16:00Lada - Bars 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04.02.2020
16:00Loko - Atlant 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
16:00Reaktor - Avto 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
04.02.2020
16:00Rossosh - Dizelist 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:30Lipetsk - Dinamo Junior 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
16:30Olympia - Progress Glazov 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
04.02.2020
16:45Kryzhani Vovky - Kharkiv AWA.  
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
04.02.2020
17:00Nipissing - Laurentian 5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
04.02.2020
17:00Penza - Torpedo Gorky 2:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
04.02.2020
17:30KalPa - Assat 6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
04.02.2020
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Gyergyoi 5:6 PEN. (2:1, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
04.02.2020
18:30Sparta Prague - Vitkovice 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
04.02.2020
18:45Mountfield HK - Frolunda 1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
04.02.2020
19:00Germany U19 - Finland U19 1:9 (0:3, 0:2, 1:4)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
04.02.2020
20:00Heilbronner - Crimmitschau 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
04.02.2020
20:00Val Pusteria - Asiago 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Niagara IceDogs - London Knights 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Gatineau Olympiques 4:5 PEN. (1:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Boston Bruins - Vancouver Canucks 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Colorado Avalanche 1:6 (1:2, 0:4, 0:0)
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens 4:5 PEN. (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00New York Islanders - Dallas Stars 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Vegas Golden Knights 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00Washington Capitals - Los Angeles Kings 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Maine Mariners - Worcester Railers 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
01:05Indy Fuel - Cincinnati Cyclones 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Kansas City 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Ottawa Senators - Anaheim Ducks 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:00Minnesota Wild - Chicago Blackhawks 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
02:00St. Louis Blues - Carolina Hurricanes 6:3 (1:0, 4:1, 1:2)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Nashville Predators 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Texas Stars 5:2 (4:2, 1:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Tri-City Storm 7:3 (2:1, 2:0, 3:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Edmonton Oilers 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
03:00Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs 6:7 ET (0:2, 3:3, 3:1, 0:1)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Seattle Thunderbirds 6:4 (2:0, 1:3, 3:1)
04:00Vancouver Giants - Tri-City Americans 12:4 (3:1, 4:1, 5:2)