Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Moncton Wildcats 5:4 ET (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Drummondville Voltigeurs 6:4 (2:1, 3:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Ottawa Senators 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Atlanta Gladiators - Utah Grizzlies 2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Rimouski Oceanic - Saint John Sea Dogs 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Victoria Royals 4:3 ET (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:05Kansas City - Kalamazoo Wings 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Brandon Wheat Kings 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
03:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Swift Current Broncos 7:0 (5:0, 2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Calgary Flames - St. Louis Blues 4:5 PEN. (2:3, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB Women    
03:00Mexico U18 W - Spain U18 W 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Tri-City Americans 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
05:00Israel U20 - China U20 0:12 (0:5, 0:4, 0:3)
08:30Croatia U20 - Netherlands U20 2:7 (0:5, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
09:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
10:00Sportul Studentesc - Brasov 3:19 (2:10, 0:4, 1:5)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
10:00Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
10:00Kristall BDK - Loko Junior 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
10:30Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
11:00Tverichi - Bryansk 6:7 ET (3:1, 2:2, 1:3, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
12:00South Korea U20 - Belgium U20 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Stalnye Lisy - Irbis 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:00Belye Medvedi - Chaika 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
14:30Avto - Mamonty Yugry 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:30Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2)
16:30Bars - KRS ORG 6:3 (3:1, 1:1, 2:1)
16:30Tambov - Gornyak 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Lida - Pinskiye Yastreby 3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
17:00Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:00Dizelist - Polot 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00Dynamo Moscow Region - Lada 4:5 PEN. (1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
17:00Ryazan - Beijing 2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Penza 4:3 ET (3:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Voronezh - Zvezda Moscow 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:30Benatky - Usti nad Labem 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30Litomerice - Ceske Budejovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
17:30Olomouc U20 - Jihlava U20 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:30Trebic - Sokolov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30IFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Ilves - Lukko 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30JYP - KooKoo 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
17:30KalPa - Karpat 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
17:30TPS Turku - Pelicans 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30IPK - Kiekko-Pojat 3:6 (0:0, 2:0, 1:6)
17:30Kettera - KeuPa 6:5 ET (3:1, 1:0, 1:4, 1:0)
17:30K-Vantaa - Hermes 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
17:30Peliitat - SaPKo 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30RoKi - Hokki 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30Podolsk - Bars Kazan 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:30HC Rostov - Khimik 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:30Kosice - Michalovce 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
17:30Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
18:00Bilina - Risuty 9:6 (2:2, 4:3, 3:1)
18:00Dvur Kralove - Trutnov 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00Frydek-Mistek - Jihlava 5:6 PEN. (3:1, 1:3, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Decin 10:3 (1:0, 6:1, 3:2)
18:00Nova Paka - Jablonec 5:4 ET (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00Prerov - AZ Havirov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
18:00Prostejov - Kadan 6:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:0)
18:00Slavia Prague - Vsetin 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
18:00Havlickuv Brod - Koprivnice 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
18:00Novy Jicin - Zdar nad Sazavou 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
18:00Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
18:00DS Ceske Budejovice - Tabor 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18:00Nymburk - Klatovy CAN.  
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:00Kurbads - HS Riga 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:00Dubnica - Skalica 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
18:00Levice - Trnava 6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Nitra - Zvolen 3:5 (0:0, 0:2, 3:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Zilina 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
18:07Kolin - Pisek 11:1 (3:0, 3:0, 5:1)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
18:15Ilves W - Kuortane W 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:15Mogo - HK Dinaburga 5:4 PEN. (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:30Sparta Prague - Liberec 2:6 (1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
18:30Moravske Budejovice - Opava 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
18:30Pribram - Kobra Praha 6:5 (2:2, 2:0, 2:3)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:30Zemgale - Liepaja 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:30DVTK - Dukla Trencin 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18:30Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas 3:4 ET (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
18:30Slovan Bratislava - Poprad 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
19:00Comet - Furuset 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
19:00Hasle/Loren - Ringerike 4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)
19:00Lorenskog - Gjovik 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
19:00MAC Ujbuda - Detva 6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
19:00Hidria Jesenice - Celje 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00AIK - Almtuna 1:6 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
19:00Karlskrona - Mora 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
19:00Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
19:00Malmo U20 - Karlskrona U20 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Modo - IF Bjorkloven 4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
19:00Mora U20 - Vasteras U20 3:6 (0:2, 1:2, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Sodertalje - Timra 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
19:00Vasteras - Vasterviks IK 7:2 (2:1, 2:1, 3:0)
19:00Vita Hasten - Tingsryds 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
19:00Kalix - Lejon 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Boras - Vimmerby 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
19:00Morrums GoIS - Kalmar 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
19:00Tyringe - Dalen 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Malungs 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
19:00Nykopings SK - Kumla 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
19:00Surahammars - Forshaga 2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Arlanda - Segeltorps IF 5:2 (2:2, 0:0, 3:0)
19:00Enkopings - Hammarby 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
19:00Sollentuna - Stromsbro IF 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
19:00Borlange - Lindlovens 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Pitea - Bodens 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19:00Vallentuna - Hudiksvalls 1:5 (1:5, 0:0, 0:0)
19:00Vasby - Ostersund 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
19:00Grums - Halmstad 1:7 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3)
19:00KRIF hockey - Troja/Ljungby 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19:00Mariestads - Huddinge 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
19:00Nybro - Tranas 4:5 (1:0, 0:3, 3:2)
19:00Skovde - Visby/Roma 4:3 PEN. (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Cempionatas    
19:15Gelezinis Vilkas - Punks Vilnius 8:9 (5:5, 1:4, 2:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
19:15Slavija - Mladost 6:2 (0:1, 3:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:30SDE HF W - Djurgardens W 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
19:45Olten - EHC Kloten 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
20:00BO Ostrava - Academy Pilsen 4:3 ET (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
20:00Masaryk University - Cavaliers Brno 4:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
20:00Bregenzerwald - Gherdeina 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0)
20:00Fassa - Eisbaren 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
20:00Feldkirch - Acroni Jesenice 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00HK Olimpija - Lustenau 2:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
20:00Kitzbuhel - Cortina 4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 3:0)
20:00Klagenfurt II - Val Pusteria 2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
20:00Salzburg 2 - Ritten 2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
20:00Steinbach BW II - Vipiteno 2:10 (1:5, 1:3, 0:2)
20:00Vienna Capitals II - Asiago 2:5 (0:1, 1:0, 1:4)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Challenge Cup    
20:30Nottingham - Cardiff 3:4 (2:1, 1:0, 0:3)
20:30Sheffield - Glasgow 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB Women    
23:00Spain U18 W - New Zealand U18 W 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Halifax Mooseheads 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00StFX - Dalhousie 4:5 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Quebec Remparts - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:00Western - University of Toronto 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
01:05Atlanta Gladiators - Utah Grizzlies 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - South Carolina Stingrays 6:2 (0:0, 5:2, 1:0)
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Norfolk Admirals 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:07Laurier - Waterloo 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
01:15York - Brock 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
01:30UOIT - RMC 5:2 (0:1, 3:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Dallas Stars - Toronto Maple Leafs 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
01:30Washington Capitals - Nashville Predators 4:5 (2:3, 2:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:30Florida Everblades - Fort Wayne Komets 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:30Watertown Wolves - Danbury Hat Tricks 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Orlando Solar Bears 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Victoria Royals 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB Women    
02:30Turkey U18 W - Mexico U18 W 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Winnipeg Ice 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Brandon Wheat Kings 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Spokane Chiefs 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Arizona Coyotes 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
04:00Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames 3:4 PEN. (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
04:00Los Angeles Kings - Tampa Bay Lightning 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
04:30San Jose Sharks - Vancouver Canucks 2:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
09:00Altay Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 6:11 (2:3, 1:4, 3:4)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
13:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dyn. Altay 3:6 (1:0, 2:5, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:00HC Astana - Temirtau 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
14:00Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
14:00Pavlodar - Kulager 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
14:30Almaty - Aktobe 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Barys Nur-Sultan - Niznekamsk 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 3:4 ET (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
15:00Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 6:5 ET (1:0, 2:2, 2:3, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
15:00Kristall Saratov - HK Orenburg 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
16:00Liberec U20 - Trinec U20 5:6 ET (1:0, 3:5, 1:0, 0:1)
16:30Salzburg U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Almetyevsk - Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:30Din. St. Petersburg - Atlant 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
16:30Cheboksary - Chelny 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
16:30Mordovia - Junior Kurgan CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
16:45Kladno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Belarus U18 - Baranavichy 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
17:00Gomel - Molodechno 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:4)
17:00Zhlobin - Soligorsk 1:5 (0:3, 1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
17:00Litvinov U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Zlin U20 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:00Kapitan - MHC Spartak 5:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Dyn. Moscow 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:00SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
17:05Kharkiv - Donbass 0:10 (0:4, 0:4, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
17:30Chomutov U20 - Plzen U20 6:4 (2:2, 1:1, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
17:30SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
17:30Sochi - Cherepovets 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:30HC Riga - Loko 5:6 PEN. (3:2, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:00DAB - Brasov 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
18:15Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20 8:4 (3:0, 2:3, 3:1)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30DEAC - Csikszereda 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:30Gruner - Stjernen 2:9 (2:1, 0:4, 0:4)
18:30Lillehammer - Frisk Asker 6:1 (0:1, 5:0, 1:0)
18:30Manglerud - Sparta Sarpsborg 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
19:00Storhamar - Valerenga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
19:00Djurgardens - Frolunda 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
19:00Farjestad BK - Leksands 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
19:00Lulea - Vaxjo 5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1)
19:00Malmo - Skelleftea 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19:00Orebro - Brynas 3:6 (2:2, 0:3, 1:1)
19:00Oskarshamn - HV 71 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Munchen - Augsburger Panther 5:4 ET (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Davos - Zug 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
19:45Rapperswil - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 PEN. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
19:45Servette - Lausanne 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
19:45Zurich - Fribourg 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
20:00BO Ostrava - Academy Pilsen 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
20:00Bressanone - Valpeagle 5:3 (3:2, 0:1, 2:0)
20:00Varese - Pergine 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
20:30Alleghe - Unterland 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
20:30Merano - Eppan 5:3 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2)
20:30Valdifiemme - Como 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB Women    
23:00Spain U18 W - Turkey U18 W 9:0 (3:0, 4:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
31.01.2020
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Shawinigan Cataractes 6:5 (2:3, 1:2, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
31.01.2020
00:00Mount Royal - Calgary 5:4 ET (0:0, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
31.01.2020
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Ottawa 67s 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
01:00North Bay Battalion - Guelph Storm 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
31.01.2020
01:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
31.01.2020
01:00Western - Guelph 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
31.01.2020
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Montreal Canadiens 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
31.01.2020
01:00Jacksonville IceMen - Fort Wayne Komets 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
31.01.2020
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Carolina Thunderbirds 7:6 PEN. (4:1, 2:3, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
31.01.2020
01:03Waterloo - York 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
31.01.2020
01:05Peterborough Petes - Soo Greyhounds 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds 3:8 (0:3, 2:3, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
31.01.2020
01:05Indy Fuel - Kalamazoo Wings 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
31.01.2020
01:15Ryerson - Laurier 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
31.01.2020
01:30Barrie Colts - Sudbury Wolves 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
31.01.2020
01:30New Jersey Devils - Nashville Predators 5:6 PEN. (1:2, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
31.01.2020
02:00Sorel-Tracy - Assurancia de Thetford Mines 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: SPHL    
31.01.2020
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Roanoke Dawgs 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
31.01.2020
02:05Allen Americans - Tulsa Oilers 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB Women    
31.01.2020
02:30New Zealand U18 W - Mexico U18 W 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
31.01.2020
03:30Arizona Coyotes - Los Angeles Kings 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
31.01.2020
04:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
31.01.2020
05:00Netherlands U20 - Belgium U20 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
31.01.2020
07:00Altay Torpedo - Beibarys Atyrau 1:8 (1:2, 0:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
31.01.2020
08:30Croatia U20 - China U20 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
31.01.2020
10:00Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
10:30Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3:6 (1:1, 2:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
31.01.2020
12:30South Korea U20 - Israel U20 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
13:00Hameenlinna U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:2)
14:00K-Vantaa U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 6:4 (3:1, 2:1, 1:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
31.01.2020
14:00HC Astana - Temirtau 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
14:00Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
14:00Pavlodar - Kulager 5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
14:00Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
31.01.2020
14:30Almaty - Aktobe 3:6 (0:1, 1:0, 2:5)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
14:30Voronezh - Orsk 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
31.01.2020
15:00Kristall Saratov - HK Orenburg 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
16:00SaiPa U20 - Ilves U20 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
16:00CSK VVS - Torpedo Gorky 3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
31.01.2020
16:00HC Riga - Loko 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
16:00SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya 1:7 (0:2, 1:5, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Danish Cup    
31.01.2020
16:30Herlev - Rungsted 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
31.01.2020
16:30Din. St. Petersburg - Atlant 2:3 PEN. (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
31.01.2020
17:00Belarus U18 - Baranavichy 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0)
17:00Bobruisk - Vitebsk 4:5 (1:2, 1:2, 2:1)
17:00Lida - Brest 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
17:00Novopolotsk - Mogilev 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
31.01.2020
17:00Trinec - Sparta Prague 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
17:00Jokerit U20 - Jukurit U20 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
17:00Beijing - Tseng Tou 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:00Dynamo Moscow Region - Penza 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
31.01.2020
17:00Kapitan - MHC Spartak 5:4 (1:2, 3:2, 1:0)
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Dyn. Moscow 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
17:00Ryazan - KRS ORG 2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
31.01.2020
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
31.01.2020
17:05Kharkiv - Donbass 0:11 (0:1, 0:4, 0:6)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
31.01.2020
17:30Plzen - Mountfield HK 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
31.01.2020
17:30Hameenlinna - Karpat 2:6 (1:3, 1:3, 0:0)
17:30Ilves - Tappara 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
17:30Jukurit - Assat 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
17:30JYP - SaiPa 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
17:30Pelicans - KalPa 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
17:30TPS Turku - Lukko 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
31.01.2020
17:30Hermes - Kettera 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
17:30IPK - Koovee 8:4 (2:0, 3:2, 3:2)
17:30K-Vantaa - KeuPa 3:8 (1:3, 1:2, 1:3)
17:30SaPKo - Peliitat 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
17:30Assat U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 3:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17:30IFK Helsinki U20 - Karpat U20 6:2 (3:1, 0:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
31.01.2020
17:30KalPa W - Karpat W 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
17:30Lukko U20 - KalPa U20 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
17:30TUTO U20 - Koovee U20 4:5 ET (2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
17:30Vaasan Sport U20 - KooKoo U20 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
31.01.2020
17:30Gyergyoi - Fehervari Titanok 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
31.01.2020
17:30CSM Galati - Sapientia U23 12:2 (0:0, 7:1, 5:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
31.01.2020
17:30HC Rostov - Zvezda Moscow 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
31.01.2020
17:30Spisska Nova Ves - Skalica 5:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
17:30Trnava - Zilina 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: DHL Super Cup    
31.01.2020
18:00Jihlava U20 - Liberec U20 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
31.01.2020
18:00Kladno - Karlovy Vary 4:5 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)
18:00Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18:00Liberec - Vitkovice 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18:00Olomouc - Zlin 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18:00Pardubice - Litvinov 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
31.01.2020
18:00Tappara U20 - TPS U20 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
31.01.2020
18:00Ujpest - Hokiklub Budapest 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
31.01.2020
18:00Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
18:00Tychy - Gdansk 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
31.01.2020
18:00Detva - Nove Zamky 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18:00Kosice - Poprad 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
18:00Nitra - Ban. Bystrica 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
31.01.2020
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Levice 3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
18:00Topolcany - Martin 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
31.01.2020
18:00Zvolen - Dukla Trencin 6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
31.01.2020
18:00Modo W - Brynas W 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
31.01.2020
18:30Znojmo - Fehervar AV19 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
31.01.2020
19:00Narvik - Stavanger 2:3 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
31.01.2020
19:00Janow - Torun 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
31.01.2020
19:00Bratislava - Dubnica 6:2 (2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
31.01.2020
19:00MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
31.01.2020
19:00BIK Karlskoga - Vita Hasten 6:4 (0:1, 3:3, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
31.01.2020
19:00HV 71 U20 - Linkopings U20 6:5 (3:3, 1:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
31.01.2020
19:00IF Bjorkloven - Vasteras 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:00Mora - Modo 5:4 (1:1, 0:1, 4:2)
19:00Timra - Tingsryds 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:00Vasterviks IK - Almtuna 4:3 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
31.01.2020
19:00Kiruna AIF - Vannas 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
31.01.2020
19:00Malungs - Nykopings SK 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
31.01.2020
19:00Hudiksvalls - Borlange 7:3 (0:0, 2:1, 5:2)
19:00Lindlovens - Ostersund 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
31.01.2020
19:00Visby/Roma - Halmstad 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
31.01.2020
19:00AIK W - HV 71 W 0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
19:00Djurgardens W - Linkopings W 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
19:00Lulea W - Leksands W 9:2 (3:1, 3:1, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
31.01.2020
19:15Black Wings Linz - TWK Innsbruck 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
19:15Salzburg - Bolzano 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
19:15Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:2 (0:0, 4:1, 1:1)
19:15Villach - Dornbirn 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
31.01.2020
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Sonderjyske Ishockey 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
31.01.2020
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Straubing Tigers 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19:30ERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
31.01.2020
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Ravensburg 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
19:30Freiburg - Heilbronner 4:5 ET (2:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
31.01.2020
19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
31.01.2020
19:30Kassel - Lausitzer Fuchse 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
31.01.2020
19:30Krefeld Pinguine - Kolner 8:2 (3:0, 2:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
31.01.2020
19:30Landshut - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
31.01.2020
19:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Bremerhaven 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
19:30Schwenninger - Dusseldorf 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
31.01.2020
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Kaufbeuren 2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
31.01.2020
19:30Malmo U20 - Sodertalje U20 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
19:30Rogle U20 - Karlskrona U20 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
31.01.2020
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Bern 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
19:45Langnau Tigers - Biel 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:45Lausanne - Zurich 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
19:45Lugano - Davos 5:3 (1:3, 3:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
31.01.2020
19:45Visp - Ticino Rockets 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
31.01.2020
19:45Zug - Rapperswil 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
DenmarkDenmark: Danish Cup    
31.01.2020
20:00Aalborg - Frederikshavn 4:5 PEN. (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
31.01.2020
20:00Bordeaux - Lyon CAN.  
20:00Grenoble - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 9:3 (3:2, 4:0, 2:1)
20:00Nice - Rouen 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
31.01.2020
20:00Bayreuth - Bad Nauheim 4:2 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1)
20:00Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislowen 7:5 (2:2, 2:1, 3:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
31.01.2020
20:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Essen 7:1 (3:1, 0:0, 4:0)
20:00Hannover Scorpions - Krefelder EV 9:4 (0:2, 7:1, 2:1)
20:00Herner - Halle 9:3 (3:1, 3:2, 3:0)
20:00Leipzig - Erfurt 6:1 (4:0, 0:0, 2:1)
20:00Rostock - EC Hannover 3:7 (1:2, 2:0, 0:5)
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Fuchse Duisburg 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
31.01.2020
20:00Deggendorfer - Selber 3:7 (0:1, 0:4, 3:2)
20:00EHC Waldkraiburg - Passau 3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:2)
20:00Hochstadter EC - Erding 2:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:4)
20:00Klostersee - Sonthofen 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
20:00Memmingen - Fussen 7:3 (2:2, 3:0, 2:1)
20:00Miesbach - Landsberg 5:4 PEN. (0:2, 4:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
20:00Regensburg - Peiting 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
20:00Riessersee - Lindau 3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
20:00Weiden - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
31.01.2020
20:00Thurgau - Ajoie 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
31.01.2020
20:30Nijmegen - Heerenveen 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
31.01.2020
20:30Angers - Briancon 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
20:30Anglet - Mulhouse 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
20:30Gap - Amiens 3:4 ET (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
31.01.2020
21:00Den Haag - Mechelen 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
31.01.2020
23:30Newfoundland - Brampton Beast 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:4 (2:0, 2:0, 2:4)
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
00:00Acadia - UNB 2:4 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
00:00Dalhousie - UPEI 3:4 ET (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1)
00:00Saint Marys - Moncton 5:1 (3:0, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Flint Firebirds - Erie Otters 4:3 ET (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
01:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Ottawa 67s 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Soo Greyhounds 2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion 6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 2:8 (0:5, 1:1, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:00Carleton - UQTR 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00Lakehead - Brock 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00New York Rangers - Detroit Red Wings 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Philadelphia Flyers 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Bridgeport Islanders - Hershey Bears 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Utica Comets 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Toronto Marlies - Charlotte Checkers 6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
01:00Jacksonville IceMen - Fort Wayne Komets 5:4 ET (2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Carolina Thunderbirds 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 3:6 (0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Guelph Storm 2:5 (2:3, 0:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Binghamton Devils - Providence Bruins 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
01:05Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Florida Everblades 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Norfolk Admirals 6:8 (2:1, 2:2, 2:5)
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Orlando Solar Bears 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
01:05Worcester Railers - Reading Royals 1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Columbus River Dragons 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Pensacola Ice Flyers 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - Lincoln Stars 6:5 ET (0:0, 2:4, 3:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:15Hartford Wolf Pack - Springfield Thunderbirds 6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:15Toledo Walleye - Kalamazoo Wings 6:3 (2:0, 1:1, 3:2)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:30Kitchener Rangers - Owen Sound Attack 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
01:30London Knights - Windsor Spitfires 7:4 (0:2, 3:1, 4:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:7 (1:3, 1:4, 2:0)
01:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:5 (1:4, 2:0, 0:1)
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Saint John Sea Dogs 4:5 PEN. (2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)
01:30Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
01:30Rimouski Oceanic - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
01:30Guelph - Windsor 7:1 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1)
01:30Laurentian - Concordia 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
01:30Nipissing - McGill 3:6 (0:1, 3:4, 0:1)
01:30Queens - UOIT 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Carolina Hurricanes - Vegas Golden Knights 3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
01:30Ottawa Senators - Washington Capitals 3:5 (0:2, 2:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:30Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators 3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:30Port Huron Prowlers - Mentor Ice Breakers 4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
01:30Watertown Wolves - Battle Creek 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:30Macon Mayhem - Huntsville Havoc 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:35Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 7:2 (4:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Indy Fuel 4:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:35Knoxville Ice Bears - Fayetteville Marksmen 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Lethbridge Hurricanes 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
02:00Regina Pats - Victoria Royals 5:4 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Medicine Hat Tigers 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Assurancia de Thetford Mines - Jonquiere Marquis 4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0)
02:00Petroliers du Nord - Sorel-Tracy 5:4 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3)
02:00Saint-Georges - Riviere-du-Loup 3L 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
02:00Manitoba - Saskatchewan 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02:00Regina - Alberta 3:6 (2:3, 1:3, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Boston Bruins 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals 3:7 (1:2, 2:4, 0:1)
02:00Henderson Silver Knights - Texas Stars 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
02:00Iowa Wild - Grand Rapids Griffins 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Manitoba Moose 3:4 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:05Kansas City - Tulsa Oilers 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
02:05Wichita Thunder - Allen Americans 3:6 (0:0, 1:2, 2:4)
USAUSA: FHL    
02:05Danville Dashers - Delaware Thunder 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Cedar Rapids - Youngstown Phantoms 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
02:05Chicago Steel - Madison Capitols 4:0 (0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Des Moines Buccaneers 7:3 (2:0, 1:1, 4:2)
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Fargo Force 3:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:0)
02:05Sioux City - Tri-City Storm 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Waterloo Black Hawks 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen 3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 1:1)
02:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Birmingham Bulls 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Brandon Wheat Kings 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Winnipeg Ice 6:5 (1:1, 2:1, 3:3)
CanadaCanada: U Sports    
03:00Calgary - Mount Royal 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
03:00Lethbridge - UBC 1:6 (1:0, 0:2, 0:4)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:05Tucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles 3:4 (0:0, 3:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Rapid City Rush 3:2 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:00Prince George Cougars - Tri-City Americans 5:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Tampa Bay Lightning 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign 3:4 (1:1, 0:3, 2:0)
04:00San Diego Gulls - San Jose Barracuda 5:3 (3:2, 1:0, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Spokane Chiefs 3:7 (2:4, 1:2, 0:1)
04:30Vancouver Giants - Kamloops Blazers 5:4 ET (0:2, 4:0, 0:2, 1:0)
04:35Everett Silvertips - Portland Winterhawks 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIB    
05:00Belgium U20 - Croatia U20 5:8 (2:2, 1:4, 2:2)