Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00New Jersey Devils - St. Louis Blues 2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
00:00New York Islanders - Buffalo Sabres 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
00:00Ottawa Senators - Toronto Maple Leafs 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
00:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Washington Capitals 3:6 (0:3, 1:1, 2:2)
00:00Winnipeg Jets - Montreal Canadiens 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
00:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Charlotte Checkers 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
00:00Cleveland Monsters - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:3 pen. (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
00:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Belleville Senators 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
00:00Hershey Bears - Providence Bruins 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
00:00Iowa Wild - Texas Stars 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
00:00Rockford IceHogs - Grand Rapids Griffins 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0)
00:00Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 6:2 (3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
00:00Toronto Marlies - Laval Rocket 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:00Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
00:00Florida Everblades - Norfolk Admirals 6:2 (4:1, 2:0, 0:1)
00:00Jacksonville IceMen - Atlanta Gladiators 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
00:00Reading Royals - Wheeling Nailers 3:2 pen. (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
00:00USA U18 - Youngstown Phantoms 8:1 (2:1, 3:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:05Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
00:05Binghamton Devils - Rochester Americans 4:6 (3:1, 0:1, 1:4)
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Springfield Thunderbirds 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
00:05Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
USAUSA: FHL    
00:05Elmira Enforcers - Mentor Ice Breakers 4:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
00:05Roanoke Dawgs - Pensacola Ice Flyers 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:15Toledo Walleye - Kalamazoo Wings 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
00:30Fort Wayne Komets - Kansas City 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
USAUSA: SPHL    
00:30Knoxville Ice Bears - Macon Mayhem 2:6 (1:0, 1:3, 0:3)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:35Indy Fuel - Cincinnati Cyclones 3:4 (2:2, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Nashville Predators - Columbus Blue Jackets 2:5 (1:3, 1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
01:00Henderson Silver Knights - Manitoba Moose 4:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:00Birmingham Bulls - Fayetteville Marksmen 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
01:00Huntsville Havoc - Quad City Storm 6:1 (1:1, 4:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Allen Americans - Wichita Thunder 7:1 (2:1, 2:0, 3:0)
01:05Tulsa Oilers - Utah Grizzlies 2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Danville Dashers - Watertown Wolves 7:9 (2:2, 3:5, 2:2)
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Chicago Steel - Waterloo Black Hawks 5:7 (1:2, 3:4, 1:1)
01:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Des Moines Buccaneers 0:6 (0:0, 0:4, 0:2)
01:05Green Bay Gamblers - Omaha Lancers 3:5 (2:2, 0:3, 1:0)
01:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force 0:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:6)
01:05Sioux-City - Tri-City Storm 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3)
01:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Cedar Rapids 5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
01:07Central Illinois - Muskegon Lumberjacks 2:5 (0:3, 1:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:15Peoria Rivermen - Evansville Thunderbolts 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Calgary Hitmen 5:6 (1:2, 3:4, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Vancouver Giants 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Rapid City Rush 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Edmonton Oilers - Anaheim Ducks 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Dallas Stars 3:2 pen. (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Bakersfield Condors - San Jose Barracuda 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
04:00San Diego Gulls - Stockton Heat 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Everett Silvertips - Tri-City Americans 9:1 (3:0, 3:0, 3:1)
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Portland Winterhawks 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
04:05Victoria Royals - Kamloops Blazers 6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:05Tucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Chicago Blackhawks 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
10:00Marton Aron - Sportul Studentesc 5:6 (3:0, 1:2, 1:4)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Mamonty Yugry - Loko 1:6 (1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
WorldWorld: WCH III - Qualification    
10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina - Thailand 4:5 pen. (4:1, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
12:00Brest - Pinskiye Yastreby 9:3 (2:0, 2:2, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
12:00Plzen U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
12:00Dizelist - Loko Junior 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
12:00Rossosh - Mikhaylov Academy U20 4:8 (1:2, 0:5, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
12:00SKA-1946 - Avto 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
12:00HC Rostov - Junior Kurgan 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
12:00Mordovia - Cheboksary 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
12:00Israel U18 - Turkey U18 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:00Kokshetau - Nomad Nur-Sultan 3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
13:00Australia U18 - Croatia U18 1:5 (1:3, 0:0, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
14:00Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
14:00Kolner - ERC Ingolstadt 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
14:00Boras - Alvesta 5:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:0)
WorldWorld: WCH III - Qualification    
14:00Kyrgyzstan - Kuwait 14:0 (9:0, 2:0, 3:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
14:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
15:00Djurgardens - Skelleftea 2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
15:00Frolunda - Malmo 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
EstoniaEstonia: Hokiliiga    
15:30Narva PSK - Valk 494 4:5 (2:1, 0:2, 2:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
15:30Bulgaria U18 - New Zealand U18 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
16:00Hudiksvalls - Tranas 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
16:00Vita Hasten - Bodens 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
16:00Halmstad - Grastorps 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
16:00Fagersta - Arboga 2:1 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
16:00Munkfors - Surahammars 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
16:00Stromsbro IF - Hallstahammars 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
16:00Nacka - Tyreso Hanviken 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16:00Trangsunds - Arlanda 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
16:30Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
16:30Netherlands U18 - China U18 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 5:4 pen. (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
17:00Trinec U20 - Chomutov U20 6:1 (0:0, 4:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:00Virkia - Kiekkokopla 7:5 (3:2, 2:2, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
17:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga    
17:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Hannover Scorpions 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
17:00Vanersborgs - Helsingborgs 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
17:00Eskilstuna Linden - Viggbyholms 6:2 (1:0, 3:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:10Kladno - Pardubice 0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
17:30Rungsted - Frederikshavn 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Csikszereda - Ferencvaros 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga    
18:00Selber - Tilburg Trappers 3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Ban. Bystrica - Poprad 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: WCH III - Qualification    
18:00United Arab Emirates - Hong Kong 11:1 (5:0, 6:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga    
18:15Halle - Landshut 1:6 (0:3, 1:0, 0:3)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:15Coventry - Cardiff 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18:15Milton Keynes - Sheffield 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga    
18:30Herner - Peiting 4:3 ET (0:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:30Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18:30Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
18:30Frisk Asker - Valerenga 4:3 ET (3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
18:30Timra - Oskarshamn 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
18:30La Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal 0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
18:30Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:40Kurbads - Mogo 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
19:00Guildford - Dundee 3:4 pen. (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
19:00Iceland U18 - Mexico U18 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 3:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
19:30Fife - Glasgow 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
20:00Serbia U18 - Belgium U18 12:2 (5:0, 5:2, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
21:00Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Jonquiere Marquis 2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
21:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hershey Bears 1:2 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
21:00Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Orlando Solar Bears 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
21:00Maine Mariners - Adirondack Thunder 5:7 (2:3, 2:1, 1:3)
USAUSA: FHL    
21:00Port Huron Prowlers - Watertown Wolves 7:9 (1:5, 3:2, 3:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
21:05Indy Fuel - Kansas City 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
21:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
21:05Wheeling Nailers - Kalamazoo Wings 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
21:05Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast 4:7 (3:2, 1:0, 0:5)
USAUSA: USHL    
21:05Madison Capitols - Omaha Lancers 3:4 pen. (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
22:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: USHL    
22:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Central Illinois 6:4 (1:0, 3:1, 2:3)
22:05Sioux-City - Fargo Force 4:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
22:35Mentor Ice Breakers - Elmira Enforcers 4:6 (1:4, 3:0, 0:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
23:00Arizona Coyotes - Minnesota Wild 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
23:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Carolina Hurricanes 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
23:00Rockford IceHogs - Chicago Wolves 2:5 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3)
USAUSA: USHL    
23:00Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
23:05Tulsa Oilers - Utah Grizzlies 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
23:15Toledo Walleye - Cincinnati Cyclones 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01.04.2019
00:00Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes 6:7 ET (2:3, 1:0, 3:3, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01.04.2019
00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders 4:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01.04.2019
00:00Buffalo Sabres - Columbus Blue Jackets 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01.04.2019
00:00Ontario Reign - Stockton Heat 3:4 pen. (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
01.04.2019
00:05Danville Dashers - Carolina Thunderbirds 2:10 (0:4, 1:3, 1:3)
USAUSA: NHL    
01.04.2019
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 6:3 (2:0, 0:3, 4:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01.04.2019
02:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01.04.2019
02:00San Jose Sharks - Calgary Flames 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1)