Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
08:00Temirtau - Kokshetau 4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
09:00HC Astana - Kulager 2:6 (0:4, 2:1, 0:1)
12:00Gornyak Rudny - Aktobe 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:00Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 3:6 (2:2, 1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
12:30Canada U18 W - Russia U18 W 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
14:00Bremerhaven - Krefeld Pinguine 4:3 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:00Pavlodar - Altay Torpedo 3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
15:00Tilburg Trappers - Essen 7:4 (3:1, 2:3, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00HC Yugra - Rubin Tyumen 4:3 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:3)
15:00Toros Neftekamsk - Khimik 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
15:00Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0)
15:00Switzerland U20 - Kazakhstan U20 5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
15:10Ambri-Piotta - Salavat Ufa 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
15:15AIK - Sodertalje 2:3 pen. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
15:15HV 71 - Leksands 3:2 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15:15Linkopings - Malmo 2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
15:15Rogle - Farjestad BK 1:0 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
16:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
16:00Poruba - Slavia Prague 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
16:00IFK Helsinki - Pelicans 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16:00Jukurit - KalPa 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)
16:00Lukko - Tappara 4:5 ET (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
16:00SaiPa - KooKoo 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
16:00Nove Zamky - Zvolen 0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Switzerland U18 - Slovakia U18 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
16:30Plzen - Zlin 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
16:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Kolner 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
16:30Straubing Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:30Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 1:10 (0:5, 0:3, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Almetyevsk - Humo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
16:30Switzerland U18 W - Czech Republic U18 W 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16:30USA U18 W - Finland U18 W 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Baranavichy - Vitebsk 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
17:00Bobruisk - Belarus U18 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Molodechno - Gomel 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
17:00Yunost Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Zhlobin - Soligorsk 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Chomutov 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3)
17:00Kadan - Usti nad Labem 9:4 (3:1, 3:3, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Olomouc - Karlovy Vary 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
17:00Pardubice - Mountfield HK 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:00Prerov - Litomerice 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
17:00Prostejov - Frydek-Mistek 2:3 ET (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
17:00Acroni Jesenice - Kitzbuhel 5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
17:00Schwenninger - Adler Mannheim 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
17:00Starbulls Rosenheim - Deggendorfer 8:4 (2:1, 4:3, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit 3:4 ET (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:00DVTK - Poprad 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Dukla Trencin 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
17:00MAC Ujbuda - Ban. Bystrica 2:5 (1:4, 0:1, 1:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
17:00Kremenchuk - Kryzhani Vovky 9:1 (3:0, 5:1, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
17:00Guildford - Cardiff 1:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:00Nottingham - Coventry 5:4 ET (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, 1:0)
17:00Sheffield - Manchester 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
17:30Graz 99ers - Villach 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
17:30Salzburg - Bolzano 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Steinbach BW - Znojmo 4:5 pen. (3:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
17:30TWK Innsbruck - Dornbirn 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:30Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
17:30Ritten - Fassa 7:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Ilves - Hameenlinna 3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
17:30JYP - Karpat 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
17:30Vaasan Sport - Assat 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Csikszereda - Brasov 6:4 (3:1, 1:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00AZ Havirov - Vsetin 2:3 pen. (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:00Kladno - Vitkovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
18:00Feldkirch - Klagenfurt II 4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Halle 6:3 (1:2, 1:1, 4:0)
18:00Hannover Scorpions - Erfurt 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
18:00Leipzig - EC Hannover 1:6 (1:1, 0:5, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:00Lindau - Memmingen 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18:00Peiting - Fussen 3:2 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18:00Riessersee - Sonthofen 6:3 (0:0, 3:1, 3:2)
18:00Selber - Hochstadter EC 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:00DAB - Ujpest 3:9 (0:3, 2:2, 1:4)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Nitra - Detva 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
18:00Brynas - Oskarshamn 3:4 pen. (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18:00Lulea - Frolunda 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
18:00Skelleftea - Orebro 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
18:00Vaxjo - Djurgardens 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:00Dundee - Fife 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:30Bad Nauheim - Kassel 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18:30Frankfurt Lowen - Landshut 5:2 (4:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18:30Heilbronner - Bayreuth 5:3 (5:2, 0:1, 0:0)
18:30Kaufbeuren - Freiburg 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18:30Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 7:1 (0:0, 5:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:30Herner - Fuchse Duisburg 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:30Weiden - Regensburg 3:6 (0:1, 1:5, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30DEAC - Fehervari Titanok 8:5 (1:1, 5:2, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:00Augsburger Panther - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 6:3 (2:2, 1:0, 3:1)
19:00Iserlohn Roosters - Dusseldorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
19:00Munchen - ERC Ingolstadt 5:4 ET (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
19:00Rostock - Krefelder EV 7:2 (3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
19:00Kosice - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
19:00Canada U20 - USA U20 6:4 (0:2, 3:0, 3:2)
19:00Sweden U20 - Finland U20 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:30Bregenzerwald - Salzburg 2 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
19:30Eisbaren - Steinbach BW II 6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1)
19:30Lustenau - Val Pusteria 2:3 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:30Vipiteno - Vienna Capitals II 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Germany U18 - Czech Republic U18 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
20:00Crimmitschau - Tolzer Lowen 3:5 (2:3, 0:2, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
20:15Trinec - Canada 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
20:30Bressanone - Valdifiemme 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
20:30Sweden U18 W - Slovakia U18 W 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
20:45Asiago - Gherdeina 6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
20:45Cortina - HK Olimpija 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
21:00Toronto Marlies - Belleville Senators 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Maine Mariners - Adirondack Thunder 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
01:00Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
01:05Atlanta Gladiators - South Carolina Stingrays 4:3 pen. (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Delaware Thunder 4:6 (2:1, 2:3, 0:2)
01:35Mentor Ice Breakers - Danbury Hat Tricks 6:5 (3:2, 2:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:35Knoxville Ice Bears - Huntsville Havoc 4:7 (2:0, 1:2, 1:5)
01:35Pensacola Ice Flyers - Macon Mayhem 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
06:00Beijing - Tseng Tou 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
08:00Nomad Nur-Sultan - CSK VVS 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
09:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Moscow Region 4:3 ET (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
10:00Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 4:3 pen. (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 3:2 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
11:00Tohoku Free Blades - East Hokkaido Cranes 4:5 pen. (0:2, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
11:00Bobruisk - Belarus U18 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:00Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk 2:3 pen. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
12:30Finland U18 W - Canada U18 W 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
13:00Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
13:30Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00Karaganda - Lada 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
14:30Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3:4 ET (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:30Avto - Omskie Yastreby 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:30Gornyak Uchaly - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
14:30Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
14:30Switzerland U16 - Finland U16 3:5 (3:1, 0:0, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:00Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00Perm - Izhevsk 3:4 ET (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
15:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Germany U18 - Switzerland U18 2:3 pen. (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
15:00Slovakia U20 - Kazakhstan U20 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
15:10TPS Turku - Salavat Ufa 4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
16:00Academy Zug - GCK Lions 3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Bars - Tambov 4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
16:30Torpedo Gorky - Voronezh 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
16:30Czech Republic U18 W - Sweden U18 W 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
16:30USA U18 W - Russia U18 W 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Baranavichy - Vitebsk 4:3 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:00Lida - Pinskiye Yastreby 4:3 ET (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
17:00Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Finland U17 - Czech Republic U17 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Gyergyoi - Csikszereda 1:5 (0:0, 1:1, 0:4)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
17:45Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 2:3 pen. (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
17:45Visp - La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:5 (1:0, 0:3, 0:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
18:00Slovakia U16 - Germany U16 7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)
18:30Czech Republic U18 - Finland U18 3:8 (0:2, 2:2, 1:4)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:00Herning Blue Fox - Herlev 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Timra - AIK 6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 0:0)
19:00Vasteras - Modo 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
19:00Vita Hasten - Mora 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
19:00Borlange - Vasby 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:00HV 71 W - Leksands W 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
19:00Germany U20 - USA U20 3:6 (1:2, 2:2, 0:2)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:30Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
19:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg 3:4 ET (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:30Bregenzerwald - Feldkirch 4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Bremerhaven 4:5 ET (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:1)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
19:45Olten - Thurgau 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
20:00Ajoie - Winterthur 7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
20:00Langenthal - Sierre-Anniviers 5:2 (4:0, 0:0, 1:2)
20:00Ticino Rockets - EHC Kloten 2:3 pen. (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:00Belfast - Glasgow 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
20:15Davos - Trinec 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
20:30Den Haag - Heerenveen 3:2 ET (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 Women    
20:30Switzerland U18 W - Slovakia U18 W 2:3 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
22:15San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat 1:8 (0:1, 0:5, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
00:30Atlanta Gladiators - South Carolina Stingrays 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
28.12.2019
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Boston Bruins 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
01:00New Jersey Devils - Toronto Maple Leafs 4:5 ET (1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1)
01:00New York Rangers - Carolina Hurricanes 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
01:00Washington Capitals - Columbus Blue Jackets 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack 5:1 (0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Milwaukee Admirals 0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Binghamton Devils 1:2 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Utica Comets - Hershey Bears 5:6 ET (1:4, 1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Worcester Railers 4:5 ET (2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Indy Fuel 7:3 (0:1, 4:1, 3:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
28.12.2019
01:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Knoxville Ice Bears 6:4 (1:2, 2:0, 3:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
01:05Rochester Americans - Belleville Senators 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Providence Bruins 3:4 (0:0, 1:2, 2:2)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
01:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Norfolk Admirals 5:8 (2:2, 3:4, 0:2)
USAUSA: FHL    
28.12.2019
01:05Elmira Enforcers - Danbury Hat Tricks 4:5 (2:1, 1:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: USHL    
28.12.2019
01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - Madison Capitols 1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
01:15Maine Mariners - Reading Royals 0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
01:15Toledo Walleye - Wheeling Nailers 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
01:30Laval Rocket - Toronto Marlies 2:3 (0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
01:30Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
28.12.2019
01:30Watertown Wolves - Delaware Thunder 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Kansas City 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: FHL    
28.12.2019
01:35Carolina Thunderbirds - Battle Creek 5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
01:35Columbus River Dragons - Danville Dashers 2:6 (2:1, 0:3, 0:2)
01:35Mentor Ice Breakers - Port Huron Prowlers 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
28.12.2019
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Saskatoon Blades 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Medicine Hat Tigers 4:3 pen. (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
28.12.2019
02:00Assurancia de Thetford Mines - Saint-Georges 3:2 pen. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
02:00Petroliers du Nord - Jonquiere Marquis 7:4 (3:3, 3:1, 1:0)
02:00Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Sorel-Tracy 6:3 (1:3, 2:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
28.12.2019
02:00Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 4:6 (2:2, 1:1, 1:3)
02:00Nashville Predators - Pittsburgh Penguins 2:5 (1:3, 0:2, 1:0)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - St. Louis Blues 4:5 ET (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
02:00Henderson Silver Knights - Texas Stars 2:3 pen. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Iowa Wild 2:6 (1:3, 0:0, 1:3)
USAUSA: SPHL    
28.12.2019
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Pensacola Ice Flyers 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
02:05Fort Wayne Komets - Brampton Beast 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3)
USAUSA: USHL    
28.12.2019
02:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:2)
02:05Des Moines Buccaneers - Waterloo Black Hawks 3:5 (0:1, 0:1, 3:3)
02:05Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars 4:5 ET (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Omaha Lancers 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
02:05Tri-City Storm - Sioux-City 7:4 (4:3, 0:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
28.12.2019
02:10Quad City Storm - Evansville Thunderbolts 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Roanoke Dawgs 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
28.12.2019
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Winnipeg Ice 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
USAUSA: NHL    
28.12.2019
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - New York Islanders 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
28.12.2019
02:30Birmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
28.12.2019
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Calgary Hitmen 5:4 ET (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
28.12.2019
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
28.12.2019
03:05Rapid City Rush - Wichita Thunder 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2)
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Allen Americans 1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2)
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Tulsa Oilers 6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
04:00Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors 9:2 (3:1, 2:1, 4:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
28.12.2019
04:00Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights 4:3 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2)
04:00San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 2:3 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
04:00Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls 1:6 (0:2, 0:0, 1:4)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
28.12.2019
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Kamloops Blazers 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
04:05Tri-City Americans - Portland Winterhawks 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
04:05Victoria Royals - Vancouver Giants 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
04:35Everett Silvertips - Prince George Cougars 3:4 (1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
04:35Seattle Thunderbirds - Spokane Chiefs 9:5 (5:0, 2:4, 2:1)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
28.12.2019
09:00Tohoku Free Blades - East Hokkaido Cranes 3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
09:00Avto - Omskie Yastreby 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
09:00Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
28.12.2019
09:00Toros Neftekamsk - Humo 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
10:00Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5:4 ET (2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
28.12.2019
11:00Gomel - Yunost Minsk 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
11:00Atlant - Dyn. Moscow 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
11:00Kapitan - Tayfun 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
11:00Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
11:00Ladya - Irbis 0:9 (0:1, 0:1, 0:7)
11:00Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 4:5 pen. (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 0:0, 2:3)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
28.12.2019
11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
11:00Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
11:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
28.12.2019
11:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 3:2 pen. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 3:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
28.12.2019
11:30SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya 3:2 ET (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
12:00Almaz - SKA-Varyagi 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
13:00Sarmaty - Chaika 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
28.12.2019
13:30Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 3:4 ET (1:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
28.12.2019
14:00Kassel - Heilbronner 2:5 (0:2, 0:0, 2:3)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
14:30Klagenfurt II - Ritten 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.12.2019
14:30Izmir - Yukselis 4:5 (1:1, 0:4, 3:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.12.2019
14:30Finland U16 - Germany U16 7:2 (2:1, 2:0, 3:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
28.12.2019
15:00Zhlobin - Molodechno 2:1 pen. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
28.12.2019
15:00Kometa Brno - Vitkovice 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
28.12.2019
15:00CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
15:00Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 5:2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
15:00Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 2:6 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2)
15:00Sochi - Jokerit 4:3 ET (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
28.12.2019
15:00Dalen - Hanhals 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
15:00Morrums GoIS - Vimmerby 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.12.2019
15:00Finland U18 - Germany U18 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
28.12.2019
15:00Czech Republic U20 - Germany U20 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)
15:00Finland U20 - Slovakia U20 8:1 (2:0, 5:1, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
28.12.2019
15:10Ambri-Piotta - TPS Turku 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
28.12.2019
15:15Almtuna - Karlskrona 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
28.12.2019
15:15Djurgardens - Skelleftea 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
15:15Farjestad BK - Lulea 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
15:15Frolunda - Vaxjo 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
28.12.2019
15:15IF Bjorkloven - Tingsryds 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
15:15Kristianstads - Sodertalje 3:2 ET (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
28.12.2019
15:15Malmo - Rogle 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
15:15Orebro - HV 71 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
28.12.2019
15:30Karlovy Vary - Plzen 4:3 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
15:30Litvinov - Liberec 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
15:30Zlin - Kladno 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.12.2019
15:30Kocaeli - Zeytinburnu Istanbul 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
28.12.2019
15:45Kryzhani Vovky - Bilyi Bars 1:6 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
28.12.2019
16:00Chomutov - Prerov 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
28.12.2019
16:00Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
28.12.2019
16:00Trutnov - Nova Paka 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
28.12.2019
16:00Usti nad Labem - Sokolov 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
28.12.2019
16:00Tabor - DS Ceske Budejovice 6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
28.12.2019
16:00JYP - Jukurit 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00KalPa - SaiPa 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2)
16:00Karpat - Pelicans 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1)
16:00KooKoo - Ilves 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00Tappara - Hameenlinna 3:4 ET (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
16:00Vaasan Sport - IFK Helsinki 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
28.12.2019
16:00Kiekko-Pojat - Peliitat 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2)
16:00K-Vantaa - Koovee 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
16:00RoKi - Hermes 4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
16:00SaPKo - Kettera 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16:00TUTO - KeuPa 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
28.12.2019
16:00Bayreuth - Ravensburg 5:3 (1:2, 1:0, 3:1)
16:00Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
28.12.2019
16:00Narvik - Gruner 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Stjernen 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
16:00Stavanger - Manglerud 6:1 (1:0, 4:1, 1:0)
16:00Storhamar - Lillehammer 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
16:00Valerenga - Frisk Asker 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
28.12.2019
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Lejon 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
28.12.2019
16:00Tyringe - Kalmar 0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
28.12.2019
16:00Koping - Kumla 3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
16:00Nykopings SK - Forshaga 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16:00Surahammars - Malungs 0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
28.12.2019
16:00Arlanda - Enkopings 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
16:00Sollentuna - Segeltorps IF 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
16:00Tyreso Hanviken - Stromsbro IF 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
28.12.2019
16:00Bodens - Kiruna IF 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
16:00Hudiksvalls - Tegs 8:1 (0:0, 6:0, 2:1)
16:00Lindlovens - Vallentuna 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Södra    
28.12.2019
16:00Grums - Huddinge 1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0)
16:00Kallinge/Ronneby - Visby/Roma 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
16:00Mariestads - Troja/Ljungby 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
16:00Nybro - Halmstad 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0)
16:00Skovde - Tranas 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
28.12.2019
16:00Goteborg W - Leksands W 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
16:00Modo W - Lulea W 1:7 (0:2, 1:1, 0:4)
PolandPoland: Polish Cup    
28.12.2019
16:30Jastrzebie - Unia Oswiecim 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Litomerice - AZ Havirov 5:6 (3:4, 1:1, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
28.12.2019
17:00Olomouc - Pardubice 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
17:00Vsetin - Poruba 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
28.12.2019
17:00Sumperk - Zdar nad Sazavou 5:3 (2:1, 2:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
28.12.2019
17:00Dusseldorf - Schwenninger 2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:00ERC Ingolstadt - Adler Mannheim 4:3 ET (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Iserlohn Roosters - Augsburger Panther 1:6 (0:2, 1:4, 0:0)
17:00Krefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Wolfsburg 1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
28.12.2019
17:00Landshut - Kaufbeuren 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:00Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
28.12.2019
17:00Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Munchen 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
17:00Straubing Tigers - Kolner 3:2 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Bratislava - Dubnica 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Detva - Dukla Trencin 3:7 (2:1, 0:3, 1:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Topolcany - Povazska Bystrica 2:1 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
28.12.2019
17:00Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas 6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
28.12.2019
17:00Dnipro Kherson - Kharkiv 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
28.12.2019
17:15Krefelder EV - Hannover Scorpions 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
28.12.2019
17:30Znojmo - Fehervar AV19 3:4 ET (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
28.12.2019
17:30Trebic - Prostejov 0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
28.12.2019
17:30Klatovy - China Golden Dragon 6:4 (3:2, 1:2, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
17:30HK Olimpija - Vipiteno 4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
28.12.2019
17:30Assat - Lukko 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
28.12.2019
17:30Hokki - IPK 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
28.12.2019
17:30Brasov - Vasas 7:2 (1:2, 5:0, 1:0)
17:30Fehervari Titanok - Hokiklub Budapest 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
28.12.2019
17:30Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
28.12.2019
17:30Kosice - DVTK 4:3 pen. (1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.12.2019
17:30Finland U17 - Czech Republic U17 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
28.12.2019
18:00Kobra Praha - Pribram 8:5 (2:1, 2:2, 4:2)
18:00Pisek - Nymburk CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
28.12.2019
18:00Angers - Mulhouse 2:1 pen. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
28.12.2019
18:00Fussen - Lindau 3:5 (2:1, 0:3, 1:1)
18:00Hochstadter EC - Weiden 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3)
18:00Memmingen - Riessersee 5:4 pen. (2:2, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
18:00Regensburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:3 pen. (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
18:00Sonthofen - Peiting 2:5 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
28.12.2019
18:00Ferencvaros - Ujpest 6:5 ET (3:3, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
28.12.2019
18:00Ban. Bystrica - Nove Zamky 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
28.12.2019
18:00Levice - Trnava 8:3 (2:1, 1:1, 5:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
28.12.2019
18:00MAC Ujbuda - Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
18:00Nitra - Michalovce 4:5 ET (0:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
28.12.2019
18:00Zilina - Skalica 3:2 pen. (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
28.12.2019
18:00Hidria Jesenice - Mladost 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
18:00Medvescak Zagreb - Triglav CAN.  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
28.12.2019
18:00BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK 4:3 pen. (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
28.12.2019
18:00Leksands - Brynas 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
18:00Oskarshamn - Linkopings 3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: AllEttan Norra    
28.12.2019
18:00Ostersund - Pitea 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
28.12.2019
18:00HV 71 W - Brynas W 7:1 (4:0, 2:0, 1:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.12.2019
18:00Slovakia U16 - Switzerland U16 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
28.12.2019
18:15Halle - Herner 4:6 (3:3, 0:2, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
28.12.2019
18:30Bordeaux - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 2:4 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
28.12.2019
18:30Tolzer Lowen - Frankfurt Lowen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
28.12.2019
18:30Fuchse Duisburg - Tilburg Trappers 4:7 (0:3, 2:2, 2:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
28.12.2019
18:30Deggendorfer - Selber 5:4 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
28.12.2019
18:30Buz Beykoz - Buz Adamlar 7:4 (3:0, 2:2, 2:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
28.12.2019
18:30Czech Republic U18 - Slovakia U18 3:4 pen. (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
28.12.2019
19:00EC Hannover - Rostock 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U20    
28.12.2019
19:00Russia U20 - Canada U20 6:0 (3:0, 3:0, 0:0)
19:00Switzerland U20 - Sweden U20 2:5 (0:2, 1:3, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
28.12.2019
19:15Dornbirn - Salzburg 4:3 ET (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
19:15Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 3:2 pen. (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
19:15Vienna Capitals - Steinbach BW 8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
19:15Salzburg 2 - Vienna Capitals II 8:1 (4:0, 2:1, 2:0)
19:30Eisbaren - Cortina 2:3 pen. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
28.12.2019
19:30Freiburg - Crimmitschau 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
28.12.2019
19:30Merano - Como 7:2 (2:0, 1:0, 4:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
28.12.2019
19:45Bolzano - TWK Innsbruck 7:0 (1:0, 5:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
28.12.2019
19:45Mechelen - Zoetermeer 7:4 (3:1, 3:2, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
20:00Val Pusteria - Acroni Jesenice 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
28.12.2019
20:00Anglet - Lyon CAN.  
20:00Grenoble - Amiens 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
20:00Rouen - Briancon 6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
28.12.2019
20:00Erfurt - Leipzig 1:6 (0:0, 0:3, 1:3)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
28.12.2019
20:00Cardiff - Guildford 5:4 (2:2, 1:2, 2:0)
20:00Coventry - Nottingham 3:4 ET (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20:00Glasgow - Belfast 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
20:00Manchester - Sheffield 3:4 (2:4, 1:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Spengler Cup (Davos)    
28.12.2019
20:15Canada - Davos 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
28.12.2019
20:15Vojvodina - Celje 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
28.12.2019
20:15Fife - Dundee 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
20:30Gherdeina - Steinbach BW II 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
28.12.2019
20:30Gap - Anglet 6:4 (2:2, 2:0, 2:2)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
28.12.2019
20:30Alleghe - Bressanone 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
20:30Valdifiemme - Varese 4:8 (2:2, 2:3, 0:3)
20:30Valpeagle - Unterland 10:3 (4:0, 4:1, 2:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
20:45Fassa - Asiago 5:6 (3:3, 1:0, 1:3)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
28.12.2019
21:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Saint John Sea Dogs 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
21:00Moncton Wildcats - Charlottetown Islanders 3:2 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
28.12.2019
21:00Herentals - Nijmegen 6:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
28.12.2019
21:00Laval Rocket - Toronto Marlies 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
28.12.2019
21:30Kitzbuhel - Lustenau 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
SpainSpain: LNHH    
28.12.2019
21:30Jaca - Majadahonda 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: NWHL Women    
28.12.2019
21:30Connecticut Whale W - Boston Pride W 1:2 pen. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
28.12.2019
22:00Hamilton Bulldogs - North Bay Battalion 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
22:00London Knights - Kitchener Rangers 2:7 (2:0, 0:6, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
28.12.2019
22:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 2:6 (1:0, 1:4, 0:2)
22:00Gatineau Olympiques - Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:3 pen. (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
22:00Quebec Remparts - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2:7 (0:1, 1:4, 1:2)
22:00Rimouski Oceanic - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:6 (0:2, 1:2, 2:2)
22:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
SpainSpain: LNHH    
28.12.2019
22:00Puigcerda - Urdin 5:6 pen. (2:1, 1:4, 2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
USAUSA: SPHL    
28.12.2019
22:00Huntsville Havoc - Macon Mayhem 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Eagles 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Norfolk Admirals 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
00:05Indy Fuel - Kansas City 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2)
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Orlando Solar Bears 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
00:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Battle Creek 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
00:05Columbus River Dragons - Danville Dashers 2:1 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
00:30Mentor Ice Breakers - Port Huron Prowlers 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs 5:4 (2:0, 0:4, 3:0)
01:00Flint Firebirds - Sarnia Sting 4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Ottawa 67s 2:7 (1:0, 1:5, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Washington Capitals 6:4 (1:0, 3:2, 2:2)
01:00Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche 3:2 pen. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
01:00Florida Panthers - Detroit Red Wings 5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 1:1)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Nashville Predators 6:4 (3:0, 1:3, 2:1)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 1:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers 4:5 ET (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 8:2 (3:0, 3:2, 2:0)
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Springfield Thunderbirds 3:4 ET (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1)
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Charlotte Checkers 1:5 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
01:00Hershey Bears - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
01:00Iowa Wild - Chicago Wolves 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
01:00Milwaukee Admirals - Grand Rapids Griffins 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals 6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2)
01:00Florida Everblades - Jacksonville IceMen 6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Fort Wayne Komets 3:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Elmira Enforcers 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: NWHL Women    
01:00Buffalo Beauts W - Metropolitan Riveters W 4:7 (0:2, 0:1, 4:4)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Peterborough Petes - Guelph Storm 2:3 ET (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Windsor Spitfires 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Binghamton Devils - Rochester Americans 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Utica Comets 2:4 (0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Worcester Railers - Maine Mariners 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: FHL    
01:05Delaware Thunder - Watertown Wolves 3:8 (1:2, 0:3, 2:3)
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Muskegon Lumberjacks - Madison Capitols 5:3 (1:0, 2:0, 2:3)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves 4:3 (2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
01:30Barrie Colts - Oshawa Generals 5:6 ET (2:1, 2:3, 1:1, 0:1)
01:30Owen Sound Attack - Mississauga Steelheads 3:6 (0:1, 0:2, 3:3)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
01:30Jonquiere Marquis - Riviere-du-Loup 3L 6:5 pen. (4:1, 0:0, 1:4, 0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:35Knoxville Ice Bears - Fayetteville Marksmen 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders 6:3 (3:0, 2:3, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Saint-Georges - Assurancia de Thetford Mines 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Texas Stars - Henderson Silver Knights 4:5 ET (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Birmingham Bulls 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
02:05Chicago Steel - Youngstown Phantoms 9:5 (4:2, 3:2, 2:1)
02:05Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
02:05Sioux-City - Tri-City Storm 5:6 pen. (2:1, 1:3, 2:1, 0:0, 1:2)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Omaha Lancers 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
02:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Des Moines Buccaneers 6:2 (2:1, 3:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Evansville Thunderbolts 3:4 ET (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Roanoke Dawgs 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:30Winnipeg Ice - Brandon Wheat Kings 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels 8:3 (0:1, 1:1, 7:1)
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos 6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Portland Winterhawks 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:05Tucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 3:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:05Rapid City Rush - Wichita Thunder 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Allen Americans 2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Tulsa Oilers 5:4 pen. (2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 4:3)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Calgary Hitmen 3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Everett Silvertips 5:7 (2:2, 1:3, 2:2)
04:00Vancouver Giants - Kelowna Rockets 6:2 (4:1, 2:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04:00Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Los Angeles Kings 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
04:00Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
04:00San Diego Gulls - Ontario Reign 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Tri-City Americans 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
04:05Victoria Royals - Prince George Cougars 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:30San Jose Sharks - Philadelphia Flyers 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)