Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BelarusBelarus: Division 1    
17:00BGUFK Minsk - Meshkov Brest 28:41 (12:21, 16:20)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
17:00Lok. Zagreb W - Split 2010 W CAN.  
GreeceGreece: A1    
17:00Aris - Pylaias CAN.  
17:00Faiakas Corfu - PAOK CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Division 1    
17:30Kronon - SKA Minsk 26:27 (15:12, 11:15)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
17:30Cocks - BK-46 CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup    
18:00Dukla Prague - Nove Veseli CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Arukula/Audentes - Viljandi CAN.  
18:00Polva Serviti - HC Tallinn CAN.  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
18:00Charlottenlund W - Haslum W CAN.  
18:00Forde W - Fyllingen W CAN.  
18:00Grane Arendal W - Skrim W CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
18:30Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Aalborg CAN.  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
19:00Flint Tonsberg W - Larvik W CAN.  
19:00Raelingen W - Fjellhammer W CAN.  
PolandPoland: Superliga    
19:00Gwardia Opole - Stal Mielec CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
19:30Sassari - Trieste CAN.  
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
19:30Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:30Wacker Thun - HC Kriens CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
20:00Pancevo - Partizan Beograd CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
20:15Fjolnir - Haukar CAN.  
20:15Fram - Selfoss CAN.  
20:15IR Reykjavik - Afturelding CAN.  
20:15Kopavogur - IBV Vestmannaeyjar CAN.  
20:15Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur CAN.  
FranceFrance: Lidl Starligue    
20:30Creteil - St. Raphael CAN.  
20:30Dunkerque - Paris SG CAN.  
20:30Istres - Chambery Savoie CAN.  
20:30Nimes - Ivry CAN.  
20:30Tremblay - Chartres CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
20:30Ferrara W - Casalgrande Padana W CAN.  
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
20:30BM Sinfin - La Rioja CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
20:30Winterthur W - Amicitia Zurich W CAN.  
FranceFrance: Lidl Starligue    
20:50Toulouse - Nantes CAN.  
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
21:00Alcobendas - Cisne CAN.  
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
12:30Benidorm - Granollers CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Tapa - Kehra CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
18:30Fredericia - Lemvig CAN.  
18:30Skjern - Aarhus CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
19:00Bergischer - Leipzig CAN.  
19:00Goppingen - MT Melsungen CAN.  
19:00Ludwigshafen - Kiel CAN.  
19:00Rhein-Neckar - Erlangen CAN.  
PolandPoland: I Liga    
19:00USAR Kwidzyn - GKS Zukowo CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
20:30GOG - Holstebro CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League    
20.03.2020
06:20Sangmu - Hanam CAN.  
08:10Chungnam Athletic - Hynix CAN.  
10:00Doosan - Incheon City CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
20.03.2020
13:00Maccabi Dimona - Hapoel Ashdod CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
20.03.2020
14:30Donbas Mariupol - Odessa CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
20.03.2020
15:00Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Le Zion CAN.  
15:00Hapoel Kiriyat - MK Holon CAN.  
15:00Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Maccabi Le Zion CAN.  
15:00Nes Tziona - MK Beer Sheva CAN.  
15:00Rehovot - Ramat Hasharon CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
20.03.2020
15:30Kaustik - Akbuzat CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
20.03.2020
18:30Ribe-Esbjerg - Skanderborg CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
20.03.2020
18:30Nove Zamky - Kosice Crows CAN.  
AustriaAustria: HLA    
20.03.2020
19:00Ferlach - Alpla Hard CAN.  
19:00HSG Graz - West Wien CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
20.03.2020
19:00Modra - Topolcany CAN.  
PolandPoland: Superliga    
20.03.2020
19:15Zabrze - Szczecin CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
20.03.2020
19:30Skive - Sydhavsoerne CAN.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20.03.2020
19:30Dormagen - Ferndorf CAN.  
19:30Essen - Lubeck-Schwartau CAN.  
20:00Krefeld - Gummersbach CAN.  
FranceFrance: Proligue    
20.03.2020
20:30Billere - Selestat CAN.  
20:30Cherbourg - Valence CAN.  
20:30Dijon - Cesson Rennes-Metropole CAN.  
20:30Limoges - Massy Essonne CAN.  
20:30Nancy - Nice CAN.  
20:30Saran - Besancon CAN.  
20:30Strasbourg - Pontault CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League Women    
04:10Gwangju City W - Sugar Gliders W CAN.