Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League Women    
05:30Gwangju City W - Colorful Daegu W 23:23 (12:15, 11:8)
07:20Incheon City W - Sugar Gliders W 20:26 (10:11, 10:15)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
10:00Zalau W - SCM Craiova W 26:24 (13:9, 13:15)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
10:30Magura Cisnadiei W - Podravka Vegeta W 29:31 (15:17, 14:14)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
11:00Mardin W - Yenimahalle W 23:29 (11:15, 12:14)
GreeceGreece: A1    
12:00Diomidis Argous - Faiakas Corfu 26:21 (12:6, 14:15)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
12:00BM Sinfin - Benidorm 36:31 (17:16, 19:15)
12:00Cuenca - Huesca 24:23 (13:12, 11:11)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
12:10Zuazo Barakaldo W - Bera Bera W 16:29 (12:15, 4:14)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
12:30Zamora - Barcelona II 28:28 (18:15, 10:13)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
12:30Anaitasuna - Atl. Valladolid 27:22 (13:10, 14:12)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
13:00Haskovo - Dobrudja 24:26 (11:15, 13:11)
13:00Osam Lovech - Lokomotiv Gorna 22:19 (12:10, 10:9)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
13:00Dobeles Tenax - ZTR Zaporozhye 10:0 AWA.  
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
13:00Uskudar W - Pazarspor W 50:27 (20:13, 30:14)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
13:15Granitas Kaunas - Viljandi 28:22 (15:12, 13:10)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
13:30Flensburg-H. - SC Magdeburg 29:23 (14:12, 15:11)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
14:00Aalborg - Sonderjyske 28:23 (17:13, 11:10)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
14:00Sviesa - Celtnieks Riga 33:33 (20:18, 13:15)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
14:00Copenhagen W - Siofok KC W 27:28 (15:15, 12:13)
14:00Thuringer W - Most W 40:24 (18:8, 22:16)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja Women    
14:00Atlas W - KyIF W 20:23 (8:12, 12:11)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
14:30CSM Bucuresti W - Metz W 32:27 (16:14, 16:13)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
15:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Varna 24:23 (11:13, 13:10)
15:00Spartak Varna - NSA Sofia 38:21 (20:7, 18:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
15:00Vendsyssel W - Hadsten W 31:24 (15:11, 16:13)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
15:00Polva Serviti - Dragunas Klaipeda 26:29 (15:16, 11:13)
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga    
15:00CSKA Moscow - Presov 23:31 (13:15, 10:16)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
15:00Alingsas - Ystads IF 26:25 (11:14, 15:11)
15:00Lugi - Skovde 25:25 (14:11, 11:14)
15:00Varberg - Onnereds 22:26 (8:12, 14:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:30Odder - FIF 24:34 (15:15, 9:19)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
16:00Randers W - Holstebro W 28:22 (13:12, 15:10)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16:00Fuchse Berlin - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 33:27 (17:14, 16:13)
16:00Leipzig - Erlangen 26:21 (13:11, 13:10)
16:00Lemgo - Stuttgart 27:23 (15:11, 12:12)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Leipzig W - Zwickau W 21:20 (11:9, 10:11)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
16:00Valur W - IBV W 21:19 (11:11, 10:8)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
16:00Eppan - Fasano 40:35 (21:14, 19:21)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
16:00Zaglebie - Stal Mielec 32:23 (14:10, 18:13)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
16:00Olsztyn - Mazur Sierpc 25:18 (12:7, 13:11)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:00Timisoara - Potaissa Turda 24:25 (12:11, 12:14)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
16:00Baia Mare W - Cluj W 44:29 (21:13, 23:16)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
16:00Guif - Hallby 29:30 (14:16, 15:14)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
16:30Oldenburg W - Mainz W 38:32 (18:17, 20:15)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:30Buzau - CSM Bacau 28:26 (15:12, 13:14)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
16:45Boden W - Lugi W 22:29 (13:13, 9:16)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
16:50Esbjerg W - Ferencvaros W 29:27 (13:13, 16:14)
17:00Krim W - Brest Bretagne W 25:29 (12:16, 13:13)
17:00Savehof W - Ramnicu Valcea W 17:23 (7:15, 10:8)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
17:00Bistrita W - MKS Perla Lublin W 26:20 (17:9, 9:11)
17:00Storhamar W - Herning-Ikast W 26:24 (14:14, 12:10)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
17:00Nantes - Chambery Savoie 27:24 (13:15, 14:9)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
17:00Fleury Loiret W - Toulon W 33:29 (17:16, 16:13)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
17:00Dormagen - Hamburg 32:23 (18:11, 14:12)
17:00Elbflorenz - Hamm-Westfalen 31:28 (19:13, 12:15)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
17:00Fram - Fjolnir 21:20 (10:11, 11:9)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
17:00Halden - Baekkelaget 27:24 (13:15, 14:9)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
17:00Bodo - Viking TIF 26:34 (12:16, 14:18)
17:00LFH09 Lillehammer - Sandnes 22:23 (12:13, 10:10)
17:00Notteroy - Viking Handball 25:23 (12:11, 13:12)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
17:00Flint Tonsberg W - Forde W 28:17 (14:8, 14:9)
17:00Grane Arendal W - Algard W 26:19 (9:11, 17:8)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00Calarasi - Minaur Baia Mare 31:26 (15:8, 16:18)
17:00Resita - Steaua Bucuresti 24:30 (11:16, 13:14)
17:00Vaslui - CSM Focsani 23:22 (9:11, 14:11)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
17:00Pfadi Winterthur - Bern 31:20 (14:9, 17:11)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
17:15Koper - Gorenje 25:26 (10:11, 15:15)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
17:30Aranas W - Drott Halmstad W 31:24 (16:18, 15:6)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:00Dubrava - Bjelovar 32:23 (15:12, 17:11)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
18:00Split 2010 W - Zrinski W 27:26 (15:12, 12:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
18:00Skaering - Sydhavsoerne 25:30 (14:16, 11:14)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
18:00Skjern - Mors 24:27 (10:13, 14:14)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
18:00Silkeborg-Voel W - Skanderborg W 22:17 (12:8, 10:9)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women    
18:00Lok. Zagreb W - Barros W 27:16 (9:5, 18:11)
18:00Zajecar W - CS Madeira W 14:25 (7:14, 7:11)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:00Zlin W - Sporta Hlohovec W 29:22 (14:7, 15:15)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Csurgoi - Szeged 23:26 (11:13, 12:13)
18:00Oroshazi - Gyongyosi 19:29 (10:13, 9:16)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
18:00Runar - Haslum HK 23:25 (11:11, 12:14)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Aker W - Sola W 24:33 (11:13, 13:20)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Falk - Lillestrom 31:28 (14:18, 17:10)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Fana W - Molde W 24:30 (12:11, 12:19)
18:00Oppsal W - Fredrikstad W 31:27 (18:12, 13:15)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Sandefjord TIF - Fjellhammer 17:23 (8:10, 9:13)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
18:00Raelingen W - Volda W 28:25 (15:14, 13:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 28:26 (14:14, 14:12)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
18:00Proleter - Obilic Beograd 34:34 (15:20, 19:14)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
18:15Valur - Afturelding 28:28 (13:13, 15:15)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Gorica - Vinkovci 32:23 (15:9, 17:14)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women    
19:00Zalgiris Kaunas W - Guardes W 34:34 (15:16, 19:18)
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga    
19:00Metaloplastika - Vojvodina 24:25 (14:12, 10:13)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
19:30Crvena zvezda - Spartak Vojput 20:20 (12:11, 8:9)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
19:30Granollers - Puente Genil 28:21 (14:10, 14:11)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
20:00Boavista - Porto 20:30 (11:15, 9:15)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
15:00Izhevsk W - Luch W 30:29 (16:19, 14:10)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:00CSM Bucuresti - CSM Fagaras 35:26 (16:12, 19:14)
17:25Dobrogea Sud - Din. Bucuresti 27:26 (13:11, 14:15)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
18:30Ramat Hasharon - MK Beer Sheva 33:33 (16:17, 17:16)
18:30Rehovot - Maccabi Le Zion 28:41 (12:22, 16:19)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
18:30Skanela - Karlskrona 24:26 (14:14, 10:12)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
19:00Midtjylland - Skovbakken 33:30 (18:15, 15:15)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup    
19:00Tatabanya - Telekom Veszprem 16:26 (9:14, 7:12)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
19:00Maccabi Dimona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin 26:30  
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Malmo - Helsingborg 28:25 (11:11, 17:14)
19:00Savehof - Redbergslids 29:29 (13:15, 16:14)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
19:30Hapoel Kiriyat - Hapoel Le Zion 18:28 (10:15, 8:13)
19:30MK Holon - Hapoel Ashdod 27:26 (15:11, 12:15)
19:30Nes Tziona - Bnei Herzliya 34:34 (18:16, 16:18)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
20:00Fredericia - Kolding 26:25 (13:13, 13:12)
GreeceGreece: A1    
04.02.2020
16:00AEK Athens - Aeropos Edessas 29:20 (17:10, 12:10)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
04.02.2020
18:00Komloi - Szeged 23:33 (12:18, 11:15)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
04.02.2020
18:00Boglar Akademia-SZISE W - Gyor W 23:47 (10:24, 13:23)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
04.02.2020
18:30Koka W - Podravka Vegeta W 24:39 (12:19, 12:20)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
04.02.2020
18:30Vive Kielce - Wisla Plock 29:20 (15:7, 14:13)
AustriaAustria: OHB Cup    
04.02.2020
19:00Atzgersdorf - HSG Graz 23:32 (14:16, 9:16)
19:00Handball Tirol - Bregenz 31:27 (13:12, 18:15)
19:00HIB Graz - Tulln 27:28 (14:14, 13:14)
19:00Hollabrunn - Krems 27:33 (15:16, 12:17)
19:00Linz - West Wien 23:29 (9:12, 14:17)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
04.02.2020
19:00Tyreso - Hammarby 26:36 (12:19, 14:17)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
04.02.2020
19:00Onnereds W - Heid W 22:21 (11:11, 11:10)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
04.02.2020
23:00SC Horta - Sporting 21:30 (11:14, 10:16)