Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
15:00Dinamo Astrakhan - CSKA Moscow 29:31 (16:18, 13:13)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
15:00Dinamo-Sinara W - Astrahanochka W 19:28 (8:14, 11:14)
15:00Izhevsk W - Togliatti W 24:31 (12:17, 12:14)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women    
15:15Eszterhazy W - MTK Budapest W 24:30 (10:12, 14:18)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
16:00Diomidis Argous - Pylaias 21:21 (13:9, 8:12)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women    
16:00Boglar Akademia-SZISE W - Kisvardai KC W 20:30 (10:13, 10:17)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:00Potaissa Turda - Dobrogea Sud 28:28 (15:15, 13:13)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:30Vardar 1961 - Met. Skopje 35:26 (17:15, 18:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
17:00Azoty-Pulawy - Chrobry Glogow 33:29 (18:15, 15:14)
17:00Zabrze - Wisla Plock 23:24 (11:12, 12:12)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
17:00Antalyaspor - Besiktas 21:27 (6:13, 15:14)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
17:30Michalovce W - Most W 23:24 (13:12, 10:12)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
17:30Byasen W - Follo W 30:34 (15:18, 15:16)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
17:30Viking Handball - LFH09 Lillehammer 32:33 (18:20, 14:13)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
17:30Flint Tonsberg W - Charlottenlund W 26:23 (11:13, 15:10)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
17:30Buzau W - CSM Bucuresti W 27:28 (15:14, 12:14)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
17:30Rostov-Don W - Krasnodar W 34:20 (16:10, 18:10)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Czech Cup    
18:00Karvina - Dukla Prague 28:29 PEN. (13:13, 15:15, 1:4)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
18:00Kehra - Tapa 23:18 (10:10, 13:8)
18:00Viljandi - Arukula/Audentes 28:27 (15:14, 13:13)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:00Poruba W - Pisek W 25:16 (9:8, 16:8)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:00AIFK - HIFK 33:39 (13:19, 20:20)
18:00GrIFK - Cocks 21:28 (11:14, 10:14)
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
18:00AEK Athens - Olympiacos SFP 26:18 (14:10, 12:8)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women    
18:00Dunaujvarosi W - Alba Fehervar W 30:30 (13:14, 17:16)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
18:00Grifas - Dragunas Klaipeda 18:29 (10:13, 8:16)
18:00Sviesa - SM Dubysa 42:19 (22:8, 20:11)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Bodo - Charlottenlund 30:23 (14:11, 16:12)
18:00Fjellhammer - Kristiansand 23:23 (12:8, 11:15)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Fredrikstad W - Aker W 28:36 (13:21, 15:15)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Lillestrom - Sandefjord TIF 23:26 (11:14, 12:12)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Sola W - Gjerpen W 29:20 (15:10, 14:10)
18:00Storhamar W - Oppsal W 40:28 (17:14, 23:14)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:00Viking TIF - Notteroy 33:26 (21:10, 12:16)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
18:00Forde W - Raelingen W 28:33 (13:18, 15:15)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:00Tarnow - Vive Kielce 19:33 (9:17, 10:16)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
18:00Modra - Povazska Bystrica 17:26 (9:16, 8:10)
18:00Nove Zamky - Kosice Crows 34:29 (18:13, 16:16)
18:00Presov - Sala 23:22 (11:10, 12:12)
18:00SKP Bratislava - Topolcany 30:22 (15:9, 15:13)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:15Dicken - PIF 28:18 (14:8, 14:10)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
18:15Onnereds W - Savehof W 29:24 (11:12, 18:12)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
18:30Esbjerg W - EH Aalborg W 28:18 (13:11, 15:7)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:30Kristiansand W - Fana W 38:29 (19:17, 19:12)
18:30Molde W - Tertnes W 26:25 (16:13, 10:12)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:30Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Zaglebie 28:21 (12:12, 16:9)
18:30Stal Mielec - MMTS Kwidzyn 28:27 (12:16, 16:11)
18:30Szczecin - Wybrzeze Gdansk 29:28 (10:13, 19:15)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
19:00Horsens W - Copenhagen W 19:28 (12:14, 7:14)
HungaryHungary: Hungarian Cup Women    
19:00Vaci W - Erdi W 29:26 (16:13, 13:13)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
19:00Larvik W - Fjellhammer W 37:26 (21:12, 16:14)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
19:00Gwardia Opole - Kalisz 32:31 PEN. (17:14, 9:12, 6:5)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Alingsas - Guif 36:25 (20:11, 16:14)
19:00Hallby - Redbergslids 27:30 (14:14, 13:16)
19:00Skovde - IFK Ystads 27:22 (13:8, 14:14)
19:00Varberg - Savehof 21:26 (7:12, 14:14)
19:00Ystads IF - Helsingborg 36:28 (22:16, 14:12)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
19:00Kungalvs W - Heid W 27:23 (15:13, 12:10)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
19:15Kolstad - Arendal 28:34 (13:15, 15:19)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
19:30Bietigheim W - Metzingen W 37:29 (20:15, 17:14)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:00Eppan - Bozen 24:35 (10:13, 14:22)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
20:00Gorenje - Ribnica 35:22 (18:11, 17:11)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
20:00Onnereds - Lugi 28:32 (13:14, 15:18)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
20:00HC Kriens - St. Gallen 24:23 (10:10, 14:13)
20:00Kadetten - Bern 33:20 (16:10, 17:10)
20:00TV Endingen - Pfadi Winterthur 23:32 (11:16, 12:16)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
20:30Herning-Ikast W - Odense W 26:30 (15:13, 11:17)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:30Brest Bretagne W - Nantes W 28:21 (15:11, 13:10)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
20:30RTV Basel - Suhr Aarau 22:29 (9:17, 13:12)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
21:00Guardes W - Elche-Mustang W 24:24 (14:12, 10:12)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00CSM Bacau - Resita 26:27 (15:14, 11:13)
17:00CSM Fagaras - Vaslui 31:25 (15:12, 16:13)
17:00Minaur Baia Mare - Timisoara 33:31 (14:13, 19:18)
17:00Steaua Bucuresti - Calarasi 31:28 (19:17, 12:11)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Baia Mare W 26:26 (16:12, 10:14)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:30CSM Focsani - Buzau 25:21 (14:11, 11:10)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
17:30SCM Craiova W - Bistrita W 28:25 (15:11, 13:14)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Tatabanya - Eger 36:29 (17:16, 19:13)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
18:00Fyllingen W - Skrim W 37:23 (21:12, 16:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
18:10Koszalin W - MKS Perla Lublin W 23:19 (14:10, 9:9)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
19:00Bjerringbro W - Ringkobing W 19:22  
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Malmo - Kristianstad 25:21 (14:11, 11:10)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Aranas - Hammarby 28:29 (10:13, 18:16)
19:00Kungalvs HK - Karra 33:26 (17:12, 16:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
19:30Ringsted - Ajax Kobenhavn 30:29 (13:18, 17:11)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
20:00Aarhus - Skanderborg 35:25 (17:15, 18:10)
BelgiumBelgium: Division 1    
20:30Kortrijk - Tournai 30:31 (17:16, 13:15)
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:30Atl. Valladolid - Anaitasuna 25:21 (15:8, 10:13)
20:30Benidorm - BM Sinfin 29:21 (14:12, 15:9)
20:30Huesca - Cuenca 25:30 (10:15, 15:15)
20:45Puente Genil - Granollers 28:27 (17:14, 11:13)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
31.01.2020
13:00Maccabi Le Zion - Maccabi Dimona 33:23 (14:12, 19:11)
13:00MK Beer Sheva - Hapoel Kiriyat 23:20 (11:12, 12:8)
14:00Hapoel Ashdod - Ramat Hasharon 31:37 (18:17, 13:20)
15:00Bnei Herzliya - MK Holon 23:27 (15:15, 8:12)
15:00Hapoel Le Zion - Rehovot 26:25 (12:15, 14:10)
15:00Maccabi Avishai Motzkin - Nes Tziona 30:31 (15:18, 15:13)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
31.01.2020
15:00Kaustik - Chelyabinsk 25:24 (10:14, 15:10)
15:00Perm - Chekhovskiye Medvedi 31:35 (15:18, 16:17)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup Women    
31.01.2020
16:00Bjelovar W - Maccabi Rishon W 23:25 (12:12, 11:13)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
31.01.2020
17:25Din. Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti 32:25 (18:8, 14:17)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
31.01.2020
18:00Nordsjaelland - Lemvig 24:23 (13:15, 11:8)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
31.01.2020
18:00Sala W - Presov W 27:31 (15:15, 12:16)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
31.01.2020
18:00PIF - GrIFK 21:26 (9:12, 12:14)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
31.01.2020
18:00Leverkusen W - Thuringer W 34:25 (18:15, 16:10)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
31.01.2020
18:00Balatonfuredi - Budakalasz 29:22 (12:10, 17:12)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
31.01.2020
18:00Zaglebie W - Jaroslaw W 33:25 (15:12, 18:13)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
31.01.2020
18:30Vaci - Telekom Veszprem 26:39 (7:18, 19:21)
AustriaAustria: HLA    
31.01.2020
19:00Krems - Aon Fivers 28:29 (18:16, 10:13)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
31.01.2020
19:00Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Fredericia 33:29 (18:14, 15:15)
19:00Kolding - Holstebro 22:25 (10:15, 12:10)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
31.01.2020
19:00Slovenj Gradec - Loka 30:26 (13:14, 17:12)
19:00Trimo Trebnje - Dobova 27:23 (13:11, 14:12)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
31.01.2020
19:00Lindesberg - AIK 28:27 (15:17, 13:10)
19:00Rimbo - Bodens 36:37 (21:23, 15:14)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
31.01.2020
19:00Helsingborg W - Eslov W 26:31 (12:14, 14:17)
19:00Kristianstad W - Eskilstuna W 27:14 (14:6, 13:8)
AustriaAustria: OHB Cup Women    
31.01.2020
19:30St. Polten W - Stockerau W 25:36 (10:14, 15:22)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
31.01.2020
19:30Ajax Kobenhavn W - NFH Nyk W 18:29 (7:14, 11:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
31.01.2020
19:30Gummersbach - Lubeck-Schwartau 27:12 (14:8, 13:4)
19:30N-Lubbecke - Emsdetten 27:20 (14:8, 13:12)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
31.01.2020
19:30Celje W - ZRD Litija W 33:17 (15:8, 18:9)
20:15Casino Izola W - Ajdovscina W 27:33 (13:12, 14:21)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
31.01.2020
20:30Cherbourg - Ivry 22:33 (9:17, 13:16)
20:30Creteil - Billere 33:20 (17:12, 16:8)
20:30GFCA - Paris SG 25:39 (12:24, 13:15)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
31.01.2020
20:30Chambray Touraine W - Bourg De Peage W 21:22 (14:10, 7:12)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
31.01.2020
20:30Kopavogs W - Stjarnan W 32:28 (16:12, 16:16)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
31.01.2020
21:00Alcobendas W - Porrino W 21:22 (9:14, 12:8)
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League Women    
05:30Seoul City W - Busan W 19:22 (9:11, 10:11)