Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
14:00Romania B W - Angola W 18:29 (8:15, 10:14)
EuropeEurope: European Championship Women    
15:00Luxembourg W - Israel W 24:33 (9:17, 15:16)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
15:00CSM Fagaras - Sighisoara 32:25 (18:14, 14:11)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
15:15Telekom Veszprem - Vive Kielce 33:30 (13:13, 20:17)
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal    
16:00Porto - Povoa 30:23 (14:10, 16:13)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:00Netherlands W - Russia W 33:26 (15:13, 18:13)
WorldWorld: World Championship Women    
16:10Denmark W - Switzerland W 35:22 (18:10, 17:12)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
16:30Romania W - Japan W 28:27 (13:11, 15:16)
EuropeEurope: European Championship Women    
17:00Greece W - Finland W 31:14 (17:6, 14:8)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00Buzau - Alexandria 39:28 (18:13, 21:15)
WorldWorld: World Championship Women    
17:00Sweden W - Slovakia W 33:18 (18:10, 15:8)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:00Gorica - Rudan Labin 34:26 (14:14, 20:12)
18:00Sesvete - Rudar 34:27 (17:15, 17:12)
18:00Zamet - Varazdin 32:29 (17:16, 15:13)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
18:00Barcelona - Vardar 1961 27:29 (16:9, 11:20)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:00Dessauer - Huttenberg 30:25 (15:11, 15:14)
18:00Elbflorenz - Lubeck-Schwartau 32:28 (15:12, 17:16)
18:00Ferndorf - Emsdetten 31:34 (14:20, 17:14)
18:00Hamburg - Grosswallstadt 38:27 (15:13, 23:14)
18:00Hamm-Westfalen - Essen 32:32 (15:14, 17:18)
18:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Hagen 32:19 (17:7, 15:12)
18:00N-Lubbecke - Coburg 2000 27:32 (14:15, 13:17)
18:00Nordhorn-Lingen - Dormagen 22:22 (10:11, 12:11)
18:00Rhein Vikings - Aue 20:33 (11:16, 9:17)
18:00Rimpar - Wilhelmshavener 25:33 (12:13, 13:20)
PortugalPortugal: Taca de Portugal    
18:30Aguas Santas - Madeira 24:22 (12:9, 12:13)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
19:00Borac - Izvidac 25:23 (11:12, 14:11)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Vinkovci - Umag 35:21 (20:9, 15:12)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
19:00Bevo HC 2 - Olympia 89 24:22 (13:12, 11:10)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
19:00AC Fafe - Boa Hora 30:29 (14:10, 16:19)
19:00Avanca - ABC Braga 37:33 (17:21, 20:12)
AustriaAustria: HLA    
20:20Krems - Alpla Hard 30:26 (15:15, 15:11)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
22:00Arsenal - SC Horta 26:30 (12:14, 14:16)