Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
15:00Selka Eskisehir - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor 30:24 (17:11, 13:13)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
16:30Bistrita W - SCM Craiova W 26:24 (13:11, 13:13)
16:30Corona Brasov W - Buzau W 23:18 (11:9, 12:9)
16:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Dunarea Braila W 26:25 (16:11, 10:14)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00Potaissa Turda - Minaur Baia Mare 34:29 (20:15, 14:14)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
17:00Cluj W - Zalau W 33:34 (18:16, 15:18)
17:00CSM Roman W - Danubius Galati W CAN.  
17:00CSM Slatina W - Baia Mare W 25:24 (12:11, 13:13)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja Women    
18:00BK-46 W - Dicken W 21:30 (10:20, 11:10)
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen women    
18:00Fana W - Oppsal W 28:25 (17:11, 11:14)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:00Arka Gdynia - Wybrzeze Gdansk 34:42 (17:20, 17:22)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
18:00Savehof W - Skara W 29:21 (14:11, 15:10)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala Women    
18:15Magura Cisnadiei W - CSM Bucuresti W 19:26 (9:13, 10:13)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
18:30Sonderjyske - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 29:35 (15:18, 14:17)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
18:30Aarhus United W - Herning-Ikast W 23:20 (11:9, 12:11)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
19:00Gummersbach - Rhein-Neckar 28:23 (13:11, 15:12)
19:00Kiel - Ludwigshafen 37:21 (18:10, 19:11)
19:00Leipzig - Fuchse Berlin 32:27 (16:15, 16:12)
19:00SC Magdeburg - Flensburg-H. 24:23 (11:12, 13:11)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Redbergslids - Kristianstad 24:27 (13:14, 11:13)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
19:00Aranas W - Skovde W 20:33 (10:15, 10:18)
19:00Eslov W - Heid W 24:32 (14:15, 10:17)
19:00Lugi W - Onnereds W 34:32 PEN. (16:11, 9:14, 5:5, 4:2)
19:00Skuru W - Kungalvs W 27:25 (15:12, 12:13)
19:30Eskilstuna W - Boden W 26:34 (14:14, 12:20)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:45Savehof - Malmo 25:26 (11:11, 14:15)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
19:45Bern - St. Gallen 38:29 (18:16, 20:13)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
20:30Viborg W - Esbjerg W 27:26 (17:15, 10:11)
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League    
08:10Incheon City - Sangmu 21:19 (9:12, 12:7)
10:00Hanam - Chungnam Athletic 30:27 (12:9, 18:18)
IsraelIsrael: Division 1    
13:30Hapoel Ramat Gan - Rehovot 37:35  
13:30MK Holon - Hapoel Kiriyat 36:27  
AustriaAustria: HLA    
17:15HSG Graz - Krems 27:31 (17:17, 10:14)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:00Veseli W - Plzen W 33:21 (15:10, 18:11)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
18:00AIFK - HIFK 31:28 (17:16, 14:12)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
18:00Crvena zvezda - Samot 27:25 (12:12, 15:13)
18:00Novi Pazar - Sloga 37:24 (17:7, 20:17)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
18:30Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar 26:28  
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
18:30Poruba W - Banovce W 42:17 (20:8, 22:9)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
18:30Vainode - Jurmalas 34:28 (15:14, 19:14)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:30Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Kalisz 27:22 (15:12, 12:10)
AustriaAustria: HLA    
19:00Alpla Hard - Bregenz 27:19 (14:9, 13:10)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
19:00Prilep - Struga 27:33 (11:17, 16:16)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
19:00Modra - Malacky 25:17 (12:5, 13:12)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
19:00Trimo Trebnje - Dobova 34:33 (20:20, 14:13)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
19:00Puente Genil - CD Bidasoa Irun 22:28 (11:16, 11:12)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Lugi - Skovde 19:21 (13:9, 6:12)
19:00Onnereds - Skanela 33:26 (16:13, 17:13)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
19:30N-Lubbecke - Grosswallstadt 27:23 (14:11, 13:12)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:30Ystads IF - Alingsas 25:19 (12:8, 13:11)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
20:00Zrinski W - Lok. Zagreb W 19:24 (11:13, 8:11)
FranceFrance: Proligue    
20:00Chartres - Selestat 38:31 (16:16, 22:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
20:00Rhein Vikings - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten 22:36 (8:16, 14:20)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
20:15Celje - Maribor 30:26 (17:12, 13:14)
FranceFrance: Proligue    
20:30Caen - Massy Essonne 16:22 (11:8, 5:14)
20:30Cherbourg - Saint-Marcel Vernon 28:27 (11:7, 17:20)
20:30Creteil - Dijon 27:25 (13:11, 14:14)
20:30Grenoble - Nice 28:25 (11:14, 17:11)
20:30Limoges - Nancy 30:23 (16:10, 14:13)
20:30Saran - Strasbourg 29:28 (17:13, 12:15)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
20:30Chambray Touraine W - Nantes W 30:26 (17:14, 13:12)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
21:00Malaga W - Gran Canaria W 24:27 (10:13, 14:14)
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League    
30.03.2019
06:10Doosan - Hynix 26:25 (14:10, 12:15)
South KoreaSouth Korea: 1st League Women    
30.03.2019
08:10Seoul City W - Busan W 27:33 (16:10, 11:23)
10:00Colorful Daegu W - Sugar Gliders W 23:25 (12:13, 11:12)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
30.03.2019
11:00Aksaray W - Uskudar W 26:26 (14:11, 12:15)
11:00Polatli W - Yalikavak W 30:30 (15:15, 15:15)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
30.03.2019
11:00Milli Piyango - Antalyaspor 26:30 (13:15, 13:15)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
30.03.2019
12:00Grifas - Dragunas Klaipeda 28:30 (15:17, 13:13)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
30.03.2019
13:00Dobrudja - Fregata Burgas 26:20 (13:6, 13:14)
13:00Lokomotiv Varna - Lokomotiv Gorna 32:23 (18:11, 14:12)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
30.03.2019
13:00Holstebro - Cuenca 34:22 (19:12, 15:10)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
30.03.2019
13:00Alytaus - Kauno Azuolas 28:23 (14:12, 14:11)
13:00Vilnius - Granitas Kaunas 29:32 (14:16, 15:16)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
30.03.2019
13:00Koszalin W - MKS Perla Lublin W 21:24 (12:9, 9:15)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
30.03.2019
13:00Muratpasa W - Kastamonu W 25:25 (13:12, 12:13)
13:00Samsun Genclik W - Ardesen W 30:38 (15:17, 15:21)
13:00Yenimahalle W - Izmir BSB W 35:34 (18:17, 17:17)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
30.03.2019
13:30Hadsten W - DHG W 23:22 (14:12, 9:10)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
30.03.2019
13:30Bocholt - Aalsmeer 35:28 (18:7, 17:21)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
30.03.2019
13:45Akilles - HIK 41:28 (19:9, 22:19)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
30.03.2019
14:00Ajax Kobenhavn - Fredericia 26:30 (13:13, 13:17)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
30.03.2019
14:00Ringsted - Lemvig 25:24 (12:10, 13:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
30.03.2019
14:00Stoholm - Sydhavsoerne 20:24 (10:9, 10:15)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
30.03.2019
14:00Copenhagen W - Holstebro W 31:25 (17:9, 14:16)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
30.03.2019
14:00Oddense-Otting W - Horsens W 11:36 (5:19, 6:17)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
30.03.2019
14:00AEK Athens - Stavropol 30:24 (14:9, 16:15)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
30.03.2019
14:00Atlas - SIF 25:29 (13:11, 12:18)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
30.03.2019
14:00Latgols - Celtnieks Riga 26:31 (15:18, 11:13)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
30.03.2019
14:00Karra W - Tumba W 23:21 (12:8, 11:13)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
30.03.2019
14:00Besiktas - Beykoz Bld. 32:31 (17:17, 15:14)
14:00Goztepe - Adiyaman Belediye 24:25 (11:12, 13:13)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
30.03.2019
14:30Frederikshavn - Odder 27:28 (13:11, 14:17)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
30.03.2019
14:30Dicken - Madeira 26:26 (10:12, 16:14)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
30.03.2019
15:00Aarhus - Aalborg 26:38 (15:18, 11:20)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
30.03.2019
15:00HOJ - Skive 27:26 (15:12, 12:14)
15:00Koge - Otterup 27:38 (11:19, 16:19)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
30.03.2019
15:00Skanderborg - Mors 24:27 (11:14, 13:13)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
30.03.2019
15:00Azoty-Pulawy - Kiel 26:35 (14:15, 12:20)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
30.03.2019
15:00Sala W - Presov W 33:26 (21:11, 12:15)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
30.03.2019
15:00BK-46 - Cocks 17:33 (11:19, 6:14)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deild Women    
30.03.2019
15:00Fram W - Haukar W 34:29 (12:11, 22:18)
15:00IBV W - Ka Thor W 27:22 (12:13, 15:9)
15:00Stjarnan W - Selfoss W 27:32 (16:15, 11:17)
15:00Valur W - Kopavogs W 34:18 (14:8, 20:10)
LithuaniaLithuania: Lietuvos Lyga    
30.03.2019
15:00Gubernija - Sviesa 27:34 (12:19, 15:15)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
30.03.2019
15:00Spartak W - Cems W 41:27 (22:9, 19:18)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women    
30.03.2019
15:00Charlottenlund W - Forde W 27:30 (14:16, 13:14)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
30.03.2019
15:00Vinslovs - Skuru 41:31 (20:17, 21:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
30.03.2019
15:30Sonderjyske W - Gudme HK W 21:20 (9:11, 12:9)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
30.03.2019
16:00Atzgersdorf W - Wr. Neustadt W 31:27 (13:13, 18:14)
BulgariaBulgaria: A RHG    
30.03.2019
16:00Spartak Varna - Pirin 23:21 (12:12, 11:9)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
30.03.2019
16:00EH Aalborg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W 25:22 (12:11, 13:11)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
30.03.2019
16:00Vive Kielce - Motor Zaporozhye 34:29 (17:12, 17:17)
GreeceGreece: A1    
30.03.2019
16:00PAOK - XANTH 29:18 (15:11, 14:7)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
30.03.2019
16:00Obilic Beograd - Kikinda 31:26 (17:14, 14:12)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
30.03.2019
16:00Silwing Troja - Ankaret Herrar 27:34 (10:14, 17:20)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
30.03.2019
16:00Izmir BB - MYK 28:25 (16:14, 12:11)
DenmarkDenmark: HTH Ligaen Women    
30.03.2019
16:10Odense W - NFH Nyk W 26:21 (14:10, 12:11)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
30.03.2019
16:15Ringsted W - Bjerringbro W 26:31 (14:15, 12:16)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
30.03.2019
16:30Umag W - Bjelovar W 35:29 (13:15, 22:14)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
30.03.2019
16:30Vise - Limburg Lions 42:39 ET (15:11, 13:17, 14:11)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
16:30Blomberg-Lippe W - Oldenburg W 33:30 (22:15, 11:15)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
30.03.2019
16:30Metalurg Skopje W - Vardar SCJS W 32:21 (13:11, 19:10)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
30.03.2019
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Karvina 21:28 (12:15, 9:13)
17:00Litovel - Brno 20:27 (12:13, 8:14)
17:00Lovosice - Plzen 25:35 (12:18, 13:17)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
30.03.2019
17:00Aue - Hagen 30:31 (14:16, 16:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
17:00Zwickau W - Nord Harrislee W 25:28 (13:12, 12:16)
GreeceGreece: A1    
30.03.2019
17:00Aris - Olympiacos SFP 16:31 (7:16, 9:15)
17:00A.S.E. Douka - Foivos 34:13 (16:3, 18:10)
17:00Diomidis Argous - Aeropos Edessas 25:24 (14:15, 11:9)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
30.03.2019
17:00Grotta - IR Reykjavik 23:32 (10:17, 13:15)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
30.03.2019
17:00Brixen W - Leno W 28:17 (16:7, 12:10)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
30.03.2019
17:00Despina W - Gevgelija W 27:28 (16:11, 11:17)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
30.03.2019
17:00Ruch Chorzow W - Koscierzyna W 32:30 PEN. (13:16, 15:12, 4:2)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
30.03.2019
17:00Novas - Bordils 28:30 (11:17, 17:13)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
30.03.2019
17:00Wacker Thun - Kadetten 24:24 (8:13, 16:11)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
30.03.2019
17:30Telekom Veszprem - Sporting 35:29 (17:14, 18:15)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
30.03.2019
17:30Michalovce W - Zlin W 44:20 (21:12, 23:8)
17:30Olomouc W - Pisek W 23:25 (12:15, 11:10)
17:30Slavia Prague W - Most W 32:28 (17:14, 15:14)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
30.03.2019
17:30Fram - Selfoss 29:31 (15:18, 14:13)
17:30Haukar - Afturelding 22:19 (12:8, 10:11)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
30.03.2019
17:30Jelenia Gora W - Piotrcovia W 27:22 (12:14, 15:8)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1.A DRL Women    
30.03.2019
17:30Aklimat Ptuj W - Celje W 27:25 (12:11, 15:14)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
30.03.2019
17:30Cisne - Antequera 22:21 (8:12, 14:9)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
30.03.2019
17:30Gossau - HC Kriens 26:23 (13:12, 13:11)
17:30Pfadi Winterthur - Suhr Aarau 27:31 (15:15, 12:16)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
30.03.2019
18:00St. Polten W - Dornbirn/Schoren W 35:30 (13:16, 22:14)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
30.03.2019
18:00Nexe - Porec 35:25 (17:16, 18:9)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
30.03.2019
18:00Tresnjevka W - Zamet W 10:0 AWA.  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
30.03.2019
18:00Varazdin - Rudar 36:25 (19:9, 17:16)
18:00Zamet - Gorica 31:29 (15:13, 16:16)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
30.03.2019
18:00Zubri - Hranice 32:20 (13:10, 19:10)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
18:00Halle-Neustadt W - Nellingen W 33:30 (14:18, 19:12)
18:00Neckarsulmer W - Thuringer W 19:34 (11:20, 8:14)
HungaryHungary: NB I    
30.03.2019
18:00Csurgoi - Budakalasz 36:26 (19:12, 17:14)
18:00Dabas - Eger 28:26 (16:14, 12:12)
18:00Gyongyosi - Ferencvaros 26:20 (14:13, 12:7)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
30.03.2019
18:00Eszterhazy W - DVSC Schaeffler W 18:36 (7:17, 11:19)
18:00Ferencvaros W - Dunaujvarosi W 35:25 (14:13, 21:12)
18:00Gyor W - Siofok KC W 35:27 (17:16, 18:11)
18:00MTK Budapest W - Budaors W 29:29 (21:15, 8:14)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
30.03.2019
18:00KA - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 28:30 (16:15, 12:15)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2019
18:00Gaeta - Fasano 25:27 (17:14, 8:13)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
30.03.2019
18:00HK Ogre/Miandum - Dobeles Tenax 39:30 (17:16, 22:14)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva liga    
30.03.2019
18:00Ivangrad - Mornar 25:34 (13:19, 12:15)
18:00Lovcen - Partizan Tivat 30:27 (15:15, 15:12)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
30.03.2019
18:00Szczecin - Stal Mielec 28:31 (15:17, 13:14)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
30.03.2019
18:00Partizan Beograd - Pancevo 33:32 (14:18, 19:14)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
30.03.2019
18:00Hlohovec - SKP Bratislava 21:27 (12:14, 9:13)
18:00Nove Zamky - Piestany 31:24 (15:13, 16:11)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Presov 24:39 (13:19, 11:20)
18:00Sala - Topolcany 37:27 (19:13, 18:14)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
30.03.2019
18:00BM Sinfin - Benidorm 26:34 (13:19, 13:15)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
30.03.2019
18:00Alcobendas W - Aula Valladolid W 20:29 (9:12, 11:17)
18:00Bera Bera W - Porrino W 29:22 (18:10, 11:12)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
30.03.2019
18:00RTV Basel - Zurich 25:28 (13:15, 12:13)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
30.03.2019
18:00Zurich W - Stans W 30:32 (17:15, 13:17)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
18:15Waiblingen W - Kirchhof W 26:35 (10:18, 16:17)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
30.03.2019
18:30Mosonmagyarovar W - Alba Fehervar W 29:28 (15:9, 14:19)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2019
18:30Trieste - Fondi 22:22 (12:14, 10:8)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
30.03.2019
18:30Casalgrande Padana W - Flavioni Civitavecchia W 31:22 (14:10, 17:12)
18:30Jomi Salerno W - Oderzo W 24:20 (13:11, 11:9)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: AXA League    
30.03.2019
18:30Redange - HB Petange 23:36  
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
30.03.2019
18:30Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Butel Skopje 30:28 (13:13, 17:15)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
30.03.2019
18:30Quabit Guadalajara - Morrazo Cangas 26:29 (12:16, 14:13)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
30.03.2019
18:30Agustinos Alicante - Villa de Aranda 22:23 (13:10, 9:13)
18:30Puerto Sagunto - Santona 30:24 (13:12, 17:12)
18:30Torrelavega - Palma del Rio 34:31 (20:13, 14:18)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
18:45Beyerohde W - Rodertal W 30:23 (17:12, 13:11)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: AXA League    
30.03.2019
18:45Museldall - Standard 33:29  
AustriaAustria: HLA    
30.03.2019
19:00Aon Fivers - Ferlach 30:33 (19:17, 11:16)
19:00Leoben - Handball Tirol 29:25 (15:15, 14:10)
AustriaAustria: WHA Women    
30.03.2019
19:00Eggenburg W - Fuchse W 35:20 (19:10, 16:10)
19:00Hypo NO W - Feldkirch W 27:17 (12:10, 15:7)
19:00Perchtoldsdorf W - Graz W 22:23 (14:11, 8:12)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer Liga    
30.03.2019
19:00Brcko - Maglaj 22:24  
19:00Derventa - MRK Sloga 22:26  
19:00Gorazde - Bosna Visoko 29:25  
19:00Gracanica - Konjuh Zivinic 30:28  
19:00Vogosca - Slavija 25:27  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
30.03.2019
19:00Dalmatinka W - Koka W 17:25 (9:14, 8:11)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
30.03.2019
19:00Jicin - Koprivnice 28:24 (12:12, 16:12)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
30.03.2019
19:00Nantes - Rhein-Neckar 30:27 (14:14, 16:13)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
30.03.2019
19:00Porto - Dobrogea Sud 30:27 (16:13, 14:14)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
19:00Bietigheim W - Buxtehuder SV W 40:22 (18:13, 22:9)
19:00Goppingen W - Bad Wildungen W 30:31 (18:16, 12:15)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
19:00Mainz W - Herrenberg W 36:25 (14:11, 22:14)
19:00Rosengarten-Buchholz W - Gedern/Nidda W 35:20 (15:9, 20:11)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2019
19:00Bozen - Cassano 27:22 (15:9, 12:13)
19:00Brixen - Cingoli 24:20 (12:10, 12:10)
19:00Meran - Pressano 18:21 (9:12, 9:9)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
30.03.2019
19:00AC Fafe - ABC Braga 18:24 (8:13, 10:11)
SerbiaSerbia: Superliga    
30.03.2019
19:00Mokra Gora - Metaloplastika 27:26 (14:14, 13:12)
19:00Rudar Kostolac - Spartak Vojput 29:29 (15:17, 14:12)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
30.03.2019
19:00Koper - Ribnica 24:30 (12:12, 12:18)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
30.03.2019
19:00Anaitasuna - Atl. Valladolid 28:33 (14:17, 14:16)
19:00Teucro - Huesca 28:28 (16:15, 12:13)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
30.03.2019
19:00Ciudad Real - Sant Marti 25:16 (12:9, 13:7)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
30.03.2019
19:15La Rioja - St. Raphael 29:28 (15:14, 14:14)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
30.03.2019
19:15Winterthur W - Kreuzlingen W 21:29 (9:13, 12:16)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
30.03.2019
19:30Split 2010 W - Sesvete W 24:27 (13:9, 11:18)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
30.03.2019
19:30Umag - Dubrava 21:29 (11:18, 10:11)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
30.03.2019
19:30Dukla Prague - Nove Veseli 24:21 (13:11, 11:10)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
30.03.2019
19:30Vardar 1961 - PPD Zagreb 32:30 (19:13, 13:17)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja    
30.03.2019
19:30Potsi - PIF 25:20 (12:10, 13:10)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
30.03.2019
19:30Coburg 2000 - Emsdetten 33:23 (14:10, 19:13)
19:30Dormagen - Lubeck-Schwartau 31:23 (16:11, 15:12)
19:30Huttenberg - Hamm-Westfalen 22:25 (13:13, 9:12)
19:30Rimpar - Hamburg 23:23 (12:14, 11:9)
19:30Wilhelmshavener - Essen 33:30 (16:16, 17:14)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
19:30BVB Dortmund W - Bensheim-Auerbach W 21:21 (12:9, 9:12)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
30.03.2019
19:30Fuchse Berlin W - TuS Lintfort W 20:23 (10:8, 10:15)
19:30Werder Bremen W - Nurtingen W 25:24 (15:13, 10:11)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
30.03.2019
19:30Ivancna Gorica - Krka 27:27 (12:11, 15:16)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
30.03.2019
19:30Amenabar - Nava 28:30 (14:14, 14:16)
19:30Barcelona II - Zamora 36:41 (22:22, 14:19)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
30.03.2019
19:30Valencia W - Elche-Mustang W 28:33 (10:16, 18:17)
19:45Zuazo Barakaldo W - BM Granollers W 29:27 (13:13, 16:14)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
30.03.2019
20:00Rudan Labin - Sesvete 25:28 (12:16, 13:12)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
30.03.2019
20:00Borac - CSM Bucuresti 23:29 (9:16, 14:13)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
30.03.2019
20:00Besancon W - Metz W 34:34 (18:15, 16:19)
20:00Fleury Loiret W - Bourg De Peage W 32:29 (15:14, 17:15)
20:00Saint Amand W - Paris 92 W 23:23 (9:13, 14:10)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Women    
30.03.2019
20:00Guardes W - La Calzada W 25:24 (15:13, 10:11)
20:00Morvedre W - Castellon W 22:21 (8:9, 14:12)
LuxembourgLuxembourg: AXA League    
30.03.2019
20:15Berchem - Dudelange 27:35 (13:18, 14:17)
20:15Differdange - Esch 29:31 (12:15, 17:16)
FranceFrance: Division 1 Women    
30.03.2019
20:30Brest Bretagne W - Toulon W 28:31 (14:15, 14:16)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
30.03.2019
20:30MT Melsungen - Stuttgart 24:26 (14:12, 10:14)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
30.03.2019
20:30Bologna - Conversano 26:30 (11:17, 15:13)
ItalyItaly: Serie A Women    
30.03.2019
20:30Cassano W - Ferrara W 32:26 (19:11, 13:15)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. NLB Liga    
30.03.2019
20:30Loka - Gorenje 13:29 (5:14, 8:15)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
30.03.2019
22:00Arsenal - Maia-Ismai 18:36 (8:15, 10:21)