Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next handball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
UkraineUkraine: Superleague    
09:30Donbas Mariupol - SKA Lviv 36:29 (23:12, 13:17)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
10:00Odessa - Olympia Handball 42:17 (20:9, 22:8)
10:30Dobrudja - Nove Veseli 14:46 (4:22, 10:24)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
12:30Barcelona II - Ciudad Real 35:29 (16:14, 19:15)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
13:00Ferencvaros W - Metz W 28:34 (16:20, 12:14)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
13:30Erlangen - Rhein-Neckar 29:29 (17:16, 12:13)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
13:30AIK - Karra 29:21 (17:9, 12:12)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
13:30Beykoz Bld. - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor 28:27 (13:12, 15:15)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
14:00Midtjylland - Ajax Kobenhavn 28:29 (14:15, 14:14)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
14:00Thuringer W - Byasen W 29:25 (14:11, 15:14)
SwedenSweden: SHE Women    
14:00Lugi W - Onnereds W 26:25 (13:13, 13:12)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig Women    
14:00Uskudar W - Muratpasa W 20:28 (11:13, 9:15)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
15:00Mors - Kolding 28:32 (12:15, 16:17)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
15:00Telekom Veszprem - Porto 38:28 (19:16, 19:12)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
15:00Savehof W - Krim W 21:25 (10:13, 11:12)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
15:00Buxtehuder SV W - Astrahanochka W 25:30 (13:11, 12:19)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
15:00HC Tallinn - Kauno Azuolas 28:30 (13:17, 15:13)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
15:00Avignon - GFCA 24:28 (9:15, 15:13)
15:00Guilherand Granges - Lyon 35:38 (16:15, 19:23)
15:00La Seyne Var - Antibes 25:21 (9:12, 16:9)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
15:00Vainode - Celtnieks Riga 23:36 (11:19, 12:17)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
15:00Zaglebie - Szczecin 29:25 (11:16, 18:9)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
15:00Besiktas - Guneysu 33:26 (14:11, 19:15)
15:00Izmir BB - Goztepe 28:25 (12:8, 16:17)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
15:10GOG - Wisla Plock 28:27 (16:14, 12:13)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
16:00SKA Minsk - Ribnica 28:23 (13:13, 15:10)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
16:00Zvenigorod W - Skuru W 29:22 (13:13, 16:9)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
16:00Cassano - Stavropol 26:26 (11:14, 15:12)
EuropeEurope: MOL Liga Women    
16:00Dunajska Streda W - Olomouc W 25:26 (13:14, 12:12)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
16:00Annecy - Annecy CSAV 24:26 (12:14, 12:12)
16:00Entente Du Thelle - Savigny 30:31 (15:18, 15:13)
16:00Haute Saone - Cernay/Wattwiller 33:29 (17:16, 16:13)
16:00Irisartarrak - Libourne 32:38 (16:17, 16:21)
16:00Lattes - Martigues 22:30 (11:15, 11:15)
16:00Lure Villers - Epinal 32:25 (14:14, 18:11)
16:00Oissel Rouen - Reveil de Nogent 36:33 (16:18, 20:15)
16:00Wahagnies - Hazebrouck 22:31 (11:13, 11:18)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France Women    
16:00Thann/Steinbach W - Yutz W 14:31 (9:13, 5:18)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16:00Fuchse Berlin - Bergischer 27:24 (12:11, 15:13)
16:00Goppingen - Ludwigshafen 29:21 (17:8, 12:13)
16:00Hannover-Burgdorf - SC Magdeburg 31:28 (15:14, 16:14)
16:00HSG Wetzlar - MT Melsungen 26:31 (17:11, 9:20)
16:00Minden - Flensburg-H. 23:27 (12:13, 11:14)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Leipzig W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 27:35 (13:15, 14:20)
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virsliga    
16:00ASK/LSPA - Jurmalas 27:34 (13:14, 14:20)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
16:00Gjerpen W - Molde W 18:31 (7:14, 11:17)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
16:00Redbergslids - Ystads IF 21:25 (8:14, 13:11)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:00Linkoping - Hammarby 29:28 (15:12, 14:16)
16:00Skanela - Aranas 26:26 (17:16, 9:10)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Schweizer Cup Women    
16:00Kreuzlingen W - Zug W 25:28 (9:15, 16:13)
16:00SPONO Eagles W - Bruhl W 29:28 (15:12, 14:16)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
16:00Spor Toto - MYK 28:25 (12:10, 16:15)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
16:15Amo HK - Torslanda 21:25 (13:12, 8:13)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
16:45Kuzman Vardar W - Ovce Pole W 25:24 (13:13, 12:11)
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
16:50Aalborg - Szeged 28:35 (17:22, 11:13)
17:00Eurofarm Pelister - Cocks 31:30 (17:13, 14:17)
17:00Paris SG - Celje 27:18 (13:11, 14:7)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
17:00Bietigheim W - Buducnost W 23:30 (12:14, 11:16)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
17:00Besancon W - Fredrikstad W 29:27 (16:10, 13:17)
17:00Paok W - Jagodina W 25:23 (12:12, 13:11)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
17:00Kaerjeng - Alingsas 31:36 (15:17, 16:19)
17:00Vogosca - Sviesa 31:25 (15:12, 16:13)
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
17:00Calais - Val d'Oise 24:35 (11:17, 13:18)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:00Lindesberg - Karlskrona 26:24 (13:11, 13:13)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
17:00St. Gallen - Suhr Aarau 30:29 (11:15, 19:14)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
18:00Sinj W - Zrinski W 33:25 (14:15, 19:10)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:00Podravka Vegeta W - Kristiansand W 25:24 (14:12, 11:12)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
18:00ZTR Zaporozhye - Butel Skopje 29:24 (13:9, 16:15)
HungaryHungary: NB I Women    
18:00Szombathelyi W - Siofok KC W 26:36 (14:19, 12:17)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva liga    
18:00Lovcen - Rudar 28:23 (11:17, 17:6)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
18:00Runar - Baekkelaget 24:23 (10:10, 14:13)
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen women    
18:00Oppsal W - Aker W 22:21 (13:9, 9:12)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec 26:23 (12:12, 14:11)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Schweizer Cup Women    
18:00SPONO II II W - Bruhl II W 26:28 (16:13, 10:15)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HRL Women    
18:30Split 2010 W - Dugo Selo W 27:25 (11:11, 16:14)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup Women    
18:30Zaglebie W - Storhamar W 22:38 (11:22, 11:16)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
19:00Bjelovar - Dubrava 24:29 (13:10, 11:19)
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
19:00Most W - Gyor W 21:46 (13:23, 8:23)
EuropeEurope: EHF Cup    
19:00Gorenje - Metaloplastika 32:29 (15:16, 17:13)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
19:00Pancevo - Bern 28:25 (14:11, 14:14)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague Women    
19:30Pelister W - Vardar SCBT W 25:33 (11:16, 14:17)
EuropeEurope: Challenge Cup    
20:00Maribor - H71 31:24 (17:10, 14:14)