Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:00Cearense - Sao Paulo CAN.  
00:00Pato - Paulistano CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Detroit Pistons - Orlando Magic CAN.  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
00:30San German - Vaqueros de Bayamon CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:30New York Knicks - Charlotte Hornets CAN.  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - London CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Houston Rockets - Cleveland Cavaliers CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Canton Charge - Maine Red Claws CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30San Martin - Boca Juniors CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Wisconsin Herd - Fort Wayne Mad Ants CAN.  
02:30Austin Toros Spurs - Erie BayHawks CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Portland Trail Blazers - Minnesota Timberwolves CAN.  
MexicoMexico: CIBACOPA   
03:30Manta Rays - Rayos de Hermosillo 88:103 (38:46, 50:57)
04:15Gigantes de Jalisco - Caballeros de Culiacan CAN.  
04:15Halcones de Obregon - Ostioneros de Guaymas CAN.  
04:15Venados de Mazatlan - Zonkeys de Tijuana CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
11:00Busan BNK Sum W - Hana 1Q W CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:00Incheon - LG Sakers CAN.  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
12:00Mono Vampire - Singapore Slingers CAN.  
13:00Eastern Long Lions - Fubon Braves CAN.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
13:00Olimpi Tbilisi - Vera Tbilisi CAN.  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
14:00Saigon Heat - Malaysia Dragons CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   
15:00Nadezhda W - Lyon W CAN.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:00TSU Hyunda - Titebi CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:15Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow 105:107 ET (51:50, 38:39, 16:18)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:30Batumi RSU - Rustavi CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
16:00Borisfen - Tsmoki Minsk 2 CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
16:00CSKA Moscow 2 - Novosibirsk CAN.  
16:00Dome-Springs Izhevsk - University-Ugra 107:73 (58:32, 49:41)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:00Balikesir - Final Spor 89:88 (40:46, 49:42)
16:00Konyaspor - Manisa 83:67 (44:35, 39:32)
16:00Yalova Bld. - Bandirma Kirmizi 97:80 (56:33, 41:47)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:30BC Timisoara - BC Steaua Bucuresti CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:30Gemlik - Mamak Bld. 88:76 (48:47, 40:29)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Academic - Academic Bultex CAN.  
17:00Balkan - Rilski Sportist CAN.  
17:00Cherno More - Yambol CAN.  
17:00Chernomorets - Beroe CAN.  
17:00Spartak Pleven - Lukoil Levski CAN.  
EuropeEurope: BIBL   
17:00Rahoveci - Vllaznia CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:00CSM Focsani - CSM Medias CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
17:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - Spartak Primorie 94:112 (44:49, 50:63)
17:00Runa Basket Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30Pardubice - Nymburk CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Kataja - Kobrat CAN.  
17:30Kouvot Kouvola - Salon Vilpas CAN.  
17:30Lahti Basketball - KTP Kotka Basket CAN.  
17:30Ura Basket - Helsinki Seagulls CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:30Voluntari - BCM Pitesti CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:45Kolin - NH Ostrava CAN.  
18:00Opava - Usti n. Labem CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00Tartu Ulikool - Valga CAN.  
EuropeEurope: BIBL   
18:00Vllaznia - Ibar Rozaje CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00Alba Fehervar - Zalakeramia CAN.  
18:00KTE-Duna - Kaposvari CAN.  
18:00OSE Lions - Szedeak CAN.  
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - Atomeromu Paks CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Leumit   
18:00Hapoel Haifa - H. Afula CAN.  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
18:00Dabrowa Gornicza - HydroTruck Radom CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00BK Svit - MBK Komarno CAN.  
18:00MBK Handlova - Inter Bratislava CAN.  
18:00Spisski Rytieri - BKM Lucenec CAN.  
18:00Zilina - BC Prievidza CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:15Szombathely - Kormend CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:15CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:30Randers - Horsens CAN.  
IsraelIsrael: Liga Leumit   
18:30Maccabi Raanana - Ramat Hasharon CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
18:30St. Petersburg - Vostok 65 77:94 (39:35, 38:59)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
18:30Ilirija W - Maribor W CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
19:00Hradec Kralove - Brno CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
19:00Amager - Copenhagen CAN.  
19:00Herlev Wolfpack - Vaerlose CAN.  
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
19:00Valencia W - Braine W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: BBL   
19:00Crailsheim Merlins - s.Oliver Wurzburg CAN.  
19:00Oldenburg - Syntainics MBC CAN.  
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
19:00Jaszberenyi - DEAC CAN.  
19:00Soproni KC - Pecsi VSK CAN.  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:00GTK Gliwice - Lublin CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan   
19:00AIK Basket - Norrort CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
19:00Lidingo W - AIK Basket W CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
19:00Alvik W - Visby W CAN.  
19:00Lulea W - Uppsala W CAN.  
19:00Lund W - Hogsbo W CAN.  
19:00Norrkoping W - Wetterbygden Sparks W CAN.  
19:00Umea W - Marbo W CAN.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
19:30BBC Monthey - Lausanne Basket CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   
20:00Bourges W - Fenerbahce W CAN.  
20:00Lattes Montpellier W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W CAN.  
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Strasbourg - Le Portel CAN.  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Poitiers - Nantes CAN.  
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00Landes W - Union Hainaut W CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Premier League Women   
20:15Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W CAN.  
20:15Haukar W - Snaefell W CAN.  
20:15Skallagrimur W - Keflavik W CAN.  
20:15Valur W - Breidablik W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   
20:30Schio W - USK Prague W CAN.  
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Ulm - Gottingen CAN.  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Virtus Bologna W - San Martino W CAN.  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
20:30Gdynia - Bydgoszcz CAN.  
20:30Polpharma Starogard - Legia CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
20:30Triglav W - Grosuplje W CAN.  
SpainSpain: ACB   
20:30Fuenlabrada - Gran Canaria 41:36 CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
23:00Rio Claro - Flamengo CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
23:00Sodie Doces W - Santo Andre W CAN.  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
23:00Halifax - Windsor CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
00:00Sao Jose - Franca CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Indiana Pacers - Golden State Warriors CAN.  
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Oklahoma City Thunder CAN.  
00:30Boston Celtics - New York Knicks CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Penarol - Ferro CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
01:00Mogi - Bauru CAN.  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01:00KW Titans - Moncton CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Chicago Bulls - Miami Heat CAN.  
01:00New Orleans Pelicans - San Antonio Spurs CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Grand Rapids Drive - Long Island Nets CAN.  
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Lakeland Magic CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Atenas - Estudiantes CAN.  
01:30Olimpico - San Lorenzo CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:30Sioux Falls Skyforce - Salt Lake City Stars CAN.  
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Iowa Wolves CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Phoenix Suns - Minnesota Timberwolves CAN.  
MexicoMexico: CIBACOPA   
03:30Gigantes de Jalisco - Caballeros de Culiacan CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Utah Jazz CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Rio Grande Valley Vipers CAN.  
04:00Stockton Kings - Northern Arizona Suns CAN.  
MexicoMexico: CIBACOPA   
04:15Halcones de Obregon - Ostioneros de Guaymas CAN.  
04:15Manta Rays - Rayos de Hermosillo 102:106 (51:42, 51:64)
04:15Venados de Mazatlan - Zonkeys de Tijuana CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: WKBL Women   
11:00S-Birds W - Woori Wibee W CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:00Sonic Boom - KCC Egis CAN.  
TaiwanTaiwan: SBL   
11:00Jeoutai - Taiwan Beer 69:77 (34:44, 35:33)
ChinaChina: WCBA Women   
12:30Fujian W - Hebei W POSTP.  
12:30Henan W - Bayi Kilin W POSTP.  
12:30Inner Mongolia W - Jiangsu Phoenix W POSTP.  
12:30Shaanxi Tianze W - Heilongjiang W POSTP.  
12:30Shanghai W - Shandong W POSTP.  
12:30Shanxi Xing Rui W - Beijing W POSTP.  
12:30Tianjin W - Sichuan W POSTP.  
12:30Wuhan W - Xinjiang W POSTP.  
12:30Zhejiang Golden Bulls W - Guangdong W POSTP.  
TaiwanTaiwan: SBL   
13:00Pauian - Yulon Luxgen Dinos 96:104 (52:44, 44:60)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
14:00Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Telsiai CAN.  
17:00Jonavos Sintek - Mazeikiai CAN.  
17:00Sakiai Vytis - Perlas CAN.  
17:00Silute - Suduva-Mantinga CAN.  
17:00Taurages Krepsinio - Ezerunas CAN.  
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Klaipedos Neptunas CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
17:00Westchester - Delaware Blue Coats CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
17:30USK Prague - Svitavy CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:30Palanga - Silales Lusis CAN.  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
17:30Szczecin - Zielona Gora CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00BK Liepaja - Jurmala CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
18:00CSKA Moscow - Lyon-Villeurbanne CAN.  
SpainSpain: ACB   
18:00Murcia - Tenerife CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
18:00Cherkaski Mavpy - Khimik CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
18:00Raptors 905 - Canton Charge CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
18:30Kyiv Basket - Odessa CAN.  
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
19:00Torun - Spojnia Stargard CAN.  
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
19:30Uni Girona W - Venezia W CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
19:30Donar Groningen - Zwolle CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:00Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos CAN.  
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
20:00Leiden - Amsterdam CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zenit Petersburg CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Fjolnir - Stjarnan CAN.  
20:15Grindavik - Tindastoll CAN.  
20:15Haukar - Valur CAN.  
20:15IR - Keflavik CAN.  
20:15KR Basket - Thor AK Akureyri CAN.  
20:15Thorl - Njardvik CAN.  
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
20:30Perfumerias Avenida W - Dynamo Kursk W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
21:00Barcelona - Khimki M. CAN.  
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
23:00Sodie Doces W - Blumenau W CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
20.03.2020
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Philadelphia 76ers CAN.  
00:00Orlando Magic - Cleveland Cavaliers CAN.  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
20.03.2020
00:30Aguada Santeros - Vaqueros de Bayamon CAN.  
00:30Indios de Mayaguez - Cariduros Fajardo CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
20.03.2020
01:00Hispano Americano - Quimsa CAN.  
CanadaCanada: NBL   
20.03.2020
01:00London - Moncton CAN.  
01:00Sudbury - St. John's Edge CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
20.03.2020
01:00College Park Skyhawks - Greensboro Swarm CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
20.03.2020
01:30Regatas - Boca Juniors CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
20.03.2020
02:30Austin Toros Spurs - Texas Legends CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
20.03.2020
09:00Satria Muda - Pacific Caesar Surabaya CAN.  
11:00Pelita Jaya - Prawira Bandung CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
20.03.2020
11:00Goyang - Incheon CAN.  
11:00Mobis Phoebus - Wonju DB CAN.  
AustraliaAustralia: NBL   
20.03.2020
11:30Perth - Sydney CAN.  
AsiaAsia: ABL   
20.03.2020
13:00Malaysia Dragons - Saigon Heat CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: IBL   
20.03.2020
13:00Louvre Surabaya - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta CAN.  
RussiaRussia: Super League   
20.03.2020
14:00Temp Sumz Revda - Ufimets Ufa CAN.  
15:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Samara CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
20.03.2020
16:00Fortuna Klaipeda W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
20.03.2020
16:00Bornova - Fethiye Bld. CAN.  
16:00Duzce Belediye - Petkim Spor CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
20.03.2020
16:30Beylikduzu - Izmir BSB CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
20.03.2020
17:00BC Kalev/Cramo - VEF Riga CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
20.03.2020
17:00Merkezefendi - Anadolu Basket CAN.  
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
20.03.2020
17:00Karsiyaka Belediyespor - Erzurum BSB CAN.  
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
20.03.2020
17:00BK Zaporozhye - BC Dnipro CAN.  
17:00Prometey - Kharkivski Sokoly CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
20.03.2020
17:30Unics Kazan - Partizan CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
20.03.2020
17:30UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Lahti Basketball CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
20.03.2020
18:00Rakvere Tarvas - Rapla CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
20.03.2020
18:00Tofas - Promitheas CAN.  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
20.03.2020
18:00Dinamo Bucharest - CSM Oradea CAN.  
18:00Municipal Galati - SCM Craiova CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20.03.2020
18:30Anadolu Efes - Baskonia CAN.  
19:00Crvena zvezda mts - Olimpia Milano CAN.  
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
20.03.2020
19:00Ammerud - Oppsal CAN.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
20.03.2020
19:00Podcetrtek - Sencur CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
20.03.2020
19:04Koping Stars - Norrkoping CAN.  
19:04Nassjo - Djurgarden CAN.  
19:04Sodertalje - Boras CAN.  
19:04Umea - BC Lulea CAN.  
19:04Wetterbygden Stars - Jamtland CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
20.03.2020
19:15Venezia - Unicaja CAN.  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20.03.2020
20:00Aix Maurienne - Saint Quentin CAN.  
20:00Denain-Voltaire - St. Chamond CAN.  
20:00Vichy-Clermont - Nancy CAN.  
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20.03.2020
20:00Nantes W - ESB Villeneuve W CAN.  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20.03.2020
20:15Melilla - Real Canoe CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20.03.2020
20:30Mechelen - Limburg CAN.  
20:30Phoenix Brussels - Spirou Charleroi CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20.03.2020
20:30Bayern - Fenerbahce CAN.  
20:30Olympiacos - Real Madrid CAN.  
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20.03.2020
20:30Evreux - Antibes CAN.  
20:30Rouen - Gries Oberhoffen CAN.  
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20.03.2020
20:30s.Oliver Wurzburg - Giessen CAN.  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20.03.2020
20:30Newcastle Eagles - Leicester Riders CAN.  
20:30Newcastle Eagles - London City Royals CAN.  
20:30Sheffield Sharks - Cheshire Phoenix CAN.  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20.03.2020
20:45Castello - Real Valladolid CAN.  
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
20.03.2020
20:45Campus Promete W - Gernika Bizkaia W CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20.03.2020
21:00Valencia - Zalgiris Kaunas CAN.  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   
20.03.2020
21:00Virtus Bologna - Monaco CAN.  
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20.03.2020
21:00Forca Lleida - Granada CAN.  
21:00Ourense - Gipuzkoa CAN.  
21:00Palencia - Leyma Coruna CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Detroit Pistons - Golden State Warriors CAN.  
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
00:30Leones De Ponce - Capitanes de Arecibo CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Estudiantes CAN.  
01:00Weber Bahia - Ferro CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
01:00Capital City Go-Go - Long Island Nets CAN.  
01:00Erie BayHawks - Grand Rapids Drive CAN.  
01:00Maine Red Claws - Fort Wayne Mad Ants CAN.  
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:05Argentino - Gimnasia CAN.  
01:30Libertad - Obras Sanitarias CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30San Antonio Spurs - Chicago Bulls CAN.  
02:00Utah Jazz - Minnesota Timberwolves CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
02:00Windy City Bulls - Lakeland Magic CAN.  
MexicoMexico: CIBACOPA   
03:00Gigantes de Jalisco - Pioneros de Los Mochis CAN.  
03:00Ostioneros de Guaymas - Manta Rays CAN.  
03:00Rayos de Hermosillo - Venados de Mazatlan CAN.  
03:30Zonkeys de Tijuana - Halcones de Obregon CAN.  
USAUSA: NBA G League   
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Memphis Hustle CAN.  
04:00Stockton Kings - Northern Arizona Suns CAN.