Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
00:00Instituto de Cordoba - San Lorenzo 71:85 (42:40, 29:45)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:00Halifax - Moncton 89:94 (47:59, 42:35)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Obras Sanitarias - Penarol 73:58 (40:22, 33:36)
02:00Ferro - Argentino 94:84 (41:39, 53:45)
02:00Hispano Americano - San Martin 87:61 (34:35, 53:26)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
02:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Capitanes de Arecibo 83:85 ET (28:39, 44:33, 11:13)
USAUSA: NBA   
02:00Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers 89:94 (38:51, 51:43)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
02:15Nacional - Aguada 59:77 (33:43, 26:34)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
03:00Olimpico - Regatas 88:83 (39:36, 49:47)
USAUSA: NBA   
04:30Denver Nuggets - Portland Trail Blazers 121:113 (58:55, 63:58)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
13:00BK Zaporozhye - BC Dnipro 76:56 (38:31, 38:25)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
14:00Noginsk W - Novosibirsk W 76:68 (50:30, 26:38)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: National League   
15:30Astana - Kokshetau 102:70 (54:36, 48:34)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
16:00Olimpia Brasov W - Satu Mare W 68:86 (42:49, 26:37)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
16:30BC Kalev/Cramo - Parnu 89:72 (44:34, 45:38)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
16:30Inventa Kursk W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 85:83 (42:44, 43:39)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
17:00Grodno - Tsmoki Minsk 63:93 (36:48, 27:45)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
17:00Studentski Centar - Ibar Rozaje 75:104 (41:54, 34:50)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
17:00Botas W - CBK Mersin W 82:72 (37:27, 45:45)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
17:30CBet - Zalgiris Kaunas 81:76 (36:44, 45:32)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:30FCC ICIM Arad W - Sepsi S. W 46:83 (23:46, 23:37)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
17:30Merkezefendi - Erzurum BSB 76:56 (45:32, 31:24)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
18:00Opava - Decin 84:74 (45:47, 39:27)
EstoniaEstonia: Korvpalli Meistriliiga   
18:00TAL TECH - Tallinna Kalev 92:97 (48:51, 44:46)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
18:00Zadar - MZT Skopje 86:75 (50:40, 36:35)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
18:00Kaposvari - Alba Fehervar 89:97 (50:46, 39:51)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
18:00Cegledi W - Szekszard W 61:82 (27:41, 34:41)
18:00UNI Gyor W - ZTE NKK W 49:69 (26:39, 23:30)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
18:00KK EuroNickel 2005 - Pelister 74:48 (40:24, 34:24)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
18:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W 55:89 (24:51, 31:38)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
18:00Primorska - Zlatorog Lasko 98:74 (51:33, 47:41)
TurkeyTurkey: TB2L   
18:00Fethiye Bld. - Bornova 83:78 (39:36, 44:42)
LatviaLatvia: LBL   
18:30BK Ogre - Jurmala 78:60 (36:38, 42:22)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
18:30Cedevita Olimpija - Sencur 79:77 (42:37, 37:40)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
19:00Siroki Brijeg - Spars Sarajevo 59:72 (31:35, 28:37)
19:00Vogosca Sarajevo - Sloboda 74:80 (39:44, 35:36)
19:00Zrinjski Mostar - Mrkonjic Grad 88:79 (45:39, 43:40)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
19:00Flammes Carolo W - Lyon W 68:73 (41:46, 27:27)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
19:00Jena - Alba Berlin 77:81 (39:42, 38:39)
19:00Vechta - Crailsheim Merlins 95:92 (50:42, 45:50)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
19:00Den Bosch - Amsterdam 88:59 (47:25, 41:34)
19:00Donar Groningen - Den Helder 102:52 (52:20, 50:32)
19:00Leiden - Feyenoord 96:72 (43:40, 53:32)
19:00Zwolle - Leeuwarden 92:70 (49:34, 43:36)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
19:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Rogaska 77:73 (46:33, 31:40)
19:00Polzela - Helios Domzale 82:95 (41:51, 41:44)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
19:30Chemnitz - Hamburg 72:78 (27:37, 45:41)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:00Mondeville W - ESB Villeneuve W 65:55 (40:25, 25:30)
20:00Nantes W - Union Hainaut W 81:77 (44:36, 37:41)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Belfius Mons - Leuven Bears 77:76 (36:31, 41:45)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Bayern - Bamberg 85:78 (44:42, 41:36)
20:30Oldenburg - Giessen 117:85 (59:43, 58:42)
ItalyItaly: A2 - Play Offs   
20:30Bergamo - Mantova 92:93 ET (41:38, 44:47, 7:8)
20:30Treviso - Trapani 98:68 (51:36, 47:32)
ItalyItaly: A2 - Play Out   
20:30Bakery Piacenza - Virtus Cassino 99:89 ET (29:41, 47:35, 23:13)
FranceFrance: LFB Women   
20:45Lattes Montpellier W - Bourges W 71:64 (35:35, 36:29)
ItalyItaly: A2 - Play Offs   
20:45Verona - Junior Casale 69:76 (42:25, 27:51)
21:00NPC Rieti - Forli 66:61 (34:32, 32:29)
21:00Poderosa Montegranaro - Latina 74:78 (36:41, 38:37)
21:00Treviglio - Roseto 80:67 (38:35, 42:32)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
01.05.2019
01:00Pinheiros - Botafogo 78:82 (38:34, 40:48)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
01.05.2019
01:00KW Titans - St. John's Edge 92:107 (42:51, 50:56)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
01.05.2019
02:00Brujos de Guayama - Cariduros Fajardo 102:104 ET (47:45, 41:43, 14:16)
02:00Indios de Mayaguez - Leones De Ponce 91:108 (44:56, 47:52)
USAUSA: NBA   
01.05.2019
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics 123:102 (59:55, 64:47)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01.05.2019
02:30Atenas - Estudiantes 92:94 (55:46, 37:48)
03:00La Union - Libertad 86:90 (47:50, 39:40)
03:00Quimsa - Quilmes 83:86 (40:53, 43:33)
USAUSA: NBA   
01.05.2019
04:30Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets 115:109 (58:49, 57:60)