Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Next basketball matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
USAUSA: NBA G League   
00:00Westchester - Windy City Bulls 95:82 (47:32, 48:50)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
00:05Sudbury - KW Titans 99:122 (44:66, 55:56)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Quilmes - Regatas 80:87 ET (37:30, 34:41, 9:16)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
01:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Aguada Santeros 77:81 (42:37, 35:44)
01:00Indios de Mayaguez - Leones De Ponce 89:99 (41:44, 48:55)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Chicago Bulls - Portland Trail Blazers 98:118 (41:59, 57:59)
01:00Memphis Grizzlies - Golden State Warriors 103:118 (60:66, 43:52)
01:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Indiana Pacers 107:99 (45:54, 62:45)
USAUSA: CBI   
01:00DePaul - Coastal Carolina 92:87 (36:38, 56:49)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Estudiantes - La Union 70:73 (37:39, 33:34)
01:30Gimnasia - Quimsa 76:82 (38:38, 38:44)
USAUSA: NIT   
02:00NC State - Lipscomb 93:94 (47:38, 46:56)
02:00Texas - Colorado 68:55 (44:19, 24:36)
USAUSA: NBA   
03:00Phoenix Suns - Washington Wizards 121:124 (59:59, 62:65)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
03:00Stockton Kings - Memphis Hustle 119:122 (55:62, 64:60)
USAUSA: NBA   
03:30Utah Jazz - Los Angeles Lakers 115:100 (60:53, 55:47)
MexicoMexico: LNBP   
04:00Fuerza Regia - Lenadores 87:82 (40:43, 47:39)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:30Sonic Boom - LG Sakers 103:83 (51:45, 52:38)
ChinaChina: CBA   
12:35Liaoning - Fujian 115:95 (53:47, 62:48)
12:35Xinjiang - Zhejiang Guangsha 139:125 (73:62, 66:63)
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
15:00Nadezhda W - Schio W 67:62 (37:35, 30:27)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
15:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Secuiesc W 78:54 (40:24, 38:30)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
15:00Noginsk W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 57:80 (26:44, 31:36)
16:00Spartak Moscow W - Novosibirsk W 79:53 (43:25, 36:28)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
16:30Tsmoki Minsk 2 - Tsmoki Minsk 3 68:70 (25:33, 43:37)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:00Academic - Beroe 86:103 (47:62, 39:41)
17:00Rilski Sportist - Academic Bultex 71:81 (37:48, 34:33)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Palanga - Ezerunas 79:68 (43:38, 36:30)
17:00Suduva-Mantinga - Delikatesas Joniskis 93:76 (46:39, 47:37)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
17:00Dynamo Moscow W - Inventa Kursk W 61:77 (42:31, 19:46)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
17:30Spartak Pleven - Cherno More 91:74 (45:33, 46:41)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
17:30TAL TECH - BK Ogre 87:81 (45:43, 42:38)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:30Agronomia Bucuresti W - CSBT Alexandria W 62:48 (25:20, 37:28)
BulgariaBulgaria: NBL   
18:00Lukoil Levski - Balkan 72:66 (38:35, 34:31)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
18:00Parnu - Ventspils 80:83 (46:38, 34:45)
NorwayNorway: BLNO   
18:00Froya - Kongsberg Miners 94:98 (42:54, 52:44)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
18:00ASC Targu Jiu - Sighetu Marmatiei 78:77 (31:32, 47:45)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
18:34Umea - Sodertalje 72:87 (36:44, 36:43)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:45Horsens - Herlev Wolfpack 91:64 (51:27, 40:37)
19:00Svendborg - Randers 74:83 (42:36, 32:47)
19:00Team FOG Naestved - Bears Academy 101:66 (56:26, 45:40)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
19:00Rahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli 61:62 (31:35, 30:27)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
19:00Zielona Gora - BC Kalev/Cramo 100:117 (42:69, 58:48)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:00Panathinaikos - Real Madrid 73:74 (45:33, 28:41)
EuropeEurope: EuroCup Women   
20:00Lattes Montpellier W - Uni Girona W 98:69 (55:30, 43:39)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
20:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Primorska 62:85 (38:46, 24:39)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
20:04Jamtland - BC Lulea 89:80 (44:41, 45:39)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Gran Canaria 90:55 (48:30, 42:25)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
20:15Keflavik - KR Basket 64:85 (39:41, 25:44)
20:15Tindastoll - Thorl 67:87 (41:43, 26:44)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
20:30Trepca - Lipjani 104:78 (46:40, 58:38)
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. SKL Women   
20:30Ilirija W - Triglav W 69:90 (29:47, 40:43)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Manchester Giants - Glasgow Rocks 73:86 (30:42, 43:44)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:45Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahce 90:104 (42:52, 48:52)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
20:45Benfica - Oliveirense 71:78 (37:35, 34:43)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
21:00Barcelona - Buducnost 95:83 (44:46, 51:37)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
22:00Lusitania - Terceira 90:87 (45:38, 45:49)
22:00Ovarense - FC Porto 73:80 (45:38, 28:42)
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
23:00Funvic W - Santo Andre W 65:68 (28:40, 37:28)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
23:00Cape Breton Highlanders - Saint John Riptide 92:89 (34:46, 58:43)
23:00Halifax - Island Storm 124:97 (55:46, 69:51)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
23:15Defensor - Aguada 81:90 (43:38, 38:52)
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Detroit Pistons - Orlando Magic 115:98 (60:46, 55:52)
00:00Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets 123:110 (68:58, 55:52)
USAUSA: CIT   
00:00NJIT - Hampton 70:82 (26:41, 44:41)
USAUSA: CBI   
00:00South Florida - Loyola Marymnt 56:47 (22:22, 34:25)
USAUSA: NCAA   
00:09Gonzaga - Florida State 72:58 (38:27, 34:31)
00:29Tennessee - Purdue 94:99 ET (28:40, 54:42, 12:17)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
00:30Weber Bahia - Olimpico 65:67 (30:27, 35:40)
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
00:30AB Araraquara W - Pro Esporte W 84:36 (40:20, 44:16)
USAUSA: NBA   
00:30Miami Heat - Dallas Mavericks 105:99 (49:59, 56:40)
00:30New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors 92:117 (36:55, 56:62)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:00Argentino - Ferro 74:90 (31:41, 43:49)
01:00Hispano Americano - Atenas 110:102 (42:44, 68:58)
01:00Instituto de Cordoba - Boca Juniors 90:84 ET (32:31, 43:44, 15:9)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
01:00Cariduros Fajardo - Brujos de Guayama 86:99 (38:56, 48:43)
01:00Piratas de Quebradillas - Vaqueros de Bayamon 84:74 (37:28, 47:46)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets 112:85 (62:44, 50:41)
01:00Milwaukee Bucks - Los Angeles Clippers 128:118 (67:46, 61:72)
01:00New Orleans Pelicans - Sacramento Kings 121:118 (64:62, 57:56)
USAUSA: CIT   
01:00Louisiana Monroe - Texas Southern 102:108 ET (40:34, 34:40, 28:34)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
01:30Urunday - Trouville 71:75 ET (35:22, 25:38, 11:15)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:30San Antonio Spurs - Cleveland Cavaliers 116:110 (44:53, 72:57)
USAUSA: NCAA   
02:52Michigan - Texas Tech 44:63 (16:24, 28:39)
02:57Virginia - Oregon 53:49 (30:22, 23:27)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Women   
08:00Geelong W - Nunawading W 63:54 (35:34, 28:20)
08:00Hobart Huskies W - Sandringham W 76:68 (40:38, 36:30)
08:00Southside W - BA CoE W 74:49 (40:21, 34:28)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1   
10:00Dandenong - BA CoE 88:99 (43:54, 45:45)
10:00Geelong - Nunawading 70:93 (37:60, 33:33)
10:00Hobart Huskies - Southern Sabres 88:80 (37:34, 51:46)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
11:30Goyang - KCC Egis 92:100 (50:40, 42:60)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
12:00Sigortam.net ITU - Duzce Belediye 89:91 (56:44, 33:47)
AsiaAsia: ABL   
13:00Alab Pilipinas - Eastern Long Lions 88:90 (44:36, 44:54)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
13:00Mamak Bld. - Artvin 103:58 (58:24, 45:34)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
14:30PINKK-Pecsi W - UNI Gyor W 53:79 (27:39, 26:40)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
15:00Targu Mures W - Agronomia Bucuresti W 59:54 (19:30, 40:24)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
15:00Univ. Cluj-Napoca - Agronomia Bucuresti 72:75 (38:49, 34:26)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
15:00University-Ugra - CSKA Moscow 2 79:85 (39:43, 40:42)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Superleague   
15:30Rustavi - Mgzavrebi Tbilisi 71:91 (29:49, 42:42)
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
16:00Fortuna Klaipeda W - Vilkmerge W 83:75 (41:31, 42:44)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
16:00CSM Focsani - BC Mures Targu 76:93 (40:37, 36:56)
16:15CSM Oradea - Cluj Napoca 75:63 (39:37, 36:26)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
16:30Yalova Bld. - Final Spor 83:87 (55:30, 28:57)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
17:00Sakiai Vytis - Klaipedos Neptunas 75:66 (43:24, 32:42)
17:00Telsiai - Jonavos Sintek 78:62 (40:26, 38:36)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
17:00CSM Medias - Dinamo Bucharest 79:91 (41:53, 38:38)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
17:00Vinnytski Blyskavky W - Odessa W 73:60 (32:29, 41:31)
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
17:30Sitra Club - Al Ittihad 75:85 (37:40, 38:45)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
17:30Kobrat - BC Nokia 95:73 (46:35, 49:38)
17:30KTP Kotka Basket - Kataja 100:79 (39:34, 61:45)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga Women   
17:30Kouvottaret W - Forssan Alku W 75:51 (40:23, 35:28)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
17:30CBet - Juventus 69:82 (37:46, 32:36)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
17:30Kumanovo - Blokotehna 86:65 (47:29, 39:36)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
17:30CSBT Alexandria W - Rapid Bucuresti W 57:80 (40:44, 17:36)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
17:30MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie 91:90 (43:46, 48:44)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
17:30Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Zaporozhye 101:91 (47:50, 54:41)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
18:00Keravnos - Apoel BC 95:94 (41:62, 54:32)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
18:00Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow 72:80 (37:49, 35:31)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
18:00KK EuroNickel 2005 - MZT Skopje 95:103 ET (43:33, 32:42, 20:28)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
18:00Szczecin - Lublin 72:75 (34:36, 38:39)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
18:00Mykolaiv - Kyiv Basket 103:94 ET (44:47, 41:38, 18:9)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
18:15Darussafaka - Bayern 92:87 (44:50, 48:37)
DenmarkDenmark: Basketligaen   
18:30Vaerlose - Bakken Bears 87:98 (45:48, 42:50)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
19:00St. Polten - Dornbirn Lions 77:64 (45:39, 32:25)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
19:00Zadar - Hermes 118:83 (68:47, 50:36)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
19:00RSU Merks W - TTT Riga 2 W 59:77 (27:32, 32:45)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan   
19:00Djurgarden - IK Eos 97:87 (45:40, 52:47)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan   
19:04Nassjo - Norrkoping 83:84 (45:44, 38:40)
19:04Wetterbygden Stars - Boras 64:80 (30:39, 34:41)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
19:30Mistelbach - Villach 77:61 (36:32, 41:29)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
19:30Grindavik - Stjarnan 76:83 (41:35, 35:48)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
19:30BA London Lions W - Sevenoaks Suns W 63:66  
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
20:00Worthersee Piraten - Mattersburg 70:83 (35:36, 35:47)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:00Gravelines-Dunkerque - Limoges 88:83 (49:43, 39:40)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:00Aix Maurienne - Caen 106:83 (49:40, 57:43)
20:00Denain-Voltaire - Nancy 94:101 (44:54, 50:47)
20:00Evreux - Quimper 85:78 (44:39, 41:39)
20:00Gries Oberhoffen - Ada Blois 81:101 (43:46, 38:55)
20:00Lille - Roanne 77:80 (36:40, 41:40)
20:00St. Chamond - Poitiers 74:66 (35:40, 39:26)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
20:00Pelister - Ohrid 77:80 (36:36, 41:44)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
20:15Basket Flames - Jennersdorf 95:81 (42:31, 53:50)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
20:30Belfius Mons - Mechelen 84:78 (46:34, 38:44)
20:30Leuven Bears - Spirou Charleroi 64:68 (31:42, 33:26)
20:30Liege - Antwerp Giants 76:84 (32:36, 44:48)
20:30Limburg - Okapi Aalstar 104:68 (49:37, 55:31)
20:30Phoenix Brussels - Oostende 67:73 (35:43, 32:30)
EuropeEurope: Euroleague   
20:30Baskonia - Anadolu Efes 92:102 (53:48, 39:54)
20:30Olympiacos - Zalgiris Kaunas 68:72 (38:34, 30:38)
FranceFrance: LNB   
20:30Antibes - Fos-sur-Mer 72:76 (41:35, 31:41)
20:30Dijon - Le Portel 94:58 (47:29, 47:29)
20:30Levallois - Elan Bearnais 68:66 (34:28, 34:38)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
20:30Rouen - Paris 83:71 (33:38, 50:33)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
20:30Frankfurt - Vechta 80:100 (35:43, 45:57)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
20:30Leicester Riders - Cheshire Phoenix 64:79 (27:39, 37:40)
20:30London City Royals - London Lions 77:73 (32:38, 45:35)
20:30Sheffield Sharks - Bristol Flyers 86:66 (51:25, 35:41)
20:30Worcester Wolves - Newcastle Eagles 93:96 (42:42, 51:54)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
20:45Leyma Coruna - Barcelona B 58:49 (39:25, 19:24)
20:45Real Valladolid - Real Canoe 96:79 (51:39, 45:40)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
20:45Alicante - Peixegalego 56:64 (30:30, 26:34)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
21:00Forca Lleida - Castello 88:82 (45:43, 43:39)
21:00Huesca - Oviedo 68:66 (30:31, 38:35)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
21:15IR - Njardvik 87:79 (41:32, 46:47)
PortugalPortugal: LPB   
21:30CAB Madeira - Illiabum 75:80 (43:31, 32:49)
22:00Galitos - Imortal 83:72 (40:33, 43:39)
22:30Esgueira - Vitoria 69:66 (37:24, 32:42)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
23:15Bigua - Malvin 92:86 (43:39, 49:47)
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
30.03.2019
00:00Uninassau W - Sodie Doces W 82:57 (42:33, 40:24)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
30.03.2019
00:00Windsor - London 119:121 (59:57, 60:64)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
00:00Boston Celtics - Indiana Pacers 114:112 (63:60, 51:52)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
30.03.2019
00:00Lakeland Magic - Westchester 104:91 (51:45, 53:46)
00:00Long Island Nets - Raptors 905 112:99 (67:52, 45:47)
USAUSA: CIT   
30.03.2019
00:00Wisc. Green Bay - CSU Bakersfield 80:65 (40:30, 40:35)
USAUSA: NCAA   
30.03.2019
00:09Michigan State - LSU 80:63 (40:28, 40:35)
00:29North Carolina - Auburn 80:97 (39:41, 41:56)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers 98:118 (51:60, 47:58)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
30.03.2019
01:00Penarol - Regatas 68:84 (36:50, 32:34)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
30.03.2019
01:00Brujos de Guayama - Aguada Santeros 95:65 (57:29, 38:36)
01:00San German - Capitanes de Arecibo 82:80 (43:45, 39:35)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
01:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors 131:130 ET (54:68, 61:47, 16:15)
01:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Denver Nuggets 105:115 (52:56, 53:59)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
30.03.2019
01:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Memphis Hustle 135:118 (70:55, 65:63)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
30.03.2019
01:30Libertad - La Union 91:76 (48:32, 43:44)
UruguayUruguay: Liga Uruguaya   
30.03.2019
01:30Olimpia - Nacional 77:70 (41:36, 36:34)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
02:00Utah Jazz - Washington Wizards 128:124 (70:62, 58:62)
USAUSA: NCAA   
30.03.2019
02:39Duke - Virginia Tech 75:73 (34:38, 41:35)
02:59Kentucky - Houston 62:58 (37:26, 25:32)
USAUSA: NBA G League   
30.03.2019
03:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Oklahoma City Blue 117:102 (77:50, 40:52)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Charlotte Hornets 129:115 (69:59, 60:56)
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   
30.03.2019
06:30Sonic Boom - LG Sakers 95:79 (42:48, 53:31)
JapanJapan: B.League   
30.03.2019
07:05Alvark - Akita 84:69 (28:31, 56:38)
07:05Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex 95:86 (41:30, 54:56)
07:05Kyoto - Diamond Dolphins 90:78 (50:30, 40:48)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Women   
30.03.2019
07:30Diamond Valley W - Eltham W 78:82 (41:36, 37:46)
07:30Frankston W - Waverley W 62:74 (25:37, 37:37)
07:30Nunawading W - Ballarat W 89:68 (49:42, 40:26)
08:00Knox W - Kilsyth W 86:79 (46:36, 40:43)
08:00Ringwood W - BA CoE W 83:72 ET (32:40, 37:29, 14:3)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
30.03.2019
08:00Targu Secuiesc W - CSBT Alexandria W 78:62 (29:28, 49:34)
JapanJapan: B.League   
30.03.2019
08:05Hokkaido - Sun Rockers Shibuya 58:67 (28:30, 30:37)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
30.03.2019
09:00Yekaterinburg - Samara 57:69 (24:32, 33:37)
JapanJapan: B.League   
30.03.2019
09:05NeoPhoenix - Niigata 55:76 (30:43, 25:33)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1   
30.03.2019
09:30Diamond Valley - Eltham 86:92 ET (50:39, 31:42, 5:11)
09:30Frankston - Waverley 99:107 (46:41, 53:66)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Women   
30.03.2019
09:30Launceston W - Sandringham W 64:70 (35:43, 29:27)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1   
30.03.2019
09:30Nunawading - Ballarat 87:94 (45:40, 42:54)
09:30NW Tasmania - Southern Sabres 96:63 (55:35, 41:28)
10:00Knox - Kilsyth 67:70 (33:33, 34:37)
10:00Ringwood - BA CoE 105:94 (51:47, 54:47)
RomaniaRomania: Liga National Women   
30.03.2019
10:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W 51:69 (27:27, 24:42)
JapanJapan: B.League   
30.03.2019
10:05Fukuoka - Ryukyu 59:70 (29:37, 30:33)
10:05Shiga - Osaka 84:81 ET (31:31, 41:41, 12:9)
10:05Toyama - SeaHorses Mikawa 77:96 (37:45, 40:51)
10:05Yokohama - Brave Thunders 77:87 (32:38, 45:49)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
30.03.2019
11:00Brest - Rubon 93:110 (49:73, 44:37)
11:00Grodno - Borisfen 68:99 (35:56, 33:43)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
30.03.2019
11:00Bahcesehir Kol. - Gaziantep 86:92 (36:48, 50:44)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
30.03.2019
11:00Kozachka Zaporozhye W - Kyiv Basket W 54:96 (27:55, 27:41)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
30.03.2019
11:30Novosibirsk - Vostok 65 88:91 (42:38, 46:53)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
30.03.2019
12:00Petkim Spor - Akhisar Belediye 78:62 (37:34, 41:28)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
30.03.2019
12:00Besiktas W - CBK Mersin W 92:88 (50:36, 42:52)
12:00Bodrum W - Hatay W 69:90 (34:48, 35:42)
12:00Mersin W - Galatasaray W 82:70 (41:33, 41:37)
ChinaChina: CBA   
30.03.2019
12:35Beijing - Shenzhen 110:116 ET (56:55, 46:47, 8:14)
12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Guangdong 108:135 (40:66, 68:69)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
30.03.2019
12:40Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza 77:79 (36:40, 41:39)
AsiaAsia: ABL   
30.03.2019
13:00CLS Knights - Saigon Heat 84:59 (45:29, 39:30)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League   
30.03.2019
13:00Gomel - Impuls 101:106 (40:49, 61:57)
LithuaniaLithuania: Moteru Lyga Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Siauliai-Universitetas W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W 52:92 (32:49, 20:43)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
30.03.2019
13:00UMMC Ekaterinburg W - MBA Moscow W 114:72 (60:38, 54:34)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Lulea W - Hogsbo W 90:94 (49:53, 41:41)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
30.03.2019
13:00BC Politechnik Kharkiv - Khimik 66:90 (32:54, 34:36)
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
30.03.2019
13:00Berdyansk W - Dynamo Kyiv W 69:88 (35:39, 34:49)
13:00Vinnytski Blyskavky W - Odessa W 70:80 (37:33, 33:47)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
30.03.2019
13:15Afyon Belediye - Bandirma 90:96 (43:49, 47:47)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
30.03.2019
13:30Manisa - Bandirma Kirmizi 68:82 (42:37, 26:45)
BelarusBelarus: Premier League Women   
30.03.2019
14:00Horizont Minsk W - Olimpia Grodno W 71:70 (25:29, 46:41)
14:00Victoria Grodno W - Tsmoki Minsk W 36:69 (16:34, 20:35)
CyprusCyprus: Division A   
30.03.2019
14:00AEK Larnaca - ETHA Engomi 78:70 (36:30, 42:40)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
30.03.2019
14:00Ankara D.S.I. - Edirne 87:67 (45:38, 42:29)
14:00Karesi Spor - OGM Ormanspor 72:76 (30:37, 42:39)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
30.03.2019
14:00Bellona Kayseri W - Istanbul Univ. W 80:76 (33:28, 47:48)
14:00Botas W - Adana BK W 83:56 (41:24, 42:32)
14:00Canik Belediye W - Ormanspor W 71:84 (34:42, 37:42)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
30.03.2019
14:15Kolossos Rhodes - Panionios 106:109 ET (44:44, 47:47, 15:18)
GreeceGreece: A2   
30.03.2019
14:30Ippokratis - Ionikos 72:84 (36:47, 36:37)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
30.03.2019
14:45Holargos B.C. - G.S. Kymis 73:66 (38:35, 35:31)
14:45PAOK - Lavrio 99:88 (59:38, 40:50)
LithuaniaLithuania: NKL   
30.03.2019
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Suduva-Mantinga 64:77 (29:41, 35:36)
15:00Ezerunas - Palanga 78:81 (40:40, 38:41)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
30.03.2019
15:00Ulriken W - Gimle W 54:64 (30:28, 24:36)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
30.03.2019
15:00Astana - Parma Perm 79:71 (43:30, 36:41)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan   
30.03.2019
15:00Helsingborg - AIK Basket 86:81 (44:38, 42:43)
TurkeyTurkey: KBSL Women   
30.03.2019
15:00Izmit Belediyespor W - Fenerbahce W 47:78 (17:39, 30:39)
UkraineUkraine: FBU Superleague   
30.03.2019
15:00Odessa - BC Dnipro 101:93 (49:52, 52:41)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
30.03.2019
15:30Pieno Zvaigzdes - Nevezis-OPTIBET 91:85 (45:49, 46:36)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
30.03.2019
15:30Tofas - Turk Telekom 85:82 (48:37, 37:45)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Hradec Kralove W - USK Prague W 70:86 (28:48, 42:38)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Horsholm W - Lemvig W 72:62 (37:24, 35:38)
FinlandFinland: Korisliiga   
30.03.2019
16:00Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls 84:87 (41:42, 43:45)
16:00Ura Basket - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 85:80 (41:42, 44:38)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
30.03.2019
16:00AEK Athens - Aris 81:73 (43:37, 38:36)
GreeceGreece: A2   
30.03.2019
16:00Amyntas - Pefkohori 80:56 (42:25, 38:31)
16:00AS Karditsas - Maroussi 74:50 (41:24, 33:26)
16:00Diagoras Driopideon - Harilaos Trikoupis 98:107 ET (44:46, 42:40, 12:21)
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Kastoria 67:112 (22:62, 45:50)
16:00Iraklis - Kavala 75:56 (33:29, 42:27)
16:00Koroivos - Larisa 80:67 (42:32, 38:35)
16:00Psychikou - Apollon Patras 66:64 (29:34, 37:30)
NorwayNorway: Kvinneligaen Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Asker W - Bergen W 62:54 (21:28, 41:26)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
30.03.2019
16:00Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Bucuresti 82:80 (38:38, 44:42)
RussiaRussia: VTB United League   
30.03.2019
16:00Zenit Petersburg - Tsmoki Minsk 84:72 (51:35, 33:37)
RussiaRussia: Premier League Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Nadezhda W 78:50 (44:27, 34:23)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Premier League   
30.03.2019
16:00Al Ahli - Al-Hilal 79:76  
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
30.03.2019
16:00BG Lulea W - IK Eos Utveckling W 93:57 (38:27, 55:30)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
30.03.2019
16:00Geneva Lions - SAM Massagno 84:61 (46:33, 38:28)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Geneve W - Helios VS W 84:77 (44:39, 40:38)
TurkeyTurkey: TBL   
30.03.2019
16:00Bursaspor - Konyaspor 91:76 (50:31, 41:45)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
16:00Sheffield Hatters W - Cardiff Met Archers W 94:72 (47:28, 47:44)
LithuaniaLithuania: LKL   
30.03.2019
16:20Rytas - Neptunas 70:52 (27:29, 43:23)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
30.03.2019
16:30Aurel Vlaicu - Agronomia Bucuresti 51:57 (28:23, 23:34)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
16:45Oaklands Wolves W - Caledonia Pride W 63:49 (36:24, 27:25)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Champions Cup   
30.03.2019
17:00Defenders - AS Sale 69:69 (41:36, 28:33)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
30.03.2019
17:00Vienna Timberwolves - Graz UBSC 97:80 (51:43, 46:37)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
30.03.2019
17:00Student Mostar - Bosna Royal 105:82 (57:41, 48:41)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
30.03.2019
17:00GKK Sibenka - Skrljevo 100:84 (60:37, 40:47)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
30.03.2019
17:00Nymburk - Usti n. Labem 101:79 (39:44, 62:35)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ZBL Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Zabiny Brno W - KP Brno W 74:56 (38:27, 36:29)
EuropeEurope: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
17:00Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W - TTT Riga W 45:104 (24:64, 21:40)
GreeceGreece: Basket League   
30.03.2019
17:00Promitheas - Ifaistos Limnou 73:68 (42:38, 31:30)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
30.03.2019
17:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Prizreni 88:83 (42:46, 46:37)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
30.03.2019
17:00Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard 82:71 (40:42, 42:29)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
30.03.2019
17:00Voluntari - BC Steaua Bucuresti 68:73 (31:36, 37:37)
RussiaRussia: Super League   
30.03.2019
17:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - St. Petersburg 63:59 (28:26, 35:33)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
30.03.2019
17:00Zilina - Inter Bratislava 69:91 (30:61, 39:30)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
30.03.2019
17:00Trabzonspor - Buyukcekmece CAN.  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
17:00BA London Lions W - Manchester Mystics W 54:65 (22:27, 32:38)
AustriaAustria: AWBL Women   
30.03.2019
17:30UBI Graz W - Basket Flames W 64:61  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League   
30.03.2019
17:30Bahrain Club - Al Najma 92:81 (50:33, 42:48)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
30.03.2019
17:30USK Prague - NH Ostrava 96:78 (50:31, 46:47)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
30.03.2019
17:30Gostivar - Rabotnicki 61:85 (31:48, 30:37)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
30.03.2019
17:30BC Boncourt - Lugano Tigers 82:94 (34:44, 48:50)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League Women   
30.03.2019
17:30Pully W - BBC Troistorrents W 51:90 (24:43, 27:47)
17:30Riva Basket W - Fribourg W 58:82 (28:41, 30:41)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
30.03.2019
17:30Vevey Riviera - Fribourg Olympic 97:102 (52:52, 45:50)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
30.03.2019
17:45Kolin - Hradec Kralove 108:104 ET (48:49, 44:43, 16:12)
AfricaAfrica: Africa Champions Cup   
30.03.2019
18:00JS Kairouaise - ES Rades 68:67 (30:35, 38:32)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
30.03.2019
18:00Vienna Basket - Oberwart Gunners 77:76 (48:46, 29:30)
AustriaAustria: Zweite Liga   
30.03.2019
18:00BBC Nord - Wagram 90:72 (48:27, 42:45)
18:00Celovec - Salzburg 85:72 (38:33, 47:39)
BrazilBrazil: NBB   
30.03.2019
18:00Brasilia - Corinthians Paulista 87:78 (44:34, 43:44)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga   
30.03.2019
18:00Cedevita - Bosco 93:76 (56:35, 37:41)
18:00Gorica - Alkar 104:79 (58:37, 46:42)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
30.03.2019
18:00Olomoucko - Pardubice 93:98 (48:51, 45:47)
18:00Opava - Brno 91:63 (49:27, 42:36)
EuropeEurope: Latvia-Estonian League   
30.03.2019
18:00BK Ogre - TAL TECH 85:59 (37:27, 48:32)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
30.03.2019
18:00Giessen - Crailsheim Merlins 114:115 (59:65, 55:50)
18:00Ulm - Basketball Braunschweig 93:84 (44:44, 49:40)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
30.03.2019
18:00Bayern 2 - Munster 64:68 (27:26, 37:42)
18:00ETB Wohnbau - Dresden 0:20 AWA.  
18:00Frankfurt 2 - Bernau 76:84 (34:39, 42:45)
18:00Koln - TG Wurzburg 66:71 (37:34, 29:37)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
30.03.2019
18:00Herner W - Braunschweig W 74:56 (45:37, 29:19)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A   
30.03.2019
18:00Kaposvari - Jaszberenyi 90:75 (47:39, 43:36)
18:00Kormend - Zalakeramia 96:86 (50:41, 46:45)
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - TF Budapest 109:97 (53:53, 56:44)
HungaryHungary: NB I. A Women   
30.03.2019
18:00Cegledi W - Miskolc W 71:79 (44:42, 27:37)
18:00FCSM Csata W - PEAC-Pecs W 75:81 (39:37, 36:44)
18:00Sopron W - ZTE NKK W 81:54 (41:40, 40:14)
18:00Szekszard W - MTK Budapest W 102:51 (51:26, 51:25)
18:00Ujbuda BEAC W - Vasas Csata W 84:80 ET (30:40, 41:31, 13:9)
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva A Liga   
30.03.2019
18:00Danilovgrad - Studentski Centar 69:75 (42:34, 27:41)
PolandPoland: 1. Liga   
30.03.2019
18:00GKS Tychy - WKK Wroclaw 80:58 (43:26, 37:32)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
30.03.2019
18:00BKM Lucenec - BK Svit 82:78 (34:40, 48:38)
18:00Levice - Karlovka Bratislava CAN.  
18:00MBK Handlova - MBK Komarno 113:110 ET (42:42, 53:53, 18:15)
18:00Spisski Rytieri - BC Prievidza 87:79 (45:52, 42:27)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
30.03.2019
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Young Angels Kosice W 70:56 (32:31, 38:25)
SpainSpain: ACB   
30.03.2019
18:00Joventut Badalona - Breogan 81:88 (40:35, 41:53)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
18:00Moron - Tormes 69:65 (26:31, 43:34)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SB League   
30.03.2019
18:00Neuchatel - BBC Monthey 78:92 (39:48, 39:44)
TurkeyTurkey: Super Ligi   
30.03.2019
18:00Istanbul BB - Sakarya BB 117:72 (64:28, 53:44)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
30.03.2019
18:15Prat Joventut - Ourense 67:88 (25:44, 42:44)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
18:15Azuqueca - Taldea 85:78 (40:43, 45:35)
SwedenSweden: Basketettan Women   
30.03.2019
18:15RIG Mark W - Ostersund W 71:91 (38:46, 33:45)
FranceFrance: LNB   
30.03.2019
18:30Nanterre - Strasbourg 92:86 (46:42, 46:44)
IsraelIsrael: Super League   
30.03.2019
18:30Ironi Nahariya - Hapoel Jerusalem 93:103 (48:59, 45:44)
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A   
30.03.2019
18:30Galati - Athletic Constanta 81:74 (34:47, 47:27)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
30.03.2019
18:30Ruzomberok W - Samorin W 76:47 (37:27, 39:20)
SpainSpain: LEB Oro   
30.03.2019
18:30Real Betis - Granada 93:80 (44:39, 49:41)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
18:30Newcastle Eagles W - Leicester Riders W 96:87 (42:44, 54:43)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
30.03.2019
19:00Wels - Furstenfeld 89:80 (44:38, 45:42)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
30.03.2019
19:00Kakanj - Bratunac 67:74 (30:44, 37:30)
19:00Spars Sarajevo - Mrkonjic Grad 80:66 (50:33, 30:33)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   
30.03.2019
19:00Svitavy - Decin 85:88 (51:46, 34:42)
DenmarkDenmark: Dameligaen Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Amager W - Wolfpack W 51:77 (29:33, 22:44)
EuropeEurope: ABA League   
30.03.2019
19:00Partizan - Crvena zvezda mts 70:67 (34:27, 36:40)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
30.03.2019
19:00Oldenburg Juniors - Leverkusen 79:68 (42:34, 37:34)
GermanyGermany: DBBL Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Wasserburg W - Freiburg W 81:80 (43:35, 38:45)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga   
30.03.2019
19:00Bashkimi - Z-Mobile Prishtina 91:102 (50:53, 41:49)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague   
30.03.2019
19:00Vardar - Kozuv 70:91 (36:47, 34:44)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga   
30.03.2019
19:00Legia - Koszalin 79:69 (42:31, 37:38)
SloveniaSlovenia: Liga Nova KBM   
30.03.2019
19:00Helios Domzale - Polzela 84:75 (44:37, 40:38)
19:00Ilirija - Sencur 79:71 (45:34, 34:37)
19:00Tajfun Sentjur - Zlatorog Lasko 78:81 (37:39, 41:42)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
19:00Almansa - Zamora 74:58 (31:40, 43:18)
19:00La Roda - Clavijo 74:77 (37:39, 37:38)
19:00Real Murcia - Estela 83:69 (39:39, 44:30)
SpainSpain: Liga Femenina Women   
30.03.2019
19:00Araski W - Al-Qazeres W 71:73 ET (30:26, 34:38, 7:9)
19:00Ensino W - Valencia W 52:57 (28:28, 24:29)
19:00Ferrol W - Sant Adria W 66:80 ET (20:40, 42:22, 4:18)
19:00Gernika Bizkaia W - IDK Gipuzkoa W 70:82 (30:45, 40:37)
19:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Zaragoza W 77:60 (39:32, 38:28)
19:00Quesos El Pastor W - Cadi La Seu W 85:96 (42:47, 43:49)
19:00Uni Girona W - Bembibre W 72:51 (32:26, 40:25)
PolandPoland: Energa Basket Liga Women   
30.03.2019
19:10AZS Poznan W - Wisla Can-Pack W 50:91 (26:49, 24:42)
19:10Lublin W - Siedlce W 102:58 (49:27, 53:31)
19:10Politech. Gdanska W - Gorzow W 51:89 (24:45, 27:44)
19:10Polkowice W - Artego Bydgoszcz W 61:44 (35:19, 26:25)
19:10Torun W - Sleza Wroclaw W 75:69 (38:36, 37:33)
19:10Widzew Lodz W - Arka Gdynia W 75:77 (31:37, 44:40)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
30.03.2019
19:30Rebond W - Laarne W 70:66 (35:44, 35:22)
GermanyGermany: Pro A   
30.03.2019
19:30Chemnitz - Hanau 100:81 (49:35, 51:46)
19:30Heidelberg - Phoenix Hagen 87:66 (41:40, 46:26)
19:30Kirchheim - Ehingen 80:71 (39:30, 41:41)
19:30Nurnberger - Baunach 69:66 (28:27, 41:39)
19:30Rostock - Artland 79:85 (45:36, 34:49)
19:30Schalke - Paderborn 64:77 (32:36, 32:41)
19:30Trier - PS Karlsruhe 87:82 (48:47, 39:35)
19:30Tubingen - Hamburg 104:100 (52:39, 52:61)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
19:30Albacete - Baskonia B 81:67 (38:31, 43:36)
19:30Villarrobledo - Navarra 74:81 (30:42, 44:39)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH   
30.03.2019
20:00Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda 89:65 (43:28, 46:37)
FranceFrance: LNB   
30.03.2019
20:00Chalon/Saone - Cholet 89:84 (54:44, 35:40)
20:00Le Mans - Boulazac 86:78 (38:50, 48:28)
FranceFrance: Pro B   
30.03.2019
20:00Orleans - Nantes 99:76 (46:33, 53:43)
20:00Vichy-Clermont - Chartres 82:74 (43:37, 39:37)
GermanyGermany: Pro B   
30.03.2019
20:00Panthers Schwenningen - Giessen Rackelos 2 76:81 (35:45, 41:36)
NetherlandsNetherlands: DBL   
30.03.2019
20:00Amsterdam - Leeuwarden 88:59 (54:24, 34:35)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
20:00L'Hospitalet - Plasencia 69:65 (39:31, 30:34)
20:00Vive Menorca - Gijon 92:74 (47:37, 45:37)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: WBBL Women   
30.03.2019
20:00Nottingham Wildcats W - Essex Rebels W 75:64 (41:27, 34:37)
SwedenSweden: Basketligan Women   
30.03.2019
20:04Alvik W - Lund W 53:64 (23:33, 30:31)
AustriaAustria: ABL   
30.03.2019
20:05Swans Gmunden - Kapfenberg Bulls 68:81 (36:41, 32:40)
SpainSpain: LEB Plata   
30.03.2019
20:15Vic - Avila 78:71 (39:31, 39:40)
BelgiumBelgium: EuroMillions Basketball League   
30.03.2019
20:30Mechelen - Belfius Mons 80:72 (46:28, 34:44)
20:30Okapi Aalstar - Limburg 100:84 (55:36, 45:48)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
30.03.2019
20:30Antwerp W - Jeugd Gentson W 76:87 (44:41, 32:46)
GermanyGermany: BBL   
30.03.2019
20:30Bremerhaven - Bayreuth 83:75 (36:40, 47:35)
20:30Jena - s.Oliver Wurzburg 78:82 (43:39, 35:43)
ItalyItaly: Lega A   
30.03.2019
20:30Trento - Torino 95:87 (45:43, 50:44)
SpainSpain: ACB   
30.03.2019
20:30Gipuzkoa - MoraBanc Andorra 72:84 (35:44, 37:40)
20:30Gran Canaria - Valencia 111:92 (56:39, 55:53)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: BBL   
30.03.2019
20:30London City Royals - Newcastle Eagles 90:97 ET (41:36, 41:46, 8:15)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
20:30Los Angeles Clippers - Cleveland Cavaliers 132:108 (65:52, 67:56)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
30.03.2019
20:45Charleroi W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 46:59 (17:39, 29:20)
ItalyItaly: A2 West   
30.03.2019
20:45Virtus Cassino - Bergamo 70:99 (29:50, 41:49)
BelgiumBelgium: Top Division Women   
30.03.2019
21:00Lummen W - Braine W 38:90 (20:45, 18:45)
IcelandIceland: Premier league   
30.03.2019
21:00Thorl - Tindastoll 92:83 (42:42, 50:41)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
30.03.2019
23:00Quilmes - San Martin 83:79 ET (30:29, 39:40, 14:10)
BrazilBrazil: LBF Women   
30.03.2019
23:00Blumenau W - Sao Bernardo W 94:72 (46:29, 48:43)
CanadaCanada: NBL   
30.03.2019
23:00Island Storm - Cape Breton Highlanders 102:109 (52:49, 50:60)
ChileChile: LNB   
30.03.2019
23:00Ancud - Valdivia 61:69 (31:27, 30:42)
USAUSA: NBA   
30.03.2019
23:00Brooklyn Nets - Boston Celtics 110:96 (49:48, 61:48)
23:00Houston Rockets - Sacramento Kings 119:108 (63:60, 56:48)
USAUSA: NCAA   
30.03.2019
23:09Gonzaga - Texas Tech 69:75 (37:35, 32:40)
WorldWorld: Americas League   
30.03.2019
23:10Guaros de Lara - Capitanes 81:66 (33:31, 48:35)
USAUSA: NBA   
00:00Detroit Pistons - Portland Trail Blazers 99:90 (31:34, 68:56)
00:00Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic 116:121 (57:56, 59:65)
00:30New York Knicks - Miami Heat 92:100 (61:55, 31:45)
ChileChile: LNB   
01:00Leones Quilpue - Temuco 116:102 (51:55, 65:47)
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico: BSN   
01:00Capitanes de Arecibo - Piratas de Quebradillas 82:91 (39:42, 43:49)
01:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - Indios de Mayaguez 74:68 (35:29, 39:39)
USAUSA: NBA   
01:00Chicago Bulls - Toronto Raptors 101:124 (56:67, 45:57)
01:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Philadelphia 76ers 109:118 (55:68, 54:50)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga A   
01:30Estudiantes - Comunicaciones Mercedes 83:77 (45:34, 38:43)
WorldWorld: Americas League   
01:30Paulistano - San Lorenzo 58:76 (25:46, 33:30)
USAUSA: NCAA   
01:49Virginia - Purdue 80:75 ET (29:30, 41:40, 10:5)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1 Women   
03:00Kilsyth W - BA CoE W 76:56 (33:32, 43:24)
03:30Waverley W - Albury W 58:64 (33:35, 25:29)
04:00Melbourne Tigers W - Bendigo W 65:78 (29:46, 36:32)
USAUSA: NBA   
04:00Phoenix Suns - Memphis Grizzlies 115:120 (62:54, 53:66)
AustraliaAustralia: NBL1   
05:00Kilsyth - BA CoE 93:88 (54:46, 39:42)
05:30Waverley - Albury 77:80 (36:41, 41:39)