Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's soccer matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
00:30Honduras - USA   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
02:30Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United   CAN.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Guadalupe - Alajuelense   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
03:00Mexico - Costa Rica   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:00Slavia Prague U19 - Bohemians 1905 U19   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
10:30Dong Thap - Can Tho   5:4 (2:3, 3:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:30Melbourne Knights - St Albans   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Slavia Mozyr 2 - Neman 2   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
12:00Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
12:15Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong Thunder   POSTP.  
12:30Dandenong City - Hume City   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:30Incheon - Gangwon   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
13:00Nam Dinh - The Cong   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00Haugesund - Oygarden   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00Sai Gon FC - Binh Duong   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00KTP - PEPO   1:0  
14:00Valerenga - Jerv   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
15:00Isloch 2 - Rukh Brest 2   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:30Suwalki - Legnica   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Youth League    
15:30FC Asgabat U21 - Altyn Asyr U21   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:30Sered - Banska Bystrica   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00KF Llapi - Dukagjini   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
16:00Denmark U18 - France U18   CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:30Slutsk 2 - Zhodino 2   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:30Nevezis Kedainiai - Zalgiris 2   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B   CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
17:00Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
17:00Czech Republic U16 - Georgia U16   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Ekenas - Inter Turku   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
17:30Kolding IF - Viborg   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
17:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Trayal Krusevac   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Hermanice - Trinec B   5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
17:30HFK Olomouc - Unicov   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Kromeriz - Brumov   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
17:30Vrchovina - Velke Mezirici   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
17:40Stal Mielec - Puszcza   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Lok. Plovdiv - Etar   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
18:00Smolevichi - Gorodeja   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
18:00Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
18:00FC Cheb - Touzim   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
18:00Boskovice - Svratka Brno   CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
18:00Jazz Pori - Atlantis   CAN.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
18:00Siauliai FA - Riteriai 2   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris 2   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
18:00Sroda - KKS Kalisz   CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00Proleter - Backa Topola   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Ljubljana Svoboda - Interblock        
18:00Norrby - Osters   CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
18:30Austria Vienna II - BW Linz   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Dornbirn - Amstetten   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:30Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Horn - Liefering   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
18:30Karlovy Vary B - Nova Role   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
18:30Batov - Luhacovice   CAN.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Bochum - St. Pauli   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Greuther Furth - Sandhausen   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
19:00ATSV Wolfsberger - Deutschlandsberger   CAN.  
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - AC Wolfsberger (Am)   CAN.  
19:00Gleisdorf - Wels   CAN.  
19:00Kalsdorf - Vocklamarkt   CAN.  
19:00Ried (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am)   CAN.  
19:00SC Weiz - Union Gurten   CAN.  
19:00Stadl Paura - Allerheiligen   CAN.  
19:00WSC Wels - St. Anna   CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Skive - Vendsyssel   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Magdeburg - Uerdingen   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
19:00Akra - Hinna   POSTP.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
19:00Aluminij - Mura   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
19:00GAIS - Osters   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
19:00Ahlafors IF - Oddevold   POSTP.  
19:00Grebbestads - Vanersborgs FK   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
19:00Hassleholms IF - Asarums   POSTP.  
19:00Nosaby IF - Bromolla   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
19:15Hoffenheim W - Bayer Leverkusen W   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
19:30Pisek - SK Rakovnik   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
19:30Varmbols - Assyriska IF   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
19:30Spain - Portugal   CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
20:00Hajduk Split - Zapresic   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
20:00Fredericia - Vejle   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
20:00Wegberg-Beeck - Deutz   POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
20:00Debrecen - Kaposvar   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
20:00Santa Clara - Braga   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
20:00FK Vozdovac - Napredak   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Division 1    
20:10Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
20:25Ried - Lafnitz   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:30Freiburg - B. Monchengladbach   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:30Gornik Z. - Lechia Gdansk   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Derry City - Finn Harps   POSTP.  
20:45Shelbourne - Dundalk   POSTP.  
20:45Waterford - Bohemians   POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
20:45Athlone - UC Dublin   POSTP.  
20:45Cabinteely - Longford   POSTP.  
20:45Galway - Drogheda   POSTP.  
20:45Wexford - Cobh Ramblers   POSTP.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City   POSTP.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
21:00Celje - Rudar   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
21:00Valur - Fylkir        
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
21:15IR Reykjavik - KA Asvellir   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Selfoss - Snaefell   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
22:00Smari - Njardvik   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Aves - Belenenses   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
00:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:00Orlando City B - New England II   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Dayton - Cincinnati Dutch Lions   CAN.  
01:00Louisville City U23 - South Bend Lions   CAN.  
01:00Oakland County - Grand Rapids   CAN.  
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Black Rock   CAN.  
01:00Thunder Bay Chill - Green Bay Voyageurs   CAN.  
01:00Tobacco Road - Lionsbridge   CAN.  
01:30Flint City - Ann Arbor   CAN.  
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut   CAN.  
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Mississippi Brilla   CAN.  
02:00Houston FC - AHFC Royals   CAN.  
02:00Peoria - St. Louis Lions   CAN.  
02:30Kaw Valley - Chicago United   CAN.  
02:45Glens SC - Ventura   CAN.  
04:00Portland U23 - Calgary-Foothills   CAN.  
04:00Willamette - Sound FC   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
04:00Tacoma Defiance - Las Vegas Lights   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
04:30Breakers FC - Southern California   CAN.  
USAUSA: NISA    
04:30LA Force - Michigan Stars   CAN.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
05:00Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
06:00Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz   POSTP.  
06:00Gainare Tottori - Nagano   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
06:00Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Avondale FC - Green Gully   POSTP.  
07:00Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne Sharks   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Verdy   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
07:00Paju Citizen - Gimpo C.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic   POSTP.  
07:30Adelaide U21 - Croydon Kings   POSTP.  
07:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders   POSTP.  
07:30NE Metrostars - Cumberland Utd.   POSTP.  
07:30Para - Modbury Jets   POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
08:00PSBS Biak Numfor - Balikpapan   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
08:00Imabari - Kagoshima Utd   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
08:00Anyang - Goyang Citizen  
08:00Jeju Utd - Songwol  
08:00Jeonnam - Chungju Citizen  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
08:30Sutherland Sharks - Sydney FC U21   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:00Peninsula - Brisbane City   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Bayswater - Armadale   POSTP.  
09:00Cockburn City - Sorrento   POSTP.  
09:00ECU Joondalup - Balcatta   POSTP.  
09:00Floreat Athena - Perth SC   POSTP.  
09:00Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth Glory U21   POSTP.  
09:00Rockingham City - Inglewood Utd   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
09:00Machida - Tochigi   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
09:00Hwaseong - Daejeon Korail  
09:00Suwon City - Hyochang  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
09:30Adelaide City - Blue Eagles   POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
09:30Sulut Utd - Persis Solo   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
09:30Seoul - Jeonbuk  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Queensland Lions - Redlands   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
10:00Altona Magic - Heidelberg Utd   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Bernartice   CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
10:00Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:00Benesov - Mas Taborsko        
10:00Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B  
10:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste  
10:00TP-T - TT JP-Kerho ACE        
10:00U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Brozany   CAN.  
10:15Velvary - Usti nad Orlici   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Odra Petrkovice - Zlin B   CAN.  
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:15Petrin Plzen - Horovicko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Aritma Prague - Chomutov   CAN.  
10:15Neratovice - Brandys n. Labem   CAN.  
10:15Steti - Dobris   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Kutna Hora - Dvur Kralove   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Jihlava B - Start Brno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Opava B - Havirov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:15Ujezd Prague - Kolovraty   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
10:15Mas Taborsko B - Drazice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
10:15Loko K. Vary - Union Nove Sedlo   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Litomericko - Mostecky FK   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
10:15Chrudim B - Horni Redice   CAN.  
10:15Litomysl - Hermanuv Mestec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:15Mohelnice - Dolany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
10:15Ctyri Dvory - Sousedovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
10:15Prelouc - Tatenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:15Nestemice - Sporice   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:15Admira Prague - Vltavin  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:30Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders   POSTP.  
10:30Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Prepere - Zivanice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
10:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Marianske Lazne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:30Breclav - Lanzhot   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30Dukla JM - Kralovice   CAN.  
10:30Motorlet Prague B - Ujezd nad Lesy   CAN.  
10:30Olympia Radotin - Hostivar   CAN.  
10:30Treboradice - Vysehrad B   CAN.  
10:30US Prague - Podoli Praha   CAN.  
10:30Zizkov B - Admira Prague B   CAN.  
10:30Zlicin - Predni Kopanina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:30FK Komarov - Kosor   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:30Oldrichov - Brna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
10:30Sterboholy - Vrsovice   CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
10:30Persijap Jepara - Martapura   POSTP.  
10:30PSCS Cilacap - Kalteng Putra   POSTP.  
10:30Putra Sinar Giri - PS Hizbul Wathan   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
10:30HJK - Gnistan        
10:30Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice  
10:30Vaduz - Zurich        
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
11:00Manly Utd - APIA Tigers   POSTP.  
11:00Marconi Stallions - Wollongong Wolves   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:00Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
11:00Spoje Prague - Horni Pocernice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
11:00Stodulky - Predni Kopanina B   CAN.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
11:00Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija   POSTP.  
11:00Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
11:00Sagamihara - G-Osaka U23   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
11:00Avia Swidnik - Hutnik Krakow   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
11:00Aarau - Thun  
11:00Banga - Neptunas        
11:00KaaPo - TPK Turku  
11:00Luzern - Schaffhausen  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
11:30Binh Dinh - Dak Lak  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
12:00BumProm Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev  
12:00Osipovichi - Sputnik  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
12:00Levadia - Tallinna Kalev  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
12:00Kusatsu - Mito   POSTP.  
12:00Okayama - Chiba   POSTP.  
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Yamaga   POSTP.  
12:00Ryukyu - Ehime   POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
12:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pogon Siedlce  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18   CAN.  
12:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Cracovia U18   CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
12:00Busan - Sangju Sangmu  
12:00Pohang - Ulsan Hyundai  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen  
12:00Asan - Jeonju Citizen  
12:00Daejeon - Chuncheon  
12:00Gangneung - Cheongju  
12:00Gimhae - Cheonan City  
12:00Gyeongnam - Mokpo City  
12:00Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa  
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Da Nang  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
12:00SalPa - PaiHa  
12:00Sogndal - Aalesund  
12:00Tampere Utd - Toejoen Veikot  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
12:40Podbeskidzie - Termalica B-B.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
12:45Customs Utd - Thai Navy   POSTP.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
13:00Bordj Bou Arreridj - ASO Chlef   POSTP.  
13:00Hussein Dey - Biskra   POSTP.  
13:00Magra - JS Kabylie   POSTP.  
13:00MC Alger - Constantine   POSTP.  
13:00Mlila - Paradou   POSTP.  
13:00Oran - CR Belouizdad   POSTP.  
13:00Saoura - ES Setif   POSTP.  
13:00USM Alger - Bel Abbes   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Slutsk - Zhodino  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
13:00Meliorator Zhitkovichi - Lida  
13:00Polotsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:00Sachter Soligorsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2  
13:00Vitebsk 2 - BATE 2  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:00Unite Muyinga - Buhumuza        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Mochtin   CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
13:00Roskilde - F. Amager  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
13:00Odense Q W - Aalborg W   CAN.  
GeorgiaGeorgia: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga    
13:00Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi   POSTP.  
13:00Dila Gori - Saburtalo Tbilisi   POSTP.  
13:00Merani Tbilisi - Telavi   POSTP.  
13:00Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi   POSTP.  
13:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
13:00Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg  
13:00Regensburg - Darmstadt  
13:00Wehen - SG Dynamo Dresden  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
13:00Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
13:00OS TF - Lyn   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
13:00Melbo - Skjervoy   POSTP.  
13:00Ullern - Skeid 2   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
13:00Seoul E. - Changwon  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
13:00Umea FC - Norrby   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:00Rosengard - Angelholms   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Phrae   POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
13:00Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:00JJK Jyvaskyla - TPV        
13:00Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord  
13:00SJK - Haka        
13:00Winterthur - YF Juventus        
13:00Young Boys - Lausanne  
13:15TPS - PIF Pargas  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
13:30Jeunes Athletiques - Muzinga  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
13:30Cizova - Myto   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Malse Roudne - TJ Nova Ves   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
13:30Arka Gdynia U18 - Escola Warszawa U18   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Vinbergs - Frolunda   POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
13:30U Craiova - Viitorul Constanta        
13:45Servette - Xamax        
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
14:00Gorki - Oshmyany        
14:00Novaya Pripyat - Volna Pinsk        
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
14:00Belshina 2 - Din. Minsk 2  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
14:00Nyrsko - Sokol Lhota   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Jicin - Kostelec n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00Habartov - Dolni Rychnov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
14:00Vltavin B - SK Zbraslav   CAN.  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
14:00B93 W - Odense Q W        
14:00Brondby W - KoldingQ W  
14:00BSF W - Aalborg W  
14:00Farum BK W - Fortuna Hjorring W  
14:00Vildbjerg W - Koge W        
14:00VSK Aarhus W - Thisted FC W  
EuropeEurope: Premier League (Crimea)    
14:00Kafa - TSK Simferopol   POSTP.  
14:00Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch   POSTP.  
14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia   POSTP.  
14:00Yevpatoriya - Inkomport   POSTP.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
14:00GBK Kokkola - OLS Oulu   CAN.  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
14:00Braunschweig - Bayern II  
14:00Duisburg - Chemnitzer  
14:00Mannheim - Viktoria Koln  
14:00Meppen - Hansa Rostock  
14:00Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers  
14:00Zwickau - Hallescher  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
14:00Brandenburger - Stendal   POSTP.  
14:00Greifswald - Hertha Zehlendorf   POSTP.  
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Neustrelitz   POSTP.  
14:00Pampow - TB Berlin   POSTP.  
14:00Staaken - Ludwigsfelder   POSTP.  
14:00Strausberg - CFC Hertha   POSTP.  
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Seelow   POSTP.  
14:00Torgelower Greif - Blau Weiss Berlin   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Sud    
14:00FC Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt   POSTP.  
14:00Grimma - Nordhausen II   POSTP.  
14:00Halle - Askania Bernburg   POSTP.  
14:00Krieschow - Luckenwalde   POSTP.  
14:00Martinroda - Inter Leipzig   POSTP.  
14:00Plauen - Jena II   POSTP.  
14:00Sandersdorf - Oberlausitz   POSTP.  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
14:00Hegelmann Litauen - BFA Vilnius  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
14:00Senja - Alta   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Flint - Pors Grenland   POSTP.  
14:00Halsen - Follo   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
14:00Djerv 1919 - Staal Jorpeland   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
14:00Ardal - Stord   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
14:00Tiller - Volda TI   POSTP.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
14:00Javor - Vojvodina  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
14:00Frej - Nykopings   POSTP.  
14:00Orebro Syr. - Sandvikens   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
14:00Bodens - Sandviks   POSTP.  
14:00Taftea IK - Gottne IF   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Enskede - Lidingo IFK   POSTP.  
14:00Karlbergs - Fanna   POSTP.  
14:00Kungsangens - IFK Stocksund   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Vargarda IK - Amal   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
14:00Almeboda/Linneryd - IFK Hassleholm   POSTP.  
14:00Syrianska - Dalstorps   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
14:00Lampang - Chiangmai FC   POSTP.  
14:00Samut Sakhon - Nakhon Pathom   POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 1    
14:00Hanoi FC - Gia Lai  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
14:00AC Oulu - Hercules        
14:00Honka - Lahti  
14:00KuPS - KPV Kokkola        
14:00MuSa - P-Iirot Rauma        
14:00Plzen B - Pisek  
14:00Rovaniemi - AC Kajaani  
14:00Slovan Bratislava - Pohronie  
14:00Stjarnan - Leiknir        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
14:30Lovosice - Kadan   CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
15:00FC Juniors - Wacker Innsbruck  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
15:00Isloch - Rukh Brest  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
15:00Baranovici - Smorgon        
15:00Energetik-BGATU - Ostrovets        
15:00Kronon Stolbtsy - Mikashevichi        
15:00SMIavtotrans - FC Slonim        
15:00Stroitel Kapyl - Orsha        
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
15:00Aigle Noir - Rukinzo  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
15:00Lumiere - Moso Sugar        
15:00Messager Rumonge - Telaviv        
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Garage Express  
Cape VerdeCape Verde: Campeonato Nacional    
15:00Academica - Santiago Norte   CAN.  
15:00Academica do Fogo - Mindelense   CAN.  
15:00Boavista - Sao Nicolau   CAN.  
15:00Maio - ACA   CAN.  
15:00Santiago Sul - Santo Antao Sul   CAN.  
15:00Santo Antao Norte - Sporting da Brava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Laziste - Sokol Lom   CAN.  
15:00Protivin - TJ Osek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
15:00Nova Vcelnice - Veseli nad Luznici   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
15:00Doubi - Jivan Bela   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Bilina - Cernovice   CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
15:00Legion - Narva  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
15:00Haukar - Ellidi  
15:00Hviti - KFS        
15:00KV Reykjavik - Kari  
15:00Vaengirs - KH Hlidarendi  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
15:00Dainava Alytus - FK Atmosfera  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
15:00Rosenborg 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
15:00Donn - Brodd   POSTP.  
15:00Mandalskameratene - IL Express   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Fjora - Frigg   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
15:00Spjelkavik - Tynset   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
15:00Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
15:00Chemik Police - Mieszko   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
15:00Lech Poznan U18 - Korona Kielce U18   CAN.  
15:00Wisla U18 - Jagiellonia U18   CAN.  
15:00Zaglebie U18 - Gornik Z. U18   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
15:00Degerfors - Trelleborgs   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Haninge - Taby   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
15:00Skiljebo - Upsala   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
15:00Savedalens - Nordvarmland   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
15:00Uthai Thani - Kasetsart   POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
15:00FC Asgabat - Altyn Asyr  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Russia - Serbia   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
15:00MyPa - Sudet  
15:00Nitra - Ruzomberok        
PolandPoland: Division 1    
15:10Warta Poznan - Ol. Grudziadz  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
15:30Hvidovre - Nykobing  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich  
15:30Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim  
15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz  
15:30RB Leipzig - Paderborn  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:00BGU Minsk - FC Gomel        
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
16:00Dunav Ruse - Arda  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
16:00New Oil - Volontaires  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
16:00Zlin - Pribram  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Nikolcice   CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
16:00TB Tvoroyri - HB Torshavn  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
16:00EPS - PEPO   CAN.  
16:00MiPK - NJS   CAN.  
16:00PK-35 - Reipas   CAN.  
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
16:00GrIFK - Ilves 2   CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
16:00Alftanes - Fram  
16:00Dalvik/Reynir - Fjallabyggd  
16:00Hottur / Huginn - Sindri        
16:00Isafjordur - Vestri        
16:00Kria - Hamar  
16:00Midas - KM Reykjavik  
16:00Skallagrimur - Ymir  
16:00Throttur Vogar - Aegir  
16:00Vatnaliljur - Afturelding  
IrelandIreland: Division 1    
16:00Shamrock 2 - Bray   POSTP.  
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
16:00Drita - Flamurtari        
16:00Feronikeli - Vushtrria        
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
16:00FK Panevezys - Suduva  
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
16:00Minija - Jonava  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Eidsvold - Kjelsas   POSTP.  
16:00Floya - Halden   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
16:00Arendal - Fram   POSTP.  
16:00V. Haugesund - Flekkeroy   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
16:00Elverum - Rommen SK   POSTP.  
16:00Gjellerasen - Gjovik-Lyn   POSTP.  
16:00Lorenskog - Brumunddal   POSTP.  
16:00Toten - Funnefoss/Vormsund   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
16:00Honefoss - Krakeroy   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
16:00Sola - Vidar   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
16:00Ready - Lysekloster   POSTP.  
16:00Sandviken - Bjarg   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Aalesund 2 - Orkla   POSTP.  
16:00Byasen - Melhus   POSTP.  
16:00Ranheim 2 - Traeff   POSTP.  
16:00Strindheim - Kolstad   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
16:00Finnsnes - Rana   POSTP.  
16:00Mjolner - Skanland   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
16:00Legionowo - Elana Torun  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
16:00Gefle - IFK Berga   POSTP.  
16:00Sylvia - Karlstad   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
16:00Skovde AIK - Oskarshamns   POSTP.  
16:00Utsiktens - Motala   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
16:00Friska Viljor - IFK Ostersund   POSTP.  
16:00IFK Umea - Pitea   POSTP.  
16:00Stode - Ytterhogdals   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
16:00Enkopings SK - Stockholm Internazionale   POSTP.  
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Hudiksvalls   POSTP.  
16:00Kvarnsvedens - Osteraker IFK   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
16:00Eslovs - Prespa Birlik   POSTP.  
16:00Ullareds IK - Halmia   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
16:00Atvidabergs - Huddinge   POSTP.  
16:00Kumla - Rynninge   POSTP.  
16:00Newroz - Arameisk-Syrianska   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
16:00Tidaholm IFK - Stenungsunds   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Ostra Gotaland    
16:00IFK Karlshamn - Rappe GOIF   POSTP.  
16:00Kristianstads - Tord   POSTP.  
16:00Osterlen FF - Husqvarna   POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka  
16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00EPS - Espoo        
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
16:30Stanles Pinsk - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
16:30Nova Ves - Pelhrimov   CAN.  
16:30Zirovnice - Sebkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Bucovice - Hroznova Lhota   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Humpolec B - SK Kostelec   CAN.  
16:30Mirovka - Havlickuv Brod B   CAN.  
16:30Rozsochatec - Stoky   CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
16:30Sp. Subotica - Partizan  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
16:55Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks  
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
17:00Cerrik - Oriku        
17:00Dinamo Tirana - Burreli        
17:00Erzeni - Korabi Peshkopi   POSTP.  
17:00Iliria Kruja - Elbasani        
17:00Kastrioti - Beselidhja Lezha   POSTP.  
17:00Koplik - Egnatia Rrogozhine        
17:00Lushnja - Besa Kavaje   POSTP.  
17:00Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier   POSTP.  
17:00Shenkolli - Devolli        
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
17:00Admira - Mattersburg  
17:00Altach - Tirol  
17:00St. Polten - Austria Vienna  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Promotion Group    
17:00SAK 1914 - Dornbirner S.   CAN.  
17:00Schwaz - Saalfelden   CAN.  
17:00SV Worgl - Hohenems   CAN.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg    
17:00Langenegg - Rothis   CAN.  
17:00Lauterach - Bregenz   CAN.  
17:00RW Rankweil - Altach U21   CAN.  
17:00Wolfurt - A. Lustenau (Am)   CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Slavia Mozyr - Neman  
BelarusBelarus: Belarusian Cup    
17:00Pershiy Region - Lokomotiv Gomel        
17:00Spartak Shklov - Naftan        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Prostejov - Sokolov  
17:00Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf  
17:00Zizkov - Lisen  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Pribram B - Benesov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
17:00Hlucin - Dolni Benesov   CAN.  
17:00Rosice - Velke Mezirici   CAN.  
17:00Uhersky Brod - Vrchovina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Doubravka - Union Beroun   CAN.  
17:00Hvezda Cheb - Sobeslav   CAN.  
17:00Katovice - Ceske Budejovice B   CAN.  
17:00Prestice - Klatovy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
17:00Ostrov - Cesky Brod   CAN.  
17:00Slany - SK Kladno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
17:00Horky nad Jizerou - Libis   CAN.  
17:00Letohrad - Velke Hamry   CAN.  
17:00Trutnov - Hlinsko   CAN.  
17:00Vysoke Myto - Ostra   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Bzenec - HFK Olomouc   CAN.  
17:00Nove Sady - Vsetin   CAN.  
17:00Skastice - Slavicin   CAN.  
17:00SK Hranice - Hodonin   CAN.  
17:00Vsechovice - Brumov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:00Hermanice - Detmarovice   CAN.  
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Rymarov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Kosmonosy - Tuchlovice   CAN.  
17:00Nove Straseci - Nespeky   CAN.  
17:00Porici n. S. - Hrebec   CAN.  
17:00Vlasim B - Bohemia Podebrady   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
17:00Blatna - Cesky Krumlov   CAN.  
17:00Cimelice - Olesnik   CAN.  
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Milevsko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
17:00Bolevec - Rapid Plzen   CAN.  
17:00Horni Briza - Chotikov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Chodov   CAN.  
17:00Hroznetin - Horni Slavkov   CAN.  
17:00Kralovske Porici - Lomnice   CAN.  
17:00Zlutice - Nejdek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00FK Jilove - Modlany   CAN.  
17:00Krupka - Vilemov   CAN.  
17:00Srbice - Horni Jiretin   CAN.  
17:00Zatec - Domousice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
17:00Desna - Straz p. Ralskem   CAN.  
17:00Hradek nad Nisou - Rovensko p. Tr.   CAN.  
17:00Jiskra Mseno - Novy Bor   CAN.  
17:00Sedmihorky - Skalice   CAN.  
17:00TJ Doksy - Chrastava   CAN.  
17:00Zelezny Brod - Frydlant   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Vrchlabi   CAN.  
17:00Libcany - Slavia HK   CAN.  
17:00Trebes - Vysoka n. Labem   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
17:00Chocen - Lanskroun   CAN.  
17:00Policka - Holice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
17:00Bosonohy - Bohunice   CAN.  
17:00Bystrc - Moravsky Krumlov   CAN.  
17:00Ivancice - Rousinov   CAN.  
17:00Lisen B - Mutenice   CAN.  
17:00Moravska Slavia - Kurim   CAN.  
17:00Ratiskovice - Rajecko   CAN.  
17:00SK Krumvir - Sparta Brno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
17:00Jesenik - Bohunovice   CAN.  
17:00Litovel - SK Lipova   CAN.  
17:00Zelatovice - Medlov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
17:00Holesov - Bystrice pod Hostynem   CAN.  
17:00Provodov - Nevsova   CAN.  
17:00Slusovice - Borsice   CAN.  
17:00Velke Karlovice - Kvasice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
17:00Bridlicna - Koberice   CAN.  
17:00Cesky Tesin - Dolni Datyne   CAN.  
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krnov   CAN.  
17:00Hlubina - Brusperk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Kuncice - Lazne Belohrad   CAN.  
17:00Lokomotiva HK - Nepolisy   CAN.  
17:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Tyniste n. Orl.   CAN.  
17:00SK Roudnice - Nachod B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Lhenice - Vodnany   CAN.  
17:00SK Plana - Sokol Olesnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Dacice - Nemanice   CAN.  
17:00Sevetin - Sl. Ceske Budejovice   CAN.  
17:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Lisov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Cechie Zastavka - Slovan Brno   CAN.  
17:00Novosedly - FK Zbraslav   CAN.  
17:00SC Slatina - Zelesice   CAN.  
17:00Sobesice - Vojkovice   CAN.  
17:00Zebetin - Slapanice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Rakvice - Velke Pavlovice   CAN.  
17:00Velka nad Velickou - Vyskov B   CAN.  
17:00Veseli nad Moravou - Dubnany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Citice - Olympie Brezova B   CAN.  
17:00Trstenice - Kraslice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
17:00Hejnice - Krasna Studanka   CAN.  
17:00Jenisovice - FC Pencin   CAN.  
17:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Sokol Pencin   CAN.  
17:00Mimon - Horni Branna   CAN.  
17:00Rynoltice - Ruprechtice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Darkovicky - Mokre Lazce   CAN.  
17:00Hradec nad Moravici - Jakubcovice   CAN.  
17:00Ludgerovice - Bolatice   CAN.  
17:00Slovan Ostrava - Stepankovice   CAN.  
17:00Stara Bela - Chlebicov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Jablunkov - Libhost   CAN.  
17:00Orlova - Vratimov   CAN.  
17:00Petrvald na Morave - Jistebnik   CAN.  
17:00SC Stare Mesto - Stonava   CAN.  
17:00Sokol Dobra - Smilovice   CAN.  
17:00TJ Dobratice - Dolni Lutyne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Bohdikov - Hlubocky   CAN.  
17:00Chvalkovice - Lesnice   CAN.  
17:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Namest na Hane   CAN.  
17:00Rapotin - Maletin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Belotin - Kostelec na Hane   CAN.  
17:00Kojetin-Kovalovice - Protivanov   CAN.  
17:00Konice - Benov   CAN.  
17:00Lipnik nad Becvou - HFK Olomouc B   CAN.  
17:00Plumlov - Slavonin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Dolni Ujezd - Nacesice   CAN.  
17:00Svitavy B - Rosice nad Labem   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group A    
17:00CAFC - Uhrineves   CAN.  
17:00Dablice - Troja   CAN.  
17:00Dolni Pocernice - Brezineves   CAN.  
17:00Hrdlorezy - Haje   CAN.  
17:00Kunratice - Tempo Prague   CAN.  
17:00Praga - Kyje Prague   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B    
17:001999 Prague - Aritma Prague B   CAN.  
17:00Branik - Slivenec   CAN.  
17:00Cechie Smichov - Libus   CAN.  
17:00Dolni Chabry - Nebusice   CAN.  
17:00Reporyje - Modrany   CAN.  
17:00Stresovice - Zlichov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Luby - Rokycany B   CAN.  
17:00Zakava - Sokol Radnice   CAN.  
17:00Zihle - Sokol Kralovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Libusin - SK Doksy   CAN.  
17:00SK Chlumec - Votice   CAN.  
17:00Tochovice - Sedlec-Prcice   CAN.  
17:00Velka Dobra - Vestec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Divisov - Dolnobousovsky SK   CAN.  
17:00Hlizov - Celakovice   CAN.  
17:00Pecice - Slavia Jesenice   CAN.  
17:00Psovka Melnik - Pruhonice   CAN.  
17:00Rejsice - FC Melnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Dobromerice - Ledvice   CAN.  
17:00Ervenice-Jirkov - Chuderov   CAN.  
17:00Klasterec nad Ohri - Libesice   CAN.  
17:00Probostov - Roudnice n. L.   CAN.  
17:00Sluknov - Libouchec   CAN.  
17:00Strekov - Rumburk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Kelc - Roznov pod Radhostem   CAN.  
17:00Vidce - Katerinice   CAN.  
17:00Vlachovice - Valasska Polanka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Korycany - Frystak   CAN.  
17:00Osvetimany - Bojkovice   CAN.  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Aduana Stars - Liberty   POSTP.  
17:00Ashanti - Asante Kotoko   POSTP.  
17:00Bechem United - Hearts of Oak   POSTP.  
17:00Dreams - WAFA   POSTP.  
17:00Elmina Sharks - Medeama   POSTP.  
17:00Great Olympics - Legon Cities   POSTP.  
17:00Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea   POSTP.  
17:00Karela - Ebusua   POSTP.  
17:00King Faisal - Eleven Wonders   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00Biala Piska - Grodzisk M.   CAN.  
17:00Bron Radom - Skierniewice   CAN.  
17:00Concordia Elblag - Legia II   CAN.  
17:00Ostroda - Ursus Warszawa   CAN.  
17:00Pelikan - Huragan Morag   CAN.  
17:00Radomsko - Polonia Warszawa   CAN.  
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Wasilkow   CAN.  
17:00Swit - T. Mazowiecki   CAN.  
17:00W. Mazowieckie - Zambrow   CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
17:00Kleczew - Gwardia Koszalin   CAN.  
17:00Nielba Wagrowiec - Kotwica Kolobrzeg   CAN.  
17:00Swit Skolwin - Baltyk Koszalin   CAN.  
17:00Unia Janikowo - Gornik Konin   CAN.  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
17:00Bielsko-Biala - ROW Rybnik   CAN.  
17:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Ruch Zdzieszowice   CAN.  
17:00Gornik Z. 2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory   CAN.  
17:00Kluczbork - Legnica 2   CAN.  
17:00Piast Zmigrod - Slask Wroclaw 2   CAN.  
17:00Pniowek - Zielona Gora   CAN.  
17:00Sleza Wroclaw - Brzeg   CAN.  
17:00Starowice Dolne - Ruch Chorzow   CAN.  
17:00Zaglebie 2 - Polonia Bytom   CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00AFC Nove Mesto - Velke Ludince   CAN.  
17:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Nove Zamky   CAN.  
17:00Sala - Myjava   CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
17:00Lipany - Mladost Kalsa   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Bystrc - Kunstat  
17:00Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou        
17:00Trutnov - Dvur Kralove        
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH    
17:30Capljina - Metalleghe   CAN.  
17:30Gorazde - Gradacac   CAN.  
17:30Hadzici - Olimpic Sarajevo   CAN.  
17:30HNK Orasje - GOSK Gabela   CAN.  
17:30Igman K. - Banovici   CAN.  
17:30Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac   CAN.  
17:30Travnik - TOSK Tesanj   CAN.  
17:30Zivinice - Bratstvo Gracanica   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
17:30Zaglebie - Lech Poznan  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:30Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy   CAN.  
17:30Jutrzenka Giebultow - Chelmianka Chelm   CAN.  
17:30Lublin - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski   CAN.  
17:30Orleta Radzyn - Wisloka Debica   CAN.  
17:30Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona Kielce 2   CAN.  
17:30Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa   CAN.  
17:30Stal Krasnik - Hetman Zamosc   CAN.  
17:30Wolka Pelkinska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg   CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Prva Liga    
17:30Backa - Novi Pazar  
17:30Din. Vranje - Zemun  
17:30Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Pirot  
17:30Sindjelic Beograd - Kolubara  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
17:30Cadca - Zarnovica   CAN.  
17:30Rakytovce - Kalinovo   CAN.  
17:30Rimavska Sobota - Lip. Stiavnica   CAN.  
17:30Zvolen - Novohrad Lucenec   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
17:30Dalkurd - Orgryte   POSTP.  
17:30Jonkopings - Vasteras SK   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
17:40Leczna - S. Wola  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:45Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
18:00Domazlice B - Holysov   CAN.  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
18:00KFG Gardabaer - KB Breidholt  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
18:00Viking - Start   POSTP.  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
18:00Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Sandnes - Viking  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
18:15Panionios - Volos  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
18:30Dortmund - Hertha Berlin  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
18:55Slaven Belupo - Gorica  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
19:00Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
19:00MOL Fehervar - Kisvarda  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:00Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera  
19:00Shmona - Ashdod  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
19:00FK Crvena zvezda - Radnik  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
19:15Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Raanana  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
19:30B. Gdynia - Grom Nowy Staw   CAN.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
20:00Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
20:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
20:00Throttur - Alafoss  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
20:00H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien    
20:00Brann - Molde   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
20:00Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
20:00Norway - Slovakia   CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
20:25Grazer - A. Lustenau  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
20:30Aris - OFI Crete  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division    
20:45Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks   POSTP.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
21:00Cukaricki - FK Indjija  
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
21:05Varazdin - D. Zagreb  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
21:05Ujpest - Honved  
CanadaCanada: Canadian Premier League    
22:00Pacific FC - Valour   POSTP.  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
22:15Boavista - Moreirense  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
23:00Limon - Cartagines  
USAUSA: MLS    
07.06.2020
00:00New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
00:00Miami City - Tampa Bay U23   CAN.  
00:00Portland Phoenix - Black Rock   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
00:30Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
00:30Loudoun - Charleston   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
01:00Chattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
01:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Southern Soccer Academy   CAN.  
01:00Daytona - Sarasota   CAN.  
01:00North Carolina Fusion U23 - Wake FC   CAN.  
01:00Reading - Ocean City   CAN.  
01:00The Villages - Florida Elite   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
01:00Indy Eleven - Birmingham   POSTP.  
01:00North Carolina - Hartford Athletic   POSTP.  
USAUSA: NISA    
07.06.2020
01:04Stumptown Ath. - Detroit   CAN.  
USAUSA: MLS    
07.06.2020
01:30New England Revolution - DC United   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
01:30Fort Lauderdale - Tucson   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
01:30Dalton - Charlotte Eagles   CAN.  
01:30Long Island - New York U23   CAN.  
01:30West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
01:30Tampa Bay - Atlanta United 2   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
01:45Asheville City - Peachtree City MOBA   CAN.  
USAUSA: MLS    
07.06.2020
02:00Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
02:00Tormenta - Greenville   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
02:00Euro New York - Manhattan   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
02:00Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic   POSTP.  
02:00Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independ.   POSTP.  
USAUSA: MLS    
07.06.2020
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Orlando City   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League One    
07.06.2020
02:30North Texas - Toronto FC II   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL League Two    
07.06.2020
02:30Kaw Valley - Menace   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
02:30Memphis - Philadelphia Union 2   POSTP.  
02:30San Antonio - LA Galaxy 2   POSTP.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
07.06.2020
04:00Saprissa - Grecia  
USAUSA: MLS    
07.06.2020
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact   POSTP.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
04:00Orange County SC - Austin Bold   POSTP.  
04:00San Diego Loyal - FC Tulsa   POSTP.  
USAUSA: NISA    
07.06.2020
04:04San Diego 1904 - Chattanooga   CAN.  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
07.06.2020
04:30Phoenix Rising - El Paso   POSTP.  
04:30Reno - Rio Grande   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
07.06.2020
06:00Druitt Town Rangers - Sydney Olympic   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
07.06.2020
06:00Grulla Morioka - Fukushima Utd   POSTP.  
06:00Vanraure - Azul Claro Numazu   POSTP.  
06:00YSCC - FC Tokyo U23   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
07.06.2020
06:30Rockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd   POSTP.  
07:00North Shore Mariners - Blacktown City   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J2 League    
07.06.2020
07:00Albirex Niigata - Iwata   POSTP.  
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto   POSTP.  
JapanJapan: J3 League    
07.06.2020
07:00Toyama - Kamatamare   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
07.06.2020
08:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay Utd   POSTP.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
07.06.2020
08:00Persewar Waropen - Mitra Kukar   POSTP.  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
07.06.2020
09:15Capalaba FC - Brisbane U21   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
07.06.2020
10:00Cernovir - Kralice na Hane   CAN.  
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Lutin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
07.06.2020
10:00Nove Sady B - Brodek u Prerova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:00Valasske Prikazy - Jurinka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
07.06.2020
10:00Zlechov - Otrokovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:15Slavia Prague B - Plzen B   CAN.  
10:15Sparta Prague B - Admira Prague   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
07.06.2020
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Zapy   CAN.  
10:15Dukla Prague B - Zbuzany   CAN.  
10:15Liberec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   CAN.  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Pardubice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
07.06.2020
10:15Otrokovice - Unicov   CAN.  
10:15Slovacko B - Vyskov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
07.06.2020
10:15Meteor Prague - Tatran Rakovnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
07.06.2020
10:15Caslav - Kolin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
07.06.2020
10:15Karvina B - Bruntal   CAN.  
10:15Trinec B - Frydlant n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
07.06.2020
10:15Bela nad Radbuzou - Stary Plzenec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:15SK Rakovnik B - Nelahozeves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:15Valasske Mezirici B - Vigantice   CAN.  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
07.06.2020
10:30A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:30Karlovy Vary - Hostoun   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
07.06.2020
10:30Teplice B - Hradec Kralove B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
07.06.2020
10:30Trebon - Rudolfov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
07.06.2020
10:30Plzen-Cernice - Vejprnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
07.06.2020
10:30Sapeli Polna - HFK Trebic   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:30TJ Podlesi - Jiloviste   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
07.06.2020
10:30Podyji Cernic - Svetla nad Sazavou   CAN.  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2    
07.06.2020
10:30Badak Lampung - Semen Padang   POSTP.  
10:30Muba United - PSMS Medan   POSTP.  
10:30Persekat Tegal - Cilegon United   POSTP.  
10:30Perserang Serang - Tiga Naga   POSTP.  
10:30PSIM Yogyakarta - PSKC Cimahi   POSTP.  
10:30Sriwijaya - PSPS Riau   POSTP.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
07.06.2020
10:30Trnava B - Malzenice   CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
07.06.2020
10:30Poprad B - Presov   CAN.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
07.06.2020
10:30Jednota Banova - Filakovo   CAN.  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
07.06.2020
10:30An Do-An Giang - Fico Tay Ninh  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
07.06.2020
11:00Pogon Szczecin II - Jarocin   CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
07.06.2020
12:00Tulevik - Kuressaare  
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga    
07.06.2020
12:00Elva - Maardu        
12:00Vandra Vaprus - Nomme Utd        
JapanJapan: J3 League    
07.06.2020
12:00Gifu - C-Osaka U23   POSTP.  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
07.06.2020
12:00Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu 2   POSTP.  
12:00Aktobe - Kairat Academy   POSTP.  
12:00Altai Semey - Maqtaaral   POSTP.  
12:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Atyrau   POSTP.  
12:00FC Astana 2 - Sdyushor   POSTP.  
12:00FK Akzhayik - Arys   POSTP.  
12:00Shakhtar Bulat - Ekibastuz   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Central Youth League    
07.06.2020
12:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - Slask U18   CAN.  
12:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Legia U18   CAN.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League 1    
07.06.2020
12:00Seongnam - Daegu  
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC  
VietnamVietnam: V.League 2    
07.06.2020
12:00Hue - Ba Ria Vung Tau  
12:00Khanh Hoa - Long An  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
07.06.2020
12:30Rakow - LKS Lodz  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
07.06.2020
12:30Qviding - Torns   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
07.06.2020
12:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Olsztyn  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
07.06.2020
13:00Preussen Munster - Unterhaching  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
07.06.2020
13:00Moss - Floro   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
07.06.2020
13:00Chainat - Ranong   POSTP.  
13:00Sisaket - Khonkaen FC   POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
07.06.2020
13:00Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07.06.2020
13:00Sweden U18 - Hungary U18   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
07.06.2020
13:05S. Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
07.06.2020
13:30Delta Star - Flambeau de l'Est        
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
07.06.2020
13:30Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
07.06.2020
13:30Aue - Karlsruher  
13:30Hannover - Heidenheim  
13:30Stuttgart - VfL Osnabruck  
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
07.06.2020
13:30Excelsior - Trois Bassins   POSTP.  
13:30Jeanne d'Arc - Capricorne   POSTP.  
13:30Piton - Sainte-Marienne   POSTP.  
13:30Saint-Denis - St. Louis   POSTP.  
13:30Saint-Pierroise - Marsouins   POSTP.  
13:30SDEFA - Saint-Pauloise   POSTP.  
13:30Tamponnaise - Bretagne   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
07.06.2020
14:00Brest 2 - Minsk 2        
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
07.06.2020
14:00Naestved - Koge  
DenmarkDenmark: Elitedivisionen Women    
07.06.2020
14:00B93 W - BSF W   CAN.  
14:00Koge W - Vildbjerg W   CAN.  
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
07.06.2020
14:00Kalju - Flora  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
07.06.2020
14:00Kaiserslautern - Jena  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga Women    
07.06.2020
14:00Duisburg W - Sand W        
14:00Freiburg W - Jena W        
14:00Koln W - SGS Essen W        
14:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W        
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
07.06.2020
14:00Junkeren - Bodo/Glimt 2   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
07.06.2020
14:00Assyriska IK - Lindome   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
07.06.2020
14:00Notvikens IK - Umea FC   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
07.06.2020
14:00IFK Malmo - Bunkeflo IF   POSTP.  
14:00Olympic - Onsala   POSTP.  
14:00Varbergs GIF - Assyriska BK   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
07.06.2020
14:00Forward - IFK Eskilstuna   POSTP.  
ThailandThailand: Thai League 2    
07.06.2020
14:00Chiangmai Utd - Ayutthaya Utd   POSTP.  
14:00Udon Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya   POSTP.  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue 2    
07.06.2020
14:00Ariana - Menzel Bourguiba   CAN.  
14:00AS Djerba - AS Marsa   CAN.  
14:00CO Medenine - Rades   CAN.  
14:00Gabes - Msaken   CAN.  
14:00Gafsa - Rejiche   CAN.  
14:00Jendouba Sport - Hamam-Sousse   CAN.  
14:00Kasserine - Stade Gabesien   CAN.  
14:00Olympique Beja - Sidi Bouzid   CAN.  
14:00Oued Ellil - Menzel Bouzelfa   CAN.  
14:00Sbikha - Sfax Railways   CAN.  
14:00Sporting Ben Arous - Zarzis   CAN.  
14:00SS Sfaxien - ES Djerba   CAN.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07.06.2020
14:00Breidablik - Kopavogur        
14:00SJK Akatemia - GBK Kokkola        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
07.06.2020
14:30Luze - Tremosnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
07.06.2020
14:30Lestina - Kamenice nad Lipou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
07.06.2020
14:30Dobronin - Dukovany   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
07.06.2020
14:30Akropolis - Sundsvall   POSTP.  
14:30Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
07.06.2020
15:00Vitebsk - BATE  
BurundiBurundi: Coupe du President    
07.06.2020
15:00Musongati - Inter Star  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
07.06.2020
15:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice  
15:00Opava - Slovacko  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
07.06.2020
15:00Olympie Brezova - FK Ceska Lipa   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
07.06.2020
15:00Meclov - Start Tlumacov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
07.06.2020
15:00Velesin - FC Semice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK)    
07.06.2020
15:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Kostalov-Libstat   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
07.06.2020
15:00Novy Rychnov - Trest   CAN.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
07.06.2020
15:00Breinig - Hurth   POSTP.  
15:00Duren - Siegburger   POSTP.  
15:00Eilendorf - Freialdenhoven   POSTP.  
15:00Hennef - FC Viktoria 08   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
07.06.2020
15:00Tromsdalen - Brattvag   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
07.06.2020
15:00Levanger - Asker   POSTP.  
15:00Nardo - Egersunds   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
07.06.2020
15:00Brann 2 - Fana   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
07.06.2020
15:00Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw  
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
07.06.2020
15:00Stezyca - Starogard Gdanski   CAN.  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
07.06.2020
15:00Radnicki Nis - Rad Beograd  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
07.06.2020
15:00Karlskrona - Eskilsminne   POSTP.  
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
07.06.2020
15:00Energetik - Ahal        
15:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam        
15:00Nebitci - Merw        
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07.06.2020
15:00Finland - Estonia   CAN.  
PolandPoland: Division 1    
07.06.2020
15:10Tychy - Chojniczanka  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
07.06.2020
15:15Friesdorf - Frechen   POSTP.  
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Vichttal   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
07.06.2020
15:30Union Berlin - Schalke  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein    
07.06.2020
15:30Pesch - Fortuna Koln II   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
07.06.2020
15:30Vasalunds - Brommapojkarna   POSTP.  
BurundiBurundi: National League B    
07.06.2020
16:00TOP Junior - Les Elephants        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
07.06.2020
16:00Stankov - Nepomuk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
07.06.2020
16:00Sveradice - Kaznejov   CAN.  
16:00Zichovice - Kosutka Plzen   CAN.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
07.06.2020
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir  
16:00Klaksvik - NSI Runavik  
16:00Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag  
IcelandIceland: Icelandic Cup    
07.06.2020
16:00IH Hafnarfjordur - Berserkir        
16:00Isbjorninn - Bjorninn        
16:00KFB - Vidir        
16:00KFR - GG Grindavik        
16:00Samherjar - Nokkvi        
16:00SR Rejkavik - IBU        
16:00Tindastoll - Kormakur        
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
07.06.2020
16:00FC Ballkani - Drenica        
16:00Gjilani - Trepca 89        
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
07.06.2020
16:00Riteriai - Banga  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
07.06.2020
16:00Hodd - Fredrikstad   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
07.06.2020
16:00Notodden - Bryne   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
07.06.2020
16:00Start 2 - Vindbjart   POSTP.  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
07.06.2020
16:00Molde 2 - Ntnui   POSTP.  
PolandPoland: Division 2    
07.06.2020
16:00Blekitni Stargard - Pruszkow  
16:00Elblag - R. Rzeszow  
16:00Garbarnia - Polkowice  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
07.06.2020
16:00Karlslunds - IFK Lulea   POSTP.  
16:00Team TG FF - Sollentuna   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
07.06.2020
16:00Landskrona - Tvaakers   POSTP.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
07.06.2020
16:00Carlstad - Gauthiod   POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Premier League    
07.06.2020
16:00Dyn. Kyiv - Oleksandriya  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
07.06.2020
16:00Austria U21 - Czech Republic U21   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
07.06.2020
16:30Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
07.06.2020
16:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky   CAN.  
16:30Namest n. Oslavou - Chotebor   CAN.  
16:30Pribyslav - Velke Mezirici B   CAN.  
16:30Sperice - Bedrichov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
07.06.2020
16:30Nedasov - Morkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
07.06.2020
16:30Milotice - Rohatec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
07.06.2020
16:30Telc - Kosetice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
07.06.2020
16:30Budisov-Naramec - Moravec   CAN.  
16:30Heralec - Merin   CAN.  
16:30Kouty - Zeletava   CAN.  
16:30Radesinska Svratka - Jemnicko   CAN.  
16:30Rapotice - Pocitky   CAN.  
16:30Vrchovina B - Zdar na Sazavou B   CAN.  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
07.06.2020
16:30Gute - Tyreso   POSTP.  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
07.06.2020
17:00Bylis - Teuta        
17:00Flamurtari - Skenderbeu        
17:00Laci - Vllaznia        
17:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - KF Tirana        
17:00Partizani - Kukesi        
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
07.06.2020
17:00Ararat Yerevan - Noah        
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
07.06.2020
17:00Hartberg - Salzburg  
17:00Wolfsberger AC - LASK  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
07.06.2020
17:00Belshina - Din. Minsk  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
07.06.2020
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava  
17:00Teplice - Jablonec  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
07.06.2020
17:00Brno - Trinec  
17:00FK Pardubice - Vitkovice  
17:00Vlasim - Dukla Prague  
17:00Vysehrad - Chrudim  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Mas Taborsko - Domazlice   CAN.  
17:00Stechovice - Vltavin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
07.06.2020
17:00Sedlcany - Rokycany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
07.06.2020
17:00Louny - Sous   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
07.06.2020
17:00Nymburk - Benatky n. Jiz.   CAN.  
17:00Poricany - Nachod   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
07.06.2020
17:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Tasovice   CAN.  
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Stara Rise   CAN.  
17:00Zdar na Sazavou - Zbrojovka Brno B   CAN.  
17:00Zdirec n. D. - Humpolec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
07.06.2020
17:00FK Kozlovice - Sumperk   CAN.  
17:00Strani - Prerov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
07.06.2020
17:00Frenstat p. R. - Bohumin   CAN.  
17:00Polanka - Novy Jicin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Lysa n. L. - Klicany   CAN.  
17:00SK Lhota - Dobrovice   CAN.  
17:00Velim - Hvozdnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Junior Strakonice - Jankov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Stribro - Zruc   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Modra/Hrobce - Perstejn   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Turnov - Visnova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Cernilov - Olympia HK - Kratonohy   CAN.  
17:00Horice - Novy Bydzov   CAN.  
17:00Police nad Metuji - Dobruska   CAN.  
17:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Cerveny Kostelec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Ceska Trebova - Moravska Trebova   CAN.  
17:00SK Pardubicky - Moravany   CAN.  
17:00Svitavy - Rohovladova Bela   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Velke Losiny - Sokol Usti   CAN.  
17:00Zabreh - Sternberk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Napajedla - Stitna nad Vlari   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
07.06.2020
17:00Bilovec - Fulnek   CAN.  
17:00Moravan Oldrisov - Lok.Petrovice   CAN.  
17:00Pusta Polom - Celadna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
07.06.2020
17:00Ceska Skalice - Broumov   CAN.  
17:00Jaromer - Trebechovice pod Orebem   CAN.  
17:00Trutnov B - Solnice   CAN.  
17:00Velke Porici - Sobotka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Kaplice - Trhove Sviny   CAN.  
17:00Prachatice - Vimperk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
07.06.2020
17:00Chynov - Meteor Tabor   CAN.  
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Lokomotiva CB   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Kunstat - Rajhrad   CAN.  
17:00Tisnov - Dobsice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
07.06.2020
17:00Rajhradice - Lednice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
07.06.2020
17:00Loket - Stara Role   CAN.  
17:00Ostrov B - Merklin   CAN.  
17:00Pila - Vintirov   CAN.  
17:00Skalna - Drmoul   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Kravare - Vresina   CAN.  
17:00Sokol Slavkov - Male Hostice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
07.06.2020
17:00Banik Albrechtice - Lucina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Belkovice-Lastany - Retezarna C.Ves   CAN.  
17:00Hanovice - Olesnice u Bouzova   CAN.  
17:00Troubelice - Paseka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
07.06.2020
17:00Urcice - Cechovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
07.06.2020
17:00Tunechody - Prosec   CAN.  
17:00Usti nad Orlici B - Libisany   CAN.  
17:00Zamberk - Jiskra 2008   CAN.  
17:00Zamrsk - Vysoke Myto B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
07.06.2020
17:00Susice - Svatobor Hradek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Mnisek pod Brdy - Spartak Pribram   CAN.  
17:00Zdice - Klecany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
07.06.2020
17:00Caslav B - Cesky Brod B   CAN.  
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Lustenice   CAN.  
17:00Sokolec - Zaryby   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
07.06.2020
17:00Hrachovec - Valasske Klobouky   CAN.  
17:00Sokol Podlesi - Horni Lidec