# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 11 | 0 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kumla | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grums | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
6. | Lindloven | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
7. | Surahammar | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
8. | Mariestad | 11 | 11 | 0 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
9. | Malungs | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
10. | Koping | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
11. | Borlange | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
12. | Dalen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 11 | 0 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kumla | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grums | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
6. | Lindloven | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
7. | Surahammar | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
8. | Mariestad | 11 | 11 | 0 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
9. | Malungs | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
10. | Koping | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
11. | Borlange | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
12. | Dalen | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 11 | 0 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kumla | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grums | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
6. | Surahammar | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
7. | Malungs | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
8. | Koping | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
9. | Lindloven | 11 | 10 | 1 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
10. | Mariestad | 11 | 10 | 1 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
11. | Borlange | 11 | 10 | 1 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
12. | Dalen | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grums | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
2. | Forshaga | 11 | 10 | 1 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
3. | Skovde | 11 | 10 | 1 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
4. | Surahammar | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
5. | Mariestad | 11 | 10 | 1 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
6. | Malungs | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
7. | Koping | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
8. | Borlange | 11 | 10 | 1 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
9. | Kumla | 11 | 9 | 2 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
11. | Lindloven | 11 | 9 | 2 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
12. | Dalen | 11 | 8 | 3 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 10 | 1 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 9 | 2 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Borlange | 11 | 9 | 2 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
4. | Kumla | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
5. | Surahammar | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
6. | Malungs | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
7. | Koping | 11 | 8 | 3 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
9. | Grums | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
10. | Mariestad | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
11. | Dalen | 11 | 6 | 5 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
12. | Lindloven | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 8 | 3 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 8 | 3 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kumla | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grums | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
6. | Surahammar | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
7. | Mariestad | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
8. | Koping | 11 | 6 | 5 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
9. | Borlange | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
10. | Lindloven | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
11. | Dalen | 11 | 5 | 6 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
12. | Malungs | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 6 | 5 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Kumla | 11 | 6 | 5 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
5. | Grums | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
6. | Lindloven | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
7. | Surahammar | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
8. | Koping | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
9. | Mariestad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
10. | Malungs | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
11. | Borlange | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
12. | Dalen | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forshaga | 11 | 5 | 6 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
2. | Skovde | 11 | 4 | 7 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
3. | Lindloven | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
4. | Kumla | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
6. | Grums | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
7. | Surahammar | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
8. | Dalen | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
9. | Mariestad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
10. | Malungs | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
11. | Borlange | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
12. | Koping | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skovde | 11 | 4 | 7 | 40:40 | 7.3 | |
2. | Lindloven | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:33 | 6.3 | |
3. | Forshaga | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:37 | 7.5 | |
4. | Kumla | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33:41 | 6.7 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Linden | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:48 | 6.4 | |
6. | Grums | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:43 | 6.4 | |
7. | Surahammar | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:47 | 6.2 | |
8. | Mariestad | 11 | 2 | 9 | 37:28 | 5.9 | |
9. | Malungs | 11 | 2 | 9 | 23:41 | 5.8 | |
10. | Dalen | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:25 | 5.2 | |
11. | Koping | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:39 | 5.7 | |
12. | Borlange | 11 | 0 | 11 | 35:27 | 5.6 | |
13. | Nykoping | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |